THOMIERES JEAN GUILLAUME / Buts

Informations

M. THOMIERES JEAN GUILLAUME N° licence : 245194 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 14 22/02/2020 N1 / Poule B BESANCON N1 9 - 4 TOULOUSE N1 21'30
Journée 6 21/12/2019 N2 / Poule D Pessac 5 - 14 Toulouse 43'57
Journée 6 21/12/2019 N2 / Poule D Pessac 5 - 14 Toulouse 38'04
Journée 5 30/11/2019 N2 / Poule D Anglet 6 - 5 Toulouse 38'39
Journée 5 30/11/2019 N2 / Poule D Anglet 6 - 5 Toulouse 25'41
Journée 5 30/11/2019 N2 / Poule D Anglet 6 - 5 Toulouse 12'58
Journée 14 20/04/2019 N2 / Poule D Montpellier 7 - 9 Toulouse 16'36
Journée 2 23/03/2019 N1 / 1/4 Finale AMIENS N1 12 - 8 TOULOUSE N1 48'58
Journée 9 09/02/2019 N2 / Poule D Saint Médard 6 - 7 Toulouse 48'25
Journée 9 09/02/2019 N2 / Poule D Saint Médard 6 - 7 Toulouse 32'16
Journée 7 05/01/2019 N2 / Poule D Toulouse 5 - 8 Montpellier 26'58
Journée 4 10/11/2018 N2 / Poule D Toulouse 8 - 3 Colomiers 18'34
Journée 14 21/04/2018 N2 / Poule C Colomiers N3 A 12 - 7 Anglet 2'25
Journée 13 07/04/2018 N2 / Poule C Bordeaux 8 - 4 Colomiers N3 A 6'52
Journée 12 31/03/2018 N2 / Poule C Saint Médard 4 - 2 Colomiers N3 A 20'42
Journée 9 17/02/2018 N2 / Poule C Colomiers N3 A 2 - 4 Toulouse N3 A 17'14
Journée 8 10/02/2018 N2 / Poule C Montpellier 8 - 4 Colomiers N3 A 30'53
Journée 7 20/01/2018 N2 / Poule C Anglet 6 - 5 Colomiers N3 A 49'55
Journée 5 09/12/2017 N2 / Poule C Colomiers N3 A 5 - 6 Saint Médard 26'54
Journée 5 09/12/2017 N2 / Poule C Colomiers N3 A 5 - 6 Saint Médard 10'34
1/32 finale 18/11/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/32 Colomiers N3 A 8 - 9 Montchavin N3 26'57
1/32 finale 18/11/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/32 Colomiers N3 A 8 - 9 Montchavin N3 24'15
1/32 finale 18/11/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/32 Colomiers N3 A 8 - 9 Montchavin N3 4'09
1/32 finale 18/11/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/32 Colomiers N3 A 8 - 9 Montchavin N3 1'20
Journée 4 11/11/2017 N2 / Poule C La Teste 10 - 2 Colomiers N3 A 41'09
Journée 3 28/10/2017 N2 / Poule C Colomiers N3 A 2 - 4 Pessac 29'17
Journée 1 22/10/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/64 Pamiers N3 2 - 7 Colomiers N3 A 37'34
Journée 1 22/10/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/64 Pamiers N3 2 - 7 Colomiers N3 A 12'55
Journée 2 07/10/2017 N2 / Poule C Toulouse N3 A 4 - 3 Colomiers N3 A 43'11
Journée 1 30/09/2017 N2 / Poule C Colomiers N3 A 5 - 6 Montpellier 3'50
Journée 1 30/04/2017 N2 / Playdown / S2 - Montpellier Montpellier 12 - 4 Colomiers N3 A 38'16
Journée 9 28/01/2017 N2 / Poule C Colomiers N3 A 5 - 13 La Rochelle N3 22'17
Journée 9 28/01/2017 N2 / Poule C Colomiers N3 A 5 - 13 La Rochelle N3 13'16
Journée 8 14/01/2017 N2 / Poule C Colomiers N3 A 2 - 4 Toulouse N3 A 1'21
Journée 7 03/12/2016 N2 / Poule C Colomiers N3 A 2 - 8 Pessac 47'41
1/64 finale 06/11/2016 Coupe de France Hommes Pamiers N3 1 - 7 Colomiers N3 A 9'55
Journée 4 29/10/2016 N2 / Poule C Colomiers N3 A 6 - 4 Nantes ASTA N3 44'21
Journée 2 15/10/2016 N2 / Poule C La Rochelle N3 14 - 7 Colomiers N3 A 48'51
Journée 2 24/04/2016 N3 / 1/4 Playoffs N3 / S3 Varces Colomiers 5 - 3 Paris XIII R2 34'27
Journée 2 24/04/2016 N3 / 1/4 Playoffs N3 / S3 Varces Colomiers 5 - 3 Paris XIII R2 25'28
Journée 1 23/04/2016 N3 / 1/4 Playoffs N3 / S3 Varces Colomiers 4 - 3 Lyon 35'55
Journée 1 23/04/2016 N3 / 1/4 Playoffs N3 / S3 Varces Colomiers 4 - 3 Lyon 11'29
Journée 14 02/04/2016 N3 / Poule D - SSO Tarbes/Pau N3 4 - 22 Colomiers 42'00
Journée 14 02/04/2016 N3 / Poule D - SSO Tarbes/Pau N3 4 - 22 Colomiers 29'15
Journée 14 02/04/2016 N3 / Poule D - SSO Tarbes/Pau N3 4 - 22 Colomiers 26'10
Journée 13 19/03/2016 N3 / Poule D - SSO Colomiers 6 - 6 Saint Médard N3 27'01
Journée 13 19/03/2016 N3 / Poule D - SSO Colomiers 6 - 6 Saint Médard N3 6'47
Journée 13 19/03/2016 N3 / Poule D - SSO Colomiers 6 - 6 Saint Médard N3 5'09
Journée 12 12/03/2016 N3 / Poule D - SSO Bassan N3 5 - 7 Colomiers 24'59
Journée 12 27/02/2016 N2 / Poule C - SO Colomiers N3 A 8 - 9 La Rochelle N3 7'02
Journée 9 07/02/2016 N3 / Poule D - SSO Castelginest 3 - 8 Colomiers 37'24
Journée 9 07/02/2016 N3 / Poule D - SSO Castelginest 3 - 8 Colomiers 11'11
Journée 6 12/12/2015 N3 / Poule D - SSO Saint Médard N3 1 - 9 Colomiers 13'09
Journée 2 11/10/2015 N3 / Poule D - SSO Anglet N3 5 - 4 Colomiers 33'51
Journée 2 03/05/2015 N3 / 1/4 PO N3 / S3 - Nimes Nîmes 7 - 3 Colomiers N3 A 3'02
Journée 1 02/05/2015 N3 / 1/4 PO N3 / S3 - Nimes Colomiers N3 A 2 - 4 Reims RRCC 8'09
Journée 13 28/03/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule D Tarbes/Pau N3 4 - 5 Colomiers N3 A 28'47
Journée 11 28/02/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule D Anglet PN 0 - 7 Colomiers N3 A 30'50
Journée 10 14/02/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule D Bassan N3 2 - 10 Colomiers N3 A 25'29
Journée 10 14/02/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule D Bassan N3 2 - 10 Colomiers N3 A 22'48
Journée 7 11/01/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule D Castelginest 5 - 3 Colomiers N3 A 26'31
Journée 6 13/12/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule D Colomiers N3 A 10 - 0 Tarbes/Pau N3 41'58
Journée 6 13/12/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule D Colomiers N3 A 10 - 0 Tarbes/Pau N3 14'53
Journée 4 15/11/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule D Colomiers N3 A 11 - 7 Anglet PN 38'38
Journée 4 15/11/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule D Colomiers N3 A 11 - 7 Anglet PN 0'30
1/64 finale 04/11/2012 Coupe de France Masculine Blagnac N3 6 - 6 Castelginest 30'48
Préliminaire 14/10/2012 Coupe de France Masculine Blagnac N3 8 - 3 Decazeville 33'47
Préliminaire 14/10/2012 Coupe de France Masculine Blagnac N3 8 - 3 Decazeville 30'51