ASTIC HUGO / Buts

Informations

M. ASTIC HUGO N° licence : 275510 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 12 11/03/2017 N2 / Poule B Nîmes 3 - 2 Montpellier N2 48'58
Journée 12 11/03/2017 N2 / Poule B Nîmes 3 - 2 Montpellier N2 46'26
Journée 6 26/11/2016 N2 / Poule B Nîmes 4 - 7 Villard Bonnot N3 8'09
Journée 2 15/10/2016 N2 / Poule B Nîmes 5 - 6 Voreppe N2 49'26
Journée 2 15/10/2016 N2 / Poule B Nîmes 5 - 6 Voreppe N2 24'14
Journée 14 16/04/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Valence N3 7 - 10 Nîmes 35'10
Journée 14 16/04/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Valence N3 7 - 10 Nîmes 21'12
Journée 14 16/04/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Valence N3 7 - 10 Nîmes 3'35
Journée 13 19/03/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Nîmes 5 - 8 Besançon N3 46'52
Journée 13 19/03/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Nîmes 5 - 8 Besançon N3 28'34
Journée 11 13/02/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Nîmes 3 - 5 Grenoble B 26'02
Journée 9 24/01/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Marcy 3 - 6 Nîmes 24'31
Journée 9 24/01/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Marcy 3 - 6 Nîmes 23'01
Journée 4 31/10/2015 N2 / Poule B - SE Grenoble B 5 - 6 Nîmes 51'25
Journée 1 04/10/2015 N2 / Poule B - SE Saint Bonnet N2 5 - 3 Nîmes 47'03
Journée 1 30/05/2015 N3 / Finale N3 - Amiens Nîmes 14 - 3 Reims RHR N3 36'45
Journée 1 30/05/2015 N3 / Finale N3 - Amiens Nîmes 14 - 6 St Jean de la Ruelle N3 32'39
Journée 1 30/05/2015 N3 / Finale N3 - Amiens Nîmes 14 - 6 St Jean de la Ruelle N3 24'32
Journée 1 30/05/2015 N3 / Finale N3 - Amiens Nîmes 14 - 6 St Jean de la Ruelle N3 4'50
Journée 2 17/05/2015 N3 / 1/2 PO N3 / S9 - Reims Nîmes 15 - 6 Epinal N3 34'56
Journée 2 17/05/2015 N3 / 1/2 PO N3 / S9 - Reims Nîmes 15 - 6 Epinal N3 30'04
Journée 2 17/05/2015 N3 / 1/2 PO N3 / S9 - Reims Nîmes 15 - 6 Epinal N3 27'21
Journée 2 03/05/2015 N3 / 1/4 PO N3 / S3 - Nimes Nîmes 7 - 3 Colomiers N3 A 34'35
Journée 2 03/05/2015 N3 / 1/4 PO N3 / S3 - Nimes Nîmes 7 - 3 Colomiers N3 A 9'35
Journée 1 02/05/2015 N3 / 1/4 PO N3 / S3 - Nimes Nîmes 14 - 4 Moreuil N3 35'32
Journée 1 02/05/2015 N3 / 1/4 PO N3 / S3 - Nimes Nîmes 14 - 4 Moreuil N3 18'08
Journée 14 05/04/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Marcy N3 3 - 7 Nîmes 32'47
Journée 6 07/03/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Clermont PN 1 - 10 Nîmes 16'26
Journée 11 28/02/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Nîmes 7 - 4 Grand Lemps N2 13'21
Journée 10 14/02/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Briançon 3 - 7 Nîmes 0'33
Journée 9 07/02/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Nîmes 6 - 5 Varces N2 33'23
Journée 8 24/01/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Nîmes 11 - 2 Lyon 49'45
Journée 8 24/01/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Nîmes 11 - 2 Lyon 3'45
Journée 7 10/01/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Nîmes 9 - 2 Marcy N3 48'32
1/32 finale 13/12/2014 Coupe de France H Nîmes 6 - 12 Montchavin 49'37
Journée 5 30/11/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Varces N2 4 - 7 Nîmes 20'36
Journée 3 01/11/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Nîmes 10 - 6 Briançon 36'20
Journée 3 01/11/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Nîmes 10 - 6 Briançon 33'08
Journée 3 01/11/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Nîmes 10 - 6 Briançon 6'06
Journée 1 11/10/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Grand Lemps N2 3 - 5 Nîmes 38'25
Journée 13 29/03/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule C Thyez N3 5 - 0 Nîmes 35'49
Journée 4 23/03/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule C Briançon 5 - 0 Nîmes 4'29
Journée 12 15/03/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule C Nîmes 0 - 5 Lyon 29'34
Journée 12 15/03/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule C Nîmes 0 - 5 Lyon 16'15
Journée 12 15/03/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule C Nîmes 0 - 5 Lyon 5'51
Journée 11 01/03/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule C Nîmes 0 - 5 Briançon 23'28
Journée 7 12/01/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule C Grand Lemps N2 5 - 0 Nîmes 27'29
Journée 5 24/11/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule C Lyon 5 - 0 Nîmes 8'37
Journée 2 28/09/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule C Nîmes 0 - 5 Villard Bonnot PN 9'48
Journée 2 28/04/2013 Pré-National / 1/2 finales Saint Orens PN 2 - 8 Nîmes 36'15
Journée 2 28/04/2013 Pré-National / 1/2 finales Saint Orens PN 2 - 8 Nîmes 28'15
Journée 8 07/01/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud Nîmes 4 - 7 Bordeaux N1 46'08
Journée 5 05/11/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud Seynod N3 9 - 4 Nîmes 29'48
Journée 5 05/11/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud Seynod N3 9 - 4 Nîmes 5'58
Journée 2 01/10/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud Nîmes 2 - 3 La Rochelle N3 18'44
Journée 10 26/02/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Nîmes 5 - 3 Valence N3 37'42
Journée 9 12/02/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Nîmes 9 - 2 Chambéry PN 22'48
Journée 9 12/02/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Nîmes 9 - 2 Chambéry PN 7'02