SUDOR WILLIAM / Buts

Informations

M. SUDOR WILLIAM N° licence : 280438 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 3 25/10/2020 Poule E ENTENTE ST ORENS COLOMIERS 2 - 10 Valence 28'56
Journée 3 24/10/2020 Poule E Valence 10 - 2 ENTENTE ST ORENS COLOMIERS 17'45
Journée 2 11/10/2020 Poule E ENTENTE ST ORENS COLOMIERS 3 - 10 Aubagne 37'21
Journée 1 19/09/2020 N3 / Poule C Saint Orens N3 16 - 3 Bassan N3 45'49
Journée 1 19/09/2020 N3 / Poule C Saint Orens N3 16 - 3 Bassan N3 35'27
Journée 1 19/09/2020 N3 / Poule C Saint Orens N3 16 - 3 Bassan N3 20'46
Journée 8 01/02/2020 N3 / Poule C Saint Orens N3 20 - 2 Blagnac N3 8'53
Journée 4 24/11/2019 Poule B Saint Médard 2 10 - 3 ENTENTE ST ORENS COLOMIERS 36'11
Journée 4 24/11/2019 Poule B Saint Médard 2 10 - 3 ENTENTE ST ORENS COLOMIERS 23'18
1/32 finale 16/11/2019 Coupe de France Saint Orens 3 - 19 Cholet N1 35'48
1/64 finale 26/10/2019 Coupe de France Saint Orens 8 - 5 Angoulême 3'29
Journée 2 12/10/2019 N3 / Poule C Saint Orens N3 5 - 12 Toulouse N3 A 14'21
Préliminaire 05/10/2019 Coupe de France Pamiers 3 - 5 Saint Orens 42'40
Journée 1 29/09/2019 Poule B Anglet 6 - 4 ENTENTE ST ORENS COLOMIERS 39'20
Journée 1 29/09/2019 Poule B Anglet 6 - 4 ENTENTE ST ORENS COLOMIERS 23'19
Journée 1 22/09/2019 N3 / Poule C Blagnac N3 0 - 12 Saint Orens N3 42'53
Journée 1 02/04/2016 Minime Zone 4 / Finale de zone Aubagne 3 - 4 Saint Orens 29'34
Journée 3 10/01/2016 Minime Zone 4 Saint Orens 8 - 6 Toulouse 23'40
Journée 3 10/01/2016 Minime Zone 4 Saint Orens 14 - 0 St Sulpice 22'38
Journée 2 06/12/2015 Minime Zone 4 Decazeville 1 - 20 Saint Orens 33'08
Journée 1 08/11/2015 Minime Zone 4 Toulouse 6 - 14 Saint Orens 25'40
Journée 1 08/11/2015 Minime Zone 4 Saint Orens 20 - 0 Decazeville 14'30
Journée 1 08/11/2015 Minime Zone 4 Saint Orens 20 - 0 Decazeville 3'44
Journée 1 08/11/2015 Minime Zone 4 Saint Orens 20 - 0 Decazeville 3'32
Journée 2 30/03/2014 Championnat de France / Benjamin Zone 4 / Finales de zone Toulouse 1 4 - 13 St Orens 24'24
Journée 2 30/03/2014 Championnat de France / Benjamin Zone 4 / Finales de zone St Orens 7 - 17 Anglet 7'16
Journée 2 30/03/2014 Championnat de France / Benjamin Zone 4 / Finales de zone St Orens 13 - 1 Saint Médard 2 1'44
Journée 6 16/02/2014 Championnat de France / Benjamin Zone 4 / Poule 2 Colomiers 6 - 7 St Orens 6'41
Journée 5 02/02/2014 Championnat de France / Benjamin Zone 4 / Poule 2 Toulouse 1 8 - 17 St Orens 34'05
Journée 5 02/02/2014 Championnat de France / Benjamin Zone 4 / Poule 2 St Orens 14 - 4 Colomiers 21'36
Journée 4 26/01/2014 Championnat de France / Benjamin Zone 4 / Poule 2 Entente Castelginest/Pamiers 5 - 7 St Orens 34'15
Journée 4 26/01/2014 Championnat de France / Benjamin Zone 4 / Poule 2 Entente Castelginest/Pamiers 5 - 7 St Orens 0'11
Journée 2 24/11/2013 Championnat de France / Benjamin Zone 4 / Poule 2 St Orens 15 - 0 Entente Castelginest/Pamiers 31'51
Journée 2 24/11/2013 Championnat de France / Benjamin Zone 4 / Poule 2 Decazeville 0 - 20 St Orens 13'01
Journée 2 24/11/2013 Championnat de France / Benjamin Zone 4 / Poule 2 St Orens 15 - 0 Entente Castelginest/Pamiers 12'26
Journée 2 24/11/2013 Championnat de France / Benjamin Zone 4 / Poule 2 Decazeville 0 - 20 St Orens 9'59
Journée 2 24/11/2013 Championnat de France / Benjamin Zone 4 / Poule 2 Decazeville 0 - 20 St Orens 4'18