ISNARD THEO / Buts

Informations

M. ISNARD THEO N° licence : 285352 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 7 12/01/2020 Poule A Grenoble A 8 - 3 ENTENTE MONTCHAVIN GRAND LEMPS 46'43
Journée 7 12/01/2020 Poule A Aubagne 1 - 5 Grenoble A 28'08
Journée 6 08/12/2019 Poule A Grenoble A 3 - 1 Valence 15'44
Journée 5 01/12/2019 Poule A ENTENTE AIX RIVIERA 1 - 9 Grenoble A 39'48
Journée 5 01/12/2019 Poule A Grenoble A 33 - 2 Alès 32'25
Journée 5 01/12/2019 Poule A Grenoble A 33 - 2 Alès 17'04
Journée 5 01/12/2019 Poule A ENTENTE AIX RIVIERA 1 - 9 Grenoble A 17'03
Journée 4 17/11/2019 Poule A Grenoble A 7 - 0 Aubagne 25'31
Journée 3 27/10/2019 Poule A Alès 1 - 15 Grenoble B 38'22
Journée 3 27/10/2019 Poule A Grenoble A 3 - 1 Grenoble B 24'08
Journée 3 27/10/2019 Poule A Alès 1 - 15 Grenoble B 14'16
Journée 3 27/10/2019 Poule A Alès 1 - 15 Grenoble B 11'04
Journée 2 13/10/2019 Poule A ENTENTE MONTCHAVIN GRAND LEMPS 2 - 6 Grenoble A 39'21
Journée 2 13/10/2019 Poule A Varces 1 - 18 Grenoble A 18'39
Journée 2 13/10/2019 Poule A ENTENTE MONTCHAVIN GRAND LEMPS 2 - 6 Grenoble A 3'38
Journée 2 05/10/2019 N2 / Poule C Grenoble Elite 8 - 0 Voreppe N2 33'54
Journée 1 29/09/2019 Poule A Alès 2 - 21 Grenoble A 29'41
Journée 1 29/09/2019 Poule A Alès 2 - 21 Grenoble A 27'13
Journée 2 02/06/2019 Finale - Grenoble Grenoble 1 3 - 4 ENTENTE CAEN MAROMME 5'30
Journée 6 10/03/2019 U19 Aura Grenoble 1 11 - 5 Valence 2 19'26
Journée 4 06/01/2019 U19 Aura Grenoble B 0 - 6 Grenoble 1 24'58
Journée 4 06/01/2019 U19 Aura Grenoble 1 11 - 1 Varces 8'16
Journée 4 06/01/2019 U19 Aura Grenoble 1 11 - 1 Varces 2'58
Journée 1 21/10/2018 Phase 1 - poule D Grenoble 19 - 2 Saint Bonnet 37'49
Journée 1 14/10/2018 U19 Aura Varces 0 - 12 Grenoble 1 39'58
Journée 2 20/05/2018 1/2 Finale / S2 - Reims Grenoble 1 5 - 2 Montchavin 28'47
Journée 1 21/04/2018 Cadet Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Grenoble 1 21 - 0 Beaune 3'19
Journée 1 08/10/2017 Cadet Zone 3 Thyez 3 - 8 Grenoble 1 39'58
Journée 1 08/10/2017 Cadet Zone 3 Grenoble 1 12 - 3 Grand Lemps 24'30
Journée 1 08/10/2017 Cadet Zone 3 Grenoble 1 12 - 3 Grand Lemps 0'57
Journée 1 04/06/2017 Finales - Angers Grenoble A 7 - 0 Aubagne 3'15
Journée 1 26/05/2017 Play-offs / Finales - Bordeaux Grenoble 1 2 - 9 Amiens 28'39
Journée 1 21/05/2017 1/2 Finale / 1/2 Valence Grenoble A 12 - 3 Aix en Provence 1 26'03
Journée 1 20/05/2017 1/2 Finale / 1/2 Valence Grenoble A 5 - 2 Paris XIII 23'29
Journée 1 15/04/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Finale de zone Seynod 2 - 3 Grenoble A 32'56
Journée 5 02/04/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule Haute Bourgoin 0 - 8 Grenoble A 19'20
Journée 5 02/04/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule Haute Grenoble A 13 - 1 Lyon 13'43
Journée 3 12/02/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule Haute Bourgoin 1 - 6 Grenoble A 25'42
Journée 3 12/02/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule Haute Bourgoin 1 - 6 Grenoble A 24'19
Journée 3 12/02/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule Haute Bourgoin 1 - 6 Grenoble A 9'31
Journée 3 13/11/2016 Minime Zone 3 / Poule B Grenoble A 3 - 4 Seynod 25'03
Journée 2 16/10/2016 Minime Zone 3 / Poule B Seynod 4 - 4 Grenoble A 13'55
Journée 6 24/01/2016 Minime Zone 3 Valence B 1 - 8 Grenoble A 19'30
Journée 6 24/01/2016 Minime Zone 3 Grenoble A 13 - 0 Valence B 15'21
Journée 5 10/01/2016 Minime Zone 3 Grenoble A 4 - 1 Varces 21'34
Journée 3 29/11/2015 Minime Zone 3 Thyez 0 - 6 Grenoble A 21'59