GAULIAS AURORE / Buts

Informations

Mme. GAULIAS AURORE N° licence : 293326 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 1 03/04/2022 PN / Normandie Juvigny PN 0 - 13 Cherbourg PN 37'36
Journée 3 15/12/2019 Féminines / Poule A ENTENTE CHERBOURG CAEN 6 - 1 ENTENTE GRIZZLIES WOMEN 48'11
Journée 3 14/12/2019 Féminines / Poule A LOROUX BOTTEREAU 3 - 12 ENTENTE CHERBOURG CAEN 21'20
Journée 3 14/12/2019 Féminines / Poule A LOROUX BOTTEREAU 3 - 12 ENTENTE CHERBOURG CAEN 15'25
Journée 3 14/12/2019 Féminines / Poule A LOROUX BOTTEREAU 3 - 12 ENTENTE CHERBOURG CAEN 13'33
Journée 3 14/12/2019 Féminines / Poule A LOROUX BOTTEREAU 3 - 12 ENTENTE CHERBOURG CAEN 13'09
Journée 2 17/11/2019 Féminines / Poule A ENTENTE CHERBOURG CAEN 10 - 1 ENTENTE DONNAY LUC SUR MER 17'20
Journée 6 07/04/2019 U17 Bourgogne Franche Comté Autun 1 - 4 Beaune 24'33
Journée 6 07/04/2019 U17 Bourgogne Franche Comté ENTENTE CHALON DIJON BESANCON 2 - 6 Autun 17'36
Journée 4 10/02/2019 U17 Bourgogne Franche Comté Beaune 7 - 2 Autun 2'53
Journée 2 09/12/2018 U17 Bourgogne Franche Comté Autun 3 - 0 ENTENTE CHALON DIJON BESANCON 14'57
Journée 2 09/12/2018 U17 Bourgogne Franche Comté Autun 3 - 0 ENTENTE CHALON DIJON BESANCON 0'11
Journée 6 25/03/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Autun 1 - 6 Macon 2'30
Journée 5 04/03/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Autun 7 - 3 Macon 15'51
Journée 2 17/12/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Autun 2 - 5 Macon 20'00
Journée 2 17/12/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Autun 2 - 5 Macon 14'51
Journée 2 17/12/2017 Cadet Zone 3 / Bourgogne-France-Comté Dijon AMSports 7 - 2 Autun 6'17
Journée 2 09/04/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale de zone Autun 1 - 14 Lyon 18'53
Journée 1 08/04/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale de zone Beaune 4 - 4 Autun 27'04
Journée 6 19/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Autun 7 - 2 Macon 25'58
Journée 6 19/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Beaune 2 - 6 Autun 22'06
Journée 6 19/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Beaune 2 - 6 Autun 18'33
Journée 6 19/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Beaune 2 - 6 Autun 2'26
Journée 6 19/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Autun 7 - 2 Macon 1'39
Journée 2 20/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Autun 6 - 1 Macon 29'49
Journée 2 20/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Autun 6 - 1 Macon 26'12
Journée 2 20/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Autun 6 - 1 Macon 15'27
Journée 1 16/10/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Autun 5 - 2 Beaune 18'56
Journée 1 16/10/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Autun 5 - 2 Beaune 3'22