HARRISSON MAXIME / Buts

Informations

M. HARRISSON MAXIME N° licence : 235570 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 10 11/01/2020 N1 / Poule B AUBAGNE N1 3 - 7 TOULOUSE N1 23'17
Journée 8 30/11/2019 N1 / Poule B TOULOUSE N1 7 - 5 SAINT MEDARD N1 33'18
1/32 finale 16/11/2019 Coupe de France Mouilleron 7 - 6 Toulouse N1 42'11
Journée 3 03/11/2019 N3 / Poule C Toulouse N3 A 3 - 9 Tarbes/Pau N3 35'25
Journée 3 03/11/2019 N3 / Poule C Toulouse N3 A 3 - 9 Tarbes/Pau N3 21'56
Journée 1 28/09/2019 N1 / Poule B SAINT MEDARD N1 3 - 2 TOULOUSE N1 8'38
Journée 4 24/03/2019 Phase 2 - N2 - Poule B Aubagne 4 - 4 Toulouse 11'21
Journée 4 24/03/2019 Phase 2 - N2 - Poule B Aubagne 4 - 4 Toulouse 9'40
Journée 2 23/03/2019 N1 / 1/4 Finale AMIENS N1 12 - 8 TOULOUSE N1 42'17
Journée 2 23/03/2019 N1 / 1/4 Finale AMIENS N1 12 - 8 TOULOUSE N1 25'46
Journée 3 17/03/2019 Phase 2 - N2 - Poule B Toulouse 9 - 4 Saint Bonnet 31'25
Journée 3 17/03/2019 Phase 2 - N2 - Poule B Toulouse 9 - 4 Saint Bonnet 26'32
Journée 3 17/03/2019 Phase 2 - N2 - Poule B Toulouse 9 - 4 Saint Bonnet 20'27
Journée 3 17/03/2019 Phase 2 - N2 - Poule B Toulouse 9 - 4 Saint Bonnet 11'56
Journée 1 16/03/2019 N1 / 1/4 Finale TOULOUSE N1 3 - 9 AMIENS N1 46'51
Journée 14 09/03/2019 N1 / Poule B SEYNOD N1 4 - 8 TOULOUSE N1 13'53
Journée 1 10/02/2019 Phase 2 - N2 - Poule B Toulouse 1 - 1 Saint Médard 0'48
Journée 12 09/02/2019 N1 / Poule B TOULOUSE N1 6 - 9 TOURS N1 16'46
Journée 10 12/01/2019 N1 / Poule B TOULOUSE N1 5 - 4 LA CHAPELLE N1 32'38
Journée 9 05/01/2019 N1 / Poule B SAINT MEDARD N1 4 - 5 TOULOUSE N1 43'34
Journée 9 05/01/2019 N1 / Poule B SAINT MEDARD N1 4 - 5 TOULOUSE N1 20'15
Journée 4 22/12/2018 Coupe de France Masculine Villard Bonnot N2 6 - 7 Toulouse N1 13'29
Journée 4 16/12/2018 Phase 1 - poule C Toulouse 5 - 2 Saint Médard 29'20
Journée 4 16/12/2018 Phase 1 - poule C Toulouse 5 - 2 Saint Médard 0'57
Journée 3 08/12/2018 Coupe de France Masculine Aubagne N1 4 - 5 Toulouse N1 5'53
Journée 7 01/12/2018 N1 / Poule B TOULOUSE N1 8 - 1 SEYNOD N1 17'30
Journée 3 25/11/2018 Phase 1 - poule C Toulouse 1 - 2 Saint Médard 19'32
Journée 4 10/11/2018 N2 / Poule D Toulouse N1 8 - 3 Colomiers 14'03
Journée 5 03/11/2018 N1 / Poule B TOURS N1 7 - 4 TOULOUSE N1 48'48
Journée 2 28/10/2018 Phase 1 - poule C Angers 10 - 11 Toulouse 37'59
Journée 2 28/10/2018 Phase 1 - poule C Toulouse 1 - 4 Vierzon 34'44
Journée 2 28/10/2018 Phase 1 - poule C Angers 10 - 11 Toulouse 27'39
Journée 2 28/10/2018 Phase 1 - poule C Angers 10 - 11 Toulouse 24'26
Journée 2 28/10/2018 Phase 1 - poule C Angers 10 - 11 Toulouse 8'25
Journée 3 20/10/2018 N1 / Poule B LA CHAPELLE N1 4 - 5 TOULOUSE N1 20'05
Journée 2 13/10/2018 N1 / Poule B TOULOUSE N1 4 - 0 SAINT MEDARD N1 46'57
Journée 1 29/09/2018 N2 / Poule D Anglet R 6 - 5 Toulouse N1 10'33
Journée 3 29/04/2018 Finale excellence Toulouse 2 - 4 Rethel 31'13
Journée 2 28/04/2018 Finale excellence Toulouse 2 - 4 Montchavin 29'12
Journée 2 28/04/2018 Finale excellence Toulouse 2 - 4 Montchavin 6'46
Journée 7 18/03/2018 Phase 2 / Excellence A Toulouse 8 - 5 Saint Bonnet 2'40
Journée 6 17/03/2018 Phase 2 / Excellence A Toulouse 2 - 3 Montchavin 1 3'23
Journée 13 03/03/2018 N1 / Poule B AUBAGNE N1 5 - 6 TOULOUSE N1 41'32
Journée 10 13/01/2018 N1 / Poule B TOULOUSE N1 6 - 2 LA CHAPELLE N1 22'39
Journée 4 17/12/2017 Phase 1 / Poule D Tours 3 - 8 Toulouse 23'01
Journée 3 26/11/2017 Phase 1 / Poule D Anglet 2 - 7 Toulouse 39'24
Journée 3 26/11/2017 Phase 1 / Poule D Anglet 2 - 7 Toulouse 19'34
Journée 6 25/11/2017 N1 / Poule B TOULOUSE N1 12 - 3 AUBAGNE N1 47'21
Journée 4 04/11/2017 N1 / Poule B TOULOUSE N1 5 - 2 RENNES N1 36'16
Journée 1 28/05/2017 Play-offs / Finales - Bordeaux Toulouse 2 2 - 7 Pont de Metz 28'01
Journée 1 14/05/2017 Play-offs / 1/2 Finale / VARCES Nîmes 3 - 3 Toulouse 2 39'27
Journée 1 14/05/2017 Play-offs / 1/2 Finale / VARCES Toulouse 2 4 - 2 Rouen 26'02
Journée 1 14/05/2017 Play-offs / 1/2 Finale / VARCES Nîmes 3 - 3 Toulouse 2 10'12
Journée 1 13/05/2017 Play-offs / 1/2 Finale / VARCES Varces 2 - 5 Toulouse 2 22'42
Journée 2 26/03/2017 Cadet Zone 4 / Finale de zone Toulouse 1 1 - 12 Toulouse 2 29'44
Journée 2 26/03/2017 Cadet Zone 4 / Finale de zone Toulouse 2 7 - 0 Aubagne 13'24
Journée 2 26/03/2017 Cadet Zone 4 / Finale de zone Toulouse 1 1 - 12 Toulouse 2 7'01
Journée 1 25/03/2017 Cadet Zone 4 / Finale de zone Nîmes 3 - 13 Toulouse 2 37'28
Journée 1 25/03/2017 Cadet Zone 4 / Finale de zone Nîmes 3 - 13 Toulouse 2 28'15
Journée 1 25/03/2017 Cadet Zone 4 / Finale de zone Saint Bonnet 3 - 14 Toulouse 2 18'48
Journée 1 25/03/2017 Cadet Zone 4 / Finale de zone Toulouse 2 14 - 0 St Sulpice 17'21
Journée 1 25/03/2017 Cadet Zone 4 / Finale de zone Saint Bonnet 3 - 14 Toulouse 2 15'57
Journée 1 25/03/2017 Cadet Zone 4 / Finale de zone Saint Bonnet 3 - 14 Toulouse 2 11'02
Journée 1 25/03/2017 Cadet Zone 4 / Finale de zone Nîmes 3 - 13 Toulouse 2 6'41
Journée 3 12/03/2017 Cadet Zone 4 / Poule Ouest Toulouse 1 20 - 3 St Sulpice 39'40
Journée 3 12/03/2017 Cadet Zone 4 / Poule Ouest Toulouse 1 20 - 3 St Sulpice 36'47
Journée 3 12/03/2017 Cadet Zone 4 / Poule Ouest Toulouse 1 20 - 3 St Sulpice 33'32
Journée 3 12/03/2017 Cadet Zone 4 / Poule Ouest Toulouse 1 20 - 3 St Sulpice 2'21
Journée 4 05/03/2017 Junior Elite / Poule A - Sud Anglet 12 - 3 Toulouse 22'47
Journée 2 26/02/2017 Cadet Zone 4 / Poule Ouest Bassan 2 - 11 Toulouse 1 20'31
Journée 2 26/02/2017 Cadet Zone 4 / Poule Ouest Toulouse 1 7 - 6 Toulouse 2 7'05
Journée 2 26/02/2017 Cadet Zone 4 / Poule Ouest Bassan 2 - 11 Toulouse 1 3'04
Journée 2 26/02/2017 Cadet Zone 4 / Poule Ouest Bassan 2 - 11 Toulouse 1 2'25
Journée 1 15/01/2017 Junior Elite / Poule A - Sud Toulouse 2 - 8 Grenoble 27'32
Journée 8 07/01/2017 N1 / Poule A VILLENEUVE ELITE 2 - 8 TOULOUSE N1 40'37
Journée 5 11/12/2016 Junior Phase 1 / Poule B - SO Toulouse 6 - 3 Anglet 20'19
Journée 5 11/12/2016 Junior Phase 1 / Poule B - SO Toulouse 6 - 3 Anglet 5'43
Journée 3 22/10/2016 N1 / Poule A TOULOUSE N1 8 - 2 LA CHAPELLE N1 13'17
Journée 1 16/10/2016 Junior Phase 1 / Poule B - SO Bordeaux 1 - 12 Toulouse 0'23
Journée 2 20/03/2016 Cadet Zone 4 / Finale de zone Toulouse 1 2 - 1 Pamiers 39'47
Journée 2 20/03/2016 Cadet Zone 4 / Finale de zone Toulouse 1 2 - 1 Pamiers 35'40
Journée 2 20/03/2016 Cadet Zone 4 / Finale de zone Briançon 5 - 4 Toulouse 1 22'22
Journée 1 19/03/2016 Cadet Zone 4 / Finale de zone Toulouse 1 7 - 3 Bassan 5'01
Journée 3 14/02/2016 Elite A Toulouse 4 - 5 Grenoble 23'13
Journée 3 07/02/2016 Cadet Zone 4 Rodez 6 - 7 Toulouse 1 30'57
Journée 3 07/02/2016 Cadet Zone 4 Toulouse 1 10 - 3 Castelginest 21'55
Journée 3 07/02/2016 Cadet Zone 4 Rodez 6 - 7 Toulouse 1 20'56
Journée 3 07/02/2016 Cadet Zone 4 Toulouse 1 10 - 3 Castelginest 8'25
Journée 1 29/11/2015 Cadet Zone 4 Toulouse 1 9 - 4 Rodez 39'10
Journée 1 29/11/2015 Cadet Zone 4 Toulouse 1 8 - 3 Pamiers 23'29
Journée 1 29/11/2015 Cadet Zone 4 Toulouse 1 9 - 4 Rodez 21'50
Journée 1 29/11/2015 Cadet Zone 4 Toulouse 1 8 - 3 Pamiers 15'05
Journée 1 29/11/2015 Cadet Zone 4 Toulouse 1 8 - 3 Pamiers 11'10
Journée 1 29/11/2015 Cadet Zone 4 Toulouse 1 8 - 3 Pamiers 5'58
Journée 1 29/11/2015 Cadet Zone 4 Toulouse 1 8 - 3 Pamiers 1'22
Journée 1 08/11/2015 Poule B - SO Toulouse 5 - 2 Bordeaux 39'39
Journée 1 23/05/2015 1/2 finale / 1/2 Reims Toulouse 1 5 - 2 Rochefort 27'07
Journée 1 23/05/2015 1/2 finale / 1/2 Reims Toulouse 1 5 - 9 Rethel 3'12
Journée 6 09/02/2014 Championnat de France / Minime Zone 4 Saint Médard 1 4 - 2 Entente Toulouse/Colomiers 9'32
Journée 1 03/11/2013 Championnat de France / Minime Zone 4 Saint Médard 1 11 - 5 Entente Toulouse/Colomiers 27'05
Journée 1 03/11/2013 Championnat de France / Minime Zone 4 Entente Castelginest/Pamiers 4 - 2 Entente Toulouse/Colomiers 21'07