BARON-GUIBAL MATTHIEU / Buts

Informations

M. BARON-GUIBAL MATTHIEU N° licence : 187670 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 1 11/10/2020 PN / Occitanie / Poule A ENTENTE PAMIERS/TARBES/VALENCE D'AGEN PN 2 - 7 Saint Orens PN 37'58
Journée 1 11/10/2020 PN / Occitanie / Poule A Saint Orens PN 11 - 5 Toulouse PN 21'39
Journée 1 11/10/2020 PN / Occitanie / Poule A Saint Orens PN 11 - 5 Toulouse PN 20'14
Journée 1 11/10/2020 PN / Occitanie / Poule A Saint Orens PN 11 - 5 Toulouse PN 16'54
Journée 1 11/10/2020 PN / Occitanie / Poule A Saint Orens PN 11 - 5 Toulouse PN 3'44
Journée 2 03/10/2020 N3 / Poule C Pamiers N3 2 - 4 Saint Orens N3 39'21
Journée 2 03/10/2020 N3 / Poule C Pamiers N3 2 - 4 Saint Orens N3 10'14
Journée 1 19/09/2020 N3 / Poule C Saint Orens N3 16 - 3 Bassan N3 44'28
Journée 10 22/02/2020 N3 / Poule C Saint Orens N3 6 - 3 Pamiers N3 46'35
Journée 10 22/02/2020 N3 / Poule C Saint Orens N3 6 - 3 Pamiers N3 3'07
Journée 8 01/02/2020 N3 / Poule C Saint Orens N3 20 - 2 Blagnac N3 44'58
Journée 8 01/02/2020 N3 / Poule C Saint Orens N3 20 - 2 Blagnac N3 20'48
Journée 8 01/02/2020 N3 / Poule C Saint Orens N3 20 - 2 Blagnac N3 8'42
Journée 8 01/02/2020 N3 / Poule C Saint Orens N3 20 - 2 Blagnac N3 4'29
Journée 7 11/01/2020 N3 / Poule C Colomiers N3 B 8 - 4 Saint Orens N3 39'26
Journée 5 30/11/2019 N3 / Poule C Saint Orens N3 3 - 17 Tarbes/Pau N3 41'06
Journée 4 23/11/2019 N3 / Poule C Saint Orens N3 4 - 8 Toulouse N3 B 41'39
Journée 4 23/11/2019 N3 / Poule C Saint Orens N3 4 - 8 Toulouse N3 B 12'13
1/32 finale 16/11/2019 Coupe de France Saint Orens 3 - 19 Cholet N1 27'31
1/32 finale 16/11/2019 Coupe de France Saint Orens 3 - 19 Cholet N1 0'10
Journée 3 02/11/2019 N3 / Poule C Pamiers N3 2 - 8 Saint Orens N3 26'41
1/64 finale 26/10/2019 Coupe de France Saint Orens 8 - 5 Angoulême 39'13
1/64 finale 26/10/2019 Coupe de France Saint Orens 8 - 5 Angoulême 34'40
1/64 finale 26/10/2019 Coupe de France Saint Orens 8 - 5 Angoulême 22'04
1/64 finale 26/10/2019 Coupe de France Saint Orens 8 - 5 Angoulême 12'19
1/64 finale 26/10/2019 Coupe de France Saint Orens 8 - 5 Angoulême 8'15
Journée 2 12/10/2019 N3 / Poule C Saint Orens N3 5 - 12 Toulouse N3 A 23'12
Préliminaire 05/10/2019 Coupe de France Pamiers 3 - 5 Saint Orens 47'55
Préliminaire 05/10/2019 Coupe de France Pamiers 3 - 5 Saint Orens 33'22
Préliminaire 05/10/2019 Coupe de France Pamiers 3 - 5 Saint Orens 0'28
Journée 1 22/09/2019 N3 / Poule C Blagnac N3 0 - 12 Saint Orens N3 42'16
Journée 1 22/09/2019 N3 / Poule C Blagnac N3 0 - 12 Saint Orens N3 14'31
Journée 1 22/09/2019 N3 / Poule C Blagnac N3 0 - 12 Saint Orens N3 5'27
Journée 1 22/09/2019 N3 / Poule C Blagnac N3 0 - 12 Saint Orens N3 3'23
Journée 1 22/09/2019 N3 / Poule C Blagnac N3 0 - 12 Saint Orens N3 3'03
Journée 2 12/05/2019 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S2 Varces Varces N3 B 5 - 2 Saint Orens N3 4'43
Journée 1 11/05/2019 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S2 Varces Saint Orens N3 9 - 7 Epinal N3 24'20
Journée 1 11/05/2019 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S2 Varces Saint Orens N3 9 - 7 Epinal N3 23'41
Journée 1 11/05/2019 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S2 Varces Saint Orens N3 9 - 7 Epinal N3 17'23
Journée 14 20/04/2019 N3 / Poule C Saint Orens N3 6 - 5 Toulouse N3 A 38'09
Journée 14 20/04/2019 N3 / Poule C Saint Orens N3 6 - 5 Toulouse N3 A 32'49
Journée 12 24/03/2019 N3 / Poule C Pamiers N3 4 - 12 Saint Orens N3 35'34
Journée 10 23/02/2019 N3 / Poule C Saint Orens N3 14 - 6 Colomiers N3 A 26'36
Journée 10 23/02/2019 N3 / Poule C Saint Orens N3 14 - 6 Colomiers N3 A 5'35
Journée 9 09/02/2019 N3 / Poule C Bassan N3 3 - 14 Saint Orens N3 12'00
Journée 5 15/12/2018 N3 / Poule C Saint Orens N3 17 - 4 Pamiers N3 25'51
Journée 3 03/11/2018 N3 / Poule C Colomiers N3 A 9 - 12 Saint Orens N3 39'35
Journée 3 03/11/2018 N3 / Poule C Colomiers N3 A 9 - 12 Saint Orens N3 20'54
Journée 3 03/11/2018 N3 / Poule C Colomiers N3 A 9 - 12 Saint Orens N3 14'01
Journée 2 20/10/2018 N3 / Poule C Saint Orens N3 23 - 2 Bassan N3 40'54
Journée 2 20/10/2018 N3 / Poule C Saint Orens N3 23 - 2 Bassan N3 30'29
Journée 2 20/10/2018 N3 / Poule C Saint Orens N3 23 - 2 Bassan N3 19'26
Journée 2 20/10/2018 N3 / Poule C Saint Orens N3 23 - 2 Bassan N3 12'16
Journée 1 29/09/2018 N3 / Poule C Blagnac N3 3 - 12 Saint Orens N3 28'31
Journée 14 21/04/2018 N2 / Poule C Toulouse N3 A 6 - 7 Montpellier N2 5'11
Journée 11 17/03/2018 N3 / Poule G Rodez N3 2 - 6 Toulouse N3 A 39'43
Journée 11 17/03/2018 N3 / Poule G Rodez N3 2 - 6 Toulouse N3 A 37'01
Journée 6 13/01/2018 N2 / Poule C La Teste N2 6 - 3 Toulouse N3 A 41'55
Journée 1 30/09/2017 N2 / Poule C Anglet R 2 - 6 Toulouse N3 A 24'53
Journée 2 29/01/2017 Junior Elite / Poule A - Sud Toulouse 3 - 7 Anglet 12'43
Journée 1 16/10/2016 Junior Phase 1 / Poule B - SO Bordeaux 1 - 12 Toulouse 12'58
Journée 1 16/10/2016 Junior Phase 1 / Poule B - SO Bordeaux 1 - 12 Toulouse 4'03
Journée 1 16/10/2016 Junior Phase 1 / Poule B - SO Bordeaux 1 - 12 Toulouse 0'35
Journée 3 14/02/2016 Elite A Bordeaux 1 - 3 Toulouse 5'48
Journée 2 24/01/2016 Elite A Montchavin 20 - 6 Toulouse 31'13
Journée 1 08/11/2015 Poule B - SO Toulouse 5 - 2 Bordeaux 33'03
Journée 2 10/05/2015 N4 / 1/2 PO N4 / S4 - Aubagne Saint Orens PN 4 - 0 Voreppe PN 29'57
Journée 1 09/05/2015 N4 / 1/2 PO N4 / S4 - Aubagne Aubagne N3 7 - 4 Saint Orens PN 29'06
Journée 1 09/05/2015 N4 / 1/2 PO N4 / S4 - Aubagne Aubagne N3 7 - 4 Saint Orens PN 27'54
Journée 6 15/03/2015 N4 / Midi-Pyrénées Saint Orens PN 5 - 1 Castelginest PN 31'22
Journée 6 15/03/2015 N4 / Midi-Pyrénées Saint Orens PN 7 - 2 Toulouse PN 15'32
Journée 6 15/03/2015 N4 / Midi-Pyrénées Saint Orens PN 5 - 1 Castelginest PN 8'57
Journée 5 22/02/2015 N4 / Midi-Pyrénées Saint Orens PN 6 - 1 Valence d'Agen PN 14'24
Journée 4 01/02/2015 N4 / Midi-Pyrénées Blagnac PN 1 - 2 Saint Orens PN 32'40
Journée 4 01/02/2015 N4 / Midi-Pyrénées Saint Orens PN 4 - 2 Valence d'Agen PN 13'36
Journée 1 30/11/2014 N4 / Midi-Pyrénées Saint Orens PN 11 - 2 Colomiers 38'30
Journée 1 30/11/2014 N4 / Midi-Pyrénées Saint Orens PN 5 - 3 Blagnac PN 38'19
Journée 1 30/11/2014 N4 / Midi-Pyrénées Saint Orens PN 5 - 3 Blagnac PN 21'59
Journée 1 30/11/2014 N4 / Midi-Pyrénées Saint Orens PN 11 - 2 Colomiers 19'15
Journée 2 18/05/2014 Championnat de France / 1/2 finale Poule 3 : Reims ENTENTE BERRICHONNE 10 - 3 Saint Orens 34'10
Journée 1 17/05/2014 Championnat de France / 1/2 finale Poule 3 : Reims Reims RHR 8 - 3 Saint Orens 0'16
Journée 4 02/02/2014 Championnat de France / Cadet Zone 4 Saint Orens 7 - 4 La Teste 20'29
Journée 4 02/02/2014 Championnat de France / Cadet Zone 4 Saint Orens 7 - 4 La Teste 8'35
Journée 3 25/01/2014 Championnat de France / Cadet Zone 4 ENTENTE TPP SAINT SULPICE 5 - 8 Saint Orens 35'24
Journée 3 25/01/2014 Championnat de France / Cadet Zone 4 ENTENTE TPP SAINT SULPICE 5 - 8 Saint Orens 12'57
Journée 3 25/01/2014 Championnat de France / Cadet Zone 4 ENTENTE TPP SAINT SULPICE 5 - 8 Saint Orens 5'33
Journée 2 12/01/2014 Championnat de France / Cadet Zone 4 Entente Castelginest/Pamiers 0 - 11 Saint Orens 31'18
Journée 2 12/01/2014 Championnat de France / Cadet Zone 4 Toulouse 1 4 - 7 Saint Orens 29'28
Journée 2 12/01/2014 Championnat de France / Cadet Zone 4 Toulouse 1 4 - 7 Saint Orens 14'12
Journée 1 24/11/2013 Championnat de France / Cadet Zone 4 Saint Orens 8 - 1 Entente Castelginest/Pamiers 32'39
Journée 1 24/11/2013 Championnat de France / Cadet Zone 4 La Teste 5 - 5 Saint Orens 16'19
Journée 1 24/11/2013 Championnat de France / Cadet Zone 4 Saint Orens 8 - 1 Entente Castelginest/Pamiers 1'09