BROQUET LOIS / Buts

Informations

M. BROQUET LOIS N° licence : 269832 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 4 12/12/2021 Régional / Aura / Poule Est ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 3 - 5 Chambéry R 34'48
Journée 4 12/12/2021 Régional / Aura / Poule Est ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 3 - 5 Chambéry R 5'27
Journée 4 12/12/2021 Régional / Aura / Poule Est Chambéry R 13 - 4 ENTENTE SAINT BERON/AIX LES BAINS R 5'17
Journée 4 12/12/2021 Régional / Aura / Poule Est Chambéry R 13 - 4 ENTENTE SAINT BERON/AIX LES BAINS R 3'44
Journée 2 07/11/2021 Régional / Aura / Poule Est Thonon R 1 - 8 Chambéry R 29'58
Journée 1 18/10/2020 PN / Aura Voreppe PN 3 - 4 Seynod PN 32'47
Journée 1 18/10/2020 PN / Aura Varces PN 1 - 9 Voreppe PN 32'07
Journée 1 18/10/2020 PN / Aura Varces PN 1 - 9 Voreppe PN 12'03
Journée 6 09/02/2020 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 / Poule Est Thonon R 10 - 5 ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 12'32
Journée 5 26/01/2020 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 / Poule Est Thonon R 12 - 3 Moutiers R 19'38
Journée 5 26/01/2020 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 / Poule Est Thonon R 12 - 3 Moutiers R 10'21
Journée 4 12/01/2020 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 / Poule Est Thonon R 3 - 6 ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 33'14
Journée 3 08/12/2019 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 / Poule Est Chambéry R 9 - 2 Thonon R 8'17
Journée 3 08/12/2019 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 / Poule Est Thonon R 3 - 4 Thyez R 5'55
Journée 3 08/12/2019 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 / Poule Est Thonon R 3 - 4 Thyez R 2'10
Journée 2 12/05/2019 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S1 Thonon Thonon N3 11 - 2 Colomiers N3 A 10'29
Journée 5 15/12/2018 N3 / Poule A Thonon N3 5 - 0 Belfort N3 11'03
Journée 3 03/11/2018 N3 / Poule A Thonon N3 10 - 7 Thyez N3 18'59
Journée 1 12/05/2018 N3 / 1/4 / S6 Nice Pamiers N3 8 - 6 Thonon N3 20'25
Journée 2 22/04/2018 Cadet Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Thyez 9 - 1 Beaune 1'36
Journée 13 14/04/2018 N3 / Poule E Thonon N3 10 - 5 Seynod N3 21'56
Journée 9 17/02/2018 N3 / Poule E Thonon N3 14 - 4 Belfort N3 34'57
Journée 5 04/02/2018 Cadet Zone 3 Valence 1 4 - 3 Thyez 21'57
Journée 7 27/01/2018 N3 / Poule E Thonon N3 10 - 6 Nancy 3'14
Journée 4 07/01/2018 Cadet Zone 3 Montchavin 6 - 1 Thyez 29'57
Journée 4 07/01/2018 Cadet Zone 3 Thyez 4 - 0 Grand Lemps 12'35
Journée 2 05/11/2017 Cadet Zone 3 Grand Lemps 3 - 4 Thyez 5'40
Journée 1 08/10/2017 Cadet Zone 3 Valence 1 3 - 5 Thyez 23'43
Journée 1 08/10/2017 Cadet Zone 3 Valence 1 3 - 5 Thyez 18'46
Journée 6 12/03/2017 Cadet Zone 3 Grand Lemps 2 - 6 Thyez 30'56
Journée 6 12/03/2017 Cadet Zone 3 Grand Lemps 2 - 6 Thyez 11'45
Journée 6 12/03/2017 Cadet Zone 3 Grand Lemps 2 - 6 Thyez 3'45
Journée 4 08/01/2017 Cadet Zone 3 Thyez 3 - 8 Grenoble 1 5'57
Journée 8 06/03/2016 Minime Zone 3 Thyez 7 - 5 Varces 11'10
Journée 8 06/03/2016 Minime Zone 3 Thyez 7 - 5 Varces 1'39
Journée 7 07/02/2016 Minime Zone 3 Thyez 13 - 0 Valence 2 32'25
Journée 7 07/02/2016 Minime Zone 3 Thyez 13 - 0 Valence 2 23'44
Journée 7 07/02/2016 Minime Zone 3 Thyez 13 - 0 Valence 2 10'22
Journée 5 10/01/2016 Minime Zone 3 Valence 2 3 - 8 Thyez 22'37
Journée 2 08/11/2015 Minime Zone 3 Thyez 7 - 8 Valence 28'57
Journée 2 08/11/2015 Minime Zone 3 Thyez 7 - 8 Valence 28'17
Journée 2 08/11/2015 Minime Zone 3 Marcy 6 - 4 Thyez 22'05
Journée 2 08/11/2015 Minime Zone 3 Marcy 6 - 4 Thyez 11'51
Journée 2 08/11/2015 Minime Zone 3 Marcy 6 - 4 Thyez 2'43