QUATREUIL BENOIT / Buts

Informations

M. QUATREUIL BENOIT N° licence : 197293 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 3 17/10/2020 N3 / Poule F Aubergenville N3 10 - 3 Maisons Laffitte N3 15'22
Journée 11 07/03/2020 N3 / Poule F Aubergenville N3 4 - 7 Gennevilliers N3 44'21
Journée 9 15/02/2020 N3 / Poule F Aubergenville N3 6 - 4 Dourdan N3 18'04
Journée 9 15/02/2020 N3 / Poule F Aubergenville N3 6 - 4 Dourdan N3 16'45
Journée 8 01/02/2020 N3 / Poule F Aubergenville N3 6 - 3 Paris XIII N3 7'33
Journée 7 11/01/2020 N3 / Poule F Aubergenville N3 10 - 6 Collegien N3 47'56
Journée 7 11/01/2020 N3 / Poule F Aubergenville N3 10 - 6 Collegien N3 26'02
Journée 7 11/01/2020 N3 / Poule F Aubergenville N3 10 - 6 Collegien N3 24'59
Journée 5 30/11/2019 N3 / Poule F Maisons Laffitte N3 4 - 10 Aubergenville N3 15'51
1/64 finale 26/10/2019 Coupe de France Aubergenville 10 - 6 Asnières N2 37'19
1/64 finale 26/10/2019 Coupe de France Aubergenville 10 - 6 Asnières N2 24'22
1/64 finale 26/10/2019 Coupe de France Aubergenville 10 - 6 Asnières N2 20'46
Journée 2 12/10/2019 N3 / Poule F Dourdan N3 4 - 7 Aubergenville N3 44'13
Préliminaire 05/10/2019 Coupe de France Aubergenville 7 - 4 Gennevilliers 43'19
Journée 1 22/09/2019 N3 / Poule F Paris XIII N3 3 - 8 Aubergenville N3 36'54
Journée 14 20/04/2019 N3 / Poule G Aubergenville N3 7 - 6 Flamanville N3 6'33
Journée 13 06/04/2019 N3 / Poule G Juvigny N3 4 - 7 Aubergenville N3 9'27
Journée 13 06/04/2019 N3 / Poule G Juvigny N3 4 - 7 Aubergenville N3 5'09
Journée 10 23/02/2019 N3 / Poule G Aubergenville N3 5 - 7 Rennes EC L 12'51
Journée 7 12/01/2019 N3 / Poule G Flamanville N3 8 - 5 Aubergenville N3 35'53
Journée 7 12/01/2019 N3 / Poule G Flamanville N3 8 - 5 Aubergenville N3 3'46
Journée 6 05/01/2019 N3 / Poule G Aubergenville N3 5 - 3 Juvigny N3 47'24
Journée 6 05/01/2019 N3 / Poule G Aubergenville N3 5 - 3 Juvigny N3 10'42
Journée 4 24/11/2018 N3 / Poule G Donnay N3 8 - 5 Aubergenville N3 27'08
Journée 4 24/11/2018 N3 / Poule G Donnay N3 8 - 5 Aubergenville N3 25'26
Journée 4 24/11/2018 N3 / Poule G Donnay N3 8 - 5 Aubergenville N3 13'04
Journée 3 03/11/2018 N3 / Poule G Rennes EC L 10 - 4 Aubergenville N3 47'50
Journée 3 03/11/2018 N3 / Poule G Rennes EC L 10 - 4 Aubergenville N3 39'05
Journée 2 20/10/2018 N3 / Poule G Cergy Pontoise N3 9 - 1 Aubergenville N3 33'58
Journée 1 30/09/2018 N3 / Poule G Petit Quevilly N3 3 - 4 Aubergenville N3 40'52
Journée 1 30/09/2018 N3 / Poule G Petit Quevilly N3 3 - 4 Aubergenville N3 24'20
Journée 1 30/09/2018 N3 / Poule G Petit Quevilly N3 3 - 4 Aubergenville N3 10'15
Journée 13 14/04/2018 N3 / Poule B Donnay N3 5 - 8 Aubergenville N3 49'40
Journée 13 14/04/2018 N3 / Poule B Donnay N3 5 - 8 Aubergenville N3 44'11
Journée 13 14/04/2018 N3 / Poule B Donnay N3 5 - 8 Aubergenville N3 12'22
Journée 13 14/04/2018 N3 / Poule B Donnay N3 5 - 8 Aubergenville N3 4'27
Journée 11 17/03/2018 N3 / Poule B Aubergenville N3 11 - 5 Gennevilliers N3 44'25
Journée 10 03/03/2018 N3 / Poule B Aubergenville N3 8 - 3 Garges N3 45'05
Journée 10 03/03/2018 N3 / Poule B Aubergenville N3 8 - 3 Garges N3 14'54
Journée 9 17/02/2018 N3 / Poule B Aubergenville N3 8 - 3 Petit Quevilly N3 35'52
Journée 9 17/02/2018 N3 / Poule B Aubergenville N3 8 - 3 Petit Quevilly N3 21'30
Journée 9 17/02/2018 N3 / Poule B Aubergenville N3 8 - 3 Petit Quevilly N3 14'34
Journée 7 27/01/2018 N3 / Poule B Cergy Pontoise N3 8 - 3 Aubergenville N3 37'41
Journée 6 06/01/2018 N3 / Poule B Aubergenville N3 4 - 8 Donnay N3 21'48
Journée 4 26/11/2017 N3 / Poule B Gennevilliers N3 7 - 6 Aubergenville N3 17'32
Journée 4 26/11/2017 N3 / Poule B Gennevilliers N3 7 - 6 Aubergenville N3 17'11
Journée 3 04/11/2017 N3 / Poule B Garges N3 6 - 5 Aubergenville N3 39'52
Journée 3 04/11/2017 N3 / Poule B Garges N3 6 - 5 Aubergenville N3 9'08
Journée 1 21/10/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/64 Aubergenville N3 9 - 13 Antony N2 49'37
Journée 1 21/10/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/64 Aubergenville N3 9 - 13 Antony N2 48'14
Journée 1 21/10/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/64 Aubergenville N3 9 - 13 Antony N2 37'45
Journée 1 30/09/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/128 Aubergenville N3 7 - 5 Gennevilliers N3 13'33
Journée 1 30/09/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/128 Aubergenville N3 7 - 5 Gennevilliers N3 11'05
Journée 1 30/09/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/128 Aubergenville N3 7 - 5 Gennevilliers N3 11'01
Journée 1 04/06/2017 Régional / IDF / PLAY OFF REGION Aubergenville R 3 - 2 Viarmes-Cobra 36'58
Journée 1 03/06/2017 Régional / IDF / PLAY OFF REGION Aubergenville R 8 - 4 Livry Gargan R 33'25
Journée 1 03/06/2017 Régional / IDF / PLAY OFF REGION Aubergenville R 8 - 4 Livry Gargan R 27'52
Journée 1 03/06/2017 Régional / IDF / PLAY OFF REGION Aubergenville R 8 - 4 Livry Gargan R 24'53
Journée 1 28/05/2017 Régional / IDF / PLAY OFF REGION Livry Gargan R 3 - 5 Aubergenville R 42'21
Journée 1 28/05/2017 Régional / IDF / PLAY OFF REGION Livry Gargan R 3 - 5 Aubergenville R 4'24
Journée 13 29/04/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Aubergenville R 5 - 4 COEGF R 2'53
Journée 10 19/03/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Paris XIII R 3 - 5 Aubergenville R 49'56
Journée 10 19/03/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Paris XIII R 3 - 5 Aubergenville R 6'08
Journée 12 11/03/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Aubergenville R 6 - 2 Cergy R 38'43
Journée 12 11/03/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Aubergenville R 6 - 2 Cergy R 37'48
Journée 9 04/03/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Aubergenville R 11 - 3 Saint Germain R 42'26
Journée 9 04/03/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Aubergenville R 11 - 3 Saint Germain R 42'13
Journée 9 04/03/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Aubergenville R 11 - 3 Saint Germain R 28'17
Journée 8 25/02/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Aubergenville R 10 - 5 Antony N2 29'56
Journée 8 25/02/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Aubergenville R 10 - 5 Antony N2 29'41
Journée 8 25/02/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Aubergenville R 10 - 5 Antony N2 19'42
Journée 8 25/02/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Aubergenville R 10 - 5 Antony N2 15'28
Journée 8 25/02/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Aubergenville R 10 - 5 Antony N2 6'53
Journée 8 25/02/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Aubergenville R 10 - 5 Antony N2 3'13
Journée 7 28/01/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A COEGF R 2 - 9 Aubergenville R 32'24
Journée 7 28/01/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A COEGF R 2 - 9 Aubergenville R 25'35
Journée 7 28/01/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A COEGF R 2 - 9 Aubergenville R 24'12
Journée 7 28/01/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A COEGF R 2 - 9 Aubergenville R 2'29
Journée 6 14/01/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Aubergenville R 5 - 0 Dourdan R 34'53
Journée 6 14/01/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Aubergenville R 5 - 0 Dourdan R 34'03
Journée 6 14/01/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Aubergenville R 5 - 0 Dourdan R 31'46
Journée 6 14/01/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Aubergenville R 5 - 0 Dourdan R 0'00
Journée 6 14/01/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Aubergenville R 5 - 0 Dourdan R 0'00
Journée 6 14/01/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Aubergenville R 5 - 0 Dourdan R 0'00
Journée 6 14/01/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Aubergenville R 5 - 0 Dourdan R 0'00
Journée 6 14/01/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Aubergenville R 5 - 0 Dourdan R 0'00
Journée 5 07/01/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Cergy R 2 - 5 Aubergenville R 40'14
Journée 5 07/01/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Cergy R 2 - 5 Aubergenville R 30'09
Journée 5 07/01/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Cergy R 2 - 5 Aubergenville R 13'57
Journée 5 07/01/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Cergy R 2 - 5 Aubergenville R 1'30
Journée 4 03/12/2016 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Aubergenville R 13 - 3 Blanc Mesnil R 48'19
Journée 4 03/12/2016 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Aubergenville R 13 - 3 Blanc Mesnil R 43'46
Journée 4 03/12/2016 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Aubergenville R 13 - 3 Blanc Mesnil R 36'25
Journée 4 03/12/2016 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Aubergenville R 13 - 3 Blanc Mesnil R 15'01
Journée 4 03/12/2016 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Aubergenville R 13 - 3 Blanc Mesnil R 8'15
Journée 3 20/11/2016 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Saint Germain R 6 - 4 Aubergenville R 46'37
Journée 3 20/11/2016 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Saint Germain R 6 - 4 Aubergenville R 24'13
1/64 finale 05/11/2016 Coupe de France Hommes Antony N2 2 - 5 Aubergenville N3 28'10
Journée 2 23/10/2016 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Antony N2 4 - 13 Aubergenville R 41'55
Journée 2 23/10/2016 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Antony N2 4 - 13 Aubergenville R 35'50
Journée 2 23/10/2016 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Antony N2 4 - 13 Aubergenville R 26'52
Journée 2 23/10/2016 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Antony N2 4 - 13 Aubergenville R 19'09
Journée 2 23/10/2016 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Antony N2 4 - 13 Aubergenville R 5'58
Journée 1 15/10/2016 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Aubergenville R 9 - 4 Paris XIII R 25'37
Journée 1 15/10/2016 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Aubergenville R 9 - 4 Paris XIII R 25'04
Journée 1 15/10/2016 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Aubergenville R 9 - 4 Paris XIII R 13'37
Journée 13 19/03/2016 N1 / Poule A MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 1 - 6 LYON N1 26'04
Journée 6 30/01/2016 N1 / Poule A LYON N1 6 - 3 MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 39'46
Journée 8 09/01/2016 N1 / Poule A MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 3 - 10 REIMS N1 34'36
Journée 4 31/10/2015 N1 / Poule A RIS ORANGIS N1 3 - 6 MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 17'08
Journée 3 17/10/2015 N1 / Poule A MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 5 - 0 MOREUIL N1 13'30
Journée 2 10/10/2015 N1 / Poule A MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 5 - 2 VILLARD BONNOT N1 46'22
Journée 14 04/04/2015 N2 / N2 poule D Aubergenville N3 5 - 6 Angers N3 32'56
Journée 14 04/04/2015 N2 / N2 poule D Aubergenville N3 5 - 6 Angers N3 7'05
Journée 12 07/03/2015 N2 / N2 poule D Aubergenville N3 6 - 5 Rouen N1 48'36
Journée 10 31/01/2015 N2 / N2 poule D Aubergenville N3 12 - 8 Saint Gratien L 38'55
Journée 10 31/01/2015 N2 / N2 poule D Aubergenville N3 12 - 8 Saint Gratien L 17'01
Journée 6 29/11/2014 N2 / N2 poule D Aubergenville N3 11 - 6 Asnières N2 43'33
Journée 6 29/11/2014 N2 / N2 poule D Aubergenville N3 11 - 6 Asnières N2 31'36
Journée 6 29/11/2014 N2 / N2 poule D Aubergenville N3 11 - 6 Asnières N2 6'03
Journée 5 15/11/2014 N2 / N2 poule D Rouen N1 8 - 7 Aubergenville N3 5'16
Journée 4 01/11/2014 N2 / N2 poule D Aubergenville N3 6 - 4 Evretz N3 47'53
Journée 1 24/05/2014 N3 / 1 Finale Conf S14 Collegien Evretz N3 3 - 4 Aubergenville N3 33'39
Journée 2 27/04/2014 N3 / 1/4 PO série 6 Aubergenville N3 5 - 3 Brest 20'10
Journée 2 27/04/2014 N3 / 1/4 PO série 6 Aubergenville N3 5 - 3 Brest 16'13
Journée 2 27/04/2014 N3 / 1/4 PO série 6 Aubergenville N3 6 - 3 Rochefort N3 15'52
Journée 2 27/04/2014 N3 / 1/4 PO série 6 Aubergenville N3 6 - 3 Rochefort N3 0'08
Journée 1 26/04/2014 N3 / 1/4 PO série 6 Aubergenville N3 4 - 3 Rouen R 2 33'32
Journée 14 06/04/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F Paris XIII R2 5 - 1 Aubergenville N3 6'33
Journée 12 15/03/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F Aubergenville N3 4 - 6 Tours apaches 4'06
Journée 11 02/03/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F Gennevilliers 4 - 10 Aubergenville N3 47'34
Journée 11 02/03/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F Gennevilliers 4 - 10 Aubergenville N3 27'38
Journée 10 08/02/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F Aubergenville N3 7 - 3 Collegien N3 29'42
Journée 10 08/02/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F Aubergenville N3 7 - 3 Collegien N3 25'22
Journée 10 08/02/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F Aubergenville N3 7 - 3 Collegien N3 14'43
Journée 9 02/02/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F St Jean de la Ruelle N3 5 - 14 Aubergenville N3 45'52
Journée 9 02/02/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F St Jean de la Ruelle N3 5 - 14 Aubergenville N3 33'27
Journée 9 02/02/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F St Jean de la Ruelle N3 5 - 14 Aubergenville N3 30'59
Journée 9 02/02/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F St Jean de la Ruelle N3 5 - 14 Aubergenville N3 23'44
Journée 9 02/02/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F St Jean de la Ruelle N3 5 - 14 Aubergenville N3 8'26
Journée 8 18/01/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F Aubergenville N3 9 - 3 Vierzon N3 44'38
Journée 8 18/01/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F Aubergenville N3 9 - 3 Vierzon N3 9'11
Journée 7 11/01/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F Aubergenville N3 3 - 4 Paris XIII R2 27'34
Journée 5 23/11/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F Tours apaches 3 - 8 Aubergenville N3 47'47
Journée 5 23/11/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F Tours apaches 3 - 8 Aubergenville N3 35'10
Journée 5 23/11/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F Tours apaches 3 - 8 Aubergenville N3 22'19
Journée 4 09/11/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F Aubergenville N3 11 - 5 Gennevilliers 48'11
Journée 4 09/11/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F Aubergenville N3 11 - 5 Gennevilliers 26'35
Journée 3 19/10/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F Collegien N3 7 - 8 Aubergenville N3 39'34
Journée 3 19/10/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F Collegien N3 7 - 8 Aubergenville N3 34'39
Journée 3 19/10/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F Collegien N3 7 - 8 Aubergenville N3 16'17
Journée 3 19/10/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F Collegien N3 7 - 8 Aubergenville N3 6'23
Préliminaire 13/10/2013 Coupe de France Asnières N2 9 - 5 Aubergenville N3 49'03
Préliminaire 13/10/2013 Coupe de France Asnières N2 9 - 5 Aubergenville N3 30'34
Préliminaire 13/10/2013 Coupe de France Asnières N2 9 - 5 Aubergenville N3 5'15
Préliminaire 13/10/2013 Coupe de France Asnières N2 9 - 5 Aubergenville N3 1'17
Journée 2 28/09/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F Aubergenville N3 5 - 1 St Jean de la Ruelle N3 2'08
Journée 1 21/09/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F Vierzon N3 2 - 7 Aubergenville N3 7'42
Journée 1 21/04/2013 Nationale 3 / Playoffs N3 / Groupe B Dijon 4 - 9 Aubergenville N3 34'58
Journée 1 21/04/2013 Nationale 3 / Playoffs N3 / Groupe B Dijon 4 - 9 Aubergenville N3 28'15
Journée 1 21/04/2013 Nationale 3 / Playoffs N3 / Groupe B Dijon 4 - 9 Aubergenville N3 16'08
Journée 1 21/04/2013 Nationale 3 / Playoffs N3 / Groupe B Dijon 4 - 9 Aubergenville N3 12'15
Journée 1 21/04/2013 Nationale 3 / Playoffs N3 / Groupe B Dijon 4 - 9 Aubergenville N3 5'44
Journée 12 07/04/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule A Aubergenville N3 4 - 2 Camon N3 A 49'21
Journée 13 24/03/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule A Les Ulis PN 8 - 9 Aubergenville N3 32'47
Journée 13 24/03/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule A Les Ulis PN 8 - 9 Aubergenville N3 29'33
Journée 11 24/02/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule A Aubergenville N3 9 - 1 Saint Gratien PN 47'15
Journée 11 24/02/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule A Aubergenville N3 9 - 1 Saint Gratien PN 15'48
Journée 11 24/02/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule A Aubergenville N3 9 - 1 Saint Gratien PN 9'26
Journée 9 27/01/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule A Rouen R 2 8 - 9 Aubergenville N3 10'03
Journée 6 02/12/2012 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule A Aubergenville N3 6 - 3 Les Ulis PN 13'32
Journée 5 17/11/2012 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule A Camon N3 A 8 - 4 Aubergenville N3 14'07
Journée 4 28/10/2012 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule A Saint Gratien PN 4 - 7 Aubergenville N3 35'19
Journée 4 28/10/2012 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule A Saint Gratien PN 4 - 7 Aubergenville N3 34'38
Journée 4 28/10/2012 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule A Saint Gratien PN 4 - 7 Aubergenville N3 32'13
Préliminaire 13/10/2012 Coupe de France Masculine Evretz N3 8 - 4 Aubergenville N3 14'50
Journée 2 07/10/2012 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule A Aubergenville N3 10 - 4 Rouen R 2 18'21
Journée 2 07/10/2012 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule A Aubergenville N3 10 - 4 Rouen R 2 10'39
Journée 14 25/03/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Viry 1 - 7 Aubergenville N3 12'12
Journée 13 11/03/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Aubergenville N3 4 - 5 Elancourt PN 20'46
Journée 13 11/03/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Aubergenville N3 4 - 5 Elancourt PN 17'46
Journée 12 25/02/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Collegien N3 20 - 5 Aubergenville N3 41'44
Journée 10 29/01/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Aubergenville N3 13 - 1 Troyes 49'03
Journée 10 29/01/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Aubergenville N3 13 - 1 Troyes 46'18
Journée 10 29/01/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Aubergenville N3 13 - 1 Troyes 35'52
Journée 10 29/01/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Aubergenville N3 13 - 1 Troyes 30'48
Journée 10 29/01/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Aubergenville N3 13 - 1 Troyes 11'54
Journée 10 29/01/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Aubergenville N3 13 - 1 Troyes 8'21
Journée 9 14/01/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Maisons-Lafitte PN 3 - 5 Aubergenville N3 22'15
Journée 9 14/01/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Maisons-Lafitte PN 3 - 5 Aubergenville N3 17'37
Journée 8 18/12/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Aubergenville N3 4 - 2 Villeneuve N3 43'28
Journée 4 06/11/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Aubergenville N3 3 - 6 Paris XIII R2 10'31
1/64 finale 30/10/2011 Coupe de France Masculine Aubergenville N3 2 - 6 Gennevilliers N3 35'36
1/64 finale 30/10/2011 Coupe de France Masculine Aubergenville N3 2 - 6 Gennevilliers N3 25'07
Journée 3 23/10/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Troyes 6 - 5 Aubergenville N3 32'04
Journée 3 23/10/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Troyes 6 - 5 Aubergenville N3 24'23
Journée 3 23/10/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Troyes 6 - 5 Aubergenville N3 2'30
Journée 2 16/10/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Aubergenville N3 6 - 5 Maisons-Lafitte PN 12'11
Journée 2 16/10/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Aubergenville N3 6 - 5 Maisons-Lafitte PN 9'18
Préliminaire 09/10/2011 Coupe de France Masculine Aubergenville N3 5 - 1 Collegien N3 9'25
Préliminaire 09/10/2011 Coupe de France Masculine Aubergenville N3 5 - 1 Collegien N3 6'08
Journée 1 02/10/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Villeneuve N3 3 - 6 Aubergenville N3 49'48
Journée 1 02/10/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Villeneuve N3 3 - 6 Aubergenville N3 48'15
Journée 1 02/10/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Villeneuve N3 3 - 6 Aubergenville N3 33'48