MONTEUX DAMIEN / Buts

Informations

M. MONTEUX DAMIEN N° licence : 261628 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 3 25/10/2020 Poule E ENTENTE ST ORENS COLOMIERS 2 - 10 Valence 20'50
Journée 3 25/10/2020 Poule E ENTENTE ST ORENS COLOMIERS 2 - 10 Valence 4'20
Journée 3 24/10/2020 Poule E Valence 10 - 2 ENTENTE ST ORENS COLOMIERS 37'55
Journée 3 24/10/2020 Poule E Valence 10 - 2 ENTENTE ST ORENS COLOMIERS 1'11
Journée 1 18/10/2020 PN / Aura Valence PN 9 - 0 Lyon PN 16'08
Journée 3 17/10/2020 N3 / Poule B Valence N3 10 - 2 Villard Bonnot N3 43'16
Journée 2 10/10/2020 Poule E Valence 7 - 0 Aix en Provence 34'07
Journée 2 10/10/2020 Poule E Valence 7 - 0 Aix en Provence 15'57
Journée 5 01/03/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France Grenoble A 2 - 9 Valence 32'46
Journée 5 01/03/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France Grenoble A 2 - 9 Valence 32'28
Journée 2 23/02/2020 N2B Epernay 3 - 6 Valence 15'47
Journée 2 23/02/2020 N2B Valence 4 - 6 Aubagne 6'52
Journée 3 19/01/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France Valence 6 - 2 Grenoble A 27'00
Journée 3 19/01/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France Varces 2 - 20 Valence 26'26
Journée 3 19/01/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France Varces 2 - 20 Valence 24'21
Journée 3 19/01/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France Varces 2 - 20 Valence 23'22
Journée 3 19/01/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France Valence 6 - 2 Grenoble A 16'13
Journée 3 19/01/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France Varces 2 - 20 Valence 15'19
Journée 3 19/01/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France Varces 2 - 20 Valence 12'04
Journée 7 12/01/2020 Poule A Valence 11 - 5 Varces 30'04
Journée 2 05/01/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France Valence 7 - 3 ENTENTE 3 LACS 34'41
Journée 2 05/01/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France Valence 7 - 3 ENTENTE 3 LACS 16'34
Journée 2 05/01/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France Valence 7 - 3 ENTENTE 3 LACS 6'41
Journée 2 05/01/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE LYON/MONTCHAVIN 3 - 6 Valence 5'21
Journée 6 08/12/2019 Poule A ENTENTE MONTCHAVIN GRAND LEMPS 8 - 3 Valence 1'31
Journée 5 01/12/2019 Poule A Alès 0 - 14 Valence 3'41
Journée 1 10/11/2019 U17 Aura / Poule France Valence 6 - 2 ENTENTE LYON/MONTCHAVIN 32'56
Journée 1 10/11/2019 U17 Aura / Poule France Valence B 0 - 16 Valence 18'26
Journée 1 10/11/2019 U17 Aura / Poule France Valence B 0 - 16 Valence 18'03
Journée 3 27/10/2019 Poule A Valence 5 - 6 ENTENTE MONTCHAVIN GRAND LEMPS 3'48
Journée 2 20/10/2019 U17 Aura / Poule A Grenoble B 1 - 20 Valence 30'04
Journée 2 20/10/2019 U17 Aura / Poule A Grenoble B 1 - 20 Valence 25'16
Journée 2 20/10/2019 U17 Aura / Poule A Valence 9 - 3 Grenoble A 9'14
Journée 2 20/10/2019 U17 Aura / Poule A Grenoble B 1 - 20 Valence 1'34
Journée 2 20/10/2019 U17 Aura / Poule A Valence 9 - 3 Grenoble A 0'56
Journée 1 06/10/2019 U17 Aura / Poule A Valence 11 - 1 Valence B 22'25
Journée 1 06/10/2019 U17 Aura / Poule A ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 0 - 10 Valence 7'20
Journée 1 06/10/2019 U17 Aura / Poule A ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 0 - 10 Valence 1'31
Journée 1 06/10/2019 U17 Aura / Poule A Valence 11 - 1 Valence B 0'32
Journée 1 29/09/2019 Poule A Valence 12 - 0 Alès 15'57
Journée 2 19/05/2019 1/2 Finale / Grenoble Valence 2 2 - 7 ENTENTE ROUEN ST PIERRE MSA 29'23
Journée 1 18/05/2019 1/2 Finale / Grenoble Valence 2 3 - 6 Nîmes 39'48
Journée 1 18/05/2019 1/2 Finale / Grenoble Aubagne 8 - 2 Valence 2 39'17
Journée 1 18/05/2019 1/2 Finale / Grenoble Valence 2 3 - 6 Nîmes 14'28
Journée 1 18/05/2019 1/2 Finale / Grenoble Aubagne 8 - 2 Valence 2 6'30
Journée 2 05/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Beaune Beaune 1 - 6 Valence 2 19'12
Journée 2 05/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Beaune Beaune 1 - 6 Valence 2 16'24
Journée 2 05/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Beaune Beaune 1 - 6 Valence 2 9'31
Journée 1 04/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Beaune Valence 2 8 - 3 Ris Orangis / Dourdan / Les Ulis 36'29
Journée 1 04/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Beaune Valence 2 8 - 3 Ris Orangis / Dourdan / Les Ulis 32'47
Journée 1 04/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Beaune Valence 2 8 - 3 Ris Orangis / Dourdan / Les Ulis 30'39
Journée 1 04/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Beaune Valence 2 8 - 3 Ris Orangis / Dourdan / Les Ulis 25'24
Journée 1 04/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Beaune Valence 2 8 - 3 Ris Orangis / Dourdan / Les Ulis 22'03
Journée 6 10/03/2019 U19 Aura Grenoble 1 11 - 5 Valence 2 16'42
Journée 3 10/02/2019 U17 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE 3 LACS 6 - 1 Valence 21'40
Journée 2 27/01/2019 U17 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE 3 LACS 2 - 3 Valence 35'54
Journée 1 06/05/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Valence 19 - 1 Beaune 34'14
Journée 1 06/05/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Valence 19 - 1 Beaune 17'30
Journée 1 06/05/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Valence 19 - 1 Beaune 10'49
Journée 1 06/05/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Valence 19 - 1 Beaune 9'03
Journée 1 05/05/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Grenoble A 1 - 3 Valence 19'20
Journée 1 05/05/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Grenoble A 1 - 3 Valence 3'14
Journée 1 05/05/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Seynod 6 - 3 Valence 1'20
Journée 5 29/04/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Poule France Lyon 5 - 5 Valence 17'44
Journée 5 29/04/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Poule France Valence 4 - 5 Montchavin 3'13
Journée 5 29/04/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Poule France Valence 4 - 5 Montchavin 2'36
Journée 5 29/04/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Poule France Lyon 5 - 5 Valence 0'29
Journée 4 11/03/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Poule France Montchavin 5 - 7 Valence 20'50
Journée 4 11/03/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Poule France Montchavin 5 - 7 Valence 18'57
Journée 4 11/03/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Poule France Montchavin 5 - 7 Valence 15'44
Journée 3 25/02/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Poule France Seynod 6 - 2 Valence 24'51
Journée 3 25/02/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Poule France Valence 3 - 6 Grenoble A 2'31
Journée 3 25/02/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Poule France Seynod 6 - 2 Valence 0'15
Journée 2 28/01/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Poule France Valence 6 - 3 Marcy 15'40
Journée 2 28/01/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Poule France Valence 6 - 3 Marcy 12'00
Journée 2 28/01/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Poule France Valence 6 - 3 Marcy 9'40
Journée 1 14/01/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Poule France Marcy 3 - 6 Valence 0'33
Journée 4 10/12/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule B Valence B 0 - 12 Valence 26'53
Journée 4 10/12/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule B Valence B 0 - 12 Valence 25'16
Journée 4 10/12/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule B Valence B 0 - 12 Valence 12'55
Journée 4 10/12/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule B Valence B 0 - 12 Valence 10'38
Journée 4 10/12/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule B Valence B 0 - 12 Valence 2'30
Journée 3 12/11/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule B Valence 9 - 4 Valence B 28'47
Journée 3 12/11/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule B Valence 9 - 4 Valence B 22'22
Journée 3 12/11/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule B Valence 9 - 4 Valence B 22'08
Journée 3 12/11/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule B Valence 9 - 4 Valence B 21'50
Journée 3 12/11/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule B Valence 9 - 4 Valence B 16'26
Journée 3 12/11/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule B Marcy 2 - 8 Valence 10'07
Journée 3 12/11/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule B Valence 9 - 4 Valence B 9'16
Journée 2 15/10/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule B Marcy 2 - 10 Valence 8'10
Journée 2 15/10/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule B Marcy 2 - 10 Valence 6'24
Journée 2 15/10/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule B Marcy 2 - 10 Valence 5'02
Journée 1 01/10/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule B Lyon 7 - 10 Valence 27'04
Journée 1 01/10/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule B Lyon 7 - 10 Valence 21'32
Journée 1 01/10/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule B Valence 5 - 5 Grand Lemps 21'22
Journée 1 01/10/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule B Valence 5 - 5 Grand Lemps 9'40
Journée 1 01/10/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule B Lyon 7 - 10 Valence 8'03
Journée 1 01/10/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule B Lyon 7 - 10 Valence 5'02
Journée 1 10/06/2017 Finales - Rouen Valence 7 - 6 Thonon 21'23
Journée 1 10/06/2017 Finales - Rouen Valence 7 - 6 Thonon 18'05
Journée 1 10/06/2017 Finales - Rouen Valence 7 - 6 Thonon 13'32
Journée 1 10/06/2017 Finales - Rouen Valence 1 - 6 Rouen 10'57
Journée 1 10/06/2017 Finales - Rouen Valence 7 - 6 Thonon 2'28
Journée 1 09/06/2017 Finales - Rouen Valence 1 - 4 Montchavin 34'30
Journée 6 04/06/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Valence 2 9 - 0 Varces 26'09
Journée 6 04/06/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Valence 2 9 - 0 Varces 18'35
Journée 6 04/06/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Valence 2 9 - 0 Varces 10'33
Journée 1 28/05/2017 1/2 Finale / 1/2 Villeneuve Pluvigner 3 - 7 Valence 35'56
Journée 1 28/05/2017 1/2 Finale / 1/2 Villeneuve Pluvigner 3 - 7 Valence 34'45
Journée 1 28/05/2017 1/2 Finale / 1/2 Villeneuve Pluvigner 3 - 7 Valence 30'50
Journée 1 28/05/2017 1/2 Finale / 1/2 Villeneuve Valence 3 - 1 La Teste 18'36
Journée 1 28/05/2017 1/2 Finale / 1/2 Villeneuve Pluvigner 3 - 7 Valence 16'44
Journée 1 28/05/2017 1/2 Finale / 1/2 Villeneuve Pluvigner 3 - 7 Valence 5'17
Journée 1 28/05/2017 1/2 Finale / 1/2 Villeneuve Valence 3 - 1 La Teste 0'49
Journée 1 27/05/2017 1/2 Finale / 1/2 Villeneuve Villeneuve 1 5 - 6 Valence 27'02
Journée 1 27/05/2017 1/2 Finale / 1/2 Villeneuve Epernay 4 - 6 Valence 19'10
Journée 1 27/05/2017 1/2 Finale / 1/2 Villeneuve Villeneuve 1 5 - 6 Valence 10'15
Journée 1 27/05/2017 1/2 Finale / 1/2 Villeneuve Villeneuve 1 5 - 6 Valence 2'42
Journée 2 09/04/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale de zone Lyon 3 - 3 Valence 34'27
Journée 2 09/04/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale de zone Lyon 3 - 3 Valence 16'09
Journée 2 09/04/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale de zone Valence 2 - 4 Montchavin 8'32
Journée 2 09/04/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale de zone Lyon 3 - 3 Valence 4'42
Journée 1 08/04/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale de zone Valence 17 - 0 Beaune 33'32
Journée 1 08/04/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale de zone Thonon 2 - 7 Valence 27'03
Journée 1 08/04/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale de zone Autun 0 - 13 Valence 16'12
Journée 1 08/04/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale de zone Valence 17 - 0 Beaune 15'02
Journée 1 08/04/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale de zone Valence 17 - 0 Beaune 12'53
Journée 1 08/04/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale de zone Valence 17 - 0 Beaune 12'48
Journée 1 08/04/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale de zone Valence 17 - 0 Beaune 12'30
Journée 1 08/04/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale de zone Thonon 2 - 7 Valence 11'22
Journée 1 08/04/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale de zone Valence 17 - 0 Beaune 8'37
Journée 1 08/04/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale de zone Autun 0 - 13 Valence 4'44
Journée 1 08/04/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale de zone Autun 0 - 13 Valence 0'36
Journée 5 26/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Lyon 3 - 17 Valence 34'52
Journée 5 26/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Lyon 3 - 17 Valence 34'11
Journée 5 26/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Valence 4 - 0 Thonon 30'42
Journée 5 26/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Lyon 3 - 17 Valence 28'00
Journée 5 26/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Lyon 3 - 17 Valence 27'21
Journée 5 26/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Lyon 3 - 17 Valence 6'47
Journée 5 26/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Lyon 3 - 17 Valence 4'04
Journée 5 26/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Lyon 3 - 17 Valence 0'36
Journée 4 12/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Grand Lemps 1 2 - 13 Valence 34'00
Journée 4 12/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Grand Lemps 1 2 - 13 Valence 31'44
Journée 4 12/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Grand Lemps 1 2 - 13 Valence 30'26
Journée 4 12/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Grand Lemps 1 2 - 13 Valence 18'07
Journée 4 12/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Valence 6 - 5 Thonon 17'18
Journée 4 05/03/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule Haute Seynod 4 - 4 Valence 4'44
Journée 3 05/02/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Valence 2 - 2 Montchavin 34'11
Journée 3 05/02/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Chambery 2 - 9 Valence 25'22
Journée 3 05/02/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Valence 2 - 2 Montchavin 23'29
Journée 3 05/02/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Chambery 2 - 9 Valence 10'48
Journée 2 22/01/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Valence 6 - 3 Chambery 34'11
Journée 2 22/01/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Valence 6 - 3 Chambery 26'52
Journée 2 22/01/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Montchavin 3 - 2 Valence 16'52
Journée 2 22/01/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Valence 6 - 3 Chambery 8'39
Journée 2 22/01/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Valence 6 - 3 Chambery 5'39
Journée 2 22/01/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Valence 6 - 3 Chambery 3'53
Journée 1 08/01/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Grand Lemps 1 3 - 13 Valence 35'41
Journée 1 08/01/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Grand Lemps 1 3 - 13 Valence 35'14
Journée 1 08/01/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Valence 5 - 5 Lyon 32'34
Journée 1 08/01/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Grand Lemps 1 3 - 13 Valence 29'31
Journée 1 08/01/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Grand Lemps 1 3 - 13 Valence 28'41
Journée 1 08/01/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Grand Lemps 1 3 - 13 Valence 27'59
Journée 1 08/01/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Valence 5 - 5 Lyon 22'45
Journée 1 08/01/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Grand Lemps 1 3 - 13 Valence 22'05
Journée 1 08/01/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Grand Lemps 1 3 - 13 Valence 19'23
Journée 1 08/01/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Grand Lemps 1 3 - 13 Valence 6'45
Journée 5 11/12/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Valence 16 - 0 Sassenage 33'16
Journée 5 11/12/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Bourgoin 0 - 22 Valence 27'23
Journée 5 11/12/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Bourgoin 0 - 22 Valence 20'15
Journée 5 11/12/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Bourgoin 0 - 22 Valence 17'51
Journée 5 11/12/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Valence 16 - 0 Sassenage 17'38
Journée 5 11/12/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Valence 16 - 0 Sassenage 10'37
Journée 5 11/12/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Bourgoin 0 - 22 Valence 6'18
Journée 5 11/12/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Bourgoin 0 - 22 Valence 4'25
Journée 5 11/12/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Valence 16 - 0 Sassenage 3'08
Journée 5 11/12/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Valence 16 - 0 Sassenage 0'34
Journée 5 11/12/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Valence 16 - 0 Sassenage 0'19
Journée 4 04/12/2016 Minime Zone 3 / Poule A Marcy 0 - 5 Valence 18'06
Journée 4 04/12/2016 Minime Zone 3 / Poule A Valence 3 - 2 Bourgoin 12'51
Journée 4 20/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Sassenage 2 - 19 Valence 35'59
Journée 4 20/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Valence 3 - 0 Grand Lemps 2 34'45
Journée 4 20/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Sassenage 2 - 19 Valence 30'18
Journée 4 20/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Sassenage 2 - 19 Valence 11'13
Journée 4 20/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Sassenage 2 - 19 Valence 6'12
Journée 4 20/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Valence 3 - 0 Grand Lemps 2 0'30
Journée 3 13/11/2016 Minime Zone 3 / Poule A Lyon 2 - 4 Valence 30'26
Journée 3 13/11/2016 Minime Zone 3 / Poule A Valence 8 - 0 Orcet 29'01
Journée 3 13/11/2016 Minime Zone 3 / Poule A Valence 8 - 0 Orcet 26'01
Journée 3 13/11/2016 Minime Zone 3 / Poule A Lyon 2 - 4 Valence 10'13
Journée 3 13/11/2016 Minime Zone 3 / Poule A Valence 8 - 0 Orcet 5'59
Journée 3 13/11/2016 Minime Zone 3 / Poule A Valence 8 - 0 Orcet 2'54
Journée 3 06/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Lyon 5 - 14 Valence 35'32
Journée 3 06/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Valence 5 - 2 Grand Lemps 1 34'09
Journée 3 06/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Valence 5 - 2 Grand Lemps 1 33'30
Journée 3 06/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Lyon 5 - 14 Valence 31'52
Journée 3 06/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Lyon 5 - 14 Valence 29'09
Journée 3 06/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Lyon 5 - 14 Valence 17'16
Journée 3 06/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Valence 5 - 2 Grand Lemps 1 5'40
Journée 3 06/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Lyon 5 - 14 Valence 3'40
Journée 3 06/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Valence 5 - 2 Grand Lemps 1 1'08
Journée 2 30/10/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Valence 7 - 5 Lyon 34'39
Journée 2 30/10/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Valence 7 - 5 Lyon 29'16
Journée 2 30/10/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Grand Lemps 1 2 - 13 Valence 25'14
Journée 2 30/10/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Grand Lemps 1 2 - 13 Valence 21'34
Journée 2 30/10/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Grand Lemps 1 2 - 13 Valence 19'25
Journée 2 30/10/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Valence 7 - 5 Lyon 14'49
Journée 2 30/10/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Grand Lemps 1 2 - 13 Valence 12'58
Journée 2 30/10/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Grand Lemps 1 2 - 13 Valence 8'01
Journée 2 30/10/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Grand Lemps 1 2 - 13 Valence 0'47
Journée 2 16/10/2016 Minime Zone 3 / Poule A Valence 6 - 2 Lyon 22'46
Journée 2 16/10/2016 Minime Zone 3 / Poule A Valence 6 - 2 Lyon 12'52
Journée 2 16/10/2016 Minime Zone 3 / Poule A Valence 6 - 2 Lyon 8'01
Journée 2 16/10/2016 Minime Zone 3 / Poule A Marcy 0 - 8 Valence 5'00
Journée 2 16/10/2016 Minime Zone 3 / Poule A Marcy 0 - 8 Valence 4'07
Journée 1 09/10/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Grand Lemps 2 1 - 9 Valence 33'31
Journée 1 09/10/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Grand Lemps 2 1 - 9 Valence 33'05
Journée 1 09/10/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Valence 10 - 0 Bourgoin 32'46
Journée 1 09/10/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Grand Lemps 2 1 - 9 Valence 29'17
Journée 1 09/10/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Valence 10 - 0 Bourgoin 26'27
Journée 1 09/10/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Grand Lemps 2 1 - 9 Valence 24'34
Journée 1 09/10/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Valence 10 - 0 Bourgoin 23'42
Journée 1 09/10/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Grand Lemps 2 1 - 9 Valence 6'25
Journée 1 09/10/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Valence 10 - 0 Bourgoin 0'30
Journée 4 13/03/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Lyon 0 - 8 Valence 25'17
Journée 4 13/03/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Valence 4 - 2 Grenoble 11'59
Journée 4 13/03/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Lyon 0 - 8 Valence 4'37
Journée 4 13/03/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Lyon 0 - 8 Valence 1'34
Journée 3 31/01/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Montchavin 8 - 1 Valence 35'11
Journée 3 31/01/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Valence 4 - 10 Seynod 12'37
Journée 2 17/01/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Valence 3 - 1 Bourgoin 34'07
Journée 2 17/01/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Lyon 2 - 2 Valence 22'31
Journée 1 06/12/2015 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Grenoble 9 - 3 Valence 8'19
Journée 1 06/12/2015 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Grenoble 9 - 3 Valence 4'24
Journée 3 29/11/2015 Minime Zone 3 Marcy 11 - 1 Valence B 25'00
Journée 2 22/11/2015 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Valence 9 - 3 Lyon 23'09
Journée 2 22/11/2015 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Valence 9 - 3 Lyon 23'06
Journée 2 22/11/2015 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Valence 9 - 3 Lyon 22'47
Journée 2 22/11/2015 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Valence 9 - 3 Lyon 18'10
Journée 2 22/11/2015 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Valence 9 - 3 Lyon 0'45
Journée 1 11/10/2015 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Valence 4 - 0 Grand Lemps 1 33'45
Journée 1 11/10/2015 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Lyon 0 - 14 Valence 32'09
Journée 1 11/10/2015 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Lyon 0 - 14 Valence 31'36
Journée 1 11/10/2015 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Lyon 0 - 14 Valence 26'23
Journée 1 11/10/2015 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Valence 4 - 0 Grand Lemps 1 12'30
Journée 1 11/10/2015 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Lyon 0 - 14 Valence 8'35
Journée 1 11/10/2015 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Lyon 0 - 14 Valence 5'11
Journée 1 16/05/2015 1/2 finale / 1/2 Tours Maisons-Laffitte 14 - 2 Valence 4'20