DIDIER BAPTISTE / Buts

Informations

M. DIDIER BAPTISTE N° licence : 260945 Catégorie : U18

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 2 06/02/2022 U17 Aura / Poule France Grenoble A 22 - 1 Seynod 15'09
Journée 1 23/01/2022 U17 Aura / Poule France Grenoble A 21 - 1 Seynod 34'11
Journée 3 11/12/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule A Grenoble B 0 - 28 Grenoble A 38'40
Journée 3 11/12/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule A Grenoble B 0 - 28 Grenoble A 21'30
Journée 3 11/12/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule A Grenoble B 0 - 28 Grenoble A 15'36
Journée 3 11/12/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule A Grenoble B 0 - 28 Grenoble A 13'17
Journée 3 11/12/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule A Grenoble B 0 - 28 Grenoble A 10'37
Journée 3 11/12/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule A Grenoble B 0 - 28 Grenoble A 5'48
Journée 1 18/10/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France Varces 0 - 14 Grenoble A 4'30
Journée 1 20/09/2020 U17 Aura / Poule B ENTENTE CROLLES/SEYNOD 1 - 20 Grenoble A 38'46
Journée 3 02/02/2020 U15 Aura / Poule France Grenoble 3 - 6 ENTENTE LYON/MONTCHAVIN 22'25
Journée 3 02/02/2020 U15 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE VOREPPE/GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 1 - 3 Grenoble 12'14
Journée 2 12/01/2020 U15 Aura / Poule France Grenoble 2 - 4 Valence 20'33
Journée 1 13/10/2019 U15 Aura / Poule C Valence 2 - 8 Grenoble 26'04
Journée 1 01/06/2019 1/2 Finale / Villeneuve la Garenne Grenoble 5 - 6 Villeneuve 1 13'53
Journée 2 19/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Bourges Bourges 0 - 10 Grenoble 9'30
Journée 2 03/02/2019 U15 Aura / Poule France Grenoble 13 - 1 Villard Bonnot 11'54
Journée 1 14/10/2018 U15 Aura / Poule A Tricastin 3 - 4 Albenc 16'42
Journée 1 14/10/2018 U15 Aura / Poule A Tricastin 3 - 4 Albenc 13'04
Journée 1 26/05/2018 1/2 FINALES / Montchavin Valence 2 - 11 Seynod 33'03
Journée 2 13/05/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale Aura Tricastin 6 - 1 Grand Lemps 1 21'32
Journée 2 13/05/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale Aura Tricastin 6 - 2 Chambery 6'33
Journée 1 12/05/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale Aura Tricastin 4 - 2 Villard Bonnot 13'27
Journée 1 12/05/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale Aura Albenc 4 - 4 Tricastin 12'34
Journée 1 12/05/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale Aura Tricastin 4 - 2 Villard Bonnot 9'29
Journée 1 12/05/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale Aura Albenc 4 - 4 Tricastin 1'46
Journée 4 22/04/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Aura B Chambery 5 - 3 Tricastin 34'26
Journée 4 22/04/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Aura B Tricastin 5 - 1 Bourgoin 27'54
Journée 4 22/04/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Aura B Chambery 5 - 3 Tricastin 15'41
Journée 4 22/04/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Aura B Tricastin 5 - 1 Bourgoin 8'07
Journée 3 18/03/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Aura B Tricastin 7 - 4 Varces 22'44
Journée 3 18/03/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Aura B Grand Lemps 2 3 - 1 Tricastin 12'17
Journée 3 18/03/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Aura B Tricastin 7 - 4 Varces 4'57
Journée 2 04/03/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Aura B Chambery 2 - 7 Tricastin 31'37
Journée 2 04/03/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Aura B Tricastin 12 - 2 Bourgoin 31'29
Journée 2 04/03/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Aura B Tricastin 12 - 2 Bourgoin 31'22
Journée 2 04/03/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Aura B Tricastin 12 - 2 Bourgoin 28'19
Journée 2 04/03/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Aura B Tricastin 12 - 2 Bourgoin 17'18
Journée 2 04/03/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Aura B Chambery 2 - 7 Tricastin 12'06
Journée 2 04/03/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Aura B Chambery 2 - 7 Tricastin 2'18
Journée 1 21/01/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Aura B Varces 1 - 4 Tricastin 35'00
Journée 1 21/01/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Aura B Tricastin 10 - 3 Grand Lemps 2 29'26
Journée 1 21/01/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Aura B Varces 1 - 4 Tricastin 28'09
Journée 1 21/01/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Aura B Tricastin 10 - 3 Grand Lemps 2 13'04
Journée 1 21/01/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Aura B Varces 1 - 4 Tricastin 6'13
Journée 1 14/01/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Poule France Valence 3 - 8 Seynod 5'04
Journée 4 03/12/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Lyon 5 - 3 Tricastin 12'36
Journée 4 03/12/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Tricastin 11 - 0 Bourgoin 12'32
Journée 4 03/12/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Tricastin 11 - 0 Bourgoin 3'41
Journée 4 03/12/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Tricastin 11 - 0 Bourgoin 0'48
Journée 3 19/11/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Tricastin 5 - 1 Albenc 17'59
Journée 3 19/11/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Tricastin 5 - 1 Albenc 1'00
Journée 2 05/11/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Marcy 3 - 10 Tricastin 28'11
Journée 2 05/11/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Marcy 3 - 10 Tricastin 26'04
Journée 2 05/11/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Marcy 3 - 10 Tricastin 13'26
Journée 2 05/11/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Tricastin 7 - 7 Grand Lemps 2 12'36
Journée 2 05/11/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Marcy 3 - 10 Tricastin 12'33
Journée 2 05/11/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Tricastin 7 - 7 Grand Lemps 2 4'03
Journée 2 05/11/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Marcy 3 - 10 Tricastin 0'17
Journée 2 05/11/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Tricastin 7 - 7 Grand Lemps 2 0'13
Journée 1 08/10/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Valence 15 - 2 Tricastin 33'39
Journée 1 08/10/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Tricastin 3 - 3 Grand Lemps 1 2'43
Journée 1 08/10/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Tricastin 3 - 3 Grand Lemps 1 2'12
Journée 1 08/10/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Valence 15 - 2 Tricastin 1'24
Journée 1 01/10/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule B Valence B 2 - 7 Marcy 17'44
Journée 5 21/05/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Grenoble 3 - 2 Valence 2 31'43
Journée 5 21/05/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Valence 2 12 - 1 Grand Lemps 1 21'59
Journée 5 21/05/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Valence 2 12 - 1 Grand Lemps 1 21'00
Journée 2 14/05/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / 1/2 finale Poule Basse Bourg en Bresse 1 - 4 Tricastin 25'04
Journée 2 14/05/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / 1/2 finale Poule Basse Bourg en Bresse 1 - 4 Tricastin 12'09
Journée 2 14/05/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / 1/2 finale Poule Basse Montchavin 3 - 1 Tricastin 11'17
Journée 1 07/05/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / 1/2 finale Poule Basse Tricastin 7 - 1 Chambery 28'11
Journée 1 07/05/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / 1/2 finale Poule Basse Grenoble B 3 - 8 Tricastin 22'10
Journée 1 07/05/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / 1/2 finale Poule Basse Grenoble B 3 - 8 Tricastin 21'40
Journée 1 07/05/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / 1/2 finale Poule Basse Tricastin 5 - 1 Seynod 20'02
Journée 1 07/05/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / 1/2 finale Poule Basse Tricastin 5 - 1 Seynod 5'29
Journée 1 07/05/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / 1/2 finale Poule Basse Tricastin 7 - 1 Chambery 2'04
Journée 5 16/04/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Crolles 2 - 10 Tricastin 26'58
Journée 5 16/04/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Crolles 2 - 10 Tricastin 13'39
Journée 5 16/04/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Crolles 2 - 10 Tricastin 0'49
Journée 4 02/04/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Tricastin 11 - 2 Crolles 29'33
Journée 4 02/04/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Tricastin 11 - 2 Crolles 17'35
Journée 4 02/04/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Grenoble B 1 - 4 Tricastin 9'39
Journée 4 02/04/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Tricastin 11 - 2 Crolles 6'11
Journée 4 26/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Valence 2 17 - 3 Sassenage 17'22
Journée 4 26/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Valence 2 17 - 3 Sassenage 14'40
Journée 3 19/03/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Grand Lemps 2 5 - 10 Tricastin 27'50
Journée 3 19/03/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Grand Lemps 2 5 - 10 Tricastin 26'06
Journée 3 19/03/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Tricastin 5 - 4 Grenoble B 25'08
Journée 3 19/03/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Grand Lemps 2 5 - 10 Tricastin 20'08
Journée 3 19/03/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Tricastin 5 - 4 Grenoble B 20'08
Journée 3 19/03/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Grand Lemps 2 5 - 10 Tricastin 19'25
Journée 3 19/03/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Tricastin 5 - 4 Grenoble B 13'12
Journée 3 19/03/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Grand Lemps 2 5 - 10 Tricastin 7'41
Journée 3 19/03/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Grand Lemps 2 5 - 10 Tricastin 4'22
Journée 3 19/03/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Grand Lemps 2 5 - 10 Tricastin 2'29
Journée 3 12/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Varces 3 - 6 Valence 2 18'47
Journée 2 05/03/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Montchavin 2 - 6 Tricastin 28'13
Journée 2 05/03/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Montchavin 2 - 6 Tricastin 25'31
Journée 2 05/03/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Tricastin 11 - 1 Grand Lemps 2 16'12
Journée 2 05/03/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Tricastin 11 - 1 Grand Lemps 2 15'28
Journée 2 05/03/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Montchavin 2 - 6 Tricastin 14'19
Journée 1 08/01/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Grand Lemps 1 1 - 9 Valence 2 32'55
Journée 1 08/01/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Valence 2 2 - 15 Grenoble 3'44
Journée 3 04/12/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule A Grand Lemps 6 - 4 Tricastin 16'33
Journée 3 04/12/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule A Tricastin 2 - 3 Varces 1 8'41
Journée 2 13/11/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule A Bourg en Bresse 4 - 9 Tricastin 23'30
Journée 2 13/11/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule A Bourg en Bresse 4 - 9 Tricastin 22'42
Journée 2 13/11/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule A Bourg en Bresse 4 - 9 Tricastin 21'57
Journée 2 13/11/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule A Tricastin 4 - 11 Valence 1 19'52
Journée 2 13/11/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule A Bourg en Bresse 4 - 9 Tricastin 19'06
Journée 2 13/11/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule A Bourg en Bresse 4 - 9 Tricastin 3'08
Journée 1 16/10/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule A Varces 2 1 - 10 Tricastin 23'23
Journée 1 16/10/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule A Varces 2 1 - 10 Tricastin 12'35
Journée 1 16/10/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule A Varces 2 1 - 10 Tricastin 11'47
Journée 1 16/10/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule A Tricastin 1 - 12 Lyon 11'16
Journée 1 16/10/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule A Varces 2 1 - 10 Tricastin 9'25
Journée 1 16/10/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule A Varces 2 1 - 10 Tricastin 8'44
Journée 1 16/10/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule A Varces 2 1 - 10 Tricastin 1'08
Journée 5 01/05/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Valence 1 9 - 0 Grenoble 26'48
Journée 4 20/03/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Thonon 2 - 5 Valence 1 27'11
Journée 4 20/03/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Valence 1 7 - 0 Lyon 9'50
Journée 3 06/03/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Montchavin 7 - 5 Valence 1 21'46
Journée 3 06/03/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Montchavin 7 - 5 Valence 1 1'00
Journée 2 24/01/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Valence 1 5 - 2 Grand Lemps 2'07
Journée 1 13/12/2015 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Valence 1 4 - 7 Montchavin 3'46
Journée 1 04/10/2015 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule A Lyon 5 - 5 Valence 1 25'25
Journée 1 04/10/2015 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule A Valence 1 3 - 4 Grand Lemps 23'43
Journée 1 04/10/2015 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule A Valence 1 3 - 4 Grand Lemps 14'41