VANDROMME ARTHUR / Buts

Informations

M. VANDROMME ARTHUR N° licence : 218543 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 5 24/10/2020 N1 / Poule B Bordeaux N1 11 - 10 Saint Médard N1 23'25
Journée 4 17/10/2020 N1 / Poule B Bordeaux N1 7 - 5 Toulouse N1 47'41
Journée 4 17/10/2020 N1 / Poule B Bordeaux N1 7 - 5 Toulouse N1 33'59
Journée 4 17/10/2020 N1 / Poule B Bordeaux N1 7 - 5 Toulouse N1 21'40
Journée 3 10/10/2020 N1 / Poule B Aubagne N1 3 - 8 Bordeaux N1 30'38
Journée 3 10/10/2020 N1 / Poule B Aubagne N1 3 - 8 Bordeaux N1 17'46
Journée 10 22/02/2020 N2 / Poule D Bordeaux N1 3 - 1 Toulouse N1 32'14
Journée 10 22/02/2020 N2 / Poule D Bordeaux N1 3 - 1 Toulouse N1 9'25
Journée 9 15/02/2020 N2 / Poule D Bordeaux N1 12 - 4 Pessac N2 7'00
Journée 7 11/01/2020 N2 / Poule D Bordeaux N1 7 - 2 La Teste N2 33'21
Journée 6 21/12/2019 N2 / Poule D Montpellier N2 4 - 6 Bordeaux N1 43'11
Journée 6 21/12/2019 N2 / Poule D Montpellier N2 4 - 6 Bordeaux N1 41'09
Journée 6 21/12/2019 N2 / Poule D Montpellier N2 4 - 6 Bordeaux N1 36'50
Journée 6 21/12/2019 N2 / Poule D Montpellier N2 4 - 6 Bordeaux N1 27'26
Journée 5 30/11/2019 N2 / Poule D Bordeaux N1 4 - 3 Bourges N2 3'41
Journée 3 02/11/2019 N2 / Poule D Toulouse N1 1 - 5 Bordeaux N1 33'12
Journée 3 02/11/2019 N2 / Poule D Toulouse N1 1 - 5 Bordeaux N1 2'29
Journée 3 02/11/2019 N2 / Poule D Toulouse N1 1 - 5 Bordeaux N1 2'19
Journée 2 02/06/2019 N2 / Finale - La Teste Bordeaux N1 6 - 1 Grand Lemps N2 20'52
Journée 2 02/06/2019 N2 / Finale - La Teste Bordeaux N1 6 - 1 Grand Lemps N2 18'44
Journée 1 01/06/2019 N2 / Finale - La Teste Bordeaux N1 3 - 5 Cherbourg N1 8'45
Journée 1 18/05/2019 N2 / 1/2 Finale / S6 - Bordeaux Bordeaux N1 4 - 3 La Teste N2 25'53
Journée 1 05/05/2019 N2 / 1/4 Finale / S2 Bordeaux Bordeaux N1 5 - 2 Montigny les Metz N2 27'40
Journée 1 05/05/2019 N2 / 1/4 Finale / S2 Bordeaux Bordeaux N1 5 - 2 Montigny les Metz N2 17'22
Journée 1 05/05/2019 N2 / 1/4 Finale / S2 Bordeaux Bordeaux N1 4 - 2 ANGERS 2'46
Journée 1 04/05/2019 N2 / 1/4 Finale / S2 Bordeaux Bordeaux N1 3 - 6 Grenoble Elite 26'10
Journée 1 04/05/2019 N2 / 1/4 Finale / S2 Bordeaux Bordeaux N1 3 - 6 Grenoble Elite 0'18
Journée 14 20/04/2019 N2 / Poule D La Teste N2 6 - 7 Bordeaux N1 50'18
Journée 14 20/04/2019 N2 / Poule D La Teste N2 6 - 7 Bordeaux N1 8'02
Journée 13 06/04/2019 N2 / Poule D Bordeaux N1 11 - 0 Toulouse N1 39'54
Journée 12 23/03/2019 N2 / Poule D Montpellier N2 3 - 4 Bordeaux N1 14'44
Journée 9 09/02/2019 N2 / Poule D Pessac N2 5 - 10 Bordeaux N1 43'47
Journée 9 09/02/2019 N2 / Poule D Pessac N2 5 - 10 Bordeaux N1 31'21
Journée 8 02/02/2019 N2 / Poule D Bordeaux N1 16 - 4 Colomiers 20'27
Journée 8 02/02/2019 N2 / Poule D Bordeaux N1 16 - 4 Colomiers 11'25
Journée 7 05/01/2019 N2 / Poule D Bordeaux N1 5 - 3 La Teste N2 25'49
Journée 7 05/01/2019 N2 / Poule D Bordeaux N1 5 - 3 La Teste N2 13'18
Journée 6 01/12/2018 N2 / Poule D Toulouse N1 4 - 8 Bordeaux N1 21'22
Journée 5 24/11/2018 N2 / Poule D Bordeaux N1 4 - 5 Montpellier N2 43'14
Journée 5 24/11/2018 N2 / Poule D Bordeaux N1 4 - 5 Montpellier N2 36'45
Journée 4 10/11/2018 N2 / Poule D Bordeaux N1 4 - 6 Saint Médard N1 43'05
Journée 2 13/10/2018 N2 / Poule D Bordeaux N1 4 - 6 Pessac N2 12'57
Journée 1 29/09/2018 N2 / Poule D Colomiers 0 - 10 Bordeaux N1 0'16
Journée 15 03/03/2018 Ligue Elite / Championnat Elite AMIENS ELITE 6 - 4 BORDEAUX ELITE 2'15
1/16 finale 16/12/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/16 Saint Médard N1 2 - 4 Bordeaux N1 45'03
Journée 5 11/11/2017 Ligue Elite / Championnat Elite BORDEAUX ELITE 3 - 5 GRENOBLE ELITE 45'49
Journée 1 30/09/2017 N2 / Poule C Bordeaux N1 5 - 7 La Teste N2 48'48
Journée 1 30/09/2017 N2 / Poule C Bordeaux N1 5 - 7 La Teste N2 12'23
Journée 1 30/09/2017 N2 / Poule C Bordeaux N1 5 - 7 La Teste N2 9'18
Journée 12 04/02/2017 Ligue Elite / Championnat Elite BORDEAUX ELITE 2 - 4 CAEN ELITE 35'12
1/8 finale 21/01/2017 Coupe de France Hommes Bordeaux N1 4 - 3 Caen Elite 22'17
1/16 finale 10/12/2016 Coupe de France Hommes La Chapelle N3 3 - 9 Bordeaux N1 13'45
Journée 2 08/10/2016 Ligue Elite / Championnat Elite AUBAGNE N1 1 - 6 BORDEAUX ELITE 15'46
Journée 5 28/05/2016 N1 / Playoffs N1 CAEN ELITE 3 - 5 BORDEAUX ELITE 49'16
Journée 4 07/05/2016 N1 / Playoffs N1 REIMS N1 5 - 11 BORDEAUX ELITE 41'03
Journée 4 07/05/2016 N1 / Playoffs N1 REIMS N1 5 - 11 BORDEAUX ELITE 19'50
Journée 4 07/05/2016 N1 / Playoffs N1 REIMS N1 5 - 11 BORDEAUX ELITE 3'38
Journée 3 30/04/2016 N1 / Playoffs N1 BORDEAUX ELITE 2 - 3 REIMS N1 16'03
Journée 2 23/04/2016 N1 / Playoffs N1 BORDEAUX ELITE 6 - 2 SEYNOD N1 46'50
Journée 1 16/04/2016 N1 / Playoffs N1 SEYNOD N1 5 - 5 BORDEAUX ELITE 43'23
Journée 14 02/04/2016 N1 / Poule B BORDEAUX ELITE 6 - 3 MONTPELLIER N1 34'34
Journée 12 27/02/2016 N1 / Poule B VIERZON N1 3 - 2 BORDEAUX ELITE 42'33
Journée 11 13/02/2016 N1 / Poule B BORDEAUX ELITE 7 - 3 TOULOUSE N1 43'23
Journée 10 06/02/2016 N1 / Poule B TARBES N1 3 - 4 BORDEAUX ELITE 24'30
Journée 9 16/01/2016 N1 / Poule B BORDEAUX ELITE 5 - 4 TOURS N1 31'17
1/16 finale 19/12/2015 Coupe de France Hommes Bordeaux N1 3 - 8 Angers N3 27'11
Journée 6 12/12/2015 N1 / Poule B BORDEAUX ELITE 8 - 1 CAEN ELITE 44'04
Journée 6 12/12/2015 N1 / Poule B BORDEAUX ELITE 8 - 1 CAEN ELITE 28'31
Journée 7 05/12/2015 N1 / Poule B MONTPELLIER N1 2 - 11 BORDEAUX ELITE 17'18
Journée 5 07/11/2015 N1 / Poule B BORDEAUX ELITE 6 - 4 VIERZON N1 37'12
Journée 5 07/11/2015 N1 / Poule B BORDEAUX ELITE 6 - 4 VIERZON N1 12'33
Journée 3 17/10/2015 N1 / Poule B BORDEAUX ELITE 8 - 3 TARBES N1 7'54
Journée 14 28/03/2015 N1 / N1 poule B Bordeaux N1 8 - 3 Moreuil N2 2'51
Journée 13 14/03/2015 N1 / N1 poule B Bordeaux N1 2 - 3 Toulouse N3 A 31'56
Journée 12 28/02/2015 N1 / N1 poule B Ris Orangis N3 6 - 2 Bordeaux N1 30'02
Journée 11 14/02/2015 N1 / N1 poule B Bordeaux N1 3 - 6 Tours N1 37'52
Journée 10 07/02/2015 N1 / N1 poule B Bordeaux N1 7 - 5 La Chapelle N3 25'54
Journée 9 17/01/2015 N1 / N1 poule B Maisons Laffitte N3 2 - 7 Bordeaux N1 36'54
Journée 9 17/01/2015 N1 / N1 poule B Maisons Laffitte N3 2 - 7 Bordeaux N1 9'33
Journée 8 10/01/2015 N1 / N1 poule B Bordeaux N1 8 - 14 Caen Elite 22'35
1/32 finale 13/12/2014 Coupe de France H Bordeaux N1 9 - 8 La Rochelle N3 52'15
1/32 finale 13/12/2014 Coupe de France H Bordeaux N1 9 - 8 La Rochelle N3 39'21
Journée 6 29/11/2014 N1 / N1 poule B Toulouse N3 A 11 - 7 Bordeaux N1 47'30
Journée 6 29/11/2014 N1 / N1 poule B Toulouse N3 A 11 - 7 Bordeaux N1 31'01
Journée 6 29/11/2014 N1 / N1 poule B Toulouse N3 A 11 - 7 Bordeaux N1 6'42
Journée 5 15/11/2014 N1 / N1 poule B Bordeaux N1 8 - 6 Ris Orangis N3 7'51
Journée 4 08/11/2014 N1 / N1 poule B Tours N1 6 - 10 Bordeaux N1 28'57
Journée 4 08/11/2014 N1 / N1 poule B Tours N1 6 - 10 Bordeaux N1 24'33
Journée 3 25/10/2014 N1 / N1 poule B La Chapelle N3 2 - 4 Bordeaux N1 18'16
Journée 2 18/10/2014 N1 / N1 poule B Bordeaux N1 11 - 5 Maisons Laffitte N3 28'39
Journée 2 18/10/2014 N1 / N1 poule B Bordeaux N1 11 - 5 Maisons Laffitte N3 6'02
Journée 1 04/10/2014 N1 / N1 poule B Caen Elite 2 - 8 Bordeaux N1 41'06
Journée 1 04/10/2014 N1 / N1 poule B Caen Elite 2 - 8 Bordeaux N1 34'33
1/2 finale 24/05/2014 N1 / Playoffs N1 Bordeaux N1 3 - 11 Garges N3 34'28
1/2 finale 24/05/2014 N1 / Playoffs N1 Bordeaux N1 3 - 11 Garges N3 20'05
1/4 finale 03/05/2014 N1 / Playoffs N1 Bordeaux N1 12 - 8 Montchavin 49'43
1/4 finale 26/04/2014 N1 / Playoffs N1 Montchavin 10 - 8 Bordeaux N1 48'48
Journée 14 29/03/2014 N1 / Championnat N1 poule B Bordeaux N1 11 - 5 La Chapelle N3 48'15
Journée 14 29/03/2014 N1 / Championnat N1 poule B Bordeaux N1 11 - 5 La Chapelle N3 8'43
Journée 13 08/03/2014 N1 / Championnat N1 poule B Tours N1 5 - 8 Bordeaux N1 36'45
Journée 12 01/03/2014 N1 / Championnat N1 poule B Bordeaux N1 14 - 8 Caen Elite 38'08
Journée 12 01/03/2014 N1 / Championnat N1 poule B Bordeaux N1 14 - 8 Caen Elite 10'08
Journée 11 15/02/2014 N1 / Championnat N1 poule B Garges N3 3 - 5 Bordeaux N1 30'16
Journée 9 18/01/2014 N1 / Championnat N1 poule B Bordeaux N1 12 - 1 Moreuil N2 25'38
Journée 9 18/01/2014 N1 / Championnat N1 poule B Bordeaux N1 12 - 1 Moreuil N2 12'21
Journée 8 11/01/2014 N1 / Championnat N1 poule B Maisons Laffitte N3 3 - 5 Bordeaux N1 42'28
1/16 finale 22/12/2013 Coupe de France SAINT MEDARD 2 - 9 Bordeaux N1 17'36
Journée 7 30/11/2013 N1 / Championnat N1 poule B La Chapelle N3 9 - 6 Bordeaux N1 26'08
Journée 7 30/11/2013 N1 / Championnat N1 poule B La Chapelle N3 9 - 6 Bordeaux N1 15'38
1/32 finale 17/11/2013 Coupe de France Rochefort N3 5 - 11 Bordeaux N1 35'00
1/32 finale 17/11/2013 Coupe de France Rochefort N3 5 - 11 Bordeaux N1 18'03
Journée 5 09/11/2013 N1 / Championnat N1 poule B Caen Elite 3 - 2 Bordeaux N1 9'30
Journée 4 26/10/2013 N1 / Championnat N1 poule B Bordeaux N1 7 - 8 Garges N3 0'41
Journée 2 28/09/2013 N1 / Championnat N1 poule B Moreuil N2 3 - 5 Bordeaux N1 25'12
Journée 2 28/09/2013 N1 / Championnat N1 poule B Moreuil N2 3 - 5 Bordeaux N1 13'42
Journée 1 21/09/2013 N1 / Championnat N1 poule B Bordeaux N1 9 - 5 Maisons Laffitte N3 48'20
Journée 1 21/09/2013 N1 / Championnat N1 poule B Bordeaux N1 9 - 5 Maisons Laffitte N3 13'14
Journée 1 21/09/2013 N1 / Championnat N1 poule B Bordeaux N1 9 - 5 Maisons Laffitte N3 3'56
1/4 finale 20/04/2013 Nationale 1 / Playoffs N1 Bordeaux N1 8 - 3 La Chapelle N3 3'42
Journée 12 02/03/2013 Nationale 1 / Championnat de France Poule B Bordeaux N1 4 - 2 Nice 39'53
Journée 7 15/12/2012 Nationale 1 / Championnat de France Poule B Bordeaux N1 4 - 1 Toulouse N3 A 29'06
1/32 finale 25/11/2012 Coupe de France Masculine Castelginest 0 - 13 Bordeaux N1 10'29
Journée 4 20/10/2012 Nationale 1 / Championnat de France Poule B Voreppe N2 3 - 8 Bordeaux N1 38'42
Journée 3 13/10/2012 Nationale 1 / Championnat de France Poule B Bordeaux N1 7 - 3 Seynod N3 26'42
Journée 3 13/10/2012 Nationale 1 / Championnat de France Poule B Bordeaux N1 7 - 3 Seynod N3 17'40
Journée 2 29/09/2012 Nationale 1 / Championnat de France Poule B Lyon N3 2 - 8 Bordeaux N1 29'24
Journée 2 29/09/2012 Nationale 1 / Championnat de France Poule B Lyon N3 2 - 8 Bordeaux N1 26'11
1/4 finale 21/04/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 1 Rouen N1 8 - 2 Bordeaux N1 45'10
Journée 13 31/03/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud Lyon N3 4 - 9 Bordeaux N1 49'58
Journée 14 24/03/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud Bordeaux N1 6 - 1 La Rochelle N3 43'17
Journée 10 17/03/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud Seynod N3 4 - 4 Bordeaux N1 29'11
Journée 8 07/01/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud Nîmes 4 - 7 Bordeaux N1 11'15
Journée 8 07/01/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud Nîmes 4 - 7 Bordeaux N1 0'37
1/16 finale 17/12/2011 Coupe de France Masculine Anglet Elite 10 - 2 Bordeaux N1 23'22
Journée 1 24/09/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud Bordeaux N1 6 - 4 Nîmes 49'07
1/8 finale 09/04/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 Valence N3 6 - 5 Saint Médard N1 11'26
Journée 13 26/03/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule B - Sud Ouest Saint Médard N1 4 - 5 Anglet N2 26'02
Journée 12 13/03/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule B - Sud Ouest ANGERS 2 - 6 Saint Médard N1 24'27
Journée 12 13/03/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule B - Sud Ouest ANGERS 2 - 6 Saint Médard N1 19'45
Journée 12 13/03/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule B - Sud Ouest ANGERS 2 - 6 Saint Médard N1 13'17
Journée 10 26/02/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule B - Sud Ouest Saint Médard N1 15 - 6 Rochefort N3 21'51
Journée 10 26/02/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule B - Sud Ouest Saint Médard N1 15 - 6 Rochefort N3 17'09
Journée 9 12/02/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule B - Sud Ouest Saint Médard N1 8 - 3 Rezé N3 0'53
Journée 8 29/01/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule B - Sud Ouest Pessac N2 2 - 10 Saint Médard N1 18'00
Journée 8 29/01/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule B - Sud Ouest Pessac N2 2 - 10 Saint Médard N1 11'30
Journée 6 04/12/2010 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule B - Sud Ouest Anglet N2 2 - 3 Saint Médard N1 1'11
Journée 5 13/11/2010 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule B - Sud Ouest Saint Médard N1 6 - 2 ANGERS 49'26
Journée 5 13/11/2010 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule B - Sud Ouest Saint Médard N1 6 - 2 ANGERS 28'27
Journée 5 13/11/2010 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule B - Sud Ouest Saint Médard N1 6 - 2 ANGERS 25'44
Journée 3 16/10/2010 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule B - Sud Ouest Rochefort N3 1 - 13 Saint Médard N1 31'21
Journée 3 16/10/2010 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule B - Sud Ouest Rochefort N3 1 - 13 Saint Médard N1 9'45
Journée 11 06/03/2010 Nationale 1 / Poule B Saint Médard N1 3 - 3 Aubagne N1 5'10
Journée 8 16/01/2010 Nationale 1 / Poule B Lyon N3 8 - 4 Saint Médard N1 35'07
Journée 8 16/01/2010 Nationale 1 / Poule B Lyon N3 8 - 4 Saint Médard N1 19'19
Journée 1 19/09/2009 Nationale 1 / Poule B Saint Médard N1 6 - 4 Lyon N3 6'54