RALU BENJAMIN / Buts

Informations

M. RALU BENJAMIN N° licence : 29230 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 3 17/04/2022 PN / Occitanie / Playdown Montpellier PN 1 8 - 1 Canohès PN 29'38
Journée 3 17/04/2022 PN / Occitanie / Playdown Montpellier PN 1 8 - 1 Canohès PN 18'39
Journée 3 17/04/2022 PN / Occitanie / Playdown Montpellier PN 1 4 - 4 Colomiers PN 11'48
Journée 2 03/04/2022 PN / Occitanie / Playdown Toulouse PN 2 - 4 Montpellier PN 1 38'19
Journée 2 03/04/2022 PN / Occitanie / Playdown Toulouse PN 2 - 4 Montpellier PN 1 14'20
Journée 2 03/04/2022 PN / Occitanie / Playdown Colomiers PN 4 - 1 Montpellier PN 1 1'05
Journée 1 23/01/2022 PN / Occitanie / Playdown Montpellier PN 1 6 - 8 Toulouse PN 33'42
Journée 1 23/01/2022 PN / Occitanie / Playdown Montpellier PN 1 6 - 8 Toulouse PN 32'17
Journée 1 23/01/2022 PN / Occitanie / Playdown Canohès PN 1 - 9 Montpellier PN 1 29'07
Journée 1 23/01/2022 PN / Occitanie / Playdown Canohès PN 1 - 9 Montpellier PN 1 14'07
Journée 4 05/12/2021 PN / Occitanie / Poule A Montpellier PN 1 2 - 8 Decazeville PN 14'26
Journée 3 21/11/2021 PN / Occitanie / Poule A Montpellier PN 1 10 - 2 Canohès PN 25'52
Journée 4 19/01/2020 Régional / Idf / Regio Idf poule A Viarmes-Cobra 4 - 10 COEGF R 45'33
Journée 4 19/01/2020 Régional / Idf / Regio Idf poule A Viarmes-Cobra 4 - 10 COEGF R 21'03
Journée 4 19/01/2020 Régional / Idf / Regio Idf poule A Viarmes-Cobra 4 - 10 COEGF R 1'04
Journée 6 02/12/2018 Régional / Idf / Regio Idf poule A COEGF R 14 - 4 Saint Gratien L 35'10
Journée 6 02/12/2018 Régional / Idf / Regio Idf poule A COEGF R 14 - 4 Saint Gratien L 26'44
Journée 6 02/12/2018 Régional / Idf / Regio Idf poule A COEGF R 14 - 4 Saint Gratien L 24'57
Journée 6 02/12/2018 Régional / Idf / Regio Idf poule A COEGF R 14 - 4 Saint Gratien L 23'44
Journée 6 02/12/2018 Régional / Idf / Regio Idf poule A COEGF R 14 - 4 Saint Gratien L 21'48
Journée 6 02/12/2018 Régional / Idf / Regio Idf poule A COEGF R 14 - 4 Saint Gratien L 13'18
Journée 3 21/10/2018 Régional / Idf / Regio Idf poule A COEGF R 8 - 6 Livry Gargan R 7'14
Journée 2 14/10/2018 Régional / Idf / Regio Idf poule A Paris XIII R 4 - 5 COEGF R 18'35
Journée 9 08/04/2018 Régional / IDF R / Poule B COEGF R 16 - 7 Gennevilliers R2 49'25
Journée 9 08/04/2018 Régional / IDF R / Poule B COEGF R 16 - 7 Gennevilliers R2 40'03
Journée 9 08/04/2018 Régional / IDF R / Poule B COEGF R 16 - 7 Gennevilliers R2 31'40
Journée 9 08/04/2018 Régional / IDF R / Poule B COEGF R 16 - 7 Gennevilliers R2 21'30
Journée 9 08/04/2018 Régional / IDF R / Poule B COEGF R 16 - 7 Gennevilliers R2 17'11
Journée 8 03/03/2018 Régional / IDF R / Poule B Gennevilliers R2 8 - 6 COEGF R 41'28
Journée 7 04/02/2018 Régional / IDF R / Poule B COEGF R 6 - 4 Bretigny / Breuillet R 23'28
Journée 7 04/02/2018 Régional / IDF R / Poule B COEGF R 6 - 4 Bretigny / Breuillet R 2'38
Journée 5 07/01/2018 Régional / IDF R / Poule B COEGF R 6 - 10 montreuil R 49'30
Journée 4 17/12/2017 Régional / IDF R / Poule B COEGF R 10 - 1 Antony R 34'15
Journée 4 17/12/2017 Régional / IDF R / Poule B COEGF R 10 - 1 Antony R 23'56
Journée 2 29/10/2017 Régional / IDF R / Poule B Bretigny / Breuillet R 6 - 5 COEGF R 33'44
Journée 1 15/10/2017 Régional / IDF R / Poule B COEGF R 7 - 8 Livry Gargan R 29'58
Journée 1 04/06/2017 Régional / IDF / PLAY OFF REGION Viarmes-Cobra 6 - 2 COEGF R 40'30
Journée 1 03/06/2017 Régional / IDF / PLAY OFF REGION COEGF R 3 - 5 Viarmes-Cobra 24'16
Journée 14 14/05/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Saint Germain R 6 - 7 COEGF R 26'08
Journée 14 14/05/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Saint Germain R 6 - 7 COEGF R 14'50
Journée 14 14/05/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Saint Germain R 6 - 7 COEGF R 0'14
Journée 11 25/03/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Cergy R 5 - 4 COEGF R 41'24
Journée 9 06/03/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A COEGF R 10 - 5 Antony N2 49'41
Journée 9 06/03/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A COEGF R 10 - 5 Antony N2 45'51
Journée 8 25/02/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Dourdan R 0 - 5 COEGF R 34'54
Journée 8 25/02/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Dourdan R 0 - 5 COEGF R 16'28
Journée 5 08/01/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Paris XIII R 4 - 6 COEGF R 31'38
Journée 5 08/01/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Paris XIII R 4 - 6 COEGF R 3'24
Journée 3 06/11/2016 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Antony N2 4 - 11 COEGF R 39'15
Journée 3 06/11/2016 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Antony N2 4 - 11 COEGF R 34'59
Journée 3 06/11/2016 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Antony N2 4 - 11 COEGF R 9'26
Journée 2 05/11/2016 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A COEGF R 5 - 0 Dourdan R 47'11
Journée 2 05/11/2016 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A COEGF R 5 - 0 Dourdan R 0'36
Journée 14 03/04/2016 Regional / IDF / IDF Regio poule A COEGF R 3 - 6 Livry Gargan R 14'53
Journée 8 19/03/2016 Regional / IDF / IDF Regio poule A Dourdan L 5 - 6 COEGF R 18'32
Journée 8 19/03/2016 Regional / IDF / IDF Regio poule A Dourdan L 5 - 6 COEGF R 11'57
Journée 6 05/12/2015 Regional / IDF / IDF Regio poule A COEGF R 4 - 5 Saint Germain R 10'59
Journée 1 18/10/2015 Regional / IDF / IDF Regio poule A COEGF R 4 - 5 Dourdan L 16'04
Journée 11 01/03/2015 Régional / IDF / poule B ENTENTE BRETIGNY / BREUILLET R 3 - 10 COEGF R 13'14
Journée 11 01/03/2015 Régional / IDF / poule B ENTENTE BRETIGNY / BREUILLET R 3 - 10 COEGF R 3'11
Journée 10 07/02/2015 Régional / IDF / poule B COEGF R 2 - 4 Dourdan PN 15'27
Journée 9 25/01/2015 Régional / IDF / poule B COEGF R 4 - 8 Elancourt L 20'20
Journée 7 18/01/2015 Régional / IDF / poule B Paris XIII R 10 - 6 COEGF R 49'15
Journée 3 29/11/2014 Régional / IDF / poule B Dourdan PN 7 - 4 COEGF R 46'26
Journée 3 29/11/2014 Régional / IDF / poule B Dourdan PN 7 - 4 COEGF R 36'51
Journée 3 29/11/2014 Régional / IDF / poule B Dourdan PN 7 - 4 COEGF R 18'19
Journée 9 23/03/2014 Régional / IDF / Regionale poule B montreuil R 3 - 10 COEGF R 38'50
Journée 9 23/03/2014 Régional / IDF / Regionale poule B montreuil R 3 - 10 COEGF R 22'04
Journée 3 01/02/2014 Régional / IDF / Regionale poule B Collegien PN 2 - 4 COEGF R 28'58
Journée 4 02/12/2013 Régional / IDF / Regionale poule B COEGF R 7 - 1 Argenteuil R 27'39
Journée 4 02/12/2013 Régional / IDF / Regionale poule B COEGF R 7 - 1 Argenteuil R 5'23
Journée 13 19/05/2013 Régional / IDF Livry Gargan R 4 - 8 COEGF R 12'42
Journée 13 19/05/2013 Régional / IDF Livry Gargan R 4 - 8 COEGF R 8'03
Journée 13 19/05/2013 Régional / IDF Livry Gargan R 4 - 8 COEGF R 2'38
Journée 12 21/04/2013 Régional / IDF Ris Orangis PN 2 - 14 COEGF R 2'51
Journée 12 21/04/2013 Régional / IDF Ris Orangis PN 2 - 14 COEGF R 0'22
Journée 11 31/03/2013 Régional / IDF COEGF R 7 - 3 Paris XIII R 45'47
Journée 11 31/03/2013 Régional / IDF COEGF R 7 - 3 Paris XIII R 41'24
Journée 11 31/03/2013 Régional / IDF COEGF R 7 - 3 Paris XIII R 33'41
Journée 11 31/03/2013 Régional / IDF COEGF R 7 - 3 Paris XIII R 8'43
Journée 11 31/03/2013 Régional / IDF COEGF R 7 - 3 Paris XIII R 8'16
Journée 9 24/02/2013 Régional / IDF COEGF R 13 - 3 Aubergenville R 43'36
Journée 9 24/02/2013 Régional / IDF COEGF R 13 - 3 Aubergenville R 41'45
Journée 9 24/02/2013 Régional / IDF COEGF R 13 - 3 Aubergenville R 5'42
Journée 9 24/02/2013 Régional / IDF COEGF R 13 - 3 Aubergenville R 1'12
Journée 8 03/02/2013 Régional / IDF Aubergenville R 2 - 4 COEGF R 0'06
Journée 5 02/12/2012 Régional / IDF Paris XIII R 5 - 6 COEGF R 30'51
Journée 2 21/10/2012 Régional / IDF Viry R 11 - 8 COEGF R 4'43