GARD YOANN / Buts

Informations

M. GARD YOANN N° licence : 301054 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 11 07/03/2020 N3 / Poule A Dijon AMSports N3 6 - 18 Besançon N3 23'28
Journée 5 01/12/2019 N3 / Poule A Thyez N3 15 - 4 Dijon AMSports N3 34'52
Journée 5 01/12/2019 N3 / Poule A Thyez N3 15 - 4 Dijon AMSports N3 5'54
Journée 2 13/10/2019 N3 / Poule A Dijon AMSports N3 5 - 18 Thonon N3 41'34
Préliminaire 05/10/2019 Coupe de France Lyon 11 - 6 Dijon AMSports N3 25'47
Journée 1 21/09/2019 N3 / Poule A Dijon AMSports N3 5 - 6 Lyon N3 24'26
Journée 14 20/04/2019 N3 / Poule A Dijon AMSports N3 8 - 7 Thyez N3 43'16
Journée 14 20/04/2019 N3 / Poule A Dijon AMSports N3 8 - 7 Thyez N3 4'19
Journée 13 06/04/2019 N3 / Poule A Seynod N3 11 - 2 Dijon AMSports N3 41'42
Journée 10 23/02/2019 N3 / Poule A Dijon AMSports N3 6 - 3 Strasbourg N3 45'12
Journée 8 02/02/2019 N3 / Poule A Dijon AMSports N3 6 - 8 Epinal N3 49'37
Journée 8 02/02/2019 N3 / Poule A Dijon AMSports N3 6 - 8 Epinal N3 9'04
Journée 7 20/01/2019 N3 / Poule A Thyez N3 13 - 6 Dijon AMSports N3 45'18
Journée 7 20/01/2019 N3 / Poule A Thyez N3 13 - 6 Dijon AMSports N3 9'49
Journée 5 15/12/2018 N3 / Poule A Besançon N3 8 - 6 Dijon AMSports N3 32'23
Journée 5 15/12/2018 N3 / Poule A Besançon N3 8 - 6 Dijon AMSports N3 31'03
Journée 3 17/11/2018 Coupe de France Masculine Epinal 12 - 10 Dijon AMSports 6'20
Journée 3 17/11/2018 Coupe de France Masculine Epinal 12 - 10 Dijon AMSports 1'48
Journée 3 03/11/2018 N3 / Poule A Strasbourg N3 9 - 3 Dijon AMSports N3 23'31
Journée 2 27/10/2018 Coupe de France Masculine Dijon AMSports 6 - 4 Montigny les Metz N2 49'35
Journée 2 27/10/2018 Coupe de France Masculine Dijon AMSports 6 - 4 Montigny les Metz N2 40'38
Journée 2 20/10/2018 N3 / Poule A Dijon AMSports N3 5 - 0 Belfort N3 36'53
Journée 1 29/09/2018 N3 / Poule A Epinal N3 13 - 6 Dijon AMSports N3 43'40
Journée 14 21/04/2018 N2 / Poule B Strasbourg N2 6 - 3 Dijon AMSports N3 1'01
Journée 11 10/03/2018 N2 / Poule B Dijon AMSports N3 5 - 6 Saint Gratien L 33'21
Journée 10 10/02/2018 N2 / Poule B Montigny les Metz N2 17 - 1 Dijon AMSports N3 21'50
Journée 8 27/01/2018 N2 / Poule B Asnières N2 20 - 2 Dijon AMSports N3 31'40
1/16 finale 16/12/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/16 Dijon AMSports N3 1 - 15 EPERNAY ELITE 10'46
Journée 8 18/11/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/32 Tourcoing N3 4 - 5 Dijon AMSports N3 35'36
Journée 11 09/04/2017 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Dijon AMSports PN 11 - 8 Pontarlier PN 37'28
Journée 11 09/04/2017 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Dijon AMSports PN 11 - 8 Pontarlier PN 35'55
Journée 11 09/04/2017 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Dijon AMSports PN 11 - 8 Pontarlier PN 20'19
Journée 11 09/04/2017 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Dijon AMSports PN 11 - 8 Pontarlier PN 15'29
Journée 11 09/04/2017 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Dijon AMSports PN 11 - 8 Pontarlier PN 6'41
Journée 11 09/04/2017 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Dijon AMSports PN 11 - 8 Pontarlier PN 1'46
Journée 8 05/03/2017 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Macon PN 2 - 11 Dijon AMSports PN 36'26
Journée 8 05/03/2017 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Macon PN 2 - 11 Dijon AMSports PN 33'08
Journée 8 05/03/2017 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Avallon PN 1 - 11 Dijon AMSports PN 16'50
Journée 8 05/03/2017 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Avallon PN 1 - 11 Dijon AMSports PN 13'49
Journée 8 05/03/2017 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Macon PN 2 - 11 Dijon AMSports PN 2'28
Journée 7 05/02/2017 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Auxerre PN 4 - 15 Dijon AMSports PN 16'17
Journée 7 05/02/2017 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Auxerre PN 4 - 15 Dijon AMSports PN 13'35
Journée 7 05/02/2017 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Auxerre PN 4 - 15 Dijon AMSports PN 0'19
Journée 6 15/01/2017 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Chalon PN 8 - 1 Dijon AMSports PN 22'46
Journée 4 13/11/2016 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Villeneuve sur Yonne PN 0 - 13 Dijon AMSports PN 32'54
Journée 4 13/11/2016 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Villeneuve sur Yonne PN 0 - 13 Dijon AMSports PN 24'23
Journée 4 13/11/2016 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Villeneuve sur Yonne PN 0 - 13 Dijon AMSports PN 24'12
Journée 4 13/11/2016 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Villeneuve sur Yonne PN 0 - 13 Dijon AMSports PN 11'28
Journée 4 13/11/2016 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Villeneuve sur Yonne PN 0 - 13 Dijon AMSports PN 7'44
Journée 4 13/11/2016 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Villeneuve sur Yonne PN 0 - 13 Dijon AMSports PN 4'57
Journée 3 30/10/2016 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Auxerre PN 3 - 4 Dijon AMSports PN 13'45
Journée 2 23/10/2016 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Macon PN 4 - 3 Dijon AMSports PN 26'40
Journée 2 23/10/2016 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Macon PN 4 - 3 Dijon AMSports PN 18'57
Journée 1 09/10/2016 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Dijon AMSports PN 9 - 5 Pontarlier PN 39'33
Journée 1 09/10/2016 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Dijon AMSports PN 9 - 5 Pontarlier PN 28'25
Journée 1 09/10/2016 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Dijon AMSports PN 9 - 5 Pontarlier PN 21'18
Journée 1 09/10/2016 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Dijon AMSports PN 2 - 6 Belfort PN 20'05
Journée 1 09/10/2016 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Dijon AMSports PN 9 - 5 Pontarlier PN 10'01
Journée 1 09/10/2016 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Dijon AMSports PN 2 - 6 Belfort PN 0'35
Journée 6 06/03/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Chalon PN 6 - 3 Dijon AMSports PN 15'55
Journée 5 28/02/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Beaune PN 2 - 10 Dijon AMSports PN 30'04
Journée 5 28/02/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports PN 1 - 19 Dijon AMSports N3 27'57
Journée 5 28/02/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Beaune PN 2 - 10 Dijon AMSports PN 11'19
Journée 5 28/02/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Beaune PN 2 - 10 Dijon AMSports PN 7'32
Journée 4 17/01/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports PN 17 - 0 Villeneuve sur Yonne PN 37'09
Journée 4 17/01/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports PN 17 - 0 Villeneuve sur Yonne PN 29'21
Journée 4 17/01/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports PN 17 - 0 Villeneuve sur Yonne PN 15'31
Journée 4 17/01/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports PN 3 - 8 Auxerre PN 10'58
Journée 4 17/01/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports PN 17 - 0 Villeneuve sur Yonne PN 10'46
Journée 4 17/01/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports PN 17 - 0 Villeneuve sur Yonne PN 5'25
Journée 2 01/11/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports PN 10 - 3 Beaune PN 38'33
Journée 2 01/11/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports PN 10 - 3 Beaune PN 24'39
Journée 2 01/11/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports PN 3 - 2 Macon PN 5'17
1/64 finale 08/11/2014 Coupe de France H Reims RRCC 3 - 8 Dijon 22'44
1/64 finale 08/11/2014 Coupe de France H Reims RRCC 3 - 8 Dijon 8'44
1/64 finale 08/11/2014 Coupe de France H Reims RRCC 3 - 8 Dijon 4'37
Journée 11 01/03/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule B Dijon N4 3 - 8 Strasbourg (SUC) 35'57
Journée 10 08/02/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule B Bourg en Bresse 6 - 1 Dijon N4 43'28
Journée 8 19/01/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule B Epinal N3 10 - 5 Dijon N4 28'15
Journée 8 19/01/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule B Epinal N3 10 - 5 Dijon N4 18'12
Journée 6 30/11/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule B Dijon N4 13 - 5 Vitry-le-François 48'22
Journée 6 30/11/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule B Dijon N4 13 - 5 Vitry-le-François 10'06
Journée 3 19/10/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule B Dijon N4 10 - 3 Bourg en Bresse 8'33
Journée 13 23/03/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule C Dijon 24 - 4 Auxerre 33'16
Journée 13 23/03/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule C Dijon 24 - 4 Auxerre 29'12
Journée 13 23/03/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule C Dijon 24 - 4 Auxerre 26'55
Journée 10 09/02/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule C Dijon 4 - 12 Strasbourg (SUC) 8'03
Journée 9 26/01/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule C Dijon 6 - 4 Vitry-le-François 16'21
Journée 5 17/11/2012 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule C Dijon 11 - 6 Pontarlier 48'15
Journée 5 17/11/2012 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule C Dijon 11 - 6 Pontarlier 40'51
Journée 5 17/11/2012 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule C Dijon 11 - 6 Pontarlier 3'09