KERVAREC ALEXANDRE / Pénalités

Informations

M. KERVAREC ALEXANDRE N° licence : 255171 Catégorie : SE

Pénalités

Journée Date Compétition Match Pénalité Temps
Journée 10 08/03/2020 N2 / Poule C Grand Lemps 4 - 5 Voreppe RET - Retenir (2'00) 25'41
Journée 5 30/11/2019 N2 / Poule C Voreppe 3 - 6 Varces CIN - Cinglage (2'00) 26'52
1/64 finale 26/10/2019 Coupe de France Lyon 0 - 9 Voreppe CIN - Cinglage (2'00) 10'44
Journée 2 06/05/2018 N2 / 1/4 / S1 - Montigny les Metz Toulouse N3 A 4 - 9 Voreppe TRE - Faire trébucher (2'00) 34'33
Journée 13 14/04/2018 N2 / Poule D Grand Lemps 6 - 7 Voreppe TRE - Faire trébucher (2'00) 24'37
Journée 12 31/03/2018 N2 / Poule D Montchavin N3 5 - 9 Voreppe TRE - Faire trébucher (2'00) 48'17
Journée 12 31/03/2018 N2 / Poule D Montchavin N3 5 - 9 Voreppe TRE - Faire trébucher (2'00) 9'44
Journée 11 10/03/2018 N2 / Poule D Voreppe 2 - 4 Grenoble TRE - Faire trébucher (2'00) 28'37
Journée 5 10/12/2017 N2 / Poule D Voreppe 10 - 3 Montchavin N3 TRE - Faire trébucher (2'00) 4'26
Journée 13 18/03/2017 N2 / Poule B Voreppe 3 - 0 Montpellier CIN - Cinglage (2'00) 31'02
Journée 13 18/03/2017 N2 / Poule B Voreppe 3 - 0 Montpellier ACC - Accrocher (2'00) 10'12
Journée 9 28/01/2017 N2 / Poule B Saint Bonnet 9 - 4 Voreppe OBS - Obstruction (2'00) 44'05
Journée 7 03/12/2016 N2 / Poule B Montpellier 6 - 3 Voreppe CIN - Cinglage (2'00) 20'38
Journée 3 22/10/2016 N2 / Poule B Voreppe 5 - 7 Varces ACC - Accrocher (2'00) 29'18
Journée 2 24/04/2016 N2 / 1/4 Playoffs N2 / S1-Lille Lille N3 3 - 0 Voreppe OBS - Obstruction (2'00) 15'45
Journée 11 14/02/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Marcy 3 - 5 Voreppe TRE - Faire trébucher (2'00) 18'58
Journée 10 06/02/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Voreppe 9 - 5 Saint Bonnet INC - Charge (2'00) 32'16
Journée 8 17/01/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Voreppe 3 - 7 Besançon N3 CIN - Cinglage (2'00) 48'25
Journée 5 09/01/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Nîmes 4 - 5 Voreppe MEC - Pénalité de méconduite (10'00) 40'43
Journée 5 09/01/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Nîmes 4 - 5 Voreppe TRE - Faire trébucher (2'00) 40'43
Journée 5 09/01/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Nîmes 4 - 5 Voreppe ACC - Accrocher (2'00) 33'59
Journée 5 09/01/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Nîmes 4 - 5 Voreppe DUR - Dureté excessive (2'00) 20'05
Journée 6 05/12/2015 N2 / Poule B - SE Voreppe 7 - 4 Grenoble B TRE - Faire trébucher (2'00) 48'09
1/32 finale 22/11/2015 Coupe de France Hommes Varces 6 - 4 Voreppe CIN - Cinglage (2'00) 16'37
Journée 14 28/03/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Voreppe 6 - 5 Grenoble DUR - Dureté excessive (2'00) 37'32
Journée 14 28/03/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Voreppe 6 - 5 Grenoble TRE - Faire trébucher (2'00) 0'51
Journée 13 07/03/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Valence N3 6 - 7 Voreppe ACC - Accrocher (2'00) 46'35
Journée 12 28/02/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Voreppe 9 - 3 Thyez N3 ACC - Accrocher (2'00) 19'52
Journée 10 01/02/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Voreppe 3 - 5 Seynod N3 HAU - Crosse haute (2'00) 3'45
Journée 7 06/12/2014 N2 / N2 poule B Thyez N3 4 - 8 Voreppe CIN - Cinglage (2'00) 43'47
Journée 14 29/03/2014 N1 / Championnat N1 poule A Voreppe 6 - 9 Montpellier TRE - Faire trébucher (2'00) 1'07
Journée 11 15/02/2014 N1 / Championnat N1 poule A Voreppe 4 - 8 Villard Bonnot N3 ACC - Accrocher (2'00) 43'04
Journée 10 01/02/2014 N1 / Championnat N1 poule A Voreppe 5 - 7 Montchavin ACC - Accrocher (2'00) 37'28
Journée 2 28/09/2013 N1 / Championnat N1 poule A Voreppe 3 - 1 Reims RHR DUR - Dureté excessive (2'00) 48'31
Journée 12 02/03/2013 Nationale 1 / Championnat de France Poule B Voreppe 10 - 5 Lyon N3 ACC - Accrocher (2'00) 46'00
Journée 10 02/02/2013 Nationale 1 / Championnat de France Poule B Voreppe 5 - 6 Nice HAU - Crosse haute (2'00) 29'20
Journée 8 19/01/2013 Nationale 1 / Championnat de France Poule B Voreppe 2 - 5 Toulouse N3 A OBS - Obstruction (2'00) 12'24
Journée 7 15/12/2012 Nationale 1 / Championnat de France Poule B Voreppe 5 - 6 Montpellier ACC - Accrocher (2'00) 29'37
Journée 3 13/10/2012 Nationale 1 / Championnat de France Poule B Nice 5 - 6 Voreppe ACC - Accrocher (2'00) 1'39
Journée 1 22/09/2012 Nationale 1 / Championnat de France Poule B Toulouse N3 A 6 - 3 Voreppe PM - Pénalité de match (5'00) 47'35
Journée 14 24/03/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule D - Sud Est Grenoble B 7 - 7 Villard Bonnot N3 OBS - Obstruction (2'00) 16'28
Journée 9 04/02/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule D - Sud Est Grenoble B 2 - 6 Voreppe OBS - Obstruction (2'00) 42'24
Journée 1 01/10/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule D - Sud Est Grenoble B 9 - 4 Nice ACC - Accrocher (2'00) 35'38
Journée 1 01/10/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule D - Sud Est Grenoble B 9 - 4 Nice SUR - Surnombre (2'00) 18'40