ZOUGAGH NAEL / Buts

Informations

M. ZOUGAGH NAEL N° licence : 199049 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 2 03/10/2020 N3 / Poule G Rouen N3 10 - 3 Rennes TA N3 14'01
Journée 1 19/09/2020 N3 / Poule G Rennes TA N3 4 - 11 Donnay N3 45'28
Journée 1 19/09/2020 N3 / Poule G Rennes TA N3 4 - 11 Donnay N3 40'28
Journée 11 07/03/2020 N3 / Poule G Rennes TA N3 4 - 10 Rouen N3 48'59
Journée 11 07/03/2020 N3 / Poule G Rennes TA N3 4 - 10 Rouen N3 35'55
Journée 9 15/02/2020 N3 / Poule G Flamanville N3 13 - 6 Rennes TA N3 27'09
Journée 9 15/02/2020 N3 / Poule G Flamanville N3 13 - 6 Rennes TA N3 26'41
Journée 9 15/02/2020 N3 / Poule G Flamanville N3 13 - 6 Rennes TA N3 23'09
Journée 9 15/02/2020 N3 / Poule G Flamanville N3 13 - 6 Rennes TA N3 16'16
Journée 7 11/01/2020 N3 / Poule G Rennes TA N3 14 - 7 Boos N3 42'33
Journée 7 11/01/2020 N3 / Poule G Rennes TA N3 14 - 7 Boos N3 31'42
Journée 7 11/01/2020 N3 / Poule G Rennes TA N3 14 - 7 Boos N3 20'43
Journée 7 11/01/2020 N3 / Poule G Rennes TA N3 14 - 7 Boos N3 14'26
Journée 7 11/01/2020 N3 / Poule G Rennes TA N3 14 - 7 Boos N3 0'07
Journée 6 21/12/2019 N3 / Poule G Donnay N3 8 - 4 Rennes TA N3 33'40
Journée 3 02/11/2019 N3 / Poule G Entente Scoprions/Ours N3 13 - 5 Rennes TA N3 6'15
1/64 finale 26/10/2019 Coupe de France Rennes TA 8 - 10 Chateaubriant N2 19'59
1/64 finale 26/10/2019 Coupe de France Rennes TA 8 - 10 Chateaubriant N2 19'38
1/64 finale 26/10/2019 Coupe de France Rennes TA 8 - 10 Chateaubriant N2 3'58
1/64 finale 26/10/2019 Coupe de France Rennes TA 8 - 10 Chateaubriant N2 2'01
Journée 2 12/10/2019 N3 / Poule G Rennes TA N3 8 - 16 Flamanville N3 34'32
Journée 2 12/10/2019 N3 / Poule G Rennes TA N3 8 - 16 Flamanville N3 14'40
Préliminaire 05/10/2019 Coupe de France Rezé 3 - 8 Rennes TA 47'33
Préliminaire 05/10/2019 Coupe de France Rezé 3 - 8 Rennes TA 20'39
Journée 1 21/09/2019 N3 / Poule G Rennes TA N3 7 - 8 Rennes EC N3 37'32
Journée 1 21/09/2019 N3 / Poule G Rennes TA N3 7 - 8 Rennes EC N3 18'48
Journée 2 09/06/2019 PN / Plateau d'accession N3 / Boos Rennes TA PN 2 - 6 Boos PN 21'43
Journée 1 08/06/2019 PN / Plateau d'accession N3 / Boos Pornichet PN 12 - 4 Rennes TA PN 39'42
Journée 1 08/06/2019 PN / Plateau d'accession N3 / Boos ENTENTE LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY N3 7 - 1 Rennes TA PN 22'56
Journée 9 07/04/2019 PN / Bretagne Rennes TA PN 7 - 1 Vannes PN 30'34
Journée 8 24/03/2019 PN / Bretagne Saint Evarzec PN 3 - 10 Rennes TA PN 39'10
Journée 8 24/03/2019 PN / Bretagne Saint Evarzec PN 3 - 10 Rennes TA PN 38'15
Journée 8 24/03/2019 PN / Bretagne Rennes TA PN 7 - 1 ENTENTE FOUGERES RENNES EC 15'04
Journée 8 24/03/2019 PN / Bretagne Rennes TA PN 7 - 1 ENTENTE FOUGERES RENNES EC 7'43
Journée 7 10/03/2019 PN / Bretagne Rennes TA PN 3 - 4 Lamballe PN 18'15
Journée 7 10/03/2019 PN / Bretagne ENTENTE FOUGERES RENNES EC 2 - 8 Rennes TA PN 15'18
Journée 7 10/03/2019 PN / Bretagne ENTENTE FOUGERES RENNES EC 2 - 8 Rennes TA PN 15'10
Journée 7 10/03/2019 PN / Bretagne ENTENTE FOUGERES RENNES EC 2 - 8 Rennes TA PN 9'05
Journée 6 10/02/2019 PN / Bretagne Vannes PN 4 - 10 Rennes TA PN 26'11
Journée 6 10/02/2019 PN / Bretagne Vannes PN 4 - 10 Rennes TA PN 26'05
Journée 6 10/02/2019 PN / Bretagne Rennes TA PN 5 - 2 Lamballe PN 12'38
Journée 6 10/02/2019 PN / Bretagne Rennes TA PN 5 - 2 Lamballe PN 11'07
Journée 6 10/02/2019 PN / Bretagne Vannes PN 4 - 10 Rennes TA PN 7'22
Journée 6 10/02/2019 PN / Bretagne Vannes PN 4 - 10 Rennes TA PN 5'36
Journée 5 20/01/2019 PN / Bretagne Rennes TA PN 4 - 2 Brest RHCR PN 33'53
Journée 5 20/01/2019 PN / Bretagne Brest RHCR R 6 - 8 Rennes TA PN 32'39
Journée 5 20/01/2019 PN / Bretagne Brest RHCR R 6 - 8 Rennes TA PN 25'33
Journée 5 20/01/2019 PN / Bretagne Rennes TA PN 4 - 2 Brest RHCR PN 7'37
Journée 5 20/01/2019 PN / Bretagne Rennes TA PN 4 - 2 Brest RHCR PN 4'54
Journée 4 16/12/2018 PN / Bretagne Rennes TA PN 4 - 6 Malestroit PN 24'54
Journée 2 11/11/2018 PN / Bretagne Rennes TA PN 5 - 4 Brest RHCR R 39'53
Journée 2 11/11/2018 PN / Bretagne Rennes TA PN 5 - 4 Brest RHCR R 35'40
Journée 1 21/10/2018 PN / Bretagne Rennes TA PN 5 - 8 ENTENTE PLUVIGNER LORIENT 30'10
Journée 1 21/10/2018 PN / Bretagne Rennes TA PN 5 - 8 ENTENTE PLUVIGNER LORIENT 25'51
Journée 1 21/10/2018 PN / Bretagne Saint Evarzec PN 3 - 6 Rennes TA PN 25'10
Journée 1 21/10/2018 PN / Bretagne Saint Evarzec PN 3 - 6 Rennes TA PN 17'31
Journée 9 18/03/2018 PN / Bretagne Lorient PN 7 - 3 Rennes TA PN 26'02
Journée 9 18/03/2018 PN / Bretagne Rennes TA PN 24 - 1 Perros-Guirec PN 20'39
Journée 9 18/03/2018 PN / Bretagne Rennes TA PN 24 - 1 Perros-Guirec PN 12'23
Journée 9 18/03/2018 PN / Bretagne Rennes TA PN 24 - 1 Perros-Guirec PN 4'45
Journée 5 25/02/2018 PN / Bretagne Rennes TA PN 8 - 2 Saint Evarzec PN 39'08
Journée 5 25/02/2018 PN / Bretagne Rennes EC PN 1 - 5 Rennes TA PN 27'30
Journée 5 25/02/2018 PN / Bretagne Rennes TA PN 8 - 2 Saint Evarzec PN 27'13
Journée 5 25/02/2018 PN / Bretagne Rennes EC PN 1 - 5 Rennes TA PN 24'56
Journée 5 25/02/2018 PN / Bretagne Rennes TA PN 8 - 2 Saint Evarzec PN 10'01
Journée 5 25/02/2018 PN / Bretagne Rennes TA PN 8 - 2 Saint Evarzec PN 6'49
Journée 8 18/02/2018 PN / Bretagne Rennes EC PN 2 - 3 Rennes TA PN 38'12
Journée 8 18/02/2018 PN / Bretagne Rennes TA PN 4 - 9 Brest ACSP PN 22'30
Journée 7 28/01/2018 PN / Bretagne Rennes TA PN 4 - 3 Lorient PN 38'04
Journée 7 28/01/2018 PN / Bretagne Rennes TA PN 4 - 3 Lorient PN 33'08
Journée 6 14/01/2018 PN / Bretagne Rennes TA PN 3 - 10 Brest RHCR PN 6'07
Journée 2 29/10/2017 PN / Bretagne Perros-Guirec PN 5 - 17 Rennes TA PN 32'32
Journée 2 29/10/2017 PN / Bretagne Perros-Guirec PN 5 - 17 Rennes TA PN 31'20
Journée 2 29/10/2017 PN / Bretagne Perros-Guirec PN 5 - 17 Rennes TA PN 24'27
Journée 2 29/10/2017 PN / Bretagne Perros-Guirec PN 5 - 17 Rennes TA PN 17'33
Journée 2 29/10/2017 PN / Bretagne Rennes TA PN 3 - 5 Saint Jacques PN 10'37
Journée 1 15/10/2017 PN / Bretagne Brest ACSP PN 3 - 8 Rennes TA PN 32'46
Journée 1 15/10/2017 PN / Bretagne Rennes TA PN 10 - 1 Saint Evarzec PN 32'35
Journée 1 15/10/2017 PN / Bretagne Rennes TA PN 10 - 1 Saint Evarzec PN 19'21
Journée 1 15/10/2017 PN / Bretagne Rennes TA PN 10 - 1 Saint Evarzec PN 13'13
Journée 1 15/10/2017 PN / Bretagne Brest ACSP PN 3 - 8 Rennes TA PN 8'41
Journée 5 28/05/2017 PN / Bretagne / Poule Basse Rennes TA PN 9 - 5 Brest PN 32'50
Journée 5 28/05/2017 PN / Bretagne / Poule Basse Rennes EC PN 4 - 11 Rennes TA PN 21'17
Journée 5 28/05/2017 PN / Bretagne / Poule Basse Rennes EC PN 4 - 11 Rennes TA PN 12'46
Journée 5 28/05/2017 PN / Bretagne / Poule Basse Rennes TA PN 9 - 5 Brest PN 4'51
Journée 5 28/05/2017 PN / Bretagne / Poule Basse Rennes EC PN 4 - 11 Rennes TA PN 3'18
Journée 4 14/05/2017 PN / Bretagne / Poule Basse Brest PN 5 - 14 Rennes TA PN 39'41
Journée 4 14/05/2017 PN / Bretagne / Poule Basse Rennes TA PN 4 - 4 Rennes EC PN 26'50
Journée 4 14/05/2017 PN / Bretagne / Poule Basse Brest PN 5 - 14 Rennes TA PN 26'14
Journée 4 14/05/2017 PN / Bretagne / Poule Basse Brest PN 5 - 14 Rennes TA PN 16'25
Journée 4 14/05/2017 PN / Bretagne / Poule Basse Brest PN 5 - 14 Rennes TA PN 12'17
Journée 4 14/05/2017 PN / Bretagne / Poule Basse Brest PN 5 - 14 Rennes TA PN 3'51
Journée 2 02/04/2017 PN / Bretagne / Poule Basse Saint Evarzec PN 4 - 3 Rennes TA PN 4'46
Journée 1 26/03/2017 PN / Bretagne / Poule Basse Saint Jacques PN 6 - 7 Rennes TA PN 31'57
Journée 6 19/03/2017 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Ouest Brest 2 - 20 Malestroit 2 26'08
Journée 6 19/03/2017 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Ouest Brest 2 - 20 Malestroit 2 15'21
Journée 6 19/03/2017 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Ouest Brest 2 - 20 Malestroit 2 4'34
Journée 7 12/03/2017 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Ouest Malestroit 2 17 - 8 Brest RHCR 36'05
Journée 7 12/03/2017 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Ouest Malestroit 2 17 - 8 Brest RHCR 28'17
Journée 4 22/01/2017 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Ouest Malestroit 2 15 - 7 Pluvigner 35'58
Journée 4 22/01/2017 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Ouest Malestroit 2 15 - 7 Pluvigner 17'11
Journée 4 22/01/2017 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Ouest Malestroit 2 15 - 7 Pluvigner 15'12
Journée 5 15/01/2017 PN / Bretagne / Poule B Lamballe PN 9 - 7 Rennes TA PN 38'22
Journée 5 15/01/2017 PN / Bretagne / Poule B Lamballe PN 9 - 7 Rennes TA PN 14'40
Journée 5 15/01/2017 PN / Bretagne / Poule B Lamballe PN 9 - 7 Rennes TA PN 10'31
Journée 5 15/01/2017 PN / Bretagne / Poule B Lamballe PN 9 - 7 Rennes TA PN 8'02
Journée 2 11/12/2016 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Ouest Fougères 0 - 19 Malestroit 2 34'35
Journée 2 11/12/2016 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Ouest Fougères 0 - 19 Malestroit 2 33'25
Journée 3 04/12/2016 PN / Bretagne / Poule B Rennes TA PN 10 - 2 Rennes EC PN 30'57
Journée 3 04/12/2016 PN / Bretagne / Poule B Rennes TA PN 10 - 2 Rennes EC PN 8'31
Journée 3 04/12/2016 PN / Bretagne / Poule B Rennes TA PN 10 - 2 Rennes EC PN 6'30
Journée 3 04/12/2016 PN / Bretagne / Poule B Rennes TA PN 10 - 2 Rennes EC PN 3'56
Journée 3 04/12/2016 PN / Bretagne / Poule B Rennes TA PN 10 - 2 Rennes EC PN 3'18
Journée 2 27/11/2016 PN / Bretagne / Poule B Rennes EC PN 1 - 4 Rennes TA PN 28'38
Journée 2 27/11/2016 PN / Bretagne / Poule B Rennes TA PN 7 - 8 Vannes PN 25'54
Journée 1 06/11/2016 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Ouest Malestroit 2 21 - 2 Fougères 12'45
Journée 1 06/11/2016 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Ouest Malestroit 2 21 - 2 Fougères 7'55
Journée 2 15/05/2016 1/2 Finale Cadet / Rouen Malestroit 2 4 - 1 Saint Médard 1 31'25
Journée 2 24/04/2016 Cadet Zone 6 / Finale de zone Malestroit 2 2 - 3 Caen 19'29
Journée 4 28/02/2016 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule B Malestroit 2 27 - 0 Cholet 36'38
Journée 4 28/02/2016 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule B Malestroit 2 27 - 0 Cholet 26'21
Journée 4 28/02/2016 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule B Malestroit 2 27 - 0 Cholet 17'05
Journée 4 28/02/2016 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule B Malestroit 2 10 - 1 Perros-Guirec 12'11
Journée 4 28/02/2016 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule B Malestroit 2 27 - 0 Cholet 6'50
Journée 5 08/03/2015 Minime Zone 6 / Pays de Loire La Chapelle 5 - 5 St Armel 28'01
Journée 5 08/03/2015 Minime Zone 6 / Pays de Loire La Chapelle 5 - 5 St Armel 18'12
Journée 5 08/03/2015 Minime Zone 6 / Pays de Loire La Chapelle 5 - 5 St Armel 14'19
Journée 3 11/01/2015 Minime Zone 6 / Pays de Loire St Armel 4 - 5 La Chapelle 35'15
Journée 3 11/01/2015 Minime Zone 6 / Pays de Loire St Armel 1 - 14 Bouaye 35'06
Journée 3 11/01/2015 Minime Zone 6 / Pays de Loire St Armel 4 - 5 La Chapelle 23'17
Journée 3 11/01/2015 Minime Zone 6 / Pays de Loire St Armel 4 - 5 La Chapelle 20'50
Journée 2 14/12/2014 Minime Zone 6 / Pays de Loire St Armel 3 - 21 Angers 1 34'51
Journée 2 14/12/2014 Minime Zone 6 / Pays de Loire St Armel 3 - 21 Angers 1 34'31
Journée 2 14/12/2014 Minime Zone 6 / Pays de Loire Chateaubriant 5 - 4 St Armel 7'48
Journée 2 14/12/2014 Minime Zone 6 / Pays de Loire Chateaubriant 5 - 4 St Armel 1'19