MARCONNET FIRMIN / Buts

Informations

M. MARCONNET FIRMIN N° licence : 292623 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
1/4 finale 13/03/2022 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté / Finale Régionale Beaune PN 6 - 5 Belfort PN 32'37
Journée 3 09/01/2022 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté / Poule Ouest Autun PN 5 - 18 Beaune PN 33'48
Journée 3 09/01/2022 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté / Poule Ouest Chalon PN 10 - 3 Beaune PN 15'24
Journée 3 09/01/2022 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté / Poule Ouest Autun PN 5 - 18 Beaune PN 8'48
Journée 2 12/12/2021 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté / Poule Ouest Beaune PN 3 - 3 Auxerre PN 39'50
Journée 2 12/12/2021 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté / Poule Ouest Beaune PN 10 - 3 Dijon AMSports PN 37'33
Journée 2 12/12/2021 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté / Poule Ouest Beaune PN 10 - 3 Dijon AMSports PN 20'59
Journée 2 12/12/2021 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté / Poule Ouest Beaune PN 3 - 3 Auxerre PN 0'11
Journée 4 02/02/2020 PN / Bourgogne Franche Comté Beaune PN 7 - 14 Chalon PN 8'10
Journée 2 15/12/2019 PN / Bourgogne Franche Comté Beaune PN 3 - 6 ENTENTE GRAY/DIJON AMSPORTS PN 27'35
Journée 1 10/11/2019 PN / Bourgogne Franche Comté Chalon PN 8 - 2 Beaune PN 17'35
Journée 1 10/11/2019 PN / Bourgogne Franche Comté ENTENTE GRAY/DIJON AMSPORTS PN 5 - 4 Beaune PN 10'43
Journée 1 04/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Beaune Ris Orangis / Dourdan / Les Ulis 6 - 2 Beaune 39'26
Journée 1 04/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Beaune Ris Orangis / Dourdan / Les Ulis 6 - 2 Beaune 27'55
Journée 5 10/03/2019 U19 Bourgogne Franche Comté Dijon AMSports 2 - 5 Beaune 21'33
Journée 5 10/03/2019 U19 Bourgogne Franche Comté Dijon AMSports 2 - 5 Beaune 19'17
Journée 4 10/02/2019 U17 Bourgogne Franche Comté Beaune 7 - 2 Autun 6'25
Journée 4 10/02/2019 U17 Bourgogne Franche Comté Beaune 7 - 2 Autun 4'56
Journée 3 27/01/2019 U17 Bourgogne Franche Comté Beaune 9 - 3 Autun 20'48
Journée 2 09/12/2018 U17 Bourgogne Franche Comté Beaune 7 - 1 ENTENTE CHALON DIJON BESANCON 33'06
Journée 2 09/12/2018 U19 Bourgogne Franche Comté Beaune 5 - 3 Dijon AMSports 32'13
Journée 2 09/12/2018 U17 Bourgogne Franche Comté Beaune 7 - 1 ENTENTE CHALON DIJON BESANCON 5'37
Journée 1 04/11/2018 U17 Bourgogne Franche Comté Beaune 3 - 0 Autun 13'49
Journée 1 06/05/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Montchavin 13 - 3 Beaune 20'10
Journée 1 05/05/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Beaune 1 - 8 Grenoble A 21'33
Journée 6 25/03/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Beaune 10 - 2 Macon 21'12
Journée 6 25/03/2018 Cadet Zone 3 / Bourgogne-France-Comté Beaune 10 - 5 Dijon AMSports 9'45
Journée 5 04/03/2018 Cadet Zone 3 / Bourgogne-France-Comté Dijon AMSports 3 - 11 Beaune 35'27
Journée 5 04/03/2018 Cadet Zone 3 / Bourgogne-France-Comté Dijon AMSports 3 - 11 Beaune 18'40
Journée 5 04/03/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Autun 2 - 4 Beaune 17'15
Journée 5 04/03/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Autun 2 - 4 Beaune 16'44
Journée 4 04/02/2018 Cadet Zone 3 / Bourgogne-France-Comté Beaune 9 - 1 Macon 32'32
Journée 4 04/02/2018 Cadet Zone 3 / Bourgogne-France-Comté Beaune 9 - 1 Macon 30'08
Journée 4 04/02/2018 Cadet Zone 3 / Bourgogne-France-Comté Beaune 9 - 1 Macon 24'16
Journée 4 04/02/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Beaune 6 - 4 Macon 18'45
Journée 4 04/02/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Beaune 6 - 4 Macon 13'49
Journée 3 21/01/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Beaune 9 - 2 Macon 27'27
Journée 3 21/01/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Beaune 9 - 2 Macon 24'05
Journée 3 21/01/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Beaune 9 - 2 Macon 22'45
Journée 3 21/01/2018 Cadet Zone 3 / Bourgogne-France-Comté Beaune 6 - 3 Dijon AMSports 16'45
Journée 3 21/01/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Beaune 4 - 0 Autun 15'50
Journée 3 21/01/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Beaune 4 - 0 Autun 14'52
Journée 3 21/01/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Beaune 9 - 2 Macon 12'21
Journée 2 17/12/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Autun 0 - 12 Beaune 31'53
Journée 2 17/12/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Autun 0 - 12 Beaune 28'27
Journée 2 17/12/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Autun 0 - 12 Beaune 24'06
Journée 2 17/12/2017 Cadet Zone 3 / Bourgogne-France-Comté Beaune 12 - 3 Macon 23'09
Journée 2 17/12/2017 Cadet Zone 3 / Bourgogne-France-Comté Beaune 12 - 3 Macon 5'57
Journée 1 19/11/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Beaune 10 - 6 Macon 21'57
Journée 1 19/11/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Beaune 10 - 6 Macon 5'20
Journée 1 19/11/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Beaune 10 - 6 Macon 3'44
Journée 1 19/11/2017 Cadet Zone 3 / Bourgogne-France-Comté Beaune 14 - 0 Autun 0'44
Journée 6 19/03/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Beaune 5 - 1 Macon 27'23
Journée 6 19/03/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Beaune 5 - 1 Macon 20'35
Journée 6 19/03/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Beaune 5 - 1 Macon 0'13
Journée 4 22/01/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Dijon AMSports 1 - 4 Beaune 20'10
Journée 4 22/01/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Dijon AMSports 1 - 4 Beaune 11'08
Journée 2 20/11/2016 Minime Zone 3 / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Dijon AMSports 4 - 3 Beaune 29'22
Journée 2 20/11/2016 Minime Zone 3 / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Dijon AMSports 4 - 3 Beaune 13'10
Journée 1 16/10/2016 Minime Zone 3 / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Avallon 2 - 2 Beaune 19'48