VILLAUDIERE SYLVAIN / Buts

Informations

M. VILLAUDIERE SYLVAIN N° licence : 187496 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 1 19/09/2020 N3 / Poule D Saint Médard N3 2 - 6 Bordeaux N3 27'40
Journée 1 19/09/2020 N3 / Poule D Saint Médard N3 2 - 6 Bordeaux N3 7'16
Journée 9 16/02/2020 N3 / Poule D Bordeaux N3 3 - 5 Limoges N3 48'06
Journée 6 22/12/2019 N3 / Poule D Bordeaux N3 7 - 6 La Rochelle N3 44'19
Journée 6 22/12/2019 N3 / Poule D Bordeaux N3 7 - 6 La Rochelle N3 16'12
Journée 5 30/11/2019 N3 / Poule D ENTENTE SHOCKERZ N3 3 - 5 Bordeaux N3 24'49
Journée 3 03/11/2019 N3 / Poule D Bordeaux N3 3 - 9 Mouilleron N3 24'35
Journée 1 22/09/2019 N3 / Poule D Bordeaux N3 4 - 5 Saint Médard N3 4'55
Journée 10 23/02/2019 N2 / Poule D Anglet R 0 - 5 Bordeaux N1 13'15
Journée 8 02/02/2019 N2 / Poule D Bordeaux N1 16 - 4 Colomiers 35'52
Journée 3 03/11/2018 N2 / Poule D Bordeaux N1 7 - 6 Anglet R 34'43
Journée 3 03/11/2018 N2 / Poule D Bordeaux N1 7 - 6 Anglet R 21'39
Journée 1 29/09/2018 N2 / Poule D Colomiers 0 - 10 Bordeaux N1 25'25
Journée 1 29/09/2018 N2 / Poule D Colomiers 0 - 10 Bordeaux N1 18'45
Journée 2 06/05/2018 N2 / 1/4 / S3 - Bordeaux Bordeaux N1 4 - 3 Grand Lemps N2 20'40
Journée 2 06/05/2018 N2 / 1/4 / S3 - Bordeaux Bordeaux N1 4 - 3 Grand Lemps N2 3'08
Journée 14 21/04/2018 N2 / Poule C Saint Médard N1 2 - 5 Bordeaux N1 2'16
Journée 13 07/04/2018 N2 / Poule C Bordeaux N1 8 - 4 Colomiers N3 A 24'20
Journée 13 07/04/2018 N2 / Poule C Bordeaux N1 8 - 4 Colomiers N3 A 21'06
Journée 12 31/03/2018 N2 / Poule C Bordeaux N1 7 - 3 Anglet R 42'52
Journée 9 17/02/2018 N2 / Poule C Bordeaux N1 7 - 2 Pessac N2 22'50
Journée 6 13/01/2018 N2 / Poule C Colomiers N3 A 2 - 8 Bordeaux N1 38'19
Journée 3 28/10/2017 N2 / Poule C Bordeaux N1 4 - 1 Montpellier N2 49'01
Journée 10 19/03/2017 N3 / Poule G Saint Médard N3 5 - 3 Bordeaux N1 15'47
Journée 10 19/03/2017 N3 / Poule G Saint Médard N3 5 - 3 Bordeaux N1 5'31
Journée 8 11/02/2017 N3 / Poule G Bordeaux N1 5 - 1 Bourges N2 63'02
Journée 2 15/05/2016 N4 / Finales N4 / Voiron Collegien PN 5 - 4 St Jean de la Ruelle N3 33'19
Journée 2 15/05/2016 N4 / Finales N4 / Voiron Collegien PN 1 - 5 Dijon AMSports N3 11'40
Journée 1 14/05/2016 N4 / Finales N4 / Voiron Collegien PN 7 - 2 Saint Gilles 1 12'26
Journée 1 30/04/2016 N4 / 1/2 Playoffs N4 / S1 Dourdan Collegien PN 10 - 2 Cherbourg N1 33'53
Journée 1 30/04/2016 N4 / 1/2 Playoffs N4 / S1 Dourdan Besançon PN 5 - 4 Collegien PN 30'49
Journée 1 30/04/2016 N4 / 1/2 Playoffs N4 / S1 Dourdan Besançon PN 5 - 4 Collegien PN 19'02
Journée 17 26/03/2016 N4 / IDF Elancourt PN 3 - 14 Collegien PN 16'32
Journée 17 26/03/2016 N4 / IDF Elancourt PN 3 - 14 Collegien PN 4'28
Journée 16 19/03/2016 N4 / IDF Collegien PN 8 - 3 Asnières PN 13'06
Journée 14 05/03/2016 N4 / IDF Saint Gratien PN 1 - 11 Collegien PN 47'05
Journée 13 20/02/2016 N4 / IDF Collegien PN 4 - 3 Garges PN 26'11
Journée 12 13/02/2016 N4 / IDF Collegien PN 6 - 4 Dourdan PN 44'38
Journée 12 13/02/2016 N4 / IDF Collegien PN 6 - 4 Dourdan PN 18'20
Journée 10 17/01/2016 N4 / IDF Paris XIII PN 5 - 7 Collegien PN 38'53
Journée 10 17/01/2016 N4 / IDF Paris XIII PN 5 - 7 Collegien PN 29'43
Journée 9 09/01/2016 N4 / IDF Collegien PN 22 - 3 Saint Gratien PN 39'47
Journée 9 09/01/2016 N4 / IDF Collegien PN 22 - 3 Saint Gratien PN 25'13
Journée 9 09/01/2016 N4 / IDF Collegien PN 22 - 3 Saint Gratien PN 6'51
Journée 7 05/12/2015 N4 / IDF Collegien PN 9 - 1 Elancourt PN 47'01
Journée 4 01/11/2015 N4 / IDF Asnières PN 3 - 7 Collegien PN 18'42
Journée 3 17/10/2015 N4 / IDF Collegien PN 9 - 3 Les Ulis PN 23'48
Journée 2 10/10/2015 N4 / IDF Dourdan PN 10 - 8 Collegien PN 21'38
Journée 1 03/10/2015 N4 / IDF Collegien PN 6 - 2 Paris XIII PN 31'06
Journée 2 31/05/2015 Régional / IDF / phase finale / 1/4 PO Collegien R 13 - 6 Cergy Pontoise N3 41'49
Journée 2 31/05/2015 Régional / IDF / phase finale / 1/4 PO Collegien R 13 - 6 Cergy Pontoise N3 30'41
Journée 2 31/05/2015 Régional / IDF / phase finale / 1/4 PO Collegien R 13 - 6 Cergy Pontoise N3 10'51
Journée 1 16/05/2015 Régional / IDF / phase finale / 1/4 PO Cergy Pontoise N3 1 - 4 Collegien R 35'54
Journée 14 11/04/2015 Régional / IDF / poule B Collegien R 8 - 4 Paris XIII R 49'28
Journée 9 07/03/2015 Régional / IDF / poule B Dourdan PN 4 - 9 Collegien R 40'01
Journée 9 07/03/2015 Régional / IDF / poule B Dourdan PN 4 - 9 Collegien R 32'54
Journée 9 07/03/2015 Régional / IDF / poule B Dourdan PN 4 - 9 Collegien R 17'06
Journée 9 07/03/2015 Régional / IDF / poule B Dourdan PN 4 - 9 Collegien R 12'05
Journée 10 07/02/2015 Régional / IDF / poule B Collegien R 8 - 1 ENTENTE BRETIGNY / BREUILLET R 48'57
Journée 8 31/01/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule H Collegien N3 24 - 3 Saint Gratien PN 37'32
Journée 8 31/01/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule H Collegien N3 24 - 3 Saint Gratien PN 14'10
Journée 8 11/01/2015 Régional / IDF / poule B Paris XIII R 3 - 9 Collegien R 42'01
Journée 8 11/01/2015 Régional / IDF / poule B Paris XIII R 3 - 9 Collegien R 28'29
Journée 8 11/01/2015 Régional / IDF / poule B Paris XIII R 3 - 9 Collegien R 5'50
Journée 6 13/12/2014 Régional / IDF / poule B Collegien R 14 - 1 Elancourt L 16'15
1/64 finale 08/11/2014 Coupe de France H Collegien N3 10 - 4 St Jean de la Ruelle N3 48'28
Journée 1 11/10/2014 Régional / IDF / poule B Collegien R 9 - 5 COEGF R 29'33
Journée 1 11/10/2014 Régional / IDF / poule B Collegien R 9 - 5 COEGF R 16'06
Journée 2 25/05/2014 N3 / 1 Finale Conf S14 Collegien Evretz N3 5 - 7 Collegien N3 27'33
Journée 13 29/03/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F Collegien N3 17 - 7 St Jean de la Ruelle N3 38'05
Journée 13 29/03/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F Collegien N3 17 - 7 St Jean de la Ruelle N3 19'43
Journée 10 08/02/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F Aubergenville N3 7 - 3 Collegien N3 29'23
Journée 8 19/01/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F Gennevilliers 2 - 13 Collegien N3 34'57
Journée 8 19/01/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F Gennevilliers 2 - 13 Collegien N3 23'15
Journée 8 19/01/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F Gennevilliers 2 - 13 Collegien N3 19'11
Journée 5 23/11/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F Collegien N3 15 - 3 Vierzon N3 46'39
Journée 5 23/11/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F Collegien N3 15 - 3 Vierzon N3 27'25
1/64 finale 26/10/2013 Coupe de France Collegien N3 10 - 7 Gennevilliers N3 29'10
1/64 finale 26/10/2013 Coupe de France Collegien N3 10 - 7 Gennevilliers N3 27'09
Journée 3 19/10/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F Collegien N3 7 - 8 Aubergenville N3 26'20
Préliminaire 13/10/2013 Coupe de France Lambersart 7 - 8 Collegien N3 15'43
Journée 2 28/09/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F Tours apaches 7 - 9 Collegien N3 48'51
Journée 2 28/09/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F Tours apaches 7 - 9 Collegien N3 31'31
Journée 2 28/09/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F Tours apaches 7 - 9 Collegien N3 13'50
Journée 1 21/09/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F Collegien N3 16 - 6 Gennevilliers 25'56
Journée 1 21/09/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F Collegien N3 16 - 6 Gennevilliers 13'49
Journée 14 30/03/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule B Collegien N3 11 - 6 Reims RRCC 1'59
Journée 12 16/03/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule B Collegien N3 10 - 6 Paris XIII R2 10'05
Journée 11 23/02/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule B Collegien N3 14 - 3 Lille 19'40
Journée 9 26/01/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule B Collegien N3 9 - 8 Moreuil N3 30'42
Journée 9 26/01/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule B Collegien N3 9 - 8 Moreuil N3 8'20
Journée 6 01/12/2012 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule B Collegien N3 3 - 5 Villeneuve N3 3'56
Journée 1 24/11/2012 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule B Collegien N3 8 - 7 Gennevilliers 41'41
Journée 5 18/11/2012 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule B Paris XIII R2 2 - 5 Collegien N3 17'09
1/64 finale 04/11/2012 Coupe de France Masculine Collegien N3 4 - 8 Vierzon Elite 23'54
1/64 finale 04/11/2012 Coupe de France Masculine Collegien N3 4 - 8 Vierzon Elite 19'19
Journée 4 27/10/2012 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule B Lille 7 - 9 Collegien N3 47'46
Journée 4 27/10/2012 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule B Lille 7 - 9 Collegien N3 3'55
Journée 14 25/03/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Elancourt PN 5 - 9 Collegien N3 44'37
Journée 14 25/03/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Elancourt PN 5 - 9 Collegien N3 29'30
Journée 14 25/03/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Elancourt PN 5 - 9 Collegien N3 10'03
Journée 9 04/03/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Paris XIII R2 7 - 8 Collegien N3 20'15
Journée 12 25/02/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Collegien N3 20 - 5 Aubergenville N3 35'57
Journée 12 25/02/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Collegien N3 20 - 5 Aubergenville N3 34'16
Journée 12 25/02/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Collegien N3 20 - 5 Aubergenville N3 13'53
Journée 11 11/02/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Maisons-Lafitte PN 5 - 4 Collegien N3 42'07
Journée 10 28/01/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Collegien N3 7 - 2 Villeneuve N3 44'11
Journée 8 17/12/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Collegien N3 6 - 3 Troyes 22'36
Journée 7 10/12/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Collegien N3 3 - 4 Elancourt PN 16'01
Journée 6 27/11/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Viry 8 - 7 Collegien N3 46'07
Journée 6 27/11/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Viry 8 - 7 Collegien N3 32'17
Journée 5 20/11/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Aubergenville N3 5 - 2 Collegien N3 17'58
Journée 4 05/11/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Collegien N3 7 - 3 Maisons-Lafitte PN 36'20
Journée 4 05/11/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Collegien N3 7 - 3 Maisons-Lafitte PN 32'11
Journée 4 05/11/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Collegien N3 7 - 3 Maisons-Lafitte PN 11'50