MARIE JOSSELYN / Buts

Informations

M. MARIE JOSSELYN N° licence : 181002 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 7 16/02/2020 PN / Aura Valence PN 4 - 3 Grand Lemps PN 17'55
Journée 7 16/02/2020 PN / Aura Grand Lemps PN 20 - 0 Montluçon PN 1'15
Journée 1 06/10/2019 PN / Aura Grand Lemps PN 6 - 2 Thyez PN 35'41
Journée 1 06/10/2019 PN / Aura Grand Lemps PN 6 - 2 Thyez PN 28'25
Journée 2 02/06/2019 N2 / Finale - La Teste Bordeaux N1 0 - 3 Grand Lemps N2 39'31
Journée 1 01/06/2019 N2 / Finale - La Teste Grand Lemps N2 2 - 4 Cherbourg N1 20'57
Journée 2 19/05/2019 N2 / 1/2 Finale / S5 - Grand Lemps Grand Lemps N2 3 - 0 Aubagne N1 38'59
Journée 2 19/05/2019 N2 / 1/2 Finale / S5 - Grand Lemps Grand Lemps N2 6 - 0 ANGERS 35'48
Journée 2 19/05/2019 N2 / 1/2 Finale / S5 - Grand Lemps Grand Lemps N2 6 - 0 ANGERS 2'24
Journée 1 18/05/2019 N2 / 1/2 Finale / S5 - Grand Lemps Grand Lemps N2 3 - 3 Villard Bonnot N2 23'17
Journée 1 05/05/2019 N2 / 1/4 Finale / S1 Cherbourg Cherbourg N1 3 - 5 Grand Lemps N2 17'42
Journée 1 05/05/2019 N2 / 1/4 Finale / S1 Cherbourg Cherbourg N1 3 - 5 Grand Lemps N2 13'57
Journée 1 04/05/2019 N2 / 1/4 Finale / S1 Cherbourg Saint Gratien N2 0 - 3 Grand Lemps N2 5'29
Journée 13 06/04/2019 N2 / Poule C Voreppe N2 1 - 3 Grand Lemps N2 29'36
Journée 12 23/03/2019 N2 / Poule C Grenoble Elite 3 - 7 Grand Lemps N2 12'20
Journée 11 09/03/2019 N2 / Poule C Saint Bonnet N2 6 - 5 Grand Lemps N2 27'02
Journée 11 09/03/2019 N2 / Poule C Saint Bonnet N2 6 - 5 Grand Lemps N2 16'13
Journée 11 09/03/2019 N2 / Poule C Saint Bonnet N2 6 - 5 Grand Lemps N2 14'39
Journée 10 23/02/2019 N2 / Poule C Grand Lemps N2 4 - 3 Thyez N2 30'32
Journée 10 23/02/2019 N2 / Poule C Grand Lemps N2 4 - 3 Thyez N2 5'30
Journée 5 01/12/2018 N2 / Poule C Grand Lemps N2 1 - 5 Grenoble Elite 24'49
Journée 2 27/10/2018 Coupe de France Masculine Thonon 2 - 4 Grand Lemps N2 42'17
Journée 2 27/10/2018 Coupe de France Masculine Thonon 2 - 4 Grand Lemps N2 21'12
Journée 2 13/10/2018 N2 / Poule C Grand Lemps N2 5 - 1 Lyon N3 7'42
Journée 2 06/05/2018 N2 / 1/4 / S3 - Bordeaux Asnières N2 5 - 12 Grand Lemps N2 33'19
Journée 1 05/05/2018 N2 / 1/4 / S3 - Bordeaux Grand Lemps N2 2 - 4 Viry N2 39'51
Journée 14 21/04/2018 N2 / Poule D Montchavin N3 3 - 17 Grand Lemps N2 25'54
Journée 12 31/03/2018 N2 / Poule D Grand Lemps N2 9 - 5 Thyez N3 8'06
Journée 7 13/01/2018 N2 / Poule D Grand Lemps N2 9 - 1 Montchavin N3 42'56
Journée 6 06/01/2018 N2 / Poule D Voreppe N2 3 - 5 Grand Lemps N2 49'54
Journée 6 06/01/2018 N2 / Poule D Voreppe N2 3 - 5 Grand Lemps N2 19'16
1/16 finale 16/12/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/16 Grand Lemps N2 6 - 4 Montchavin N3 44'23
Journée 5 09/12/2017 N2 / Poule D Thyez N3 10 - 11 Grand Lemps N2 35'53
Journée 5 09/12/2017 N2 / Poule D Thyez N3 10 - 11 Grand Lemps N2 32'29
Journée 5 09/12/2017 N2 / Poule D Thyez N3 10 - 11 Grand Lemps N2 30'24
Journée 5 09/12/2017 N2 / Poule D Thyez N3 10 - 11 Grand Lemps N2 11'57
Journée 5 09/12/2017 N2 / Poule D Thyez N3 10 - 11 Grand Lemps N2 6'41
Journée 11 18/11/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/32 Nice Riviera N3 8 - 10 Grand Lemps N2 45'34
Journée 11 18/11/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/32 Nice Riviera N3 8 - 10 Grand Lemps N2 30'51
Journée 11 18/11/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/32 Nice Riviera N3 8 - 10 Grand Lemps N2 13'30
Journée 11 18/11/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/32 Nice Riviera N3 8 - 10 Grand Lemps N2 9'29
Journée 3 28/10/2017 N2 / Poule D Grand Lemps N2 5 - 6 Saint Bonnet N2 14'39
Journée 1 21/10/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/64 Valence N3 2 - 13 Grand Lemps N2 43'41
Journée 1 21/10/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/64 Valence N3 2 - 13 Grand Lemps N2 16'18
Journée 1 21/10/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/64 Valence N3 2 - 13 Grand Lemps N2 0'16
Journée 2 07/10/2017 N2 / Poule D Varces N2 6 - 5 Grand Lemps N2 43'21
Journée 2 22/04/2017 N1 / Play-offs N1 / 1/4 Finale TOULOUSE N1 6 - 2 LYON N1 42'19
Journée 1 15/04/2017 N1 / Play-offs N1 / 1/4 Finale LYON N1 6 - 3 TOULOUSE N1 33'51
Journée 1 15/04/2017 N1 / Play-offs N1 / 1/4 Finale LYON N1 6 - 3 TOULOUSE N1 18'33
Journée 14 08/04/2017 N1 / Poule B LYON N1 7 - 3 TOURS N1 39'23
Journée 14 08/04/2017 N1 / Poule B LYON N1 7 - 3 TOURS N1 18'31
Journée 13 18/03/2017 N1 / Poule B RIS ORANGIS N1 4 - 5 LYON N1 49'31
Journée 13 18/03/2017 N1 / Poule B RIS ORANGIS N1 4 - 5 LYON N1 45'57
Journée 13 18/03/2017 N1 / Poule B RIS ORANGIS N1 4 - 5 LYON N1 21'43
Journée 12 25/02/2017 N1 / Poule B VIERZON N1 6 - 5 LYON N1 7'55
Journée 11 11/02/2017 N1 / Poule B ASNIERES N1 1 - 8 LYON N1 20'46
Journée 10 04/02/2017 N1 / Poule B LYON N1 5 - 4 ROUEN N1 2'02
Journée 7 03/12/2016 N1 / Poule B TOURS N1 8 - 3 LYON N1 22'04
Journée 6 26/11/2016 N1 / Poule B LYON N1 4 - 5 VIERZON N1 32'49
1/32 finale 19/11/2016 Coupe de France Hommes Seynod N3 2 - 5 Lyon N3 44'17
1/32 finale 19/11/2016 Coupe de France Hommes Seynod N3 2 - 5 Lyon N3 32'40
1/32 finale 19/11/2016 Coupe de France Hommes Seynod N3 2 - 5 Lyon N3 12'28
Journée 4 29/10/2016 N1 / Poule B LYON N1 7 - 2 ASNIERES N1 20'32
Journée 3 22/10/2016 N1 / Poule B ROUEN N1 10 - 3 LYON N1 34'01
Journée 14 26/03/2016 N1 / Poule A LYON N1 7 - 5 RIS ORANGIS N1 40'04
Journée 14 26/03/2016 N1 / Poule A LYON N1 7 - 5 RIS ORANGIS N1 15'34
Journée 13 19/03/2016 N1 / Poule A MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 1 - 6 LYON N1 47'40
Journée 13 19/03/2016 N1 / Poule A MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 1 - 6 LYON N1 21'29
Journée 13 19/03/2016 N1 / Poule A MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 1 - 6 LYON N1 16'46
Journée 12 27/02/2016 N1 / Poule A LYON N1 10 - 1 VILLARD BONNOT N1 41'33
Journée 12 27/02/2016 N1 / Poule A LYON N1 10 - 1 VILLARD BONNOT N1 16'24
Journée 12 27/02/2016 N1 / Poule A LYON N1 10 - 1 VILLARD BONNOT N1 12'12
Journée 12 27/02/2016 N1 / Poule A LYON N1 10 - 1 VILLARD BONNOT N1 10'13
Journée 10 06/02/2016 N1 / Poule A LYON N1 6 - 5 ROUEN N1 21'56
Journée 7 05/12/2015 N1 / Poule A RIS ORANGIS N1 5 - 4 LYON N1 36'05
1/32 finale 22/11/2015 Coupe de France Hommes Lyon N3 4 - 6 Seynod N3 9'12
Journée 5 07/11/2015 N1 / Poule A VILLARD BONNOT N1 5 - 3 LYON N1 33'39
Journée 4 31/10/2015 N1 / Poule A LYON N1 6 - 10 REIMS N1 14'33
Journée 3 17/10/2015 N1 / Poule A ROUEN N1 12 - 6 LYON N1 11'12
Journée 3 17/10/2015 N1 / Poule A ROUEN N1 12 - 6 LYON N1 7'52
Journée 2 10/10/2015 N1 / Poule A MOREUIL N1 0 - 5 LYON N1 0'00
Journée 2 10/10/2015 N1 / Poule A MOREUIL N1 0 - 5 LYON N1 0'00
Journée 2 10/10/2015 N1 / Poule A MOREUIL N1 0 - 5 LYON N1 0'00
Journée 2 10/10/2015 N1 / Poule A MOREUIL N1 0 - 5 LYON N1 0'00
Journée 2 10/10/2015 N1 / Poule A MOREUIL N1 0 - 5 LYON N1 0'00
Journée 12 28/02/2015 N1 / N1 poule A Lyon N3 10 - 6 Vierzon Elite 30'45
Journée 12 28/02/2015 N1 / N1 poule A Lyon N3 10 - 6 Vierzon Elite 23'41
Journée 11 14/02/2015 N1 / N1 poule A Villard Bonnot N3 2 - 6 Lyon N3 32'10
Journée 11 14/02/2015 N1 / N1 poule A Villard Bonnot N3 2 - 6 Lyon N3 13'48
Journée 10 07/02/2015 N1 / N1 poule A Montpellier N2 4 - 6 Lyon N3 19'29
1/16 finale 24/01/2015 Coupe de France H Lyon N3 4 - 1 Aubagne N1 6'32
Journée 9 17/01/2015 N1 / N1 poule A Nice 7 - 2 Lyon N3 8'45
Journée 8 10/01/2015 N1 / N1 poule A Epernay PN 1 7 - 2 Lyon N3 30'25
Journée 6 29/11/2014 N1 / N1 poule A Vierzon Elite 5 - 6 Lyon N3 34'39
Journée 5 15/11/2014 N1 / N1 poule A Lyon N3 7 - 3 Villard Bonnot N3 9'37
Journée 3 25/10/2014 N1 / N1 poule A Lyon N3 8 - 3 Montpellier N2 46'00
Journée 3 25/10/2014 N1 / N1 poule A Lyon N3 8 - 3 Montpellier N2 40'04
Journée 3 25/10/2014 N1 / N1 poule A Lyon N3 8 - 3 Montpellier N2 18'06
Journée 3 25/10/2014 N1 / N1 poule A Lyon N3 8 - 3 Montpellier N2 9'28
Journée 1 04/10/2014 N1 / N1 poule A Lyon N3 5 - 8 Nice 47'36
Journée 1 04/10/2014 N1 / N1 poule A Lyon N3 5 - 8 Nice 33'19
Journée 14 29/03/2014 N1 / Championnat N1 poule A Lyon N3 14 - 5 Montchavin 46'11
Journée 14 29/03/2014 N1 / Championnat N1 poule A Lyon N3 14 - 5 Montchavin 40'21
Journée 4 23/03/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule C Grand Lemps N2 3 - 6 Lyon 14'28
Journée 12 15/03/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule C Nîmes 0 - 5 Lyon 46'24
Journée 12 15/03/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule C Nîmes 0 - 5 Lyon 44'27
Journée 13 08/03/2014 N1 / Championnat N1 poule A Lyon N3 5 - 4 Reims RHR N1 15'30
Journée 11 02/03/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule C Lyon 17 - 2 Grand Lemps N2 49'07
Journée 11 02/03/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule C Lyon 17 - 2 Grand Lemps N2 29'41
Journée 11 02/03/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule C Lyon 17 - 2 Grand Lemps N2 13'30
Journée 11 15/02/2014 N1 / Championnat N1 poule A Nice 10 - 4 Lyon N3 17'01
Journée 10 08/02/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule C Thyez N3 13 - 9 Lyon 29'09
Journée 10 08/02/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule C Thyez N3 13 - 9 Lyon 27'31
Journée 10 08/02/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule C Thyez N3 13 - 9 Lyon 26'46
Journée 2 29/09/2012 Nationale 1 / Championnat de France Poule B Lyon N3 2 - 8 Bordeaux N1 22'30
Journée 14 24/03/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud Lyon N3 4 - 7 Toulouse N3 A 43'16
Journée 14 24/03/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud Lyon N3 4 - 7 Toulouse N3 A 28'42
Journée 6 12/11/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud Bordeaux N1 5 - 6 Lyon N3 45'35
Journée 3 15/10/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud Lyon N3 5 - 3 Nîmes 32'37
Journée 2 01/10/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud Montpellier N2 6 - 13 Lyon N3 43'34
Journée 2 01/10/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud Montpellier N2 6 - 13 Lyon N3 31'39
1/2 finale 30/04/2011 Ch France Nationale 1 Lyon N3 6 - 10 Reims RHR N1 12'14
Journée 14 26/03/2011 Ch France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud La Rochelle N3 10 - 4 Lyon N3 33'49
Journée 14 26/03/2011 Ch France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud La Rochelle N3 10 - 4 Lyon N3 5'51
Journée 12 26/02/2011 Ch France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud Lyon N3 3 - 5 Aubagne N1 30'17
Journée 10 05/02/2011 Ch France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud Lyon N3 7 - 2 Seynod N3 34'23
Journée 8 08/01/2011 Ch France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud Lyon N3 11 - 8 Villard Bonnot N3 19'04
Journée 8 08/01/2011 Ch France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud Lyon N3 11 - 8 Villard Bonnot N3 9'30
Journée 7 04/12/2010 Ch France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud Lyon N3 6 - 2 La Rochelle N3 40'16
Journée 7 04/12/2010 Ch France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud Lyon N3 6 - 2 La Rochelle N3 22'41
Journée 6 20/11/2010 Ch France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud Montpellier N2 2 - 5 Lyon N3 38'23
Journée 3 30/10/2010 Ch France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud Seynod N3 6 - 8 Lyon N3 49'56
Journée 2 09/10/2010 Ch France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud Lyon N3 5 - 7 Bordeaux N1 38'31
Journée 2 09/10/2010 Ch France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud Lyon N3 5 - 7 Bordeaux N1 18'18
Journée 2 09/10/2010 Ch France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud Lyon N3 5 - 7 Bordeaux N1 5'20
Journée 12 20/03/2010 Nationale 1 / Poule B Lyon N3 13 - 4 La Rochelle N3 40'47
Journée 12 20/03/2010 Nationale 1 / Poule B Lyon N3 13 - 4 La Rochelle N3 32'32
Journée 12 20/03/2010 Nationale 1 / Poule B Lyon N3 13 - 4 La Rochelle N3 24'46
Journée 12 20/03/2010 Nationale 1 / Poule B Lyon N3 13 - 4 La Rochelle N3 18'08
Journée 11 06/03/2010 Nationale 1 / Poule B Lyon N3 5 - 0 Bordeaux N1 21'20
Journée 9 23/01/2010 Nationale 1 / Poule B Toulouse N3 A 5 - 5 Lyon N3 36'54
Journée 9 23/01/2010 Nationale 1 / Poule B Toulouse N3 A 5 - 5 Lyon N3 24'23
Journée 8 16/01/2010 Nationale 1 / Poule B Lyon N3 8 - 4 Saint Médard N1 30'17
Journée 8 16/01/2010 Nationale 1 / Poule B Lyon N3 8 - 4 Saint Médard N1 28'14
Journée 8 16/01/2010 Nationale 1 / Poule B Lyon N3 8 - 4 Saint Médard N1 12'59
Journée 5 14/11/2009 Nationale 1 / Poule B La Rochelle N3 3 - 5 Lyon N3 49'38
Journée 5 14/11/2009 Nationale 1 / Poule B La Rochelle N3 3 - 5 Lyon N3 0'22
Journée 4 24/10/2009 Nationale 1 / Poule B Bordeaux N1 5 - 6 Lyon N3 25'10
Journée 4 24/10/2009 Nationale 1 / Poule B Bordeaux N1 5 - 6 Lyon N3 15'00
Journée 3 10/10/2009 Nationale 1 / Poule B Lyon N3 7 - 5 Nice 35'06
Journée 2 26/09/2009 Nationale 1 / Poule B Lyon N3 7 - 3 Toulouse N3 A 15'33
Journée 2 26/09/2009 Nationale 1 / Poule B Lyon N3 7 - 3 Toulouse N3 A 4'24
Journée 1 19/09/2009 Nationale 1 / Poule B Saint Médard N1 6 - 4 Lyon N3 41'23