ROUX GABRIEL / Buts

Informations

M. ROUX GABRIEL N° licence : 183168 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 14 20/04/2019 N2 / Poule C Aubagne N1 5 - 4 Grand Lemps N2 45'58
Journée 9 16/02/2019 N2 / Poule C Lyon N3 6 - 7 Grand Lemps N2 31'12
Journée 4 24/11/2018 N2 / Poule C Grand Lemps N2 6 - 2 Saint Bonnet N2 15'11
Journée 2 13/10/2018 N2 / Poule C Grand Lemps N2 5 - 1 Lyon N3 41'38
Journée 2 06/05/2018 N2 / 1/4 / S3 - Bordeaux Asnières N2 5 - 12 Grand Lemps N2 38'53
Journée 2 28/04/2018 Finale excellence Pont de Metz 6 - 4 Montchavin 28'25
Journée 13 14/04/2018 N2 / Poule D Grand Lemps N2 6 - 7 Voreppe N2 40'02
Journée 13 14/04/2018 N2 / Poule D Grand Lemps N2 6 - 7 Voreppe N2 26'40
Journée 13 14/04/2018 N2 / Poule D Grand Lemps N2 6 - 7 Voreppe N2 13'37
Journée 8 17/03/2018 N2 / Poule D Grenoble Elite 2 - 4 Grand Lemps N2 31'08
Journée 6 11/02/2018 Phase 2 / Elite A Montchavin 2 1 - 1 Saint Médard 19'02
Journée 6 06/01/2018 N2 / Poule D Voreppe N2 3 - 5 Grand Lemps N2 34'27
1/16 finale 16/12/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/16 Grand Lemps N2 6 - 4 Montchavin N3 39'57
Journée 5 09/12/2017 N2 / Poule D Thyez N3 10 - 11 Grand Lemps N2 29'51
Journée 5 09/12/2017 N2 / Poule D Thyez N3 10 - 11 Grand Lemps N2 29'32
Journée 3 26/11/2017 Phase 1 / Poule C Montchavin 2 7 - 1 Saint Bonnet 23'23
Journée 4 25/11/2017 N2 / Poule D Villard Bonnot N3 1 - 6 Grand Lemps N2 38'23
Journée 11 18/11/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/32 Nice Riviera N3 8 - 10 Grand Lemps N2 22'22
Journée 11 18/11/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/32 Nice Riviera N3 8 - 10 Grand Lemps N2 18'47
Journée 1 22/10/2017 Phase 1 / Poule C Saint Bonnet 4 - 11 Montchavin 2 35'16
Journée 1 21/10/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/64 Valence N3 2 - 13 Grand Lemps N2 47'41
Journée 1 21/10/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/64 Valence N3 2 - 13 Grand Lemps N2 25'51
Journée 1 21/10/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/64 Valence N3 2 - 13 Grand Lemps N2 21'18
Journée 1 21/10/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/64 Valence N3 2 - 13 Grand Lemps N2 3'08
Journée 2 07/10/2017 N2 / Poule D Varces N2 6 - 5 Grand Lemps N2 44'26
Journée 1 30/09/2017 N2 / Poule D Grand Lemps N2 2 - 3 Grenoble Elite 42'14
Journée 1 27/05/2017 Play-offs / Finales - Bordeaux Villeneuve 3 - 9 Montchavin 35'04
Journée 1 27/05/2017 Play-offs / Finales - Bordeaux Villeneuve 3 - 9 Montchavin 18'49
Journée 1 27/05/2017 Play-offs / Finales - Bordeaux Villeneuve 3 - 9 Montchavin 15'27
Journée 1 27/05/2017 Play-offs / Finales - Bordeaux Grenoble 1 0 - 9 Montchavin 9'49
Journée 1 26/05/2017 Play-offs / Finales - Bordeaux Montchavin 9 - 4 Pont de Metz 15'13
Journée 7 09/04/2017 Cadet Zone 3 Thyez 1 - 14 Montchavin 32'17
Journée 7 09/04/2017 Cadet Zone 3 Thyez 1 - 14 Montchavin 13'29
Journée 7 09/04/2017 Cadet Zone 3 Montchavin 20 - 0 Grand Lemps 12'00
Journée 7 09/04/2017 Cadet Zone 3 Thyez 1 - 14 Montchavin 5'43
Journée 6 12/03/2017 Cadet Zone 3 Valence 1 0 - 7 Montchavin 28'32
Journée 6 12/03/2017 Cadet Zone 3 Valence 1 0 - 7 Montchavin 8'00
Journée 12 25/02/2017 N1 / Poule B VIERZON N1 6 - 5 LYON N1 26'10
Journée 12 25/02/2017 N1 / Poule B VIERZON N1 6 - 5 LYON N1 22'17
Journée 5 18/02/2017 N1 / Poule B LYON N1 12 - 1 RIS ORANGIS N1 2'51
Journée 5 05/02/2017 Cadet Zone 3 Montchavin 10 - 5 Varces 39'10
Journée 10 04/02/2017 N1 / Poule B LYON N1 5 - 4 ROUEN N1 47'14
Journée 7 28/01/2017 N3 / Poule A Lyon N3 15 - 3 Aubagne N1 38'16
Journée 7 28/01/2017 N3 / Poule A Lyon N3 15 - 3 Aubagne N1 30'31
Journée 7 28/01/2017 N3 / Poule A Lyon N3 15 - 3 Aubagne N1 23'19
Journée 7 28/01/2017 N3 / Poule A Lyon N3 15 - 3 Aubagne N1 14'41
Journée 7 28/01/2017 N3 / Poule A Lyon N3 15 - 3 Aubagne N1 10'30
Journée 7 28/01/2017 N3 / Poule A Lyon N3 15 - 3 Aubagne N1 3'00
Journée 4 08/01/2017 Cadet Zone 3 Crolles 1 - 38 Montchavin 25'03
Journée 4 08/01/2017 Cadet Zone 3 Crolles 1 - 38 Montchavin 19'44
Journée 4 08/01/2017 Cadet Zone 3 Crolles 1 - 38 Montchavin 16'17
Journée 4 08/01/2017 Cadet Zone 3 Crolles 1 - 38 Montchavin 15'04
Journée 4 08/01/2017 Cadet Zone 3 Crolles 1 - 38 Montchavin 14'50
Journée 4 08/01/2017 Cadet Zone 3 Crolles 1 - 38 Montchavin 3'57
Journée 4 08/01/2017 Cadet Zone 3 Crolles 1 - 38 Montchavin 0'26
Journée 4 08/01/2017 Cadet Zone 3 Montchavin 23 - 3 Thyez 0'11
Journée 8 07/01/2017 N1 / Poule B SEYNOD N1 6 - 5 LYON N1 48'39
1/16 finale 10/12/2016 Coupe de France Hommes Saint Bonnet N2 2 - 6 Lyon N3 15'32
Journée 4 29/10/2016 N1 / Poule B LYON N1 7 - 2 ASNIERES N1 9'27
Journée 2 23/10/2016 Cadet Zone 3 Montchavin 4 - 1 Varces 13'31
Journée 1 09/10/2016 Cadet Zone 3 Montchavin 13 - 0 Crolles 36'28
Journée 3 29/05/2016 Finale - Paris 13 Varces 2 - 4 Montchavin 5'41
Journée 1 27/05/2016 Finale - Paris 13 Montchavin 4 - 3 Anglet 29'57
Journée 1 14/05/2016 1/2 Finale Cadet / Rouen Saint Médard 1 3 - 8 Montchavin 28'59
Journée 1 14/05/2016 1/2 Finale Cadet / Rouen Montchavin 11 - 2 Briançon 14'02
Journée 6 20/03/2016 Cadet Zone 3 Montchavin 7 - 3 Grenoble 1 23'27
Journée 3 31/01/2016 Cadet Zone 3 Marcy 5 - 4 Montchavin 6'56
Journée 2 17/01/2016 Cadet Zone 3 Bourg en Bresse 0 - 23 Montchavin 35'07
Journée 2 17/01/2016 Cadet Zone 3 Montchavin 8 - 1 Varces 26'43
Journée 2 17/01/2016 Cadet Zone 3 Bourg en Bresse 0 - 23 Montchavin 4'10
Journée 1 11/10/2015 Cadet Zone 3 Marcy 0 - 7 Montchavin 22'25
Journée 1 11/10/2015 Cadet Zone 3 Marcy 0 - 7 Montchavin 12'57
Journée 2 24/05/2015 1/2 finale / 1/2 Reims Rethel 3 - 8 Montchavin 26'22
Journée 2 24/05/2015 1/2 finale / 1/2 Reims Montchavin 10 - 0 Toulouse 1 20'50
Journée 1 23/05/2015 1/2 finale / 1/2 Reims Montchavin 6 - 6 Reims RHR 25'10
Journée 1 23/05/2015 1/2 finale / 1/2 Reims Montchavin 6 - 6 Reims RHR 3'31
Journée 2 17/05/2015 1/2 finale / 1/2 Nantes Montchavin 9 - 3 Vierzon 35'55
Journée 2 17/05/2015 1/2 finale / 1/2 Nantes Montpellier 2 - 5 Montchavin 9'09
Journée 2 17/05/2015 1/2 finale / 1/2 Nantes Montchavin 9 - 3 Vierzon 7'43
Journée 1 16/05/2015 1/2 finale / 1/2 Nantes Montchavin 13 - 2 Bouaye 33'29
Journée 1 24/05/2014 Championnat de France / 1/2 finale Poule 1 : Nice ENTENTE LMG 7 - 5 Rouen 23'04
Journée 1 24/05/2014 Championnat de France / 1/2 finale Poule 1 : Nice ENTENTE LMG 7 - 5 Rouen 19'29