BOURNAS ELIOTT / Buts

Informations

M. BOURNAS ELIOTT N° licence : 283549 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 4 30/01/2022 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté / Poule Est Gray PN 5 - 15 Belfort PN 8'46
Journée 2 12/12/2021 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté / Poule Est Belfort PN 8 - 3 Besançon PN 39'59
Journée 2 12/12/2021 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté / Poule Est Belfort PN 8 - 3 Besançon PN 33'43
Journée 2 12/12/2021 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté / Poule Est Belfort PN 8 - 3 Besançon PN 26'55
Journée 2 12/12/2021 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté / Poule Est Belfort PN 5 - 9 Pontarlier PN 12'53
Journée 2 12/12/2021 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté / Poule Est Belfort PN 5 - 9 Pontarlier PN 10'28
Journée 2 12/12/2021 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté / Poule Est Belfort PN 5 - 9 Pontarlier PN 2'03
Journée 2 12/12/2021 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté / Poule Est Belfort PN 8 - 3 Besançon PN 1'56
Journée 1 14/11/2021 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté / Poule Est Belfort PN 14 - 7 Lons le Saunier PN 37'52
Journée 1 14/11/2021 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté / Poule Est Belfort PN 14 - 7 Lons le Saunier PN 30'02
Journée 1 14/11/2021 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté / Poule Est Belfort PN 14 - 7 Lons le Saunier PN 17'12
Journée 1 14/11/2021 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté / Poule Est Belfort PN 14 - 7 Lons le Saunier PN 11'43
Journée 1 14/11/2021 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté / Poule Est Belfort PN 9 - 3 Gray PN 6'44
Journée 2 26/01/2020 Régional / Bourgogne Franche Comté Belfort R 2 - 14 Lons le Saunier R 39'28
Journée 2 26/01/2020 Régional / Bourgogne Franche Comté Belfort R 2 - 14 Lons le Saunier R 27'15
Journée 3 12/01/2020 PN / Bourgogne Franche Comté Belfort PN 7 - 14 Besançon PN 9'51
Journée 1 21/05/2017 1/2 Finale / 1/2 Saint Médard Anglet 2 - 5 Nîmes 29'43
Journée 1 01/04/2017 Minime Zone 4 / Finale de zone Nîmes 8 - 0 Colomiers 27'54
Journée 1 01/04/2017 Minime Zone 4 / Finale de zone Nîmes 8 - 0 Colomiers 27'37
Journée 1 01/04/2017 Minime Zone 4 / Finale de zone Nîmes 8 - 0 Colomiers 27'21
Journée 2 26/03/2017 Cadet Zone 4 / Finale de zone St Sulpice 1 - 14 Nîmes 30'33
Journée 1 25/03/2017 Cadet Zone 4 / Finale de zone Saint Bonnet 4 - 14 Nîmes 31'56
Journée 5 12/03/2017 Cadet Zone 4 / Poule Est Nîmes 17 - 0 Alès 29'46
Journée 3 29/01/2017 Minime Zone 4 / Poule Est Aix en Provence 1 2 - 5 Nîmes 3'30
Journée 4 22/01/2017 Cadet Zone 4 / Poule Est Alès 1 - 11 Nîmes 20'21
Journée 2 15/01/2017 Minime Zone 4 / Poule Est Alès 0 - 9 Nîmes 31'07
Journée 2 15/01/2017 Minime Zone 4 / Poule Est Nîmes 7 - 0 Briançon 5'45
Journée 2 04/12/2016 Cadet Zone 4 / Poule Est Aix en Provence 3 - 12 Nîmes 39'12
Journée 2 04/12/2016 Cadet Zone 4 / Poule Est Aix en Provence 3 - 12 Nîmes 16'12
Journée 2 04/12/2016 Cadet Zone 4 / Poule Est Saint Bonnet 2 - 8 Nîmes 10'19
Journée 2 04/12/2016 Cadet Zone 4 / Poule Est Aix en Provence 3 - 12 Nîmes 4'40
Journée 2 20/03/2016 Benjamin Zone 4 / Finale de zone Colomiers 6 - 4 Nîmes 32'51
Journée 2 20/03/2016 Benjamin Zone 4 / Finale de zone Nîmes 3 - 4 St Orens 2'59
Journée 2 20/03/2016 Benjamin Zone 4 / Finale de zone Colomiers 6 - 4 Nîmes 0'51
Journée 2 20/03/2016 Benjamin Zone 4 / Finale de zone Nîmes 3 - 4 St Orens 0'17
Journée 2 13/03/2016 Benjamin Zone 4 / PACA/LR Nîmes 5 - 3 Laudun 13'22
Journée 2 13/03/2016 Benjamin Zone 4 / PACA/LR Aubagne 2 5 - 3 Nîmes 12'22
Journée 2 13/03/2016 Benjamin Zone 4 / PACA/LR Aubagne 2 5 - 3 Nîmes 6'20
Journée 2 13/03/2016 Benjamin Zone 4 / PACA/LR Nîmes 5 - 3 Laudun 4'13
Journée 1 12/03/2016 Benjamin Zone 4 / PACA/LR Aix en Provence 8 - 2 Nîmes 30'04
Journée 1 12/03/2016 Benjamin Zone 4 / PACA/LR Aix en Provence 8 - 2 Nîmes 11'24
Journée 5 07/02/2016 Benjamin Zone 4 / PACA/LR / Poule A Laudun 3 - 5 Nîmes 28'57
Journée 5 07/02/2016 Benjamin Zone 4 / PACA/LR / Poule A Laudun 3 - 5 Nîmes 10'54
Journée 5 07/02/2016 Benjamin Zone 4 / PACA/LR / Poule A Alès 4 - 7 Nîmes 9'55
Journée 4 31/01/2016 Benjamin Zone 4 / PACA/LR / Poule A Nîmes 5 - 1 Laudun 19'09
Journée 4 31/01/2016 Benjamin Zone 4 / PACA/LR / Poule A Oraison 1 - 22 Nîmes 17'16
Journée 4 31/01/2016 Benjamin Zone 4 / PACA/LR / Poule A Nîmes 5 - 1 Laudun 10'25
Journée 4 31/01/2016 Benjamin Zone 4 / PACA/LR / Poule A Oraison 1 - 22 Nîmes 5'38
Journée 4 31/01/2016 Benjamin Zone 4 / PACA/LR / Poule A Oraison 1 - 22 Nîmes 0'34
Journée 3 10/01/2016 Minime Zone 4 / PACA/LR Laudun 0 - 13 Nîmes 21'15
Journée 3 10/01/2016 Minime Zone 4 / PACA/LR Laudun 0 - 13 Nîmes 17'33
Journée 2 06/12/2015 Benjamin Zone 4 / PACA/LR / Poule A Oraison 2 - 14 Nîmes 26'07
Journée 2 06/12/2015 Benjamin Zone 4 / PACA/LR / Poule A Nîmes 5 - 6 Bassan 17'06
Journée 2 06/12/2015 Benjamin Zone 4 / PACA/LR / Poule A Nîmes 5 - 6 Bassan 13'33
Journée 1 29/11/2015 Minime Zone 4 / PACA/LR Aix en Provence 1 1 - 7 Nîmes 14'01
Journée 1 22/11/2015 Benjamin Zone 4 / PACA/LR / Poule A Nîmes 12 - 1 Alès 21'24
Journée 1 22/11/2015 Benjamin Zone 4 / PACA/LR / Poule A Nîmes 12 - 1 Alès 11'44
Journée 1 22/11/2015 Benjamin Zone 4 / PACA/LR / Poule A Nîmes 12 - 1 Alès 4'31