RAGOTIN RAIFE / Buts

Informations

M. RAGOTIN RAIFE N° licence : 264395 Catégorie : U16

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 1 12/01/2020 U15 Aura / Poule Aura Excellence Crolles 3 - 3 ENTENTE LYON/MONTCHAVIN 2 35'15
Journée 1 12/01/2020 U15 Aura / Poule Aura Excellence Crolles 3 - 3 ENTENTE LYON/MONTCHAVIN 2 34'49
Journée 2 27/01/2019 U13 Aura / Poule Aura Honneur ENTENTE 3 LACS 2 0 - 11 ENTENTE VILLARD BONNOT MONTCHAVIN 28'59
Journée 2 27/01/2019 U13 Aura / Poule Aura Honneur Varces 1 1 - 10 ENTENTE VILLARD BONNOT MONTCHAVIN 27'32
Journée 2 27/01/2019 U13 Aura / Poule Aura Honneur ENTENTE 3 LACS 2 0 - 11 ENTENTE VILLARD BONNOT MONTCHAVIN 24'52
Journée 2 27/01/2019 U13 Aura / Poule Aura Honneur Varces 1 1 - 10 ENTENTE VILLARD BONNOT MONTCHAVIN 21'08
Journée 2 27/01/2019 U13 Aura / Poule Aura Honneur Varces 1 1 - 10 ENTENTE VILLARD BONNOT MONTCHAVIN 14'39
Journée 2 27/01/2019 U13 Aura / Poule Aura Honneur Varces 1 1 - 10 ENTENTE VILLARD BONNOT MONTCHAVIN 9'57
Journée 2 27/01/2019 U13 Aura / Poule Aura Honneur Varces 1 1 - 10 ENTENTE VILLARD BONNOT MONTCHAVIN 9'08
Journée 1 07/10/2018 U13 Aura / Poule C Grenoble 3 - 3 ENTENTE VILLARD BONNOT MONTCHAVIN 29'13
Journée 1 07/10/2018 U13 Aura / Poule C Grenoble 3 - 3 ENTENTE VILLARD BONNOT MONTCHAVIN 21'33
Journée 2 10/06/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Lyon 1 - 3 Sassenage 1 24'20
Journée 2 10/06/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Lyon 1 - 3 Sassenage 1 23'03
Journée 2 10/06/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Grenoble 3 - 4 Sassenage 1 18'03
Journée 1 09/06/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Sassenage 1 11 - 2 Beaune 28'43
Journée 1 09/06/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Sassenage 1 11 - 2 Beaune 23'14
Journée 5 27/05/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule France Grand Lemps 3 - 10 Sassenage 1 4'59
Journée 2 13/05/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Montchavin 33 - 1 Beaune 30'44
Journée 2 13/05/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Montchavin 33 - 1 Beaune 30'01
Journée 2 13/05/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Montchavin 33 - 1 Beaune 29'12
Journée 3 11/03/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule France Sassenage 1 9 - 1 Grenoble 25'12
Journée 2 28/01/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule France Sassenage 1 3 - 8 Grand Lemps 10'54
Journée 2 28/01/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule France Sassenage 1 3 - 8 Grand Lemps 3'46
Journée 1 14/01/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule France Valence 2 3 - 7 Sassenage 1 29'24
Journée 3 26/11/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule B Grenoble 3 - 8 Sassenage 1 25'06
Journée 3 26/11/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule B Grenoble 3 - 8 Sassenage 1 23'48
Journée 3 19/11/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Grenoble B 1 - 15 Montchavin 4'29
Journée 1 15/10/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule B Sassenage 1 14 - 2 Crolles 4'22
Journée 1 07/05/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / 1/2 finale Poule Basse Montchavin 5 - 2 Bourg en Bresse 13'49
Journée 5 16/04/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Montchavin 20 - 2 Grand Lemps 2 27'52
Journée 5 16/04/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Montchavin 20 - 2 Grand Lemps 2 4'08
Journée 4 02/04/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Crolles 1 - 5 Montchavin 17'34
Journée 4 02/04/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Crolles 1 - 5 Montchavin 9'23
Journée 3 04/12/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule B Montchavin 3 - 6 Grenoble B 28'42