ROMANAZ ADRIEN / Buts

Informations

M. ROMANAZ ADRIEN N° licence : 300062 Catégorie : U17

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 3 11/12/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule A Grenoble B 0 - 28 Grenoble A 33'56
Journée 3 11/12/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule A Grenoble B 0 - 28 Grenoble A 30'13
Journée 3 11/12/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule A Grenoble A 7 - 3 Valence 18'08
Journée 1 10/10/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule A Valence 4 - 9 Grenoble A 28'32
Journée 1 10/10/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule A Valence 4 - 9 Grenoble A 16'50
Journée 1 18/10/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France Varces 0 - 14 Grenoble A 28'19
Journée 1 18/10/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France Varces 0 - 14 Grenoble A 17'19
Journée 1 18/10/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France Varces 0 - 14 Grenoble A 8'03
Journée 2 04/10/2020 U17 Aura / Poule B Grenoble B 0 - 10 Grenoble A 29'42
Journée 2 04/10/2020 U17 Aura / Poule B Grenoble B 0 - 10 Grenoble A 26'26
Journée 2 04/10/2020 U17 Aura / Poule B Grenoble B 0 - 10 Grenoble A 12'09
Journée 4 16/02/2020 U15 Aura / Poule France Grenoble 6 - 3 Villard Bonnot 23'12
Journée 4 09/02/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE 3 LACS 3 - 5 Grenoble A 36'34
Journée 4 09/02/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France Grenoble A 1 - 4 ENTENTE LYON/MONTCHAVIN 24'15
Journée 3 02/02/2020 U15 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE VOREPPE/GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 1 - 3 Grenoble 24'38
Journée 3 02/02/2020 U15 Aura / Poule France Grenoble 3 - 6 ENTENTE LYON/MONTCHAVIN 6'50
Journée 3 19/01/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France Grenoble A 3 - 3 Valence 2 15'26
Journée 3 19/01/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France Grenoble A 3 - 3 Valence 2 2'04
Journée 2 12/01/2020 U15 Aura / Poule France Grenoble 2 - 4 Valence 34'06
Journée 2 12/01/2020 U15 Aura / Poule France Villard Bonnot 1 - 4 Grenoble 20'48
Journée 1 15/12/2019 U15 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE VOREPPE/GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 3 - 7 Grenoble 34'19
Journée 1 15/12/2019 U15 Aura / Poule France Grenoble 7 - 3 Varces 20'23
Journée 1 15/12/2019 U15 Aura / Poule France Grenoble 7 - 3 Varces 20'20
Journée 1 15/12/2019 U15 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE VOREPPE/GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 3 - 7 Grenoble 3'53
Journée 2 17/11/2019 U15 Aura / Poule C Grenoble 15 - 0 Grenoble B 14'51
Journée 2 17/11/2019 U15 Aura / Poule C Grenoble 15 - 0 Grenoble B 1'53
Journée 1 06/10/2019 U17 Aura / Poule A Grenoble A 8 - 0 Grenoble B 38'46
Journée 2 02/06/2019 1/2 Finale / Villeneuve la Garenne Grenoble 7 - 1 Tarbes/Pau 32'48
Journée 1 01/06/2019 1/2 Finale / Villeneuve la Garenne Moreuil 2 - 10 Grenoble 30'27
Journée 1 01/06/2019 1/2 Finale / Villeneuve la Garenne Moreuil 2 - 10 Grenoble 25'22
Journée 2 19/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Bourges Bourges 0 - 10 Grenoble 24'20
Journée 2 19/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Bourges Bourges 0 - 10 Grenoble 21'17
Journée 1 18/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Bourges Grenoble 20 - 0 Autun 33'20
Journée 1 18/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Bourges Grenoble 20 - 0 Autun 6'04
Journée 2 12/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Villeneuve la Garenne Grenoble A 8 - 1 ENTENTE BOURGES TOURS 30'21
Journée 5 28/04/2019 U15 Aura / Poule France Grenoble 5 - 2 Valence 35'26
Journée 5 28/04/2019 U15 Aura / Poule France Grenoble 5 - 2 Valence 33'59
Journée 5 28/04/2019 U15 Aura / Poule France Villard Bonnot 0 - 13 Grenoble 29'45
Journée 3 10/03/2019 U15 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE 3 LACS 1 - 3 Grenoble 15'17
Journée 1 06/01/2019 U15 Aura / Poule France Grenoble 3 - 1 Valence 29'50
Journée 2 04/11/2018 U15 Aura / Poule B Grenoble 17 - 0 Crolles 32'16
Journée 2 04/11/2018 U15 Aura / Poule B Grenoble 17 - 0 Crolles 11'43
Journée 2 04/11/2018 U15 Aura / Poule B Grenoble 17 - 0 Crolles 7'11
Journée 1 14/10/2018 U15 Aura / Poule B Grenoble B 0 - 24 Grenoble 27'50
Journée 5 22/04/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule France Lyon 7 - 4 Grenoble 15'09
Journée 4 01/04/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule France Grenoble 5 - 3 Valence 13'43
Journée 2 05/11/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Crolles 0 - 21 Grenoble 31'48
Journée 2 05/11/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Crolles 0 - 21 Grenoble 10'11
Journée 1 08/10/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Grenoble 15 - 1 Grenoble B 34'59
Journée 1 08/10/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Grenoble 15 - 1 Grenoble B 15'02
Journée 2 14/05/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / 1/2 finale Poule Basse Grenoble B 4 - 2 Chambery 7'13
Journée 2 14/05/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / 1/2 finale Poule Basse Grenoble B 4 - 2 Chambery 5'16
Journée 1 07/05/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / 1/2 finale Poule Basse Grenoble B 10 - 4 Bourg en Bresse 18'41
Journée 1 07/05/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / 1/2 finale Poule Basse Grenoble B 10 - 4 Bourg en Bresse 1'16
Journée 4 02/04/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Montchavin 2 - 11 Grenoble B 12'26
Journée 3 19/03/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Grenoble B 15 - 1 Crolles 6'28
Journée 2 05/03/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Grand Lemps 2 0 - 11 Grenoble B 28'32
Journée 1 29/01/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Crolles 2 - 14 Grenoble B 17'30
Journée 1 29/01/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Grenoble B 9 - 2 Grand Lemps 2 15'09
Journée 1 29/01/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Grenoble B 9 - 2 Grand Lemps 2 13'40
Journée 1 29/01/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Crolles 2 - 14 Grenoble B 4'06
Journée 3 04/12/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule B Montchavin 3 - 6 Grenoble B 0'21
Journée 2 13/11/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule B Grenoble B 7 - 2 Crolles 15'28
Journée 2 13/11/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule B Grenoble B 7 - 2 Crolles 10'12