PORTIER GAETAN / Buts

Informations

M. PORTIER GAETAN N° licence : 194142 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 3 18/10/2020 N3 / Poule H Gennevilliers N3 8 - 11 Tourcoing N3 48'47
Journée 2 27/09/2020 PN / Idf / Phase 1 Gennevilliers PN 9 - 2 Entente Fosses/Viarmes PN 14'38
Journée 2 27/09/2020 PN / Idf / Phase 1 Gennevilliers PN 9 - 2 Entente Fosses/Viarmes PN 14'25
Journée 11 07/03/2020 N3 / Poule F Aubergenville N3 4 - 7 Gennevilliers N3 47'27
Journée 11 07/03/2020 N3 / Poule F Aubergenville N3 4 - 7 Gennevilliers N3 46'19
Journée 7 12/01/2020 N3 / Poule F Gennevilliers N3 9 - 4 Ris Orangis N3 31'01
Journée 7 12/01/2020 N3 / Poule F Gennevilliers N3 9 - 4 Ris Orangis N3 30'28
Journée 7 12/01/2020 N3 / Poule F Gennevilliers N3 9 - 4 Ris Orangis N3 3'37
Journée 6 22/12/2019 N3 / Poule F Gennevilliers N3 10 - 2 Dourdan N3 34'39
Journée 6 22/12/2019 N3 / Poule F Gennevilliers N3 10 - 2 Dourdan N3 20'53
Journée 6 22/12/2019 N3 / Poule F Gennevilliers N3 10 - 2 Dourdan N3 11'47
Journée 6 22/12/2019 N3 / Poule F Gennevilliers N3 10 - 2 Dourdan N3 7'27
Journée 5 01/12/2019 N3 / Poule F Paris XIII N3 2 - 9 Gennevilliers N3 28'15
Journée 5 01/12/2019 N3 / Poule F Paris XIII N3 2 - 9 Gennevilliers N3 25'34
Journée 5 01/12/2019 N3 / Poule F Paris XIII N3 2 - 9 Gennevilliers N3 17'14
Journée 5 01/12/2019 N3 / Poule F Paris XIII N3 2 - 9 Gennevilliers N3 13'04
Journée 1 22/09/2019 N3 / Poule F Gennevilliers N3 5 - 6 ENTENTE LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY N3 32'56
Journée 1 22/09/2019 N3 / Poule F Gennevilliers N3 5 - 6 ENTENTE LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY N3 25'48
Journée 1 22/09/2019 N3 / Poule F Gennevilliers N3 5 - 6 ENTENTE LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY N3 11'03
Journée 2 26/05/2019 N3 / 1/2 Finale / S12 - Camon Gennevilliers N3 14 - 1 Reims RHR N1 34'34
Journée 2 26/05/2019 N3 / 1/2 Finale / S12 - Camon Gennevilliers N3 14 - 1 Reims RHR N1 34'22
Journée 2 26/05/2019 N3 / 1/2 Finale / S12 - Camon Gennevilliers N3 14 - 1 Reims RHR N1 27'39
Journée 2 26/05/2019 N3 / 1/2 Finale / S12 - Camon Gennevilliers N3 5 - 10 Moreuil N3 9'28
Journée 2 26/05/2019 N3 / 1/2 Finale / S12 - Camon Gennevilliers N3 5 - 10 Moreuil N3 7'28
Journée 2 12/05/2019 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S6 Gennevilliers Gennevilliers N3 14 - 3 Rennes EC L 39'27
Journée 2 12/05/2019 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S6 Gennevilliers Gennevilliers N3 14 - 3 Rennes EC L 26'07
Journée 2 12/05/2019 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S6 Gennevilliers Gennevilliers N3 14 - 3 Rennes EC L 25'36
Journée 2 12/05/2019 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S6 Gennevilliers La Chapelle N3 4 - 14 Gennevilliers N3 24'57
Journée 2 12/05/2019 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S6 Gennevilliers Gennevilliers N3 14 - 3 Rennes EC L 16'06
Journée 2 12/05/2019 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S6 Gennevilliers La Chapelle N3 4 - 14 Gennevilliers N3 9'37
Journée 13 06/04/2019 N3 / Poule F Dourdan N3 3 - 8 Gennevilliers N3 26'22
Journée 10 24/02/2019 N3 / Poule F Gennevilliers N3 11 - 0 Garges N3 32'09
Journée 10 24/02/2019 N3 / Poule F Gennevilliers N3 11 - 0 Garges N3 26'39
Journée 10 24/02/2019 N3 / Poule F Gennevilliers N3 11 - 0 Garges N3 20'52
Journée 10 24/02/2019 N3 / Poule F Gennevilliers N3 11 - 0 Garges N3 3'54
Journée 6 06/01/2019 N3 / Poule F Gennevilliers N3 15 - 9 Dourdan N3 43'40
Journée 6 06/01/2019 N3 / Poule F Gennevilliers N3 15 - 9 Dourdan N3 36'35
Journée 6 06/01/2019 N3 / Poule F Gennevilliers N3 15 - 9 Dourdan N3 12'04
Journée 6 06/01/2019 N3 / Poule F Gennevilliers N3 15 - 9 Dourdan N3 4'06
Journée 4 25/11/2018 N3 / Poule F Gennevilliers N3 9 - 5 Vierzon N3 42'22
Journée 4 25/11/2018 N3 / Poule F Gennevilliers N3 9 - 5 Vierzon N3 19'42
Journée 1 30/09/2018 N3 / Poule F Gennevilliers N3 6 - 7 Paris XIII N3 38'19
Journée 1 30/09/2018 N3 / Poule F Gennevilliers N3 6 - 7 Paris XIII N3 32'02
Journée 1 07/04/2018 N1 / 1/4 MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 6 - 6 ANGLET ELITE 39'30
Journée 14 17/03/2018 N1 / Poule A SEYNOD N1 6 - 4 MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 33'52
Journée 14 17/03/2018 N1 / Poule A SEYNOD N1 6 - 4 MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 7'18
Journée 1 24/02/2018 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/4 Vierzon Elite 4 - 3 Maisons Laffitte N3 40'06
Journée 11 03/02/2018 N1 / Poule A MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 8 - 7 PONT DE METZ N1 55'00
Journée 11 03/02/2018 N1 / Poule A MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 8 - 7 PONT DE METZ N1 34'12
Journée 11 03/02/2018 N1 / Poule A MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 8 - 7 PONT DE METZ N1 24'19
Journée 10 13/01/2018 N1 / Poule A COLLEGIEN N1 4 - 5 MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 23'46
Journée 9 06/01/2018 N1 / Poule A MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 7 - 9 ROUEN N1 48'30
Journée 6 25/11/2017 N1 / Poule A RIS ORANGIS N1 3 - 1 MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 25'55
Journée 1 18/11/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/32 Maisons Laffitte N3 10 - 6 Rennes EC N3 29'00
Journée 1 18/11/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/32 Maisons Laffitte N3 10 - 6 Rennes EC N3 19'35
Journée 1 18/11/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/32 Maisons Laffitte N3 10 - 6 Rennes EC N3 3'57
Journée 4 04/11/2017 N1 / Poule A PONT DE METZ N1 9 - 10 MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 52'15
Journée 4 04/11/2017 N1 / Poule A PONT DE METZ N1 9 - 10 MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 29'36
Journée 4 04/11/2017 N1 / Poule A PONT DE METZ N1 9 - 10 MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 24'16
Journée 4 04/11/2017 N1 / Poule A PONT DE METZ N1 9 - 10 MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 18'14
Journée 4 04/11/2017 N1 / Poule A PONT DE METZ N1 9 - 10 MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 13'00
Journée 3 28/10/2017 N1 / Poule A MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 4 - 2 COLLEGIEN N1 1'45
Journée 1 21/05/2016 N2 / Finale N2 / S7 - Anglet Asnières N2 4 - 2 La Teste N2 36'52
Journée 1 21/05/2016 N2 / Finale N2 / S7 - Anglet Asnières N2 6 - 2 Saint Médard N1 26'09
Journée 1 21/05/2016 N2 / Finale N2 / S7 - Anglet Asnières N2 6 - 2 Saint Médard N1 21'19
Journée 2 08/05/2016 N2 / 1/2 Playoffs N2 / S6 - Asnières Aubergenville N3 2 - 3 Asnières N2 20'32
Journée 2 08/05/2016 N2 / 1/2 Playoffs N2 / S6 - Asnières Saint Médard N1 2 - 3 Asnières N2 8'25
Journée 2 08/05/2016 N2 / 1/2 Playoffs N2 / S6 - Asnières Aubergenville N3 2 - 3 Asnières N2 4'15
Journée 1 07/05/2016 N2 / 1/2 Playoffs N2 / S6 - Asnières Asnières N2 8 - 6 Cholet N1 16'14
Journée 1 07/05/2016 N2 / 1/2 Playoffs N2 / S6 - Asnières Asnières N2 8 - 6 Cholet N1 9'10
Journée 1 23/04/2016 N2 / 1/4 Playoffs N2 / S2-Amiens Asnières N2 4 - 2 Grenoble B 39'59
Journée 14 03/04/2016 N2 / Poule A - NE Asnières N2 9 - 1 Montigny les Metz N2 22'06
Journée 14 03/04/2016 N2 / Poule A - NE Asnières N2 9 - 1 Montigny les Metz N2 0'46
Journée 9 24/01/2016 N2 / Poule A - NE Asnières N2 7 - 4 Troyes N3 40'09
Journée 9 24/01/2016 N2 / Poule A - NE Asnières N2 7 - 4 Troyes N3 21'57
Journée 8 17/01/2016 N2 / Poule A - NE Viry N2 6 - 12 Asnières N2 31'49
Journée 8 17/01/2016 N2 / Poule A - NE Viry N2 6 - 12 Asnières N2 28'48
Journée 8 17/01/2016 N2 / Poule A - NE Viry N2 6 - 12 Asnières N2 0'25
Journée 5 10/01/2016 N2 / Poule A - NE Asnières N2 10 - 8 Collegien N3 37'59
Journée 6 06/12/2015 N2 / Poule A - NE Asnières N2 6 - 2 Reims RHR N3 38'49
Journée 6 06/12/2015 N2 / Poule A - NE Asnières N2 6 - 2 Reims RHR N3 18'39
1/64 finale 08/11/2015 Coupe de France Hommes Antony N2 0 - 0 Asnières N2 48'48
1/64 finale 08/11/2015 Coupe de France Hommes Antony N2 0 - 0 Asnières N2 45'55
1/64 finale 08/11/2015 Coupe de France Hommes Antony N2 0 - 0 Asnières N2 30'03
1/64 finale 08/11/2015 Coupe de France Hommes Antony N2 0 - 0 Asnières N2 19'58
Journée 3 25/10/2015 N2 / Poule A - NE Asnières N2 6 - 2 Strasbourg (SUC) 17'29
Journée 3 25/10/2015 N2 / Poule A - NE Asnières N2 6 - 2 Strasbourg (SUC) 17'05
Journée 1 04/10/2015 N2 / Poule A - NE Asnières N2 7 - 3 Viry N2 36'29
Journée 1 04/10/2015 N2 / Poule A - NE Asnières N2 7 - 3 Viry N2 30'51
Journée 1 04/10/2015 N2 / Poule A - NE Asnières N2 7 - 3 Viry N2 27'02
Journée 2 31/05/2015 N2 / Finale N2 - Rouen Pont de Metz N1 7 - 3 Asnières N2 31'03
Journée 2 31/05/2015 N2 / Finale N2 - Rouen Pont de Metz N1 13 - 3 Asnières N2 28'42
Journée 2 31/05/2015 N2 / Finale N2 - Rouen Pont de Metz N1 7 - 3 Asnières N2 6'31
Journée 1 30/05/2015 N2 / Finale N2 - Rouen Asnières N2 3 - 4 Tarbes/Pau PN 11'52
Journée 1 16/05/2015 N2 / 1/2 PO N2 / S5 - Colomiers Asnières N2 7 - 2 ANGLET 33'08
Journée 1 16/05/2015 N2 / 1/2 PO N2 / S5 - Colomiers Asnières N2 7 - 2 ANGLET 25'43
Journée 2 16/05/2015 N2 / 1/2 PO N2 / S5 - Colomiers Asnières N2 2 - 8 Tarbes/Pau PN 5'34
Journée 2 19/04/2015 N2 / 1/4 PO N2 / S1 - Besançon Asnières N2 11 - 6 Saint Médard N1 33'51
Journée 2 19/04/2015 N2 / 1/4 PO N2 / S1 - Besançon Asnières N2 11 - 6 Saint Médard N1 28'35
Journée 2 19/04/2015 N2 / 1/4 PO N2 / S1 - Besançon Asnières N2 11 - 6 Saint Médard N1 25'00
Journée 2 19/04/2015 N2 / 1/4 PO N2 / S1 - Besançon Asnières N2 8 - 7 Besançon N3 16'49
Journée 2 19/04/2015 N2 / 1/4 PO N2 / S1 - Besançon Asnières N2 8 - 7 Besançon N3 11'03
Journée 14 04/04/2015 N2 / N2 poule D Gennevilliers N3 3 - 13 Asnières N2 13'50
Journée 11 15/02/2015 N2 / N2 poule D Asnières N2 5 - 4 Rouen N1 48'58
Journée 11 15/02/2015 N2 / N2 poule D Asnières N2 5 - 4 Rouen N1 43'48
Journée 11 15/02/2015 N2 / N2 poule D Asnières N2 5 - 4 Rouen N1 37'02
Journée 10 01/02/2015 N2 / N2 poule D Asnières N2 5 - 6 Angers N3 22'08
1/16 finale 25/01/2015 Coupe de France H Asnières N2 5 - 6 Vierzon Elite 26'40
Journée 9 18/01/2015 N2 / N2 poule D Asnières N2 7 - 4 Saint Gratien L 22'52
Journée 9 18/01/2015 N2 / N2 poule D Asnières N2 7 - 4 Saint Gratien L 18'49
Journée 9 18/01/2015 N2 / N2 poule D Asnières N2 7 - 4 Saint Gratien L 13'39
Journée 8 11/01/2015 N2 / N2 poule D Asnières N2 9 - 2 Evretz N3 49'34
Journée 8 11/01/2015 N2 / N2 poule D Asnières N2 9 - 2 Evretz N3 43'40
Journée 8 11/01/2015 N2 / N2 poule D Asnières N2 9 - 2 Evretz N3 33'40
Journée 8 11/01/2015 N2 / N2 poule D Asnières N2 9 - 2 Evretz N3 27'24
1/32 finale 14/12/2014 Coupe de France H Asnières N2 5 - 5 Maisons Laffitte N3 55'00
1/32 finale 14/12/2014 Coupe de France H Asnières N2 5 - 5 Maisons Laffitte N3 34'05
Journée 1 04/10/2014 N2 / N2 poule D Saint Gratien L 5 - 11 Asnières N2 21'15
Journée 1 04/10/2014 N2 / N2 poule D Saint Gratien L 5 - 11 Asnières N2 3'29
Journée 1 08/06/2014 N3 / 0-Finale Asnières N2 5 - 4 Collegien N3 39'54
Journée 1 08/06/2014 N3 / 0-Finale Asnières N2 10 - 5 Collegien N3 39'13
Journée 1 08/06/2014 N3 / 0-Finale Asnières N2 10 - 5 Collegien N3 37'19
Journée 1 08/06/2014 N3 / 0-Finale Asnières N2 10 - 5 Collegien N3 31'18
Journée 1 08/06/2014 N3 / 0-Finale Asnières N2 10 - 5 Collegien N3 20'54
Journée 1 08/06/2014 N3 / 0-Finale Asnières N2 5 - 4 Collegien N3 5'21
Journée 1 07/06/2014 N3 / 0-Finale Asnières N2 11 - 5 Camon N3 A 34'14
Journée 1 07/06/2014 N3 / 0-Finale Asnières N2 11 - 5 Camon N3 A 33'02
Journée 1 07/06/2014 N3 / 0-Finale Asnières N2 11 - 5 Camon N3 A 26'12
Journée 1 07/06/2014 N3 / 0-Finale Asnières N2 8 - 4 Strasbourg (SUC) 15'21
Journée 2 25/05/2014 N3 / 1 Finale Conf S14 Collegien Aubergenville N3 2 - 11 Asnières N2 37'54
Journée 2 25/05/2014 N3 / 1 Finale Conf S14 Collegien Aubergenville N3 2 - 11 Asnières N2 0'24
Journée 6 01/12/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule H Asnières N2 12 - 3 Franqueville St Pierre 49'36
Journée 6 01/12/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule H Asnières N2 12 - 3 Franqueville St Pierre 49'23
Journée 6 01/12/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule H Asnières N2 12 - 3 Franqueville St Pierre 42'19
Journée 6 01/12/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule H Asnières N2 12 - 3 Franqueville St Pierre 40'52
Journée 6 01/12/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule H Asnières N2 12 - 3 Franqueville St Pierre 7'00
Journée 5 24/11/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule H Pont de Metz R 0 - 13 Asnières N2 47'48
Journée 5 24/11/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule H Pont de Metz R 0 - 13 Asnières N2 45'21
Journée 5 24/11/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule H Pont de Metz R 0 - 13 Asnières N2 32'50
Journée 5 24/11/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule H Pont de Metz R 0 - 13 Asnières N2 9'30
1/32 finale 17/11/2013 Coupe de France Asnières N2 10 - 10 Collegien N3 36'23
1/32 finale 17/11/2013 Coupe de France Asnières N2 10 - 10 Collegien N3 25'08
1/32 finale 17/11/2013 Coupe de France Asnières N2 10 - 10 Collegien N3 12'32
1/32 finale 17/11/2013 Coupe de France Asnières N2 10 - 10 Collegien N3 7'54
Journée 4 10/11/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule H Saint Gratien PN 3 - 4 Asnières N2 54'08
Journée 4 10/11/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule H Saint Gratien PN 3 - 4 Asnières N2 38'11
1/64 finale 27/10/2013 Coupe de France Asnières N2 14 - 7 Saint Gratien L 30'21
1/64 finale 27/10/2013 Coupe de France Asnières N2 14 - 7 Saint Gratien L 20'20
1/64 finale 27/10/2013 Coupe de France Asnières N2 14 - 7 Saint Gratien L 8'55
1/64 finale 27/10/2013 Coupe de France Asnières N2 14 - 7 Saint Gratien L 6'50
1/64 finale 27/10/2013 Coupe de France Asnières N2 14 - 7 Saint Gratien L 2'38
Préliminaire 13/10/2013 Coupe de France Asnières N2 9 - 5 Aubergenville N3 28'32
Préliminaire 13/10/2013 Coupe de France Asnières N2 9 - 5 Aubergenville N3 14'49
Préliminaire 13/10/2013 Coupe de France Asnières N2 9 - 5 Aubergenville N3 6'33
Préliminaire 13/10/2013 Coupe de France Asnières N2 9 - 5 Aubergenville N3 5'54
Journée 2 29/09/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule H Asnières N2 19 - 3 Caen R 2 48'52
Journée 2 29/09/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule H Asnières N2 19 - 3 Caen R 2 45'30
Journée 2 29/09/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule H Asnières N2 19 - 3 Caen R 2 41'59
Journée 2 29/09/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule H Asnières N2 19 - 3 Caen R 2 28'10
Journée 2 29/09/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule H Asnières N2 19 - 3 Caen R 2 22'06
Journée 2 29/09/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule H Asnières N2 19 - 3 Caen R 2 19'58
Journée 2 29/09/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule H Asnières N2 19 - 3 Caen R 2 12'39
Journée 1 27/04/2013 Pré-National / 1/2 finales Asnières N2 10 - 1 Camon PN 29'32
Journée 1 27/04/2013 Pré-National / 1/2 finales Asnières N2 10 - 1 Camon PN 13'35
Journée 8 03/03/2013 Pré-National / IDF Paris XIII PN 2 - 15 Asnières N2 47'40
Journée 8 03/03/2013 Pré-National / IDF Paris XIII PN 2 - 15 Asnières N2 43'53
Journée 8 03/03/2013 Pré-National / IDF Paris XIII PN 2 - 15 Asnières N2 37'54
Journée 8 03/03/2013 Pré-National / IDF Paris XIII PN 2 - 15 Asnières N2 32'18
Journée 8 03/03/2013 Pré-National / IDF Paris XIII PN 2 - 15 Asnières N2 28'46
Journée 8 03/03/2013 Pré-National / IDF Paris XIII PN 2 - 15 Asnières N2 25'08
Journée 12 17/02/2013 Pré-National / IDF Ris Orangis N1 7 - 10 Asnières N2 32'28
Journée 12 17/02/2013 Pré-National / IDF Ris Orangis N1 7 - 10 Asnières N2 12'59
Journée 12 17/02/2013 Pré-National / IDF Ris Orangis N1 7 - 10 Asnières N2 9'27
Journée 12 17/02/2013 Pré-National / IDF Ris Orangis N1 7 - 10 Asnières N2 7'45
Journée 10 27/01/2013 Pré-National / IDF Garges PN 2 - 8 Asnières N2 32'05
Journée 10 27/01/2013 Pré-National / IDF Garges PN 2 - 8 Asnières N2 3'34
Journée 10 27/01/2013 Pré-National / IDF Garges PN 2 - 8 Asnières N2 3'15
Journée 6 09/12/2012 Pré-National / IDF Cergy Pontoise PN 4 - 11 Asnières N2 45'22
Journée 6 09/12/2012 Pré-National / IDF Cergy Pontoise PN 4 - 11 Asnières N2 38'00
Journée 6 09/12/2012 Pré-National / IDF Cergy Pontoise PN 4 - 11 Asnières N2 32'44
Journée 6 09/12/2012 Pré-National / IDF Cergy Pontoise PN 4 - 11 Asnières N2 9'49
Journée 3 25/11/2012 Pré-National / IDF Saint Germain PN 4 - 5 Asnières N2 23'40
Journée 3 25/11/2012 Pré-National / IDF Saint Germain PN 4 - 5 Asnières N2 12'02