ASTIC HUGO / Pénalités

Informations

M. ASTIC HUGO N° licence : 275510 Catégorie : SE

Pénalités

Journée Date Compétition Match Pénalité Temps
Journée 13 18/03/2017 N2 / Poule B Nîmes 6 - 5 Saint Bonnet N2 (2'00) 45'00
Journée 13 18/03/2017 N2 / Poule B Nîmes 6 - 5 Saint Bonnet N2 (2'00) 33'35
Journée 9 28/01/2017 N2 / Poule B Nîmes 4 - 6 Varces N2 (2'00) 12'44
Journée 5 12/11/2016 N2 / Poule B Montpellier N2 8 - 6 Nîmes (2'00) 49'31
Journée 5 12/11/2016 N2 / Poule B Montpellier N2 8 - 6 Nîmes (10'00) 49'31
Journée 5 12/11/2016 N2 / Poule B Montpellier N2 8 - 6 Nîmes (2'00) 6'03
Journée 4 29/10/2016 N2 / Poule B Nîmes 8 - 6 Thyez N3 (2'00) 45'19
Journée 13 19/03/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Nîmes 5 - 8 Besançon N3 (2'00) 31'14
Journée 11 13/02/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Nîmes 3 - 5 Grenoble B (2'00) 35'57
Journée 10 06/02/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Thyez N3 4 - 5 Nîmes (2'00) 34'45
Journée 5 09/01/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Nîmes 4 - 5 Voreppe N2 (2'00) 25'00
Journée 4 31/10/2015 N2 / Poule B - SE Grenoble B 5 - 6 Nîmes (2'00) 0'00
Journée 1 04/10/2015 N2 / Poule B - SE Saint Bonnet N2 5 - 3 Nîmes (2'00) 24'07
Journée 2 03/05/2015 N3 / 1/4 PO N3 / S3 - Nimes Nîmes 7 - 3 Colomiers N3 A (2'00) 26'13
Journée 2 03/05/2015 N3 / 1/4 PO N3 / S3 - Nimes Nîmes 7 - 3 Colomiers N3 A (2'00) 6'41
Journée 5 30/11/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Varces N2 4 - 7 Nîmes (2'00) 15'10
Journée 3 01/11/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Nîmes 10 - 6 Briançon (2'00) 4'55
Journée 13 29/03/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule C Thyez N3 5 - 0 Nîmes (2'00) 39'04
Journée 12 15/03/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule C Nîmes 0 - 5 Lyon (2'00) 24'38
Journée 7 12/01/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule C Grand Lemps N2 5 - 0 Nîmes (2'00) 37'15
Journée 6 30/11/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule C Nîmes 0 - 5 Thyez N3 (2'00) 45'36
Journée 6 30/11/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule C Nîmes 0 - 5 Thyez N3 (10'00) 45'36
Journée 6 30/11/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule C Nîmes 0 - 5 Thyez N3 (2'00) 29'07
Journée 6 30/11/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule C Nîmes 0 - 5 Thyez N3 (2'00) 17'17
Journée 1 27/04/2013 Pré-National / 1/2 finales Nîmes 5 - 4 Grand Lemps N2 (2'00) 31'32
Journée 11 18/02/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud Toulouse N3 A 3 - 3 Nîmes (2'00) 19'14
Journée 10 28/01/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud Nîmes 4 - 1 Lyon N3 (2'00) 49'47
Journée 10 28/01/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud Nîmes 4 - 1 Lyon N3 (2'00) 37'19
Journée 2 01/10/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud Nîmes 2 - 3 La Rochelle N3 (2'00) 39'33
finale 04/06/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 Nîmes 3 - 5 Garges N3 (2'00) 43'34
Journée 14 02/04/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Nîmes 7 - 7 Montchavin (2'00) 8'47