NELH NICOLAS / Buts

Informations

M. NELH NICOLAS N° licence : 27125 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 4 23/11/2019 N3 / Poule B Varces N3 10 - 9 Nice Riviera N3 31'24
Journée 2 12/05/2019 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S2 Varces Epinal N3 3 - 14 Varces N3 B 26'02
Journée 13 06/04/2019 N3 / Poule B Varces N3 B 9 - 0 Villard Bonnot N3 46'30
Journée 9 09/02/2019 N3 / Poule B Nice Riviera N3 10 - 1 Varces N3 21'13
Journée 8 02/02/2019 N3 / Poule B Aix en Provence N3 4 - 5 Varces N3 40'39
Journée 8 02/02/2019 N3 / Poule B Aix en Provence N3 4 - 5 Varces N3 34'04
Journée 7 26/01/2019 N3 / Poule B Varces N3 4 - 0 Villard Bonnot N3 8'44
Journée 4 22/12/2018 Coupe de France Masculine Varces 8 - 1 Grand Lemps 39'19
Journée 5 15/12/2018 N3 / Poule B Varces N3 B 7 - 1 Varces N3 41'53
Journée 3 08/12/2018 Coupe de France Masculine Varces 5 - 1 Montpellier 5'02
Journée 2 20/10/2018 N3 / Poule B Varces N3 3 - 7 Nice Riviera N3 38'14
Journée 2 20/10/2018 N3 / Poule B Varces N3 3 - 7 Nice Riviera N3 17'27
Journée 2 03/06/2018 N2 / Finale - Varces Varces 9 - 4 Cholet 29'23
Journée 9 07/04/2018 N2 / Poule D Grand Lemps 4 - 9 Varces 39'14
Journée 11 10/03/2018 N2 / Poule D Thyez N3 9 - 8 Varces 10'30
Journée 5 09/12/2017 N2 / Poule D Villard Bonnot N3 7 - 11 Varces 49'18
Journée 3 04/11/2017 N3 / Poule F Varces 5 - 3 Marcy N3 18'14
Journée 3 04/11/2017 N3 / Poule F Varces 5 - 3 Marcy N3 17'48
Journée 1 23/04/2017 N2 / Play-offs / 1/4 Finale / S1 - Besançon Besançon N3 5 - 4 Varces 7'52
Journée 14 08/04/2017 N2 / Poule B Varces 6 - 7 Voreppe 11'58
Journée 9 28/01/2017 N2 / Poule B Nîmes 4 - 6 Varces 4'28
Journée 7 03/12/2016 N2 / Poule B Thyez N3 7 - 6 Varces 7'08
Journée 7 03/12/2016 N2 / Poule B Thyez N3 7 - 6 Varces 5'32
Journée 5 12/11/2016 N2 / Poule B Saint Bonnet 3 - 4 Varces 34'04
Journée 4 29/10/2016 N2 / Poule B Varces 6 - 4 Montpellier 16'26
Journée 3 22/10/2016 N2 / Poule B Voreppe 5 - 7 Varces 2'54
Journée 2 15/10/2016 N2 / Poule B Villard Bonnot N3 4 - 13 Varces 49'56
Journée 2 15/10/2016 N2 / Poule B Villard Bonnot N3 4 - 13 Varces 7'10
Journée 1 08/10/2016 N2 / Poule B Varces 17 - 1 Nîmes 10'40
Journée 1 08/10/2016 N2 / Poule B Varces 17 - 1 Nîmes 0'55
Journée 2 29/05/2016 N3 / Finale N3 - Montchavin Varces 5 - 1 Camon N3 A 31'33
Journée 2 29/05/2016 N3 / Finale N3 - Montchavin Varces 5 - 1 Camon N3 A 12'56
Journée 1 28/05/2016 N3 / Finale N3 - Montchavin Varces 8 - 6 Rennes EC L 0'28
Journée 2 08/05/2016 N3 / 1/2 playoffs N3 / S9 Briancon Varces 5 - 1 Briançon 8'02
Journée 2 24/04/2016 N3 / 1/4 Playoffs N3 / S3 Varces Lyon 0 - 6 Varces 4'19
Journée 1 23/04/2016 N3 / 1/4 Playoffs N3 / S3 Varces Varces 5 - 0 Paris XIII R2 31'54
Journée 1 23/04/2016 N3 / 1/4 Playoffs N3 / S3 Varces Varces 5 - 0 Paris XIII R2 15'34
Journée 14 02/04/2016 N3 / Poule C - SE Varces 11 - 1 Villard Bonnot PN 31'49
Journée 14 02/04/2016 N3 / Poule C - SE Varces 11 - 1 Villard Bonnot PN 24'52
Journée 14 02/04/2016 N3 / Poule C - SE Varces 11 - 1 Villard Bonnot PN 9'57
Journée 13 19/03/2016 N3 / Poule C - SE Briançon 1 - 4 Varces 5'35
Journée 11 27/02/2016 N3 / Poule C - SE Varces 7 - 2 Grand Lemps 33'32
Journée 11 27/02/2016 N3 / Poule C - SE Varces 7 - 2 Grand Lemps 21'37
Journée 10 20/02/2016 N3 / Poule C - SE Montchavin N3 10 - 6 Varces 17'01
Journée 10 20/02/2016 N3 / Poule C - SE Montchavin N3 10 - 6 Varces 12'54
Journée 10 20/02/2016 N3 / Poule C - SE Montchavin N3 10 - 6 Varces 9'54
Journée 9 06/02/2016 N3 / Poule C - SE Aix en Provence N3 3 - 7 Varces 38'26
Journée 9 06/02/2016 N3 / Poule C - SE Aix en Provence N3 3 - 7 Varces 31'24
Journée 9 06/02/2016 N3 / Poule C - SE Aix en Provence N3 3 - 7 Varces 21'54
Journée 8 23/01/2016 N3 / Poule C - SE Varces 7 - 2 Aubagne N3 42'26
Journée 8 23/01/2016 N3 / Poule C - SE Varces 7 - 2 Aubagne N3 21'10
Journée 7 16/01/2016 N3 / Poule C - SE Villard Bonnot PN 3 - 5 Varces 48'53
Journée 7 16/01/2016 N3 / Poule C - SE Villard Bonnot PN 3 - 5 Varces 0'56
Journée 4 09/01/2016 N3 / Poule C - SE Grand Lemps 2 - 5 Varces 3'20
1/16 finale 19/12/2015 Coupe de France Hommes Varces 4 - 9 Grenoble 28'13
Journée 6 12/12/2015 N3 / Poule C - SE Varces 10 - 2 Briançon 8'38
1/32 finale 22/11/2015 Coupe de France Hommes Varces 6 - 4 Voreppe 49'12
1/32 finale 22/11/2015 Coupe de France Hommes Varces 6 - 4 Voreppe 20'54
1/64 finale 08/11/2015 Coupe de France Hommes Varces 7 - 5 Nîmes 49'48
Journée 3 24/10/2015 N3 / Poule C - SE Varces 12 - 7 Montchavin N3 30'31
Journée 2 10/10/2015 N3 / Poule C - SE Aubagne N3 3 - 9 Varces 17'57
Journée 2 10/10/2015 N3 / Poule C - SE Aubagne N3 3 - 9 Varces 10'29
Journée 1 03/10/2015 N3 / Poule C - SE Varces 7 - 1 Aix en Provence N3 42'58
Journée 13 08/03/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Saint Bonnet 5 - 6 Grenoble 11'40
Journée 10 15/02/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Villard Bonnot N3 0 - 13 Grenoble 43'14
Journée 11 07/02/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Grenoble 7 - 4 Valence N3 6'47
Journée 7 07/12/2014 N2 / N2 poule B Marcy 4 - 5 Grenoble 3'11
Journée 7 07/12/2014 N2 / N2 poule B Marcy 4 - 5 Grenoble 2'23
Journée 3 25/10/2014 N2 / N2 poule B Grenoble 3 - 4 Voreppe 39'50
Journée 1 12/10/2014 N4 / Rhone Alpes Tricastin PN 1 - 6 Grenoble N4 34'26
Journée 1 12/10/2014 N4 / Rhone Alpes Grenoble N4 5 - 3 Thonon N3 31'12
Journée 1 12/10/2014 N4 / Rhone Alpes Tricastin PN 1 - 6 Grenoble N4 22'58
Journée 1 12/10/2014 N4 / Rhone Alpes Tricastin PN 1 - 6 Grenoble N4 14'18
Journée 1 17/05/2014 N2 / 1/2 PO serie 5 Ris Orangis N3 7 - 4 Grenoble B 25'33
Journée 14 05/04/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule D Chambéry PN 5 - 4 Grenoble B 44'06
Journée 12 08/03/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule D Clermont PN 1 - 16 Grenoble B 13'10
Journée 11 15/02/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule D Grenoble B 6 - 5 Besançon N3 42'58
Journée 11 15/02/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule D Grenoble B 6 - 5 Besançon N3 13'12
Journée 9 01/02/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule D Grenoble B 9 - 3 Valence N3 35'45
Journée 8 18/01/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule D Grenoble B 0 - 5 Saint Bonnet 2'16
Journée 6 30/11/2013 N2 / Championnat N2 poule D Seynod N3 5 - 4 Grenoble B 5'24
Journée 1 29/09/2013 N2 / Championnat N2 poule D Saint Bonnet 1 - 7 Grenoble B 8'53
Journée 1 28/04/2013 Nationale 2 / Playoffs N2 / 1/4 finale serie 1 Grenoble B 3 - 4 Lambersart 12'39
Journée 14 06/04/2013 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule C Montchavin 7 - 8 Grenoble B 11'17
Journée 13 10/03/2013 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule C Valence N3 6 - 3 Grenoble B 24'09
Journée 12 02/03/2013 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule C Chambéry PN 4 - 5 Grenoble B 47'27
Journée 12 02/03/2013 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule C Chambéry PN 4 - 5 Grenoble B 44'54
Journée 11 16/02/2013 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule C Grenoble B 7 - 2 Lyon 24'51
Journée 10 03/02/2013 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule C Saint Bonnet 1 - 7 Grenoble B 27'12
Journée 10 03/02/2013 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule C Saint Bonnet 1 - 7 Grenoble B 25'27
Journée 10 03/02/2013 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule C Saint Bonnet 1 - 7 Grenoble B 22'30
Journée 9 19/01/2013 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule C Grenoble B 4 - 2 Marcy N3 44'52
Journée 7 01/12/2012 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule C Grenoble B 4 - 6 Montchavin 42'28
Journée 6 17/11/2012 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule C Grenoble B 9 - 0 Valence N3 17'47
Journée 5 10/11/2012 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule C Grenoble B 7 - 6 Chambéry PN 12'26
1/4 finale 05/05/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 Epernay PN 1 4 - 7 Grenoble B 24'59
1/8 finale 07/04/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 Paris XIII N3 9 - 8 Grenoble B 46'24
Journée 14 24/03/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule D - Sud Est Grenoble B 7 - 7 Villard Bonnot N3 44'38
Journée 18 10/03/2012 Championnat de France Ligue Elite / Ligue Elite Grenoble 7 - 1 Nice 38'36
Journée 8 21/01/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule D - Sud Est Nice 0 - 8 Grenoble B 20'34
Journée 8 21/01/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule D - Sud Est Nice 0 - 8 Grenoble B 6'18
Journée 7 07/01/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule D - Sud Est Villard Bonnot N3 8 - 9 Grenoble B 26'11
Journée 4 12/11/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule D - Sud Est Chambéry PN 10 - 6 Grenoble B 22'50
Journée 3 22/10/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule D - Sud Est Grenoble B 5 - 3 Saint Bonnet 47'49
Journée 1 01/10/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule D - Sud Est Grenoble B 9 - 4 Nice 15'33
1/8 finale 17/04/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 Grenoble B 7 - 3 Pessac 28'30
1/8 finale 17/04/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 Grenoble B 7 - 3 Pessac 22'43
Journée 13 26/03/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Nîmes 7 - 5 Grenoble B 37'51
Journée 13 26/03/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Nîmes 7 - 5 Grenoble B 32'04
Journée 13 26/03/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Nîmes 7 - 5 Grenoble B 26'55
Journée 12 12/03/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Montchavin 4 - 4 Grenoble B 8'28
Journée 7 16/01/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Marcy N3 3 - 10 Grenoble B 20'01
Journée 7 16/01/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Marcy N3 3 - 10 Grenoble B 11'45
Journée 6 04/12/2010 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Grenoble B 5 - 7 Nîmes 45'18
Journée 6 04/12/2010 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Grenoble B 5 - 7 Nîmes 30'26
Journée 4 06/11/2010 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Chambéry PN 3 - 6 Grenoble B 38'05
Journée 3 23/10/2010 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Grenoble B 2 - 4 Nice 13'25
Journée 2 02/10/2010 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Besançon N3 3 - 8 Grenoble B 17'41
Journée 2 02/10/2010 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Besançon N3 3 - 8 Grenoble B 10'21
Journée 2 02/10/2010 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Besançon N3 3 - 8 Grenoble B 7'07