TANGUY JORDAN / Buts

Informations

M. TANGUY JORDAN N° licence : 227861 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 9 22/02/2020 N2 / Poule A Evretz N2 5 - 4 Angers Elite 0'26
Journée 8 01/02/2020 N2 / Poule A Rennes EC N2 10 - 5 Evretz N2 37'14
Journée 8 01/02/2020 N2 / Poule A Rennes EC N2 10 - 5 Evretz N2 25'20
Journée 7 11/01/2020 N2 / Poule A Evretz N2 5 - 6 Antony N2 1'18
Journée 6 21/12/2019 N2 / Poule A Asnières N2 5 - 3 Evretz N2 36'08
1/64 finale 26/10/2019 Coupe de France Rochefort 9 - 3 Evretz N2 46'15
Journée 1 15/06/2019 N3 / Finale - Varces Evretz 1 - 7 Nice Riviera N2 6'21
Journée 1 25/05/2019 N3 / 1/2 Finale / S11 - Evretz Evretz 4 - 2 Paris XIII N3 7'35
Journée 2 12/05/2019 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S5 Ris Orangis Evretz N3 9 - 2 Ris Orangis N3 36'42
Journée 2 12/05/2019 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S5 Ris Orangis Evretz N3 9 - 2 Ris Orangis N3 26'55
Journée 2 12/05/2019 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S5 Ris Orangis Evretz N3 9 - 2 Ris Orangis N3 16'02
Journée 1 11/05/2019 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S5 Ris Orangis Evretz N3 4 - 0 Flamanville N3 35'27
Journée 8 14/04/2019 N3 / Poule E Nantes RHOC N3 3 - 10 Evretz N3 7'57
Journée 11 09/03/2019 N3 / Poule E Evretz N3 7 - 4 Nantes ASTA N3 28'03
Journée 11 09/03/2019 N3 / Poule E Evretz N3 7 - 4 Nantes ASTA N3 19'01
Journée 9 09/02/2019 N3 / Poule E Evretz N3 7 - 0 La Chapelle N3 48'09
Journée 9 09/02/2019 N3 / Poule E Evretz N3 7 - 0 La Chapelle N3 33'20
Journée 2 21/10/2018 N3 / Poule E La Chapelle N3 2 - 5 Evretz N3 29'32
Journée 2 13/05/2018 N3 / 1/4 / S4 Tourcoing Donnay N3 3 - 11 Evretz N3 16'41
Journée 1 12/05/2018 N3 / 1/4 / S4 Tourcoing Rennes EC N3 4 - 2 Evretz N3 37'54
Journée 12 07/04/2018 N3 / Poule C Tours apaches 16 - 2 Evretz N3 48'46
Journée 11 17/03/2018 N3 / Poule C Dourdan N3 4 - 8 Evretz N3 48'59
Journée 11 17/03/2018 N3 / Poule C Dourdan N3 4 - 8 Evretz N3 41'36
Journée 11 17/03/2018 N3 / Poule C Dourdan N3 4 - 8 Evretz N3 0'54
Journée 9 17/02/2018 N3 / Poule C Vierzon Elite 5 - 3 Evretz N3 3'15
Journée 8 10/02/2018 N3 / Poule C Evretz N3 12 - 13 Ris Orangis N3 32'11
Journée 8 10/02/2018 N3 / Poule C Evretz N3 12 - 13 Ris Orangis N3 8'45
Journée 8 10/02/2018 N3 / Poule C Evretz N3 12 - 13 Ris Orangis N3 3'18
Journée 7 27/01/2018 N3 / Poule C Evretz N3 8 - 2 Collegien N3 45'54
Journée 7 27/01/2018 N3 / Poule C Evretz N3 8 - 2 Collegien N3 41'25
Journée 7 27/01/2018 N3 / Poule C Evretz N3 8 - 2 Collegien N3 30'59
Journée 7 27/01/2018 N3 / Poule C Evretz N3 8 - 2 Collegien N3 0'46
Journée 5 09/12/2017 N3 / Poule C Evretz N3 2 - 6 Tours apaches 34'14
Journée 4 25/11/2017 N3 / Poule C Evretz N3 5 - 4 Dourdan N3 30'58
Journée 2 28/10/2017 N3 / Poule C Evretz N3 6 - 2 Vierzon Elite 41'11
Journée 2 28/10/2017 N3 / Poule C Evretz N3 6 - 2 Vierzon Elite 38'33
Journée 2 28/10/2017 N3 / Poule C Evretz N3 6 - 2 Vierzon Elite 34'58
Journée 1 07/10/2017 N3 / Poule C Ris Orangis N3 4 - 6 Evretz N3 4'42
Journée 1 16/04/2017 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S2 Antony Evretz N3 12 - 4 Aix en Provence N3 35'56
Journée 1 16/04/2017 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S2 Antony Evretz N3 12 - 4 Aix en Provence N3 9'58
Journée 1 16/04/2017 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S2 Antony Evretz N3 12 - 4 Aix en Provence N3 0'34
Journée 8 26/03/2017 N3 / Poule D ANGERS 9 - 5 Evretz N3 2'02
Journée 9 04/03/2017 N3 / Poule D Evretz N3 10 - 5 Rennes EC L 19'28
Journée 7 28/01/2017 N3 / Poule D Evretz N3 8 - 2 La Chapelle N3 0'47
Journée 6 14/01/2017 N3 / Poule D Evretz N3 7 - 4 Tours apaches 43'20
Journée 6 14/01/2017 N3 / Poule D Evretz N3 7 - 4 Tours apaches 3'40
Journée 5 04/12/2016 N3 / Poule D CHATEAUBRIANT 8 - 3 Evretz N3 25'31
Journée 4 26/11/2016 N3 / Poule D Evretz N3 7 - 6 ANGERS 24'48
Journée 3 12/11/2016 N3 / Poule D Rennes EC L 9 - 8 Evretz N3 43'26
Journée 3 12/11/2016 N3 / Poule D Rennes EC L 9 - 8 Evretz N3 8'36
1/64 finale 05/11/2016 Coupe de France Hommes Evretz N3 3 - 4 Lille N3 8'58
Journée 2 23/10/2016 N3 / Poule D La Chapelle N3 3 - 5 Evretz N3 33'13
Préliminaire 15/10/2016 Coupe de France Hommes Evretz N3 9 - 5 Bourges N2 0'17
Journée 1 08/10/2016 N3 / Poule D Tours apaches 6 - 3 Evretz N3 30'55
Journée 2 15/05/2016 N2 / Playdown N2 / S3 - Toulouse Evretz N3 1 - 5 Toulouse N1 28'26
Journée 1 14/05/2016 N2 / Playdown N2 / S3 - Toulouse Evretz N3 4 - 6 Viry N2 38'02
Journée 2 01/05/2016 N2 / Playdown N2 / S2-Evretz Valence N3 6 - 7 Evretz N3 17'51
Journée 1 01/05/2016 N2 / Playdown N2 / S2-Evretz Evretz N3 5 - 2 Viry N2 0'13
Journée 9 23/01/2016 N2 / Poule D - NO Rouen N3 3 - 6 Evretz N3 30'48
1/64 finale 07/11/2015 Coupe de France Hommes Gaillon PN 4 - 9 Evretz N3 27'20
1/64 finale 07/11/2015 Coupe de France Hommes Gaillon PN 4 - 9 Evretz N3 17'10
Journée 3 24/10/2015 N2 / Poule D - NO Aubergenville N3 6 - 3 Evretz N3 20'24
Journée 1 03/10/2015 N2 / Poule D - NO ANGERS 13 - 6 Evretz N3 36'58
Journée 1 03/10/2015 N2 / Poule D - NO ANGERS 13 - 6 Evretz N3 22'36
Journée 14 04/04/2015 N2 / N2 poule D Evretz N3 7 - 6 Rouen N1 0'12
Journée 12 07/03/2015 N2 / N2 poule D Gennevilliers N3 5 - 4 Evretz N3 46'17
Journée 12 07/03/2015 N2 / N2 poule D Gennevilliers N3 5 - 4 Evretz N3 36'07
Journée 11 14/02/2015 N2 / N2 poule D Evretz N3 6 - 2 Aubergenville N3 48'04
Journée 9 17/01/2015 N2 / N2 poule D Angers N3 11 - 5 Evretz N3 8'10
Journée 9 17/01/2015 N2 / N2 poule D Angers N3 11 - 5 Evretz N3 3'51
Journée 6 29/11/2014 N2 / N2 poule D Saint Gratien L 10 - 8 Evretz N3 36'24
Journée 6 29/11/2014 N2 / N2 poule D Saint Gratien L 10 - 8 Evretz N3 19'48
Journée 5 15/11/2014 N2 / N2 poule D Evretz N3 8 - 9 Gennevilliers N3 3'37
1/64 finale 08/11/2014 Coupe de France H Evretz N3 10 - 6 Louviers 26'17
1/64 finale 08/11/2014 Coupe de France H Evretz N3 10 - 6 Louviers 17'58
Journée 4 01/11/2014 N2 / N2 poule D Aubergenville N3 6 - 4 Evretz N3 19'37
Journée 2 18/10/2014 N2 / N2 poule D Evretz N3 4 - 7 Asnières N2 36'25
Journée 2 25/05/2014 N3 / 1 Finale Conf S14 Collegien Asnières N2 8 - 4 Evretz N3 39'39
Journée 2 25/05/2014 N3 / 1 Finale Conf S14 Collegien Asnières N2 8 - 4 Evretz N3 5'57
Journée 1 24/05/2014 N3 / 1 Finale Conf S14 Collegien Evretz N3 3 - 4 Aubergenville N3 20'19
Journée 1 24/05/2014 N3 / 1 Finale Conf S14 Collegien Evretz N3 3 - 4 Aubergenville N3 8'41
Journée 2 11/05/2014 N3 / 1/2 finale - Paris 13 - S11 Paris XIII R2 3 - 6 Evretz N3 18'33
Journée 1 10/05/2014 N3 / 1/2 finale - Paris 13 - S11 Asnières N2 6 - 6 Evretz N3 26'12
Journée 2 27/04/2014 N3 / 1/4 PO série 8 Amiens N1 2 - 5 Evretz N3 29'58
Journée 2 27/04/2014 N3 / 1/4 PO série 8 Evretz N3 2 - 5 Collegien N3 23'08
Journée 1 26/04/2014 N3 / 1/4 PO série 8 Evretz N3 14 - 2 Juvigny N3 16'14
Journée 14 05/04/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule E Tours N3 apaches 5 - 12 Evretz N3 44'30
Journée 12 15/03/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule E Evretz N3 12 - 0 Nantes ASTA N3 48'16
Journée 11 02/03/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule E La Chapelle N1 3 - 7 Evretz N3 47'24
Journée 11 02/03/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule E La Chapelle N1 3 - 7 Evretz N3 33'46
Journée 11 02/03/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule E La Chapelle N1 3 - 7 Evretz N3 9'40
Journée 9 22/02/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule E Angers 2 5 - 0 Evretz N3 45'32
Journée 9 22/02/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule E Angers 2 5 - 0 Evretz N3 28'14
Journée 9 22/02/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule E Angers 2 5 - 0 Evretz N3 26'04
Journée 9 22/02/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule E Angers 2 5 - 0 Evretz N3 9'00
Journée 7 11/01/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule E Evretz N3 10 - 3 Tours N3 apaches 19'14
Journée 5 24/11/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule E Nantes ASTA N3 5 - 12 Evretz N3 31'46
Journée 4 09/11/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule E Evretz N3 6 - 0 La Chapelle N1 15'54
Journée 1 21/04/2013 Nationale 3 / Playoffs N3 / Groupe G Cholet N1 7 - 2 Evretz N3 6'07
Journée 14 30/03/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule H Tours apaches 10 - 3 Evretz N3 43'15
Journée 10 09/02/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule H Evretz N3 14 - 5 Chateau Gontier PN 18'30
Journée 9 26/01/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule H Evretz N3 6 - 5 La Chapelle N1 7'07
Journée 5 10/11/2012 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule H Evretz N3 10 - 2 Chateaubriant PN 0'51
Journée 4 28/10/2012 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule H St Jean de la Ruelle N3 6 - 8 Evretz N3 0'15
Préliminaire 13/10/2012 Coupe de France Masculine Evretz N3 8 - 4 Aubergenville N3 30'17
Préliminaire 13/10/2012 Coupe de France Masculine Evretz N3 8 - 4 Aubergenville N3 7'49
Journée 1 29/09/2012 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule H Evretz N3 7 - 5 Vierzon N3 17'17
Journée 1 29/09/2012 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule H Evretz N3 7 - 5 Vierzon N3 0'22
Journée 14 25/03/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule E Cholet N1 6 - 7 Evretz N3 24'44
Journée 14 25/03/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule E Cholet N1 6 - 7 Evretz N3 21'18
Journée 14 25/03/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule E Cholet N1 6 - 7 Evretz N3 18'09
Journée 10 21/03/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule E Evretz N3 6 - 2 Tours apaches 44'17
Journée 10 21/03/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule E Evretz N3 6 - 2 Tours apaches 38'05
Journée 7 10/12/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule E Evretz N3 8 - 7 Cholet N1 18'16
Journée 6 03/12/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule E Vierzon N3 4 - 8 Evretz N3 29'25
Journée 6 03/12/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule E Vierzon N3 4 - 8 Evretz N3 25'47
Journée 6 03/12/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule E Vierzon N3 4 - 8 Evretz N3 0'58
1/32 finale 26/11/2011 Coupe de France Masculine Evretz N3 6 - 4 Ris Orangis N3 49'49
Journée 5 19/11/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule E Evretz N3 9 - 2 Salomon Nantes N3 49'00
1/64 finale 30/10/2011 Coupe de France Masculine Salomon Nantes N3 4 - 12 Evretz N3 40'00
1/64 finale 30/10/2011 Coupe de France Masculine Salomon Nantes N3 4 - 12 Evretz N3 29'44
1/64 finale 30/10/2011 Coupe de France Masculine Salomon Nantes N3 4 - 12 Evretz N3 23'40
1/64 finale 30/10/2011 Coupe de France Masculine Salomon Nantes N3 4 - 12 Evretz N3 15'32
1/64 finale 30/10/2011 Coupe de France Masculine Salomon Nantes N3 4 - 12 Evretz N3 5'13