ROGER DYLAN / Buts

Informations

M. ROGER DYLAN N° licence : 239150 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 2 26/09/2020 N2 / Poule C Thyez N2 8 - 7 Grenoble N2 19'39
Journée 7 18/01/2020 N2 / Poule C Thyez N2 2 - 5 Grenoble Elite 28'42
Journée 6 21/12/2019 N2 / Poule C Villard Bonnot N2 6 - 5 Grenoble Elite 12'38
Journée 1 05/05/2019 N2 / 1/4 Finale / S2 Bordeaux Montigny les Metz N2 3 - 3 Grenoble Elite 7'40
Journée 1 04/05/2019 N2 / 1/4 Finale / S2 Bordeaux Bordeaux N1 3 - 6 Grenoble Elite 24'12
Journée 1 04/05/2019 N2 / 1/4 Finale / S2 Bordeaux Bordeaux N1 3 - 6 Grenoble Elite 14'55
Journée 14 20/04/2019 N2 / Poule C Grenoble Elite 3 - 5 Voreppe N2 43'17
Journée 2 03/03/2019 Phase 2 - N1 - Poule B Grenoble 8 - 5 Angers 37'55
Journée 2 03/03/2019 Phase 2 - N1 - Poule B Grenoble 8 - 5 Angers 30'34
Journée 2 03/03/2019 Phase 2 - N1 - Poule B Grenoble 8 - 5 Angers 9'32
Journée 6 05/01/2019 N2 / Poule C Aubagne N1 8 - 6 Grenoble Elite 23'02
Journée 5 01/12/2018 N2 / Poule C Grand Lemps N2 1 - 5 Grenoble Elite 49'55
Journée 3 25/11/2018 Phase 1 - poule D Saint Bonnet 1 - 15 Grenoble 16'18
Journée 4 24/11/2018 N2 / Poule C Grenoble Elite 6 - 5 Lyon N3 46'06
Journée 4 24/11/2018 N2 / Poule C Grenoble Elite 6 - 5 Lyon N3 16'30
Journée 1 21/10/2018 Phase 1 - poule D Grenoble 19 - 2 Saint Bonnet 24'33
Journée 1 05/05/2018 N2 / 1/4 / S4 - Lille La Teste N2 1 - 2 Grenoble Elite 8'28
Journée 1 27/04/2018 Finale Elite Caen 1 - 3 Grenoble 39'56
Journée 5 31/03/2018 N2 / Poule D Saint Bonnet N2 3 - 4 Grenoble Elite 45'15
Journée 8 18/03/2018 Phase 2 / Elite A Tours 3 - 6 Grenoble 25'11
Journée 8 18/03/2018 Phase 2 / Elite A Grenoble 4 - 2 Montchavin 2 21'21
Journée 8 17/03/2018 N2 / Poule D Grenoble Elite 2 - 4 Grand Lemps N2 1'26
Journée 7 11/03/2018 Phase 2 / Elite A Saint Médard 1 - 7 Grenoble 35'39
Journée 7 11/03/2018 Phase 2 / Elite A Saint Médard 1 - 7 Grenoble 9'53
Journée 10 17/02/2018 N2 / Poule D Grenoble Elite 7 - 0 Thyez N3 48'42
Journée 10 17/02/2018 N2 / Poule D Grenoble Elite 7 - 0 Thyez N3 33'30
Journée 10 17/02/2018 N2 / Poule D Grenoble Elite 7 - 0 Thyez N3 15'01
Journée 6 06/01/2018 N2 / Poule D Grenoble Elite 5 - 2 Villard Bonnot N3 36'01
Journée 6 06/01/2018 N2 / Poule D Grenoble Elite 5 - 2 Villard Bonnot N3 15'05
Journée 12 02/12/2017 N2 / Poule D Grenoble Elite 4 - 1 Saint Bonnet N2 1'02
Journée 2 29/10/2017 Phase 1 / Poule C Saint Bonnet 0 - 7 Grenoble 13'21
Journée 2 29/10/2017 Phase 1 / Poule C Saint Bonnet 0 - 7 Grenoble 1'52
Journée 3 28/10/2017 N2 / Poule D Thyez N3 6 - 3 Grenoble Elite 17'48
Journée 1 22/10/2017 Phase 1 / Poule C Grenoble 14 - 0 Saint Bonnet 39'25
Journée 1 22/10/2017 Phase 1 / Poule C Grenoble 14 - 0 Saint Bonnet 23'39
Journée 1 22/10/2017 Phase 1 / Poule C Grenoble 14 - 0 Saint Bonnet 3'20
Journée 2 14/10/2017 N2 / Poule D Montchavin N3 3 - 5 Grenoble Elite 6'18
Journée 1 23/04/2017 N2 / Play-offs / 1/4 Finale / S4 - Grenoble Grenoble Elite 3 - 5 Cholet N1 8'14
Journée 2 01/04/2017 Finales Junior Elite - Caen Villeneuve 6 - 3 Grenoble 26'06
Journée 1 31/03/2017 Finales Junior Elite - Caen Montchavin 3 - 1 Grenoble 39'54
Journée 11 18/02/2017 N2 / Poule B Grenoble Elite 3 - 7 Voreppe N2 48'16
Journée 11 18/02/2017 N2 / Poule B Grenoble Elite 3 - 7 Voreppe N2 6'56
Journée 2 29/01/2017 Junior Elite / Poule A - Sud Grenoble 4 - 3 Toulouse 35'40
Journée 2 29/01/2017 Junior Elite / Poule A - Sud Grenoble 7 - 4 Anglet 35'34
Journée 2 29/01/2017 Junior Elite / Poule A - Sud Grenoble 7 - 4 Anglet 11'02
Journée 1 15/01/2017 Junior Elite / Poule A - Sud Toulouse 2 - 8 Grenoble 36'44
Journée 1 15/01/2017 Junior Elite / Poule A - Sud Toulouse 2 - 8 Grenoble 18'49
Journée 1 15/01/2017 Junior Elite / Poule A - Sud Toulouse 2 - 8 Grenoble 16'43
Journée 5 11/12/2016 Junior Phase 1 / Poule A - SE Montchavin 0 - 6 Grenoble 36'25
Journée 5 11/12/2016 Junior Phase 1 / Poule A - SE Reims RRCC 0 - 10 Grenoble 33'35
Journée 5 11/12/2016 Junior Phase 1 / Poule A - SE Reims RRCC 0 - 10 Grenoble 28'38
Journée 5 11/12/2016 Junior Phase 1 / Poule A - SE Reims RRCC 0 - 10 Grenoble 24'27
Journée 5 11/12/2016 Junior Phase 1 / Poule A - SE Montchavin 0 - 6 Grenoble 14'03
Journée 4 27/11/2016 Junior Phase 1 / Poule A - SE Varces 3 - 5 Grenoble 33'21
Journée 4 27/11/2016 Junior Phase 1 / Poule A - SE Varces 3 - 5 Grenoble 12'10
Journée 3 13/11/2016 Junior Phase 1 / Poule A - SE Grenoble 12 - 3 Reims RRCC 31'47
Journée 4 29/10/2016 N2 / Poule B Voreppe N2 5 - 6 Grenoble Elite 43'05
Journée 4 29/10/2016 N2 / Poule B Voreppe N2 5 - 6 Grenoble Elite 3'22
Journée 3 22/10/2016 N2 / Poule B Grenoble Elite 6 - 1 Nîmes 47'46
Journée 2 26/03/2016 Finale Elite Junior Reims RHR 2 - 4 Grenoble 35'27
Journée 2 26/03/2016 Finale Elite Junior Grenoble 2 - 8 Montchavin 12'04
Journée 3 14/02/2016 Elite A Grenoble 3 - 1 Bordeaux 23'27
Journée 1 10/01/2016 Elite A Bordeaux 0 - 17 Grenoble 14'35
Journée 1 10/01/2016 Elite A Bordeaux 0 - 17 Grenoble 8'22
Journée 3 25/10/2015 N2 / Poule B - SE Marcy 1 - 7 Grenoble B 35'36
Journée 2 18/10/2015 Poule A - SE Grenoble 4 - 1 Villard Bonnot 38'00
Journée 2 18/10/2015 Poule A - SE Varces 0 - 11 Grenoble 36'44
Journée 2 18/10/2015 Poule A - SE Varces 0 - 11 Grenoble 24'05
Journée 2 18/10/2015 Poule A - SE Varces 0 - 11 Grenoble 1'28
Journée 1 04/10/2015 Poule A - SE Grenoble 5 - 3 Varces 24'01
Journée 1 04/10/2015 Poule A - SE Montchavin 9 - 4 Grenoble 22'28
Journée 1 04/10/2015 Poule A - SE Grenoble 5 - 3 Varces 19'24
Journée 2 17/05/2015 1/2 finale / 1/2 Nantes Angers 9 - 1 Grenoble 1 32'36
Journée 1 16/05/2015 1/2 finale / 1/2 Nantes Grenoble 1 5 - 6 Montchavin 37'52
Journée 1 16/05/2015 1/2 finale / 1/2 Nantes Grenoble 1 5 - 6 Montchavin 33'19
Journée 1 16/05/2015 1/2 finale / 1/2 Nantes Bouaye 1 - 5 Grenoble 1 24'11
Journée 1 16/05/2015 1/2 finale / 1/2 Nantes Grenoble 1 3 - 4 Montpellier 23'48
Journée 1 16/05/2015 1/2 finale / 1/2 Nantes Bouaye 1 - 5 Grenoble 1 10'56
Journée 7 01/03/2015 N4 / Rhone Alpes Grenoble N2 6 - 4 Tricastin PN 36'26
Journée 7 01/03/2015 N4 / Rhone Alpes Thonon N3 4 - 5 Grenoble N2 27'15
Journée 7 01/03/2015 N4 / Rhone Alpes Grenoble N2 6 - 4 Tricastin PN 10'45
Journée 7 01/03/2015 N4 / Rhone Alpes Thonon N3 4 - 5 Grenoble N2 6'33
Journée 7 01/03/2015 N4 / Rhone Alpes Grenoble N2 6 - 4 Tricastin PN 3'32
Journée 6 29/11/2014 N2 / N2 poule B Grenoble Elite 5 - 2 Saint Bonnet N2 10'52
Journée 3 09/11/2014 Junior Phase 1 / Poule B Grenoble 6 - 0 Aubagne 26'58
Journée 3 09/11/2014 Junior Phase 1 / Poule B Villard Bonnot 2 - 1 Grenoble 24'18
Journée 2 02/11/2014 Junior Phase 1 / Poule B Nice 6 - 2 Grenoble 36'51
Journée 2 02/11/2014 Junior Phase 1 / Poule B Aubagne 2 - 5 Grenoble 19'44
Journée 2 02/11/2014 Junior Phase 1 / Poule B Aubagne 2 - 5 Grenoble 14'13
Journée 1 19/10/2014 Junior Phase 1 / Poule B Grenoble 5 - 8 Nice 38'01
Journée 1 19/10/2014 Junior Phase 1 / Poule B Montpellier 2 - 6 Grenoble 28'13
Journée 1 19/10/2014 Junior Phase 1 / Poule B Montpellier 2 - 6 Grenoble 12'10
Journée 2 18/05/2014 Championnat de France / 1/2 finale Poule 1 : Grenoble Grenoble 1 6 - 0 La Teste 23'29
Journée 2 18/05/2014 Championnat de France / 1/2 finale Poule 1 : Grenoble Grenoble 1 7 - 4 Tours 7'06
Journée 1 17/05/2014 Championnat de France / 1/2 finale Poule 1 : Grenoble Juvigny 0 - 4 Grenoble 1 27'21
Journée 1 17/05/2014 Championnat de France / 1/2 finale Poule 1 : Grenoble Grenoble 1 7 - 0 ENTENTE TROYES CHEVALIERS RIDERS 3'58