CHAPUIS TEDDY / Buts

Informations

M. CHAPUIS TEDDY N° licence : 182708 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 3 17/10/2020 N3 / Poule A Montchavin N3 13 - 3 Thyez N3 38'53
Journée 3 17/10/2020 N3 / Poule A Montchavin N3 13 - 3 Thyez N3 18'09
Journée 9 19/05/2019 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 Lyon R 1 3 - 15 Grand Lemps PN 33'41
Journée 9 19/05/2019 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 Grand Lemps PN 11 - 0 Pont de Claix R 27'41
Journée 9 19/05/2019 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 Grand Lemps PN 11 - 0 Pont de Claix R 26'07
Journée 9 19/05/2019 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 Grand Lemps PN 10 - 1 Echirolles R 18'45
Journée 9 19/05/2019 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 Lyon R 1 3 - 15 Grand Lemps PN 18'08
Journée 9 19/05/2019 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 Lyon R 1 3 - 15 Grand Lemps PN 4'44
Journée 9 19/05/2019 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 Grand Lemps PN 10 - 1 Echirolles R 2'40
Journée 7 21/04/2019 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 Grand Lemps PN 6 - 1 Marcy R 36'27
Journée 7 21/04/2019 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 Grand Lemps PN 6 - 1 Marcy R 33'35
Journée 7 21/04/2019 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 Grand Lemps PN 6 - 1 Marcy R 19'00
Journée 7 21/04/2019 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 Grand Lemps PN 6 - 1 Marcy R 11'45
Journée 7 21/04/2019 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 Grand Lemps PN 6 - 1 Marcy R 4'35
Journée 2 18/11/2018 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 Bourgoin Jallieu R 1 2 - 13 Grand Lemps PN 39'54
Journée 2 18/11/2018 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 Bourgoin Jallieu R 1 2 - 13 Grand Lemps PN 37'58
Journée 2 18/11/2018 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 Albenc PN 4 - 5 Grand Lemps PN 36'43
Journée 2 18/11/2018 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 Bourgoin Jallieu R 1 2 - 13 Grand Lemps PN 29'17
Journée 2 18/11/2018 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 Bourgoin Jallieu R 1 2 - 13 Grand Lemps PN 15'39
Journée 2 18/11/2018 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 Bourgoin Jallieu R 1 2 - 13 Grand Lemps PN 3'00
Journée 7 08/04/2018 Régional / AURA / Régional 2 Chambéry R 2 - 7 Grand Lemps PN 38'54
Journée 7 08/04/2018 Régional / AURA / Régional 2 Chambéry R 2 - 7 Grand Lemps PN 35'00
Journée 7 08/04/2018 Régional / AURA / Régional 2 Chambéry R 2 - 7 Grand Lemps PN 24'50
Journée 7 08/04/2018 Régional / AURA / Régional 2 Chambéry R 2 - 7 Grand Lemps PN 22'00
Journée 7 08/04/2018 Régional / AURA / Régional 2 Grand Lemps PN 7 - 0 Seynod PN 22'00
Journée 7 08/04/2018 Régional / AURA / Régional 2 Grand Lemps PN 7 - 0 Seynod PN 12'40
Journée 7 08/04/2018 Régional / AURA / Régional 2 Grand Lemps PN 7 - 0 Seynod PN 9'33
Journée 7 08/04/2018 Régional / AURA / Régional 2 Grand Lemps PN 7 - 0 Seynod PN 6'27
Journée 6 11/03/2018 Régional / AURA / Régional 2 Valence R 1 - 11 Grand Lemps PN 37'50
Journée 6 11/03/2018 Régional / AURA / Régional 2 Valence R 1 - 11 Grand Lemps PN 30'12
Journée 6 11/03/2018 Régional / AURA / Régional 2 Grand Lemps PN 6 - 1 Tricastin R 21'03
Journée 6 11/03/2018 Régional / AURA / Régional 2 Valence R 1 - 11 Grand Lemps PN 12'49
Journée 6 11/03/2018 Régional / AURA / Régional 2 Valence R 1 - 11 Grand Lemps PN 4'59
Journée 6 11/03/2018 Régional / AURA / Régional 2 Grand Lemps PN 6 - 1 Tricastin R 4'47
Journée 5 25/02/2018 Régional / AURA / Régional 2 Grand Lemps PN 7 - 2 Echirolles R 33'59
Journée 5 25/02/2018 Régional / AURA / Régional 2 Echirolles R 2 - 7 Grand Lemps PN 32'26
Journée 5 25/02/2018 Régional / AURA / Régional 2 Grand Lemps PN 7 - 2 Echirolles R 21'54
Journée 5 25/02/2018 Régional / AURA / Régional 2 Echirolles R 2 - 7 Grand Lemps PN 15'42
Journée 5 25/02/2018 Régional / AURA / Régional 2 Grand Lemps PN 7 - 2 Echirolles R 10'52
Journée 5 25/02/2018 Régional / AURA / Régional 2 Echirolles R 2 - 7 Grand Lemps PN 5'54
Journée 5 25/02/2018 Régional / AURA / Régional 2 Grand Lemps PN 7 - 2 Echirolles R 0'27
Journée 1 30/04/2017 N3 / 1/2 Finale / S9 Grand Lemps Grand Lemps N2 6 - 1 Antony N2 35'11
Journée 1 30/04/2017 N3 / 1/2 Finale / S9 Grand Lemps Montchavin N3 7 - 4 Grand Lemps N2 17'29
Journée 1 30/04/2017 N3 / 1/2 Finale / S9 Grand Lemps Montchavin N3 7 - 4 Grand Lemps N2 10'34
Journée 1 16/04/2017 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S4 Chateaubriant CHATEAUBRIANT 5 - 5 Grand Lemps N2 31'50
Journée 1 16/04/2017 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S4 Chateaubriant Grand Lemps N2 7 - 3 Collegien N3 21'55
Journée 1 16/04/2017 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S4 Chateaubriant Grand Lemps N2 7 - 3 Collegien N3 0'49
Journée 1 15/04/2017 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S4 Chateaubriant Grand Lemps N2 10 - 1 Rouen N3 22'15
Journée 10 18/03/2017 N3 / Poule A Grand Lemps N2 12 - 0 Aubagne N1 47'18
Journée 10 18/03/2017 N3 / Poule A Grand Lemps N2 12 - 0 Aubagne N1 28'32
Journée 10 18/03/2017 N3 / Poule A Grand Lemps N2 12 - 0 Aubagne N1 13'11
Journée 10 18/03/2017 N3 / Poule A Grand Lemps N2 12 - 0 Aubagne N1 9'46
Journée 8 11/03/2017 N3 / Poule A Grand Lemps N2 4 - 5 Montchavin N3 42'01
Journée 8 11/03/2017 N3 / Poule A Grand Lemps N2 4 - 5 Montchavin N3 30'21
Journée 9 04/03/2017 N3 / Poule A Lyon N3 3 - 12 Grand Lemps N2 42'53
Journée 9 04/03/2017 N3 / Poule A Lyon N3 3 - 12 Grand Lemps N2 26'18
Journée 7 29/01/2017 N3 / Poule A Grand Lemps N2 7 - 3 Aix en Provence N3 25'55
Journée 7 29/01/2017 N3 / Poule A Grand Lemps N2 7 - 3 Aix en Provence N3 24'08
Journée 7 29/01/2017 N3 / Poule A Grand Lemps N2 7 - 3 Aix en Provence N3 16'58
Journée 6 14/01/2017 N3 / Poule A Valence N3 6 - 9 Grand Lemps N2 42'15
Journée 6 14/01/2017 N3 / Poule A Valence N3 6 - 9 Grand Lemps N2 21'11
Journée 5 03/12/2016 N3 / Poule A Aubagne N1 4 - 9 Grand Lemps N2 48'17
Journée 5 03/12/2016 N3 / Poule A Aubagne N1 4 - 9 Grand Lemps N2 45'20
Journée 5 03/12/2016 N3 / Poule A Aubagne N1 4 - 9 Grand Lemps N2 39'31
Journée 14 02/04/2016 N3 / Poule C - SE Grand Lemps N2 12 - 2 Aubagne N3 24'35
Journée 14 02/04/2016 N3 / Poule C - SE Grand Lemps N2 12 - 2 Aubagne N3 21'03
Journée 14 02/04/2016 N3 / Poule C - SE Grand Lemps N2 12 - 2 Aubagne N3 9'24
Journée 14 02/04/2016 N3 / Poule C - SE Grand Lemps N2 12 - 2 Aubagne N3 1'12
Journée 9 06/02/2016 N3 / Poule C - SE Grand Lemps N2 5 - 6 Montchavin N3 37'45
Journée 9 06/02/2016 N3 / Poule C - SE Grand Lemps N2 5 - 6 Montchavin N3 15'02
Journée 8 24/01/2016 N3 / Poule C - SE Grand Lemps N2 4 - 9 Briançon 18'53
Journée 8 24/01/2016 N3 / Poule C - SE Grand Lemps N2 4 - 9 Briançon 9'34
Journée 8 24/01/2016 N3 / Poule C - SE Grand Lemps N2 4 - 9 Briançon 7'14
Journée 4 09/01/2016 N3 / Poule C - SE Grand Lemps N2 2 - 5 Varces N2 17'27
1/32 finale 21/11/2015 Coupe de France Hommes Grand Lemps N2 5 - 2 Besançon N3 14'43
1/64 finale 07/11/2015 Coupe de France Hommes Grand Lemps N2 6 - 4 Strasbourg (SUC) 46'46
1/64 finale 07/11/2015 Coupe de France Hommes Grand Lemps N2 6 - 4 Strasbourg (SUC) 36'29
Journée 3 25/10/2015 N3 / Poule C - SE Nice 7 - 9 Grand Lemps N2 42'11
Journée 3 25/10/2015 N3 / Poule C - SE Nice 7 - 9 Grand Lemps N2 19'40
Journée 3 25/10/2015 N3 / Poule C - SE Nice 7 - 9 Grand Lemps N2 19'08
Journée 2 10/10/2015 N3 / Poule C - SE Briançon 9 - 2 Grand Lemps N2 32'47
Journée 13 29/03/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Varces N2 4 - 11 Grand Lemps N2 42'50
Journée 13 29/03/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Varces N2 4 - 11 Grand Lemps N2 26'01
Journée 13 29/03/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Varces N2 4 - 11 Grand Lemps N2 11'18
Journée 12 14/03/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Grand Lemps N2 5 - 3 Marcy N3 47'10
Journée 12 14/03/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Grand Lemps N2 5 - 3 Marcy N3 33'27
Journée 6 29/11/2014 N1 / N1 poule A Vierzon Elite 5 - 6 Lyon N3 41'19
Journée 3 25/10/2014 N1 / N1 poule A Lyon N3 8 - 3 Montpellier N2 35'58
Journée 2 18/10/2014 N1 / N1 poule A Lyon N3 3 - 5 Epernay PN 1 31'55
Journée 2 18/10/2014 N1 / N1 poule A Lyon N3 3 - 5 Epernay PN 1 9'28
Journée 2 18/10/2014 N1 / N1 poule A Lyon N3 3 - 5 Epernay PN 1 7'22
Journée 3 09/06/2014 Pré-national / Finale Varces N2 3 - 3 Marcy 45'00
Journée 3 09/06/2014 Pré-national / Finale Varces N2 3 - 3 Marcy 30'30
Journée 2 08/06/2014 Pré-national / Finale Luc sur Mer N3 2 - 5 Marcy 23'41
Journée 2 08/06/2014 Pré-national / Finale Luc sur Mer N3 2 - 5 Marcy 13'48
Journée 2 08/06/2014 Pré-national / Finale Viry N2 7 - 5 Marcy 4'25
Journée 1 07/06/2014 Pré-national / Finale Marcy 5 - 7 Anglet PN 39'06
Journée 1 07/06/2014 Pré-national / Finale Marcy 6 - 1 Colomiers 36'58
Journée 1 07/06/2014 Pré-national / Finale Marcy 4 - 2 Nancy 28'46
Journée 1 07/06/2014 Pré-national / Finale Marcy 6 - 1 Colomiers 9'06
Journée 2 13/04/2014 Pré-national / 1/2 finale Poule 3 : Nice Marcy 4 - 4 Montpellier PN 1 50'00
Journée 2 13/04/2014 Pré-national / 1/2 finale Poule 3 : Nice Marcy 6 - 2 Varces N2 35'26
Journée 2 13/04/2014 Pré-national / 1/2 finale Poule 3 : Nice Marcy 6 - 2 Varces N2 23'10
Journée 2 13/04/2014 Pré-national / 1/2 finale Poule 3 : Nice Marcy 6 - 2 Varces N2 3'26
Journée 1 12/04/2014 Pré-national / 1/2 finale Poule 3 : Nice Marcy 8 - 7 Nice 39'29
Journée 1 12/04/2014 Pré-national / 1/2 finale Poule 3 : Nice Marcy 8 - 7 Nice 37'45
Journée 1 12/04/2014 Pré-national / 1/2 finale Poule 3 : Nice Marcy 8 - 7 Nice 36'47
Journée 1 12/04/2014 Pré-national / 1/2 finale Poule 3 : Nice Balaruc 4 - 10 Marcy 27'11
Journée 1 12/04/2014 Pré-national / 1/2 finale Poule 3 : Nice Marcy 8 - 7 Nice 25'00
Journée 1 12/04/2014 Pré-national / 1/2 finale Poule 3 : Nice Marcy 8 - 7 Nice 22'19
Journée 1 12/04/2014 Pré-national / 1/2 finale Poule 3 : Nice Balaruc 4 - 10 Marcy 6'49
Journée 1 12/04/2014 Pré-national / 1/2 finale Poule 3 : Nice Balaruc 4 - 10 Marcy 6'12
Journée 12 09/03/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule D Besançon N3 7 - 5 Marcy N3 9'22
Journée 10 09/02/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule D Marcy N3 5 - 3 Grenoble B 24'14
Journée 8 19/01/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule D Marcy N3 4 - 6 Chambéry PN 31'04
Journée 6 30/11/2013 N2 / Championnat N2 poule D Clermont PN 0 - 6 Marcy N3 18'46
Journée 8 27/01/2013 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule C Marcy N3 4 - 10 Montchavin 42'07
Journée 8 27/01/2013 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule C Marcy N3 4 - 10 Montchavin 34'32
Journée 9 19/01/2013 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule C Grenoble B 4 - 2 Marcy N3 23'18
Journée 7 01/12/2012 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule C Villard Bonnot N3 6 - 2 Marcy N3 15'57
Journée 6 18/11/2012 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule C Saint Bonnet N2 5 - 7 Marcy N3 37'56
Journée 6 18/11/2012 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule C Saint Bonnet N2 5 - 7 Marcy N3 11'38
Journée 5 11/11/2012 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule C Marcy N3 5 - 2 Lyon 47'11
Journée 5 11/11/2012 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule C Marcy N3 5 - 2 Lyon 21'25
Journée 5 11/11/2012 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule C Marcy N3 5 - 2 Lyon 5'50
Journée 3 20/10/2012 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule C Chambéry PN 7 - 6 Marcy N3 18'48
Journée 3 20/10/2012 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule C Chambéry PN 7 - 6 Marcy N3 16'21
Journée 3 20/10/2012 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule C Chambéry PN 7 - 6 Marcy N3 10'12