KERVAREC ALEXANDRE / Buts

Informations

M. KERVAREC ALEXANDRE N° licence : 255171 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 10 08/03/2020 N2 / Poule C Grand Lemps 4 - 5 Voreppe 37'11
Journée 8 01/02/2020 N2 / Poule C Thyez 3 - 4 Voreppe 25'22
Journée 7 25/01/2020 N2 / Poule C Saint Bonnet 6 - 7 Voreppe 18'47
Journée 5 30/11/2019 N2 / Poule C Voreppe 3 - 6 Varces 0'58
Journée 2 06/05/2018 N2 / 1/4 / S1 - Montigny les Metz Toulouse N3 A 4 - 9 Voreppe 34'09
Journée 13 14/04/2018 N2 / Poule D Grand Lemps 6 - 7 Voreppe 19'30
Journée 12 31/03/2018 N2 / Poule D Montchavin N3 5 - 9 Voreppe 41'25
Journée 12 31/03/2018 N2 / Poule D Montchavin N3 5 - 9 Voreppe 17'58
Journée 11 10/03/2018 N2 / Poule D Voreppe 2 - 4 Grenoble 47'48
Journée 13 18/03/2017 N2 / Poule B Voreppe 3 - 0 Montpellier 42'38
Journée 12 11/03/2017 N2 / Poule B Voreppe 7 - 6 Villard Bonnot N3 6'52
Journée 11 18/02/2017 N2 / Poule B Grenoble 3 - 7 Voreppe 39'09
Journée 10 04/02/2017 N2 / Poule B Thyez N3 8 - 3 Voreppe 12'19
Journée 9 28/01/2017 N2 / Poule B Saint Bonnet 9 - 4 Voreppe 24'18
Journée 8 07/01/2017 N2 / Poule B Voreppe 13 - 2 Nîmes 44'42
Journée 8 07/01/2017 N2 / Poule B Voreppe 13 - 2 Nîmes 37'08
Journée 8 07/01/2017 N2 / Poule B Voreppe 13 - 2 Nîmes 35'35
Journée 8 07/01/2017 N2 / Poule B Voreppe 13 - 2 Nîmes 22'21
Journée 4 29/10/2016 N2 / Poule B Voreppe 5 - 6 Grenoble 33'33
Journée 3 22/10/2016 N2 / Poule B Voreppe 5 - 7 Varces 18'08
Journée 2 15/10/2016 N2 / Poule B Nîmes 5 - 6 Voreppe 24'28
Journée 2 15/10/2016 N2 / Poule B Nîmes 5 - 6 Voreppe 9'45
Journée 1 08/10/2016 N2 / Poule B Voreppe 4 - 3 Saint Bonnet 8'44
Journée 1 23/04/2016 N2 / 1/4 Playoffs N2 / S1-Lille Voreppe 4 - 7 Cholet 7'54
Journée 12 27/02/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Voreppe 6 - 4 Nîmes 28'51
Journée 11 14/02/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Marcy 3 - 5 Voreppe 48'53
Journée 10 06/02/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Voreppe 9 - 5 Saint Bonnet 20'57
Journée 7 12/12/2015 N2 / Poule B - SE Thyez N3 5 - 6 Voreppe 28'27
Journée 7 12/12/2015 N2 / Poule B - SE Thyez N3 5 - 6 Voreppe 17'49
Journée 7 12/12/2015 N2 / Poule B - SE Thyez N3 5 - 6 Voreppe 16'19
Journée 6 05/12/2015 N2 / Poule B - SE Voreppe 7 - 4 Grenoble B 8'15
1/32 finale 22/11/2015 Coupe de France Hommes Varces 6 - 4 Voreppe 16'02
1/64 finale 08/11/2015 Coupe de France Hommes Voreppe 19 - 4 Saint Bonnet 47'50
1/64 finale 08/11/2015 Coupe de France Hommes Voreppe 19 - 4 Saint Bonnet 28'12
Journée 3 25/10/2015 N2 / Poule B - SE Saint Bonnet 5 - 3 Voreppe 27'30
Journée 2 18/10/2015 N2 / Poule B - SE Voreppe 11 - 3 Valence N3 19'16
Journée 2 18/10/2015 N2 / Poule B - SE Voreppe 11 - 3 Valence N3 11'55
Journée 1 03/10/2015 N2 / Poule B - SE Besançon N3 6 - 4 Voreppe 29'09
Journée 2 19/04/2015 N2 / 1/4 PO N2 / S1 - Besançon Voreppe 3 - 5 Saint Médard 31'30
Journée 2 19/04/2015 N2 / 1/4 PO N2 / S1 - Besançon Besançon N3 5 - 3 Voreppe 4'04
Journée 14 28/03/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Voreppe 6 - 5 Grenoble 11'48
Journée 13 07/03/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Valence N3 6 - 7 Voreppe 15'05
Journée 13 07/03/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Valence N3 6 - 7 Voreppe 2'47
Journée 12 28/02/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Voreppe 9 - 3 Thyez N3 15'22
Journée 11 07/02/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Voreppe 8 - 2 Marcy 49'59
Journée 11 07/02/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Voreppe 8 - 2 Marcy 42'24
Journée 10 01/02/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Voreppe 3 - 5 Seynod N3 9'28
Journée 9 17/01/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Voreppe 14 - 1 Villard Bonnot N3 29'32
Journée 9 17/01/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Voreppe 14 - 1 Villard Bonnot N3 12'51
Journée 5 16/11/2014 N2 / N2 poule B Villard Bonnot N3 0 - 2 Voreppe 8'31
1/64 finale 09/11/2014 Coupe de France H Marcy 1 - 7 Voreppe 17'27
Journée 2 19/10/2014 N2 / N2 poule B Marcy 6 - 10 Voreppe 48'40
Journée 2 19/10/2014 N2 / N2 poule B Marcy 6 - 10 Voreppe 28'24
Journée 1 11/10/2014 N2 / N2 poule B Voreppe 8 - 0 Saint Bonnet 9'01
Journée 7 30/11/2013 N1 / Championnat N1 poule A Montpellier 6 - 3 Voreppe 49'09
1/32 finale 16/11/2013 Coupe de France Seynod N3 9 - 7 Voreppe 13'25
Journée 5 09/11/2013 N1 / Championnat N1 poule A Montchavin 12 - 5 Voreppe 21'20
Journée 5 09/11/2013 N1 / Championnat N1 poule A Montchavin 12 - 5 Voreppe 15'34
Journée 1 21/09/2013 N1 / Championnat N1 poule A Villard Bonnot N3 6 - 2 Voreppe 25'13
Journée 13 09/03/2013 Nationale 1 / Championnat de France Poule B Seynod N3 4 - 2 Voreppe 47'35
Journée 10 02/02/2013 Nationale 1 / Championnat de France Poule B Voreppe 5 - 6 Nice 18'18
Journée 9 26/01/2013 Nationale 1 / Championnat de France Poule B Aubagne 3 - 4 Voreppe 27'03
1/32 finale 25/11/2012 Coupe de France Masculine Saint Bonnet 7 - 5 Voreppe 3'05
1/32 finale 25/11/2012 Coupe de France Masculine Saint Bonnet 7 - 5 Voreppe 2'38
Journée 5 03/11/2012 Nationale 1 / Championnat de France Poule B Lyon N3 7 - 3 Voreppe 21'46
Journée 4 20/10/2012 Nationale 1 / Championnat de France Poule B Voreppe 3 - 8 Bordeaux 11'27
1/4 finale 05/05/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 Epernay PN 1 4 - 7 Grenoble B 49'47
1/4 finale 05/05/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 Epernay PN 1 4 - 7 Grenoble B 15'02
1/4 finale 05/05/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 Epernay PN 1 4 - 7 Grenoble B 3'41
1/8 finale 07/04/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 Paris XIII N3 9 - 8 Grenoble B 25'18
Journée 14 24/03/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule D - Sud Est Grenoble B 7 - 7 Villard Bonnot N3 8'40
Journée 13 10/03/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule D - Sud Est Grenoble B 4 - 6 Montchavin 22'05
Journée 12 04/03/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule D - Sud Est Valence N3 5 - 5 Grenoble B 20'18
Journée 11 25/02/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule D - Sud Est Grenoble B 5 - 4 Chambéry PN 49'59
Journée 11 25/02/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule D - Sud Est Grenoble B 5 - 4 Chambéry PN 36'35
Journée 11 25/02/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule D - Sud Est Grenoble B 5 - 4 Chambéry PN 19'33
Journée 9 04/02/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule D - Sud Est Grenoble B 2 - 6 Voreppe 18'12
Journée 8 21/01/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule D - Sud Est Nice 0 - 8 Grenoble B 37'29
Journée 8 21/01/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule D - Sud Est Nice 0 - 8 Grenoble B 33'07
Journée 8 21/01/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule D - Sud Est Nice 0 - 8 Grenoble B 25'13
Journée 6 14/01/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule D - Sud Est Montchavin 6 - 8 Grenoble B 41'22
Journée 6 14/01/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule D - Sud Est Montchavin 6 - 8 Grenoble B 29'28
Journée 6 14/01/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule D - Sud Est Montchavin 6 - 8 Grenoble B 23'37
Journée 6 14/01/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule D - Sud Est Montchavin 6 - 8 Grenoble B 17'45
Journée 7 07/01/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule D - Sud Est Villard Bonnot N3 8 - 9 Grenoble B 0'15
Journée 3 22/10/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule D - Sud Est Grenoble B 5 - 3 Saint Bonnet 39'44
Journée 2 09/10/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule D - Sud Est Voreppe 4 - 6 Grenoble B 44'39
Journée 2 09/10/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule D - Sud Est Voreppe 4 - 6 Grenoble B 17'37
Journée 1 01/10/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule D - Sud Est Grenoble B 9 - 4 Nice 31'26
Journée 1 01/10/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule D - Sud Est Grenoble B 9 - 4 Nice 30'57
Journée 9 12/02/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Grenoble B 9 - 2 Besançon N3 36'05
Journée 1 18/09/2010 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Grenoble B 6 - 1 Valence N3 17'30