BONIFACE LEO / Buts

Informations

M. BONIFACE LEO N° licence : 238578 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 2 17/10/2021 PN / Idf Ris Orangis PN 17 - 7 Blanc Mesnil R 46'55
Journée 2 17/10/2021 PN / Idf Ris Orangis PN 17 - 7 Blanc Mesnil R 41'44
Journée 2 17/10/2021 PN / Idf Ris Orangis PN 17 - 7 Blanc Mesnil R 34'27
Journée 2 17/10/2021 PN / Idf Ris Orangis PN 17 - 7 Blanc Mesnil R 13'07
Journée 3 25/10/2020 Poule C ENTENTE DOURDAN & CO 6 - 4 Garges 30'00
Journée 2 11/10/2020 Poule C ENTENTE DOURDAN & CO 4 - 7 ENTENTE BOURGES/VIERZON 29'33
Journée 2 11/10/2020 Poule C ENTENTE DOURDAN & CO 4 - 7 ENTENTE BOURGES/VIERZON 28'25
Journée 2 11/10/2020 Poule C ENTENTE DOURDAN & CO 4 - 7 ENTENTE BOURGES/VIERZON 16'09
Journée 1 02/02/2020 N2B ENTENTE REIMS/RETHEL 5 - 3 ENTENTE DOURDAN/RIS/PARIS 7'43
Journée 8 01/02/2020 N3 / Poule F Aubergenville N3 6 - 3 Paris XIII N3 46'50
Journée 8 01/02/2020 N3 / Poule F Aubergenville N3 6 - 3 Paris XIII N3 40'36
Journée 6 12/01/2020 Poule D Amiens 8 - 1 ENTENTE DOURDAN/RIS/PARIS 36'44
Journée 7 11/01/2020 N3 / Poule F Dourdan N3 7 - 4 Paris XIII N3 25'17
Journée 7 11/01/2020 N3 / Poule F Dourdan N3 7 - 4 Paris XIII N3 12'26
Journée 6 21/12/2019 N3 / Poule F Ris Orangis N3 9 - 6 Paris XIII N3 31'31
Journée 6 21/12/2019 N3 / Poule F Ris Orangis N3 9 - 6 Paris XIII N3 17'54
Journée 5 01/12/2019 N3 / Poule F Paris XIII N3 2 - 9 Gennevilliers N3 49'14
Journée 3 03/11/2019 N3 / Poule F ENTENTE LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY N3 7 - 5 Paris XIII N3 6'27
Journée 3 27/10/2019 Poule D Epernay 1 - 4 ENTENTE DOURDAN/RIS/PARIS 35'22
Journée 2 13/10/2019 Poule D Rouen 7 - 3 ENTENTE DOURDAN/RIS/PARIS 39'08
Journée 2 13/10/2019 Poule D ENTENTE REIMS/RETHEL 3 - 5 ENTENTE DOURDAN/RIS/PARIS 32'57
Journée 1 04/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Amiens ENTENTE ROUEN ST PIERRE MSA 11 - 2 Paris / Blanc Mesnil / Collegien 18'33
Journée 1 04/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Amiens ENTENTE ROUEN ST PIERRE MSA 11 - 2 Paris / Blanc Mesnil / Collegien 12'19
Journée 4 10/03/2019 U19 Idf Villeneuve 17 - 1 Paris / Blanc Mesnil / Collegien 32'57
Journée 3 03/02/2019 U19 Idf Paris / Blanc Mesnil / Collegien 2 - 15 Villeneuve 32'20
Journée 2 20/01/2019 U19 Idf Paris / Blanc Mesnil / Collegien 1 - 15 Villeneuve 14'16
Journée 1 19/05/2018 1/2 Finale / S1 - Paris 13 Paris / Blanc Mesnil / Collegien 2 - 6 Aubagne 32'09
Journée 3 15/04/2018 Cadet Zone 1 Vierzon 4 - 3 Paris / Blanc Mesnil / Collegien 22'21
Journée 1 21/05/2017 1/2 Finale / 1/2 Valence Aix en Provence 1 4 - 6 Paris XIII 17'45
Journée 2 23/04/2017 Minime Zone 1 / playoff Vierzon 0 - 5 Paris XIII 33'28
Journée 2 23/04/2017 Minime Zone 1 / playoff Chateauroux 2 - 23 Paris XIII 22'41
Journée 5 05/03/2017 Minime Zone 1 / Poule IDF Paris XIII 5 - 6 Garges 31'58
Journée 5 05/03/2017 Minime Zone 1 / Poule IDF Villeneuve 9 - 3 Paris XIII 8'47
Journée 1 13/11/2016 Minime Zone 1 / Poule IDF Paris XIII 5 - 7 Maisons-Laffitte 17'24
Journée 5 08/03/2015 U14 IDF Ris Orangis 5 - 5 Montreuil 2'48
Journée 5 08/03/2015 U14 IDF Ris Orangis 5 - 5 Montreuil 2'46
Journée 2 14/12/2014 U14 IDF Dourdan 2 - 6 Ris Orangis 31'57
Journée 2 14/12/2014 U14 IDF Dourdan 2 - 6 Ris Orangis 31'39
Journée 2 14/12/2014 U14 IDF Dourdan 2 - 6 Ris Orangis 28'48
Journée 2 14/12/2014 U14 IDF Dourdan 2 - 6 Ris Orangis 27'16
Journée 1 16/11/2014 U14 IDF Montreuil 2 - 9 Ris Orangis 18'46
Journée 1 16/11/2014 U14 IDF Montreuil 2 - 9 Ris Orangis 16'32
Journée 1 16/11/2014 U14 IDF Montreuil 2 - 9 Ris Orangis 15'17
Journée 1 16/11/2014 U14 IDF Montreuil 2 - 9 Ris Orangis 6'26
Journée 1 14/10/2012 Championnat de France / ZONE 1 Moreuil 2 6 - 5 Ris Orangis 11'53