DURRIEU THOMAS / Buts

Informations

M. DURRIEU THOMAS N° licence : 200789 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 6 21/12/2019 N2 / Poule C Voreppe N2 9 - 1 Nice Riviera N2 48'45
Journée 6 21/12/2019 N2 / Poule C Voreppe N2 9 - 1 Nice Riviera N2 23'25
Journée 6 21/12/2019 N2 / Poule C Voreppe N2 9 - 1 Nice Riviera N2 13'24
Journée 6 21/12/2019 N2 / Poule C Voreppe N2 9 - 1 Nice Riviera N2 3'18
Journée 14 20/04/2019 N2 / Poule C Grenoble Elite 3 - 5 Voreppe N2 25'45
Journée 7 02/02/2019 N2 / Poule C Voreppe N2 5 - 3 Grenoble Elite 42'24
Journée 3 08/12/2018 Coupe de France Masculine Nice Riviera N2 10 - 3 Voreppe N2 25'54
Journée 4 24/11/2018 N2 / Poule C Voreppe N2 6 - 4 Villard Bonnot N2 46'55
Journée 1 29/09/2018 N2 / Poule C Thyez N2 7 - 6 Voreppe N2 24'52
Journée 1 29/09/2018 N2 / Poule C Thyez N2 7 - 6 Voreppe N2 0'54
Journée 2 06/05/2018 N2 / 1/4 / S1 - Montigny les Metz Toulouse N3 A 4 - 9 Voreppe N2 23'47
Journée 2 06/05/2018 N2 / 1/4 / S1 - Montigny les Metz Toulouse N3 A 4 - 9 Voreppe N2 18'50
Journée 2 06/05/2018 N2 / 1/4 / S1 - Montigny les Metz Toulouse N3 A 4 - 9 Voreppe N2 12'41
Journée 13 14/04/2018 N2 / Poule D Grand Lemps N2 6 - 7 Voreppe N2 43'51
Journée 11 10/03/2018 N2 / Poule D Voreppe N2 2 - 4 Grenoble Elite 24'42
Journée 10 17/02/2018 N2 / Poule D Varces N2 3 - 5 Voreppe N2 49'48
Journée 10 17/02/2018 N2 / Poule D Varces N2 3 - 5 Voreppe N2 29'05
Journée 2 07/10/2017 N2 / Poule D Villard Bonnot N3 5 - 7 Voreppe N2 12'57
Journée 14 08/04/2017 N2 / Poule B Varces N2 6 - 7 Voreppe N2 44'47
Journée 12 11/03/2017 N2 / Poule B Voreppe N2 7 - 6 Villard Bonnot N3 16'08
Journée 11 18/02/2017 N2 / Poule B Grenoble Elite 3 - 7 Voreppe N2 46'37
Journée 11 18/02/2017 N2 / Poule B Grenoble Elite 3 - 7 Voreppe N2 32'48
Journée 8 07/01/2017 N2 / Poule B Voreppe N2 13 - 2 Nîmes 45'06
Journée 14 16/04/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Voreppe N2 12 - 3 Thyez N3 31'19
Journée 13 19/03/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Grenoble B 3 - 2 Voreppe N2 17'19
Journée 11 14/02/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Marcy 3 - 5 Voreppe N2 4'10
1/64 finale 08/11/2015 Coupe de France Hommes Voreppe N2 19 - 4 Saint Bonnet N2 21'38
1/64 finale 08/11/2015 Coupe de France Hommes Voreppe N2 19 - 4 Saint Bonnet N2 11'40
Journée 2 18/10/2015 N2 / Poule B - SE Voreppe N2 11 - 3 Valence N3 8'11
Journée 1 03/10/2015 N2 / Poule B - SE Besançon N3 6 - 4 Voreppe N2 37'54
Journée 10 01/02/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Voreppe N2 3 - 5 Seynod N3 15'24
Journée 11 15/02/2014 N1 / Championnat N1 poule A Voreppe N2 4 - 8 Villard Bonnot N3 38'03
Journée 11 15/02/2014 N1 / Championnat N1 poule A Voreppe N2 4 - 8 Villard Bonnot N3 1'56
Journée 8 11/01/2014 N1 / Championnat N1 poule A Epernay PN 1 6 - 2 Voreppe N2 18'50
1/32 finale 16/11/2013 Coupe de France Seynod N3 9 - 7 Voreppe N2 38'55
1/32 finale 16/11/2013 Coupe de France Seynod N3 9 - 7 Voreppe N2 22'23
Journée 3 13/10/2012 Nationale 1 / Championnat de France Poule B Aubagne N1 8 - 5 Montpellier N2 27'24
Journée 7 07/01/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule D - Sud Est Villard Bonnot N3 8 - 9 Grenoble B 49'28
Journée 7 07/01/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule D - Sud Est Villard Bonnot N3 8 - 9 Grenoble B 31'02
Journée 3 22/10/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule D - Sud Est Grenoble B 5 - 3 Saint Bonnet N2 13'33
Journée 1 01/10/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule D - Sud Est Grenoble B 9 - 4 Nice 36'14
1/4 finale 30/04/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 La Chapelle N3 5 - 4 Grenoble B 2'46
Journée 5 13/11/2010 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Grenoble B 4 - 2 Montchavin 6'28