JEANMART NATHAN / Buts

Informations

M. JEANMART NATHAN N° licence : 267514 Catégorie : U19

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 1 18/10/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France Grenoble A 4 - 0 Valence 2'51
Journée 2 04/10/2020 U17 Aura / Poule B Grenoble B 0 - 10 Grenoble A 28'25
Journée 2 04/10/2020 U17 Aura / Poule B Grenoble B 0 - 10 Grenoble A 18'02
Journée 1 20/09/2020 U17 Aura / Poule B Grenoble A 8 - 3 ENTENTE THONON/CHAMBERY 32'48
Journée 1 20/09/2020 U17 Aura / Poule B ENTENTE CROLLES/SEYNOD 1 - 20 Grenoble A 11'20
Journée 1 20/09/2020 U17 Aura / Poule B Grenoble A 8 - 3 ENTENTE THONON/CHAMBERY 6'29
Journée 5 01/03/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE LYON/MONTCHAVIN 10 - 7 Grenoble A 35'18
Journée 5 01/03/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE LYON/MONTCHAVIN 10 - 7 Grenoble A 30'30
Journée 4 09/02/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE 3 LACS 3 - 5 Grenoble A 5'49
Journée 2 05/01/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France Grenoble A 7 - 1 Valence B 34'04
Journée 2 05/01/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France Varces 3 - 9 Grenoble A 33'52
Journée 2 05/01/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France Grenoble A 7 - 1 Valence B 25'09
Journée 2 05/01/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France Grenoble A 7 - 1 Valence B 22'15
Journée 2 05/01/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France Varces 3 - 9 Grenoble A 11'14
Journée 2 05/01/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France Grenoble A 7 - 1 Valence B 8'20
Journée 1 10/11/2019 U17 Aura / Poule France Grenoble A 4 - 0 Varces 34'44
Journée 2 20/10/2019 U17 Aura / Poule A Valence 9 - 3 Grenoble A 15'15
Journée 2 13/10/2019 Poule A Grenoble B 9 - 3 Alès 39'23
Journée 2 13/10/2019 Poule A Grenoble B 9 - 3 Alès 18'49
Journée 1 06/10/2019 U17 Aura / Poule A Valence B 1 - 10 Grenoble A 27'21
Journée 1 06/10/2019 U17 Aura / Poule A Grenoble A 8 - 0 Grenoble B 25'58
Journée 1 06/10/2019 U17 Aura / Poule A Valence B 1 - 10 Grenoble A 15'24
Journée 1 06/10/2019 U17 Aura / Poule A Valence B 1 - 10 Grenoble A 10'19
Journée 1 15/06/2019 Finale - Rouen Grenoble 4 - 7 ENTENTE LYON/MONTCHAVIN 30'40
Journée 1 15/06/2019 Finale - Rouen Pont de Metz 7 - 6 Grenoble 26'36
Journée 1 01/06/2019 1/2 Finale / Villeneuve la Garenne Grenoble 5 - 6 Villeneuve 1 24'56
Journée 1 01/06/2019 1/2 Finale / Villeneuve la Garenne Moreuil 2 - 10 Grenoble 19'52
Journée 1 01/06/2019 1/2 Finale / Villeneuve la Garenne Moreuil 2 - 10 Grenoble 12'35
Journée 2 26/05/2019 1/2 Finale / Angers Grenoble A 5 - 1 Anglet 22'00
Journée 1 25/05/2019 1/2 Finale / Angers Aubagne 1 - 4 Grenoble A 34'59
Journée 1 25/05/2019 1/2 Finale / Angers Grenoble A 6 - 0 Epernay 23'59
Journée 2 19/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Bourges Bourges 0 - 10 Grenoble 30'52
Journée 2 19/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Bourges Bourges 0 - 10 Grenoble 27'54
Journée 2 19/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Bourges Bourges 0 - 10 Grenoble 22'53
Journée 2 19/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Bourges Grenoble 9 - 3 Bordeaux 16'19
Journée 1 18/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Bourges Grenoble 20 - 0 Autun 34'45
Journée 1 18/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Bourges Valence 1 - 7 Grenoble 21'43
Journée 1 18/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Bourges Grenoble 20 - 0 Autun 14'22
Journée 1 18/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Bourges Grenoble 20 - 0 Autun 8'00
Journée 1 18/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Bourges Grenoble 20 - 0 Autun 2'40
Journée 2 12/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Villeneuve la Garenne Grenoble A 8 - 1 ENTENTE BOURGES TOURS 8'25
Journée 5 28/04/2019 U15 Aura / Poule France Grenoble 5 - 2 Valence 24'38
Journée 5 28/04/2019 U15 Aura / Poule France Villard Bonnot 0 - 13 Grenoble 3'51
Journée 5 07/04/2019 U17 Aura / Poule France Grenoble A 3 - 2 Valence 13'15
Journée 3 10/02/2019 U17 Aura / Poule France Grenoble A 4 - 4 ENTENTE 3 LACS 4'52
Journée 2 03/02/2019 U15 Aura / Poule France Grenoble 13 - 1 Villard Bonnot 30'17
Journée 2 03/02/2019 U15 Aura / Poule France Grenoble 13 - 1 Villard Bonnot 25'16
Journée 2 03/02/2019 U15 Aura / Poule France Grenoble 13 - 1 Villard Bonnot 8'13
Journée 1 06/01/2019 U15 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE 3 LACS 2 - 7 Grenoble 31'50
Journée 1 06/01/2019 U15 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE 3 LACS 2 - 7 Grenoble 3'29
Journée 3 25/11/2018 U15 Aura / Poule B Varces 0 - 14 Grenoble 29'28
Journée 3 25/11/2018 U15 Aura / Poule B Grenoble 6 - 0 Chambery 28'50
Journée 3 25/11/2018 U15 Aura / Poule B Grenoble 6 - 0 Chambery 18'19
Journée 3 25/11/2018 U15 Aura / Poule B Varces 0 - 14 Grenoble 5'16
Journée 2 04/11/2018 U15 Aura / Poule B Grenoble 17 - 0 Crolles 29'50
Journée 2 04/11/2018 U15 Aura / Poule B Grenoble 17 - 0 Crolles 15'38
Journée 2 04/11/2018 U15 Aura / Poule B Grenoble 17 - 0 Crolles 13'15
Journée 2 04/11/2018 U15 Aura / Poule B Villard Bonnot 0 - 10 Grenoble 2'57
Journée 1 14/10/2018 U15 Aura / Poule B Grenoble 6 - 1 Thonon 35'34
Journée 1 14/10/2018 U15 Aura / Poule B Grenoble B 0 - 24 Grenoble 34'28
Journée 1 14/10/2018 U15 Aura / Poule B Grenoble B 0 - 24 Grenoble 29'18
Journée 1 14/10/2018 U15 Aura / Poule B Grenoble B 0 - 24 Grenoble 21'06
Journée 1 14/10/2018 U15 Aura / Poule B Grenoble B 0 - 24 Grenoble 20'12
Journée 1 14/10/2018 U15 Aura / Poule B Grenoble B 0 - 24 Grenoble 19'36
Journée 1 14/10/2018 U15 Aura / Poule B Grenoble 6 - 1 Thonon 18'16
Journée 1 14/10/2018 U15 Aura / Poule B Grenoble B 0 - 24 Grenoble 16'24
Journée 1 14/10/2018 U15 Aura / Poule B Grenoble B 0 - 24 Grenoble 13'21
Journée 1 14/10/2018 U15 Aura / Poule B Grenoble 6 - 1 Thonon 4'51
Journée 1 14/10/2018 U15 Aura / Poule B Grenoble 6 - 1 Thonon 2'17
Journée 1 07/10/2018 U17 Aura / Poule B Grenoble A 9 - 2 Grand Lemps 28'50
Journée 5 22/04/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule France Lyon 7 - 4 Grenoble 33'02
Journée 4 01/04/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule France Montchavin 2 - 7 Grenoble 29'26
Journée 4 01/04/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule France Montchavin 2 - 7 Grenoble 13'15
Journée 4 01/04/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule France Grenoble 5 - 3 Valence 11'20
Journée 3 18/03/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule France Grenoble 4 - 4 Thonon 18'19
Journée 3 17/03/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule France Grand Lemps 1 4 - 13 Grenoble 34'32
Journée 4 11/03/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Poule France Marcy 1 - 6 Grenoble A 24'34
Journée 3 25/02/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Poule France Valence 3 - 6 Grenoble A 4'44
Journée 2 04/02/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule France Thonon 1 - 3 Grenoble 6'05
Journée 2 28/01/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Poule France Grenoble A 7 - 3 Valence 7'12
Journée 1 21/01/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule France Grenoble 6 - 0 Montchavin 30'13
Journée 1 21/01/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule France Valence 2 - 7 Grenoble 19'19
Journée 1 21/01/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule France Valence 2 - 7 Grenoble 14'52
Journée 1 21/01/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule France Valence 2 - 7 Grenoble 6'16
Journée 1 21/01/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule France Grenoble 6 - 0 Montchavin 4'27
Journée 2 05/11/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Grenoble 12 - 0 Villard Bonnot 34'09
Journée 2 05/11/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Grenoble 12 - 0 Villard Bonnot 32'20
Journée 2 05/11/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Crolles 0 - 21 Grenoble 29'20
Journée 2 05/11/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Crolles 0 - 21 Grenoble 26'49
Journée 2 05/11/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Crolles 0 - 21 Grenoble 26'04
Journée 2 05/11/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Crolles 0 - 21 Grenoble 23'59
Journée 2 05/11/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Grenoble 12 - 0 Villard Bonnot 15'21
Journée 1 08/10/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Grenoble 15 - 1 Grenoble B 33'48
Journée 1 08/10/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Chambery 0 - 10 Grenoble 28'08
Journée 1 08/10/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Chambery 0 - 10 Grenoble 25'44
Journée 1 08/10/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Chambery 0 - 10 Grenoble 25'16
Journée 1 08/10/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Grenoble 15 - 1 Grenoble B 24'20
Journée 1 08/10/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Chambery 0 - 10 Grenoble 12'44
Journée 5 21/05/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Grand Lemps 1 0 - 8 Grenoble 21'53
Journée 4 26/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Bourgoin 5 - 21 Grenoble 28'36
Journée 4 26/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Bourgoin 5 - 21 Grenoble 25'41
Journée 4 26/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Bourgoin 5 - 21 Grenoble 16'51
Journée 4 26/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Grenoble 15 - 2 Chambery 15'30
Journée 3 12/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Grenoble 14 - 2 Varces 26'39
Journée 3 12/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Grenoble 14 - 2 Varces 21'57
Journée 3 12/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Grenoble 14 - 2 Varces 20'40
Journée 3 12/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Sassenage 2 - 15 Grenoble 18'21
Journée 3 12/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Sassenage 2 - 15 Grenoble 11'54
Journée 3 12/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Grenoble 14 - 2 Varces 10'11
Journée 2 05/02/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Grenoble 22 - 1 Bourgoin 34'51
Journée 2 05/02/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Chambery 1 - 13 Grenoble 24'42
Journée 2 05/02/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Chambery 1 - 13 Grenoble 5'47
Journée 2 05/02/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Chambery 1 - 13 Grenoble 2'37
Journée 1 08/01/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Grenoble 18 - 0 Grand Lemps 1 34'10
Journée 1 08/01/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Grenoble 18 - 0 Grand Lemps 1 32'10
Journée 1 08/01/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Valence 2 2 - 15 Grenoble 22'28
Journée 1 08/01/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Valence 2 2 - 15 Grenoble 22'10
Journée 1 08/01/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Grenoble 18 - 0 Grand Lemps 1 21'15
Journée 1 08/01/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Valence 2 2 - 15 Grenoble 6'20
Journée 1 08/01/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Valence 2 2 - 15 Grenoble 2'22
Journée 4 11/12/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Varces 0 - 17 Grenoble 28'27
Journée 4 11/12/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Varces 0 - 17 Grenoble 14'08
Journée 3 20/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Varces 1 - 18 Grenoble 26'14
Journée 3 20/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Thonon 10 - 6 Grenoble 17'27
Journée 2 06/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Grenoble 7 - 2 Chambery 32'31
Journée 2 06/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Montchavin 8 - 6 Grenoble 12'12
Journée 1 09/10/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Chambery 7 - 6 Grenoble 19'30
Journée 2 03/04/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale de zone Grenoble 14 - 1 Orcet 31'28
Journée 2 03/04/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale de zone Grenoble 14 - 1 Orcet 29'26
Journée 5 27/03/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Lyon 3 - 11 Grenoble 2'47
Journée 3 06/03/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Grenoble 2 - 7 Grand Lemps 18'02
Journée 2 08/11/2015 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule B Grenoble 3 - 8 Montchavin 25'59
Journée 2 08/11/2015 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule B Varces 1 3 - 7 Grenoble 6'47
Journée 2 08/11/2015 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule B Varces 1 3 - 7 Grenoble 0'13
Journée 1 11/10/2015 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Grenoble 26 - 2 Varces 9'15
Journée 1 04/10/2015 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule B Thonon 5 - 5 Grenoble 28'55
Journée 1 04/10/2015 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule B Grenoble 12 - 2 Villard Bonnot 7'09