GAUTHIER THEO / Buts

Informations

M. GAUTHIER THEO N° licence : 241705 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 14 22/02/2020 N1 / Poule B BESANCON N1 9 - 4 TOULOUSE N1 46'12
Journée 14 22/02/2020 N1 / Poule B BESANCON N1 9 - 4 TOULOUSE N1 6'19
Journée 13 15/02/2020 N1 / Poule B BESANCON N1 4 - 9 BORDEAUX N1 39'01
1/8 finale 25/01/2020 Coupe de France Besançon 8 - 7 Bordeaux 39'01
Journée 10 11/01/2020 N1 / Poule B BESANCON N1 13 - 5 SEYNOD N1 49'12
1/16 finale 07/12/2019 Coupe de France Rochefort 4 - 15 Besançon 35'12
Journée 8 30/11/2019 N1 / Poule B BESANCON N1 12 - 2 RIS ORANGIS N1 11'55
Journée 1 28/09/2019 N1 / Poule B RIS ORANGIS N1 4 - 11 BESANCON N1 13'51
Journée 1 28/09/2019 N1 / Poule B RIS ORANGIS N1 4 - 11 BESANCON N1 10'22
Journée 2 23/03/2019 N1 / 1/4 Finale BESANCON N1 5 - 3 CHOLET N1 40'23
Journée 2 23/03/2019 N1 / 1/4 Finale BESANCON N1 5 - 3 CHOLET N1 35'03
Journée 2 23/03/2019 N1 / 1/4 Finale BESANCON N1 5 - 3 CHOLET N1 29'29
Journée 1 16/03/2019 N1 / 1/4 Finale CHOLET N1 9 - 5 BESANCON N1 28'57
Journée 14 09/03/2019 N1 / Poule A BESANCON N1 10 - 7 MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 17'45
Journée 12 09/02/2019 N1 / Poule A RIS ORANGIS N1 4 - 6 BESANCON N1 49'46
Journée 11 26/01/2019 N1 / Poule A COLLEGIEN N1 2 - 7 BESANCON N1 30'24
Journée 11 26/01/2019 N1 / Poule A COLLEGIEN N1 2 - 7 BESANCON N1 19'11
Journée 4 22/12/2018 Coupe de France Masculine Besançon 10 - 8 Epernay 31'27
Journée 8 15/12/2018 N1 / Poule A BESANCON N1 8 - 4 ROUEN N1 27'44
Journée 7 01/12/2018 N1 / Poule A MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 4 - 8 BESANCON N1 39'44
Journée 2 13/10/2018 N1 / Poule A BESANCON N1 5 - 6 REIMS N1 21'22
Journée 1 06/10/2018 N1 / Poule A ROUEN N1 7 - 8 BESANCON N1 35'51
Journée 1 06/10/2018 N1 / Poule A ROUEN N1 7 - 8 BESANCON N1 15'02
Journée 2 19/05/2018 N1 / Finale ANGLET ELITE 17 - 6 BESANCON N1 46'51
Journée 2 19/05/2018 N1 / Finale ANGLET ELITE 17 - 6 BESANCON N1 12'55
Journée 1 07/04/2018 N1 / 1/4 BESANCON N1 10 - 3 TOULOUSE N1 41'33
Journée 1 07/04/2018 N1 / 1/4 BESANCON N1 10 - 3 TOULOUSE N1 23'27
Journée 13 03/03/2018 N1 / Poule A BESANCON N1 5 - 3 SEYNOD N1 18'02
Journée 12 17/02/2018 N1 / Poule A BESANCON N1 6 - 5 MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 34'06
Journée 12 17/02/2018 N1 / Poule A BESANCON N1 6 - 5 MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 14'02
Journée 11 03/02/2018 N1 / Poule A BESANCON N1 6 - 5 REIMS N1 72'03
Journée 11 03/02/2018 N1 / Poule A BESANCON N1 6 - 5 REIMS N1 3'05
Journée 9 06/01/2018 N1 / Poule A BESANCON N1 14 - 5 PONT DE METZ N1 3'19
Journée 8 09/12/2017 N1 / Poule A COLLEGIEN N1 5 - 4 BESANCON N1 2'28
Journée 4 04/11/2017 N1 / Poule A REIMS N1 8 - 11 BESANCON N1 18'35
Journée 3 28/10/2017 N1 / Poule A BESANCON N1 10 - 7 ROUEN N1 9'29
Journée 1 14/10/2017 N1 / Poule A BESANCON N1 20 - 5 COLLEGIEN N1 38'58
Journée 1 14/10/2017 N1 / Poule A BESANCON N1 20 - 5 COLLEGIEN N1 21'59
Journée 1 14/05/2017 N3 / Finales - Anglet Dijon AMSports N3 17 - 11 Montchavin N3 49'27
Journée 1 14/05/2017 N3 / Finales - Anglet Dijon AMSports N3 17 - 11 Montchavin N3 44'39
Journée 1 14/05/2017 N3 / Finales - Anglet Cherbourg 4 - 4 Dijon AMSports N3 35'13
Journée 1 14/05/2017 N3 / Finales - Anglet Cherbourg 4 - 4 Dijon AMSports N3 28'40
Journée 1 14/05/2017 N3 / Finales - Anglet Dijon AMSports N3 17 - 11 Montchavin N3 16'20
Journée 1 14/05/2017 N3 / Finales - Anglet Dijon AMSports N3 17 - 11 Montchavin N3 12'27
Journée 1 14/05/2017 N3 / Finales - Anglet Cherbourg 4 - 4 Dijon AMSports N3 7'52
Journée 1 13/05/2017 N3 / Finales - Anglet Dijon AMSports N3 15 - 8 Montchavin N3 35'02
Journée 1 13/05/2017 N3 / Finales - Anglet Dijon AMSports N3 15 - 8 Montchavin N3 33'05
Journée 1 13/05/2017 N3 / Finales - Anglet Dijon AMSports N3 15 - 8 Montchavin N3 24'19
Journée 1 13/05/2017 N3 / Finales - Anglet Anglet 13 - 3 Dijon AMSports N3 23'35
Journée 1 13/05/2017 N3 / Finales - Anglet Dijon AMSports N3 15 - 8 Montchavin N3 21'44
Journée 1 13/05/2017 N3 / Finales - Anglet Dijon AMSports N3 15 - 8 Montchavin N3 17'11
Journée 1 13/05/2017 N3 / Finales - Anglet Dijon AMSports N3 15 - 8 Montchavin N3 16'21
Journée 1 13/05/2017 N3 / Finales - Anglet Dijon AMSports N3 15 - 8 Montchavin N3 9'49
Journée 1 13/05/2017 N3 / Finales - Anglet Dijon AMSports N3 15 - 8 Montchavin N3 6'37
Journée 1 13/05/2017 N3 / Finales - Anglet Dijon AMSports N3 15 - 8 Montchavin N3 1'54
Journée 1 30/04/2017 N3 / 1/2 Finale / S10 Saint Médard Dijon AMSports N3 8 - 5 Anglet 24'11
Journée 1 30/04/2017 N3 / 1/2 Finale / S10 Saint Médard Dijon AMSports N3 8 - 5 Anglet 9'01
Journée 1 30/04/2017 N3 / 1/2 Finale / S10 Saint Médard SAINT MEDARD 3 - 4 Dijon AMSports N3 7'49
Journée 1 30/04/2017 N3 / 1/2 Finale / S10 Saint Médard Dijon AMSports N3 8 - 5 Anglet 3'01
Journée 1 29/04/2017 N3 / 1/2 Finale / S10 Saint Médard Dijon AMSports N3 8 - 6 Moreuil 22'39
Journée 1 29/04/2017 N3 / 1/2 Finale / S10 Saint Médard Dijon AMSports N3 8 - 6 Moreuil 10'00
Journée 10 18/03/2017 N3 / Poule E Dijon AMSports N3 11 - 4 Strasbourg N3 44'51
Journée 10 18/03/2017 N3 / Poule E Dijon AMSports N3 11 - 4 Strasbourg N3 3'19
Journée 9 04/03/2017 N3 / Poule E Seynod N3 11 - 5 Dijon AMSports N3 9'16
Journée 8 11/02/2017 N3 / Poule E Dijon AMSports N3 8 - 5 Bourg en Bresse 11'13
Journée 8 11/02/2017 N3 / Poule E Dijon AMSports N3 8 - 5 Bourg en Bresse 3'39
Journée 6 15/01/2017 N3 / Poule E Nancy 6 - 7 Dijon AMSports N3 26'34
Journée 6 15/01/2017 N3 / Poule E Nancy 6 - 7 Dijon AMSports N3 7'17
Journée 4 17/12/2016 N3 / Poule E Bourg en Bresse 2 - 14 Dijon AMSports N3 47'59
Journée 4 17/12/2016 N3 / Poule E Bourg en Bresse 2 - 14 Dijon AMSports N3 37'42
Journée 4 17/12/2016 N3 / Poule E Bourg en Bresse 2 - 14 Dijon AMSports N3 25'34
Journée 4 17/12/2016 N3 / Poule E Bourg en Bresse 2 - 14 Dijon AMSports N3 25'28
Journée 4 17/12/2016 N3 / Poule E Bourg en Bresse 2 - 14 Dijon AMSports N3 24'58
Journée 4 17/12/2016 N3 / Poule E Bourg en Bresse 2 - 14 Dijon AMSports N3 15'21
Journée 5 03/12/2016 N3 / Poule E Strasbourg N3 4 - 7 Dijon AMSports N3 41'21
Journée 5 03/12/2016 N3 / Poule E Strasbourg N3 4 - 7 Dijon AMSports N3 15'54
Journée 5 03/12/2016 N3 / Poule E Strasbourg N3 4 - 7 Dijon AMSports N3 14'47
Journée 3 12/11/2016 N3 / Poule E Dijon AMSports N3 6 - 5 Seynod N3 55'00
Journée 2 22/10/2016 N3 / Poule E Thonon N3 4 - 10 Dijon AMSports N3 33'16
Journée 2 22/10/2016 N3 / Poule E Thonon N3 4 - 10 Dijon AMSports N3 10'57
Journée 2 22/10/2016 N3 / Poule E Thonon N3 4 - 10 Dijon AMSports N3 4'19
Journée 1 08/10/2016 N3 / Poule E Dijon AMSports N3 11 - 2 Nancy 36'04
Journée 1 08/10/2016 N3 / Poule E Dijon AMSports N3 11 - 2 Nancy 8'40
Journée 2 15/05/2016 N4 / Finales N4 / Voiron Collegien PN 1 - 5 Dijon AMSports N3 38'07
Journée 2 15/05/2016 N4 / Finales N4 / Voiron Dijon AMSports N3 2 - 5 Lambersart 33'42
Journée 2 15/05/2016 N4 / Finales N4 / Voiron Collegien PN 1 - 5 Dijon AMSports N3 14'11
Journée 2 15/05/2016 N4 / Finales N4 / Voiron Dijon AMSports N3 2 - 5 Lambersart 0'52
Journée 2 15/05/2016 N4 / Finales N4 / Voiron Collegien PN 1 - 5 Dijon AMSports N3 0'27
Journée 1 14/05/2016 N4 / Finales N4 / Voiron Dijon AMSports N3 11 - 5 Thonon N3 30'17
Journée 1 14/05/2016 N4 / Finales N4 / Voiron Dijon AMSports N3 11 - 5 Thonon N3 29'19
Journée 1 14/05/2016 N4 / Finales N4 / Voiron Dijon AMSports N3 3 - 5 Bourges 18'15
Journée 1 14/05/2016 N4 / Finales N4 / Voiron Dijon AMSports N3 11 - 5 Thonon N3 11'21
Journée 2 01/05/2016 N4 / 1/2 Playoffs N4 / S4 Montpellier Dijon AMSports N3 9 - 3 Chalon PN 37'56
Journée 2 01/05/2016 N4 / 1/2 Playoffs N4 / S4 Montpellier Dijon AMSports N3 4 - 3 Thonon N3 18'17
Journée 2 01/05/2016 N4 / 1/2 Playoffs N4 / S4 Montpellier Dijon AMSports N3 9 - 3 Chalon PN 10'11
Journée 2 01/05/2016 N4 / 1/2 Playoffs N4 / S4 Montpellier Dijon AMSports N3 9 - 3 Chalon PN 8'09
Journée 2 01/05/2016 N4 / 1/2 Playoffs N4 / S4 Montpellier Dijon AMSports N3 4 - 3 Thonon N3 5'30
Journée 2 01/05/2016 N4 / 1/2 Playoffs N4 / S4 Montpellier Dijon AMSports N3 9 - 3 Chalon PN 4'16
Journée 2 30/04/2016 N4 / 1/2 Playoffs N4 / S4 Montpellier Gap PN 3 - 11 Dijon AMSports N3 27'12
Journée 2 30/04/2016 N4 / 1/2 Playoffs N4 / S4 Montpellier Dijon AMSports N3 7 - 4 Thyez PN 15'52
Journée 2 30/04/2016 N4 / 1/2 Playoffs N4 / S4 Montpellier Dijon AMSports N3 7 - 4 Thyez PN 15'22
Journée 2 30/04/2016 N4 / 1/2 Playoffs N4 / S4 Montpellier Gap PN 3 - 11 Dijon AMSports N3 6'45
Journée 4 17/04/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 16 - 2 Beaune PN 36'49
Journée 4 17/04/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 16 - 2 Beaune PN 24'31
Journée 4 17/04/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 5 - 4 Chalon PN 11'19
Journée 4 17/04/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 16 - 2 Beaune PN 9'21
Journée 4 17/04/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 16 - 2 Beaune PN 0'49
Journée 7 03/04/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Macon PN 1 - 12 Dijon AMSports N3 34'44
Journée 7 03/04/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Macon PN 1 - 12 Dijon AMSports N3 18'26
Journée 7 03/04/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Macon PN 1 - 12 Dijon AMSports N3 5'39
Journée 5 28/02/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports PN 1 - 19 Dijon AMSports N3 35'48
Journée 5 28/02/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports PN 1 - 19 Dijon AMSports N3 35'32
Journée 5 28/02/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports PN 1 - 19 Dijon AMSports N3 32'41
Journée 5 28/02/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 23 - 3 Auxerre PN 28'38
Journée 5 28/02/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 23 - 3 Auxerre PN 24'04
Journée 5 28/02/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 23 - 3 Auxerre PN 21'21
Journée 5 28/02/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports PN 1 - 19 Dijon AMSports N3 19'33
Journée 5 28/02/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports PN 1 - 19 Dijon AMSports N3 16'22
Journée 5 28/02/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 23 - 3 Auxerre PN 9'24
Journée 3 20/12/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 12 - 3 Dijon AMSports PN 38'08
Journée 3 20/12/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 29 - 1 Villeneuve sur Yonne PN 37'08
Journée 3 20/12/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 12 - 3 Dijon AMSports PN 35'23
Journée 3 20/12/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 12 - 3 Dijon AMSports PN 33'59
Journée 3 20/12/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 29 - 1 Villeneuve sur Yonne PN 30'07
Journée 3 20/12/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 29 - 1 Villeneuve sur Yonne PN 25'36
Journée 3 20/12/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 29 - 1 Villeneuve sur Yonne PN 18'28
Journée 3 20/12/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 29 - 1 Villeneuve sur Yonne PN 14'43
Journée 3 20/12/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 12 - 3 Dijon AMSports PN 13'39
Journée 3 20/12/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 29 - 1 Villeneuve sur Yonne PN 9'28
Journée 3 20/12/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 29 - 1 Villeneuve sur Yonne PN 7'40
Journée 3 20/12/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 29 - 1 Villeneuve sur Yonne PN 0'47
1/64 finale 08/11/2015 Coupe de France Hommes Dijon AMSports N3 9 - 8 Cergy Pontoise N3 50'43
1/64 finale 08/11/2015 Coupe de France Hommes Dijon AMSports N3 9 - 8 Cergy Pontoise N3 37'26
1/64 finale 08/11/2015 Coupe de France Hommes Dijon AMSports N3 9 - 8 Cergy Pontoise N3 28'46
1/64 finale 08/11/2015 Coupe de France Hommes Dijon AMSports N3 9 - 8 Cergy Pontoise N3 20'47
Journée 2 01/11/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Beaune PN 2 - 21 Dijon AMSports N3 34'30
Journée 2 01/11/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 15 - 0 Macon PN 29'58
Journée 2 01/11/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 15 - 0 Macon PN 23'34
Journée 2 01/11/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Beaune PN 2 - 21 Dijon AMSports N3 11'40
Journée 2 01/11/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Beaune PN 2 - 21 Dijon AMSports N3 7'09
Journée 2 01/11/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Beaune PN 2 - 21 Dijon AMSports N3 2'38
Journée 1 11/10/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Auxerre PN 1 - 20 Dijon AMSports N3 39'43
Journée 1 11/10/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 32 - 0 Avallon PN 36'21
Journée 1 11/10/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Auxerre PN 1 - 20 Dijon AMSports N3 33'00
Journée 1 11/10/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Auxerre PN 1 - 20 Dijon AMSports N3 32'40
Journée 1 11/10/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Auxerre PN 1 - 20 Dijon AMSports N3 31'27
Journée 1 11/10/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Auxerre PN 1 - 20 Dijon AMSports N3 30'52
Journée 1 11/10/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 32 - 0 Avallon PN 30'16
Journée 1 11/10/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 32 - 0 Avallon PN 30'08
Journée 1 11/10/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 32 - 0 Avallon PN 18'37
Journée 1 11/10/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Auxerre PN 1 - 20 Dijon AMSports N3 15'36
Journée 1 11/10/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Auxerre PN 1 - 20 Dijon AMSports N3 14'08
Journée 1 11/10/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 32 - 0 Avallon PN 11'10
Journée 1 11/10/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 32 - 0 Avallon PN 10'16
Journée 1 11/10/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 32 - 0 Avallon PN 8'49
Journée 1 11/10/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Auxerre PN 1 - 20 Dijon AMSports N3 7'56
Journée 1 11/10/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Auxerre PN 1 - 20 Dijon AMSports N3 5'26
Journée 1 11/10/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 32 - 0 Avallon PN 5'23
Journée 1 11/10/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 32 - 0 Avallon PN 3'21
Journée 14 04/04/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 14 - 10 Reims RHR N3 22'51
Journée 14 04/04/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 14 - 10 Reims RHR N3 22'17
Journée 14 04/04/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 14 - 10 Reims RHR N3 16'06
Journée 14 04/04/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 14 - 10 Reims RHR N3 8'16
Journée 14 04/04/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 14 - 10 Reims RHR N3 6'14
Journée 14 04/04/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 14 - 10 Reims RHR N3 0'37
Journée 11 28/02/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 8 - 2 Nancy 34'44
Journée 11 28/02/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 8 - 2 Nancy 30'39
Journée 11 28/02/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 8 - 2 Nancy 20'05
Journée 10 14/02/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 14 - 5 Bourg en Bresse 31'39
Journée 10 14/02/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 14 - 5 Bourg en Bresse 23'25
Journée 10 14/02/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 14 - 5 Bourg en Bresse 15'28
Journée 9 07/02/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 13 - 2 Vitry-le-François 17'27
Journée 8 24/01/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 14 - 5 Epinal N3 40'13
Journée 8 24/01/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 14 - 5 Epinal N3 14'21
Journée 7 10/01/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 0 - 5 Reims RRCC 41'12
Journée 7 10/01/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 0 - 5 Reims RRCC 8'57
1/32 finale 13/12/2014 Coupe de France H Dijon 4 - 5 Moreuil 11'45
Journée 5 29/11/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Nancy 8 - 12 Dijon 17'58
Journée 5 29/11/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Nancy 8 - 12 Dijon 16'21
Journée 1 23/11/2014 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon N4 6 - 0 Macon PN 38'16
Journée 1 23/11/2014 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 1 - 13 Dijon N4 29'34
Journée 1 23/11/2014 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 1 - 13 Dijon N4 21'24
Journée 1 23/11/2014 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon N4 6 - 0 Macon PN 12'37
Journée 1 23/11/2014 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 1 - 13 Dijon N4 12'32
Journée 1 23/11/2014 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon N4 6 - 0 Macon PN 11'51
Journée 1 23/11/2014 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 1 - 13 Dijon N4 11'47
Journée 1 23/11/2014 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 1 - 13 Dijon N4 2'13
Journée 1 23/11/2014 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 1 - 13 Dijon N4 1'45
1/64 finale 08/11/2014 Coupe de France H Reims RRCC 3 - 8 Dijon 23'22
Journée 3 01/11/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Bourg en Bresse 4 - 5 Dijon 49'46
Journée 3 01/11/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Bourg en Bresse 4 - 5 Dijon 28'33
Journée 2 26/10/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Vitry-le-François 7 - 14 Dijon 49'17
Journée 2 26/10/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Vitry-le-François 7 - 14 Dijon 45'34
Journée 2 26/10/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Vitry-le-François 7 - 14 Dijon 13'06
Journée 1 12/10/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Epinal N3 10 - 11 Dijon 49'09
Journée 1 12/10/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Epinal N3 10 - 11 Dijon 1'03
Journée 13 30/03/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule B Vitry-le-François 7 - 6 Dijon N4 5'41
Journée 11 01/03/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule B Dijon N4 3 - 8 Strasbourg (SUC) 25'19
Journée 9 01/02/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule B Dijon N4 3 - 12 Macon 33'23
Journée 9 01/02/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule B Dijon N4 3 - 12 Macon 15'54
Journée 6 30/11/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule B Dijon N4 13 - 5 Vitry-le-François 44'10
Journée 6 30/11/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule B Dijon N4 13 - 5 Vitry-le-François 26'29
Journée 6 30/11/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule B Dijon N4 13 - 5 Vitry-le-François 8'17
Journée 6 30/11/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule B Dijon N4 13 - 5 Vitry-le-François 2'20
Journée 3 19/10/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule B Dijon N4 10 - 3 Bourg en Bresse 43'33
Journée 3 19/10/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule B Dijon N4 10 - 3 Bourg en Bresse 36'30
Journée 1 21/09/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule B Dijon N4 5 - 7 Epinal N3 31'46
Journée 1 21/09/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule B Dijon N4 5 - 7 Epinal N3 0'48
Journée 1 21/04/2013 Nationale 3 / Playoffs N3 / Groupe B Dijon 4 - 9 Aubergenville N3 24'44
Journée 13 23/03/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule C Dijon 24 - 4 Auxerre 40'37
Journée 13 23/03/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule C Dijon 24 - 4 Auxerre 33'20
Journée 13 23/03/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule C Dijon 24 - 4 Auxerre 30'00
Journée 13 23/03/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule C Dijon 24 - 4 Auxerre 27'15
Journée 13 23/03/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule C Dijon 24 - 4 Auxerre 2'32
Journée 12 09/03/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule C Pontarlier 6 - 3 Dijon 8'04
Journée 11 23/02/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule C Dijon 8 - 4 Epinal N3 21'33
Journée 11 23/02/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule C Dijon 8 - 4 Epinal N3 10'03
Journée 11 23/02/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule C Dijon 8 - 4 Epinal N3 9'14
Journée 10 09/02/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule C Dijon 4 - 12 Strasbourg (SUC) 43'05
Journée 10 09/02/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule C Dijon 4 - 12 Strasbourg (SUC) 39'34
Journée 9 26/01/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule C Dijon 6 - 4 Vitry-le-François 33'14
Journée 9 26/01/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule C Dijon 6 - 4 Vitry-le-François 13'42
Journée 8 12/01/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule C Dijon 5 - 3 Besançon N3 49'34
Journée 5 17/11/2012 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule C Dijon 11 - 6 Pontarlier 29'14
Journée 5 17/11/2012 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule C Dijon 11 - 6 Pontarlier 19'00
Journée 11 11/02/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule H Dijon 6 - 4 Chalon 43'36
Journée 11 11/02/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule H Dijon 6 - 4 Chalon 13'50
1/64 finale 29/10/2011 Coupe de France Masculine Lons le Saunier 10 - 7 Dijon 45'36
Journée 2 15/10/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule H Besançon 7 - 3 Dijon 29'23
Journée 2 15/10/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule H Besançon 7 - 3 Dijon 2'30
Journée 1 01/10/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule H Dijon 8 - 6 Villard Bonnot PN 4'58