NOUVEL VICTOR / Buts

Informations

M. NOUVEL VICTOR N° licence : 279141 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 5 15/05/2022 Régional / Aura / Poule France Sassenage R 5 - 2 Chambéry R 32'00
Journée 5 15/05/2022 Régional / Aura / Poule France Clermont R 3 - 6 Sassenage R 29'25
Journée 5 15/05/2022 Régional / Aura / Poule France Sassenage R 5 - 2 Chambéry R 22'03
Journée 5 15/05/2022 Régional / Aura / Poule France Clermont R 3 - 6 Sassenage R 19'29
Journée 5 15/05/2022 Régional / Aura / Poule France Sassenage R 5 - 2 Chambéry R 13'47
Journée 5 15/05/2022 Régional / Aura / Poule France Clermont R 3 - 6 Sassenage R 12'54
Journée 3 20/03/2022 Régional / Aura / Poule France Sassenage R 7 - 2 Clermont R 39'51
Journée 3 20/03/2022 Régional / Aura / Poule France Sassenage R 7 - 2 Clermont R 38'19
Journée 3 20/03/2022 Régional / Aura / Poule France Orcet R 2 - 9 Sassenage R 33'53
Journée 3 20/03/2022 Régional / Aura / Poule France Orcet R 2 - 9 Sassenage R 28'26
Journée 3 20/03/2022 Régional / Aura / Poule France Sassenage R 7 - 2 Clermont R 20'29
Journée 3 20/03/2022 Régional / Aura / Poule France Sassenage R 7 - 2 Clermont R 17'11
Journée 3 20/03/2022 Régional / Aura / Poule France Orcet R 2 - 9 Sassenage R 4'55
Journée 1 13/02/2022 Régional / Aura / Poule France Sassenage R 5 - 5 Chambéry R 39'06
Journée 1 13/02/2022 Régional / Aura / Poule France Valence R 3 - 13 Sassenage R 31'28
Journée 1 13/02/2022 Régional / Aura / Poule France Valence R 3 - 13 Sassenage R 18'27
Journée 1 13/02/2022 Régional / Aura / Poule France Valence R 3 - 13 Sassenage R 10'25
Journée 1 13/02/2022 Régional / Aura / Poule France Sassenage R 5 - 5 Chambéry R 5'34
Journée 5 23/01/2022 Régional / Aura / Poule Sud Valence R 0 - 9 Sassenage R 44'25
Journée 5 23/01/2022 Régional / Aura / Poule Sud Sassenage R 8 - 3 Moutiers R 15'53
Journée 5 23/01/2022 Régional / Aura / Poule Sud Valence R 0 - 9 Sassenage R 12'34
Journée 5 23/01/2022 Régional / Aura / Poule Sud Valence R 0 - 9 Sassenage R 12'18
Journée 5 23/01/2022 Régional / Aura / Poule Sud Valence R 0 - 9 Sassenage R 10'39
Journée 5 23/01/2022 Régional / Aura / Poule Sud Valence R 0 - 9 Sassenage R 8'15
Journée 3 05/12/2021 Régional / Aura / Poule Sud Villard Bonnot R 2 - 14 Sassenage R 16'03
Journée 3 05/12/2021 Régional / Aura / Poule Sud Villard Bonnot R 2 - 14 Sassenage R 10'16
Journée 3 05/12/2021 Régional / Aura / Poule Sud Villard Bonnot R 2 - 14 Sassenage R 7'33
Journée 3 05/12/2021 Régional / Aura / Poule Sud Sassenage R 10 - 7 Valence R 0'47
Journée 2 07/11/2021 Régional / Aura / Poule Sud Varces R 3 - 15 Sassenage R 37'58
Journée 2 07/11/2021 Régional / Aura / Poule Sud Sassenage R 8 - 6 Moutiers R 32'58
Journée 2 07/11/2021 Régional / Aura / Poule Sud Varces R 3 - 15 Sassenage R 19'59
Journée 2 07/11/2021 Régional / Aura / Poule Sud Varces R 3 - 15 Sassenage R 10'47
Journée 2 11/10/2020 Poule D Grenoble A 6 - 1 Grenoble B 35'58
Journée 2 11/10/2020 Poule D Grenoble A 6 - 1 Grenoble B 13'17
Journée 3 19/01/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France Valence 6 - 2 Grenoble A 4'08
Journée 2 05/01/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France Varces 3 - 9 Grenoble A 32'21
Journée 1 10/11/2019 U17 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE 3 LACS 2 - 1 Grenoble A 18'32
Journée 2 20/10/2019 U17 Aura / Poule A Valence 9 - 3 Grenoble A 28'26
Journée 2 20/10/2019 U17 Aura / Poule A Grenoble A 7 - 2 ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 24'13
Journée 2 20/10/2019 U17 Aura / Poule A Grenoble A 7 - 2 ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 20'05
Journée 1 06/10/2019 U17 Aura / Poule A Grenoble A 8 - 0 Grenoble B 27'35
Journée 1 06/10/2019 U17 Aura / Poule A Valence B 1 - 10 Grenoble A 26'20
Journée 1 06/10/2019 U17 Aura / Poule A Valence B 1 - 10 Grenoble A 20'16
Journée 1 06/10/2019 U17 Aura / Poule A Grenoble A 8 - 0 Grenoble B 17'15
Journée 1 06/10/2019 U17 Aura / Poule A Valence B 1 - 10 Grenoble A 12'36
Journée 1 29/09/2019 Poule A Grenoble B 4 - 0 Varces 27'15
Journée 2 09/06/2019 Finale - Aubagne Grenoble A 2 - 4 ENTENTE ROUEN ST PIERRE 29'52
Journée 2 09/06/2019 Finale - Aubagne Grenoble A 3 - 5 Villeneuve 10'26
Journée 1 08/06/2019 Finale - Aubagne Grenoble A 5 - 1 Bordeaux 29'50
Journée 1 08/06/2019 Finale - Aubagne Grenoble A 5 - 1 Bordeaux 18'21
Journée 2 26/05/2019 1/2 Finale / Angers Angers 1 0 - 2 Grenoble A 26'00
Journée 2 26/05/2019 1/2 Finale / Angers Angers 1 0 - 2 Grenoble A 16'37
Journée 2 26/05/2019 1/2 Finale / Angers Grenoble A 5 - 1 Anglet 10'58
Journée 1 25/05/2019 1/2 Finale / Angers Aubagne 1 - 4 Grenoble A 3'38
Journée 2 12/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Villeneuve la Garenne Villeneuve 9 - 1 Grenoble A 15'18
Journée 1 11/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Villeneuve la Garenne Grenoble A 5 - 6 Rethel 2'30
Journée 1 11/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Villeneuve la Garenne Grenoble A 5 - 6 Rethel 1'35
Journée 5 07/04/2019 U17 Aura / Poule France Lyon 1 - 7 Grenoble A 29'51
Journée 4 17/03/2019 U17 Aura / Poule France Grenoble A 4 - 0 ENTENTE 3 LACS 31'01
Journée 6 10/03/2019 U19 Aura Valence 2 2 - 4 Grenoble B 38'35
Journée 3 10/02/2019 U17 Aura / Poule France Grenoble A 4 - 4 ENTENTE 3 LACS 21'48
Journée 3 10/02/2019 U17 Aura / Poule France Grenoble A 5 - 3 Montchavin 0'05
Journée 2 27/01/2019 U17 Aura / Poule France Grand Lemps 3 - 11 Grenoble A 31'44
Journée 2 27/01/2019 U17 Aura / Poule France Grenoble A 9 - 3 Lyon 28'10
Journée 2 27/01/2019 U17 Aura / Poule France Grenoble A 9 - 3 Lyon 13'43
Journée 2 27/01/2019 U17 Aura / Poule France Grenoble A 9 - 3 Lyon 13'24
Journée 1 13/01/2019 U17 Aura / Poule France Valence 4 - 7 Grenoble A 22'17
Journée 2 21/10/2018 U17 Aura / Poule B Grenoble A 8 - 2 Grand Lemps 32'06
Journée 2 21/10/2018 U17 Aura / Poule B Montchavin 5 - 4 Grenoble A 28'40
Journée 2 21/10/2018 U17 Aura / Poule B Grenoble A 8 - 2 Grand Lemps 21'05
Journée 2 21/10/2018 U17 Aura / Poule B Grenoble A 8 - 2 Grand Lemps 15'04
Journée 2 21/10/2018 U17 Aura / Poule B Grenoble A 8 - 2 Grand Lemps 5'35
Journée 1 14/10/2018 U19 Aura Grenoble 1 7 - 3 Grenoble B 36'51
Journée 1 07/10/2018 U17 Aura / Poule B Grenoble A 9 - 2 Grand Lemps 26'33
Journée 1 07/10/2018 U17 Aura / Poule B Grenoble A 5 - 3 Varces 15'14
Journée 1 07/10/2018 U17 Aura / Poule B Grenoble A 9 - 2 Grand Lemps 7'27
Journée 1 07/10/2018 U17 Aura / Poule B Grenoble A 9 - 2 Grand Lemps 3'10
Journée 1 07/10/2018 U17 Aura / Poule B Grenoble A 5 - 3 Varces 0'14
Journée 1 06/05/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Grenoble A 3 - 4 Montchavin 33'33
Journée 1 06/05/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Grenoble A 5 - 2 Lyon 15'50
Journée 1 06/05/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Seynod 3 - 2 Grenoble A 9'44
Journée 1 06/05/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Grenoble A 5 - 2 Lyon 1'36
Journée 1 05/05/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Beaune 1 - 8 Grenoble A 10'53
Journée 1 05/05/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Beaune 1 - 8 Grenoble A 10'21
Journée 1 05/05/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Grenoble A 1 - 3 Valence 2'25
Journée 5 29/04/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Poule France Lyon 9 - 3 Grenoble A 21'10
Journée 2 15/10/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule A Varces 0 - 5 Grenoble A 10'39
Journée 2 15/10/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule A Varces 0 - 5 Grenoble A 2'52
Journée 1 01/10/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule A Grenoble A 17 - 0 Varces 34'21
Journée 1 01/10/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule A Grenoble A 17 - 0 Varces 29'59
Journée 1 01/10/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule A Grenoble A 17 - 0 Varces 19'06
Journée 1 01/10/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule A Montchavin 2 - 1 Grenoble A 16'05
Journée 1 01/10/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule A Grenoble A 17 - 0 Varces 12'33
Journée 1 01/10/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule A Grenoble A 17 - 0 Varces 1'43
Journée 1 21/05/2017 1/2 Finale / 1/2 Valence Grenoble A 12 - 3 Aix en Provence 1 10'28
Journée 2 16/04/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Finale de zone Avallon 0 - 10 Grenoble A 20'00
Journée 2 16/04/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Finale de zone Avallon 0 - 10 Grenoble A 16'25
Journée 2 16/04/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Finale de zone Avallon 0 - 10 Grenoble A 11'32
Journée 4 26/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Grenoble 15 - 2 Chambery 35'44
Journée 4 26/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Grenoble 15 - 2 Chambery 32'32
Journée 4 26/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Bourgoin 5 - 21 Grenoble 27'27
Journée 4 26/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Bourgoin 5 - 21 Grenoble 20'07
Journée 4 26/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Bourgoin 5 - 21 Grenoble 19'59
Journée 4 26/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Bourgoin 5 - 21 Grenoble 19'49
Journée 4 26/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Bourgoin 5 - 21 Grenoble 19'00
Journée 4 26/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Grenoble 15 - 2 Chambery 17'51
Journée 4 26/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Bourgoin 5 - 21 Grenoble 16'20
Journée 4 26/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Grenoble 15 - 2 Chambery 15'01
Journée 4 26/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Bourgoin 5 - 21 Grenoble 13'13
Journée 4 26/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Bourgoin 5 - 21 Grenoble 12'33
Journée 4 26/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Grenoble 15 - 2 Chambery 10'48
Journée 4 26/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Bourgoin 5 - 21 Grenoble 9'43
Journée 3 12/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Grenoble 14 - 2 Varces 34'13
Journée 3 12/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Grenoble 14 - 2 Varces 28'49
Journée 3 12/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Sassenage 2 - 15 Grenoble 25'41
Journée 3 12/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Grenoble 14 - 2 Varces 20'12
Journée 3 12/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Sassenage 2 - 15 Grenoble 19'15
Journée 3 12/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Sassenage 2 - 15 Grenoble 7'40
Journée 3 12/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Grenoble 14 - 2 Varces 1'07
Journée 4 05/03/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule Haute Grenoble A 3 - 5 Montchavin 5'44
Journée 2 05/02/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Chambery 1 - 13 Grenoble 34'20
Journée 2 05/02/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Chambery 1 - 13 Grenoble 32'50
Journée 2 05/02/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Grenoble 22 - 1 Bourgoin 30'22
Journée 2 05/02/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Grenoble 22 - 1 Bourgoin 24'13
Journée 2 05/02/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Grenoble 22 - 1 Bourgoin 21'40
Journée 2 05/02/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Grenoble 22 - 1 Bourgoin 21'37
Journée 2 05/02/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Grenoble 22 - 1 Bourgoin 17'43
Journée 2 05/02/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Grenoble 22 - 1 Bourgoin 11'50
Journée 2 05/02/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Chambery 1 - 13 Grenoble 9'22
Journée 2 05/02/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Grenoble 22 - 1 Bourgoin 7'11
Journée 2 05/02/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Chambery 1 - 13 Grenoble 6'44
Journée 2 05/02/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Grenoble 22 - 1 Bourgoin 4'23
Journée 2 05/02/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Chambery 1 - 13 Grenoble 3'10
Journée 2 05/02/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Grenoble 22 - 1 Bourgoin 0'58
Journée 1 08/01/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Valence 2 2 - 15 Grenoble 27'29
Journée 1 08/01/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Valence 2 2 - 15 Grenoble 16'24
Journée 1 08/01/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Valence 2 2 - 15 Grenoble 13'28
Journée 1 08/01/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Valence 2 2 - 15 Grenoble 9'01
Journée 1 08/01/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Valence 2 2 - 15 Grenoble 8'44
Journée 1 08/01/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Valence 2 2 - 15 Grenoble 4'04
Journée 4 11/12/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Grenoble 4 - 5 Thonon 29'12
Journée 4 11/12/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Grenoble 4 - 5 Thonon 21'14
Journée 4 11/12/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Varces 0 - 17 Grenoble 16'00
Journée 4 11/12/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Varces 0 - 17 Grenoble 1'18
Journée 3 20/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Thonon 10 - 6 Grenoble 31'22
Journée 3 20/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Varces 1 - 18 Grenoble 29'08
Journée 3 20/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Varces 1 - 18 Grenoble 25'18
Journée 3 20/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Thonon 10 - 6 Grenoble 24'43
Journée 3 20/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Varces 1 - 18 Grenoble 23'57
Journée 3 20/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Thonon 10 - 6 Grenoble 23'06
Journée 3 20/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Thonon 10 - 6 Grenoble 20'17
Journée 3 20/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Varces 1 - 18 Grenoble 15'53
Journée 3 20/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Varces 1 - 18 Grenoble 3'08
Journée 3 20/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Varces 1 - 18 Grenoble 1'05
Journée 2 06/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Montchavin 8 - 6 Grenoble 26'33
Journée 2 06/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Grenoble 7 - 2 Chambery 22'52
Journée 2 06/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Grenoble 7 - 2 Chambery 20'13
Journée 2 06/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Grenoble 7 - 2 Chambery 17'22
Journée 2 06/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Grenoble 7 - 2 Chambery 10'37
Journée 2 06/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Montchavin 8 - 6 Grenoble 5'33
Journée 2 06/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Montchavin 8 - 6 Grenoble 1'45
Journée 2 06/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Montchavin 8 - 6 Grenoble 0'27
Journée 1 09/10/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Grenoble 3 - 14 Montchavin 35'09
Journée 1 09/10/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Grenoble 3 - 14 Montchavin 34'34
Journée 1 09/10/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Chambery 7 - 6 Grenoble 32'44
Journée 1 09/10/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Chambery 7 - 6 Grenoble 29'20
Journée 1 09/10/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Chambery 7 - 6 Grenoble 18'10
Journée 1 09/10/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Grenoble 3 - 14 Montchavin 3'57
Journée 1 09/10/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Chambery 7 - 6 Grenoble 2'49
Journée 2 03/04/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale de zone Grenoble 14 - 1 Orcet 28'53
Journée 2 03/04/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale de zone Grenoble 14 - 1 Orcet 17'35
Journée 2 03/04/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale de zone Grenoble 14 - 1 Orcet 10'43
Journée 5 27/03/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Lyon 3 - 11 Grenoble 12'13
Journée 5 27/03/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Grenoble 3 - 2 Montchavin 6'25
Journée 5 27/03/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Lyon 3 - 11 Grenoble 1'10
Journée 4 13/03/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Grenoble 9 - 1 Bourgoin 33'55
Journée 4 13/03/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Grenoble 9 - 1 Bourgoin 29'06
Journée 4 13/03/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Grenoble 9 - 1 Bourgoin 9'33
Journée 3 31/01/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Grenoble 11 - 0 Lyon 32'16
Journée 3 31/01/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Grenoble 11 - 0 Lyon 13'27
Journée 6 24/01/2016 Minime Zone 3 Valence B 1 - 8 Grenoble A 23'29
Journée 6 24/01/2016 Minime Zone 3 Grenoble A 13 - 0 Valence B 11'26
Journée 6 24/01/2016 Minime Zone 3 Valence B 1 - 8 Grenoble A 8'07
Journée 2 17/01/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Bourgoin 4 - 17 Grenoble 31'20
Journée 2 17/01/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Bourgoin 4 - 17 Grenoble 30'34
Journée 2 17/01/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Bourgoin 4 - 17 Grenoble 25'43
Journée 2 17/01/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Bourgoin 4 - 17 Grenoble 15'08
Journée 2 17/01/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Bourgoin 4 - 17 Grenoble 4'47
Journée 1 06/12/2015 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Seynod 5 - 11 Grenoble 22'45
Journée 1 06/12/2015 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Seynod 5 - 11 Grenoble 13'31
Journée 1 06/12/2015 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Seynod 5 - 11 Grenoble 6'40
Journée 2 22/11/2015 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Grenoble 3 - 3 Montchavin 32'51
Journée 2 22/11/2015 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Chambery 0 - 15 Grenoble 30'00
Journée 2 22/11/2015 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Chambery 0 - 15 Grenoble 22'07
Journée 1 11/10/2015 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Seynod 5 - 6 Grenoble 34'57
Journée 1 11/10/2015 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Seynod 5 - 6 Grenoble 31'51
Journée 1 11/10/2015 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Grenoble 26 - 2 Varces 29'45
Journée 1 11/10/2015 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Grenoble 26 - 2 Varces 24'59
Journée 1 11/10/2015 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Seynod 5 - 6 Grenoble 24'00
Journée 1 11/10/2015 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Grenoble 26 - 2 Varces 22'35
Journée 1 11/10/2015 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Grenoble 26 - 2 Varces 20'21
Journée 1 11/10/2015 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Grenoble 26 - 2 Varces 19'21
Journée 1 11/10/2015 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Grenoble 26 - 2 Varces 1'42