PEIGER JEAN BAPTISTE / Buts

Informations

M. PEIGER JEAN BAPTISTE N° licence : 180881 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 3 17/10/2020 N3 / Poule F Aubergenville N3 10 - 3 Maisons Laffitte N3 30'23
Journée 9 15/02/2020 N3 / Poule F Aubergenville N3 6 - 4 Dourdan N3 26'27
Journée 6 22/12/2019 N3 / Poule F ENTENTE LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY N3 11 - 6 Aubergenville N3 22'34
Journée 5 30/11/2019 N3 / Poule F Maisons Laffitte N3 4 - 10 Aubergenville N3 35'21
Journée 5 30/11/2019 N3 / Poule F Maisons Laffitte N3 4 - 10 Aubergenville N3 26'40
Journée 5 30/11/2019 N3 / Poule F Maisons Laffitte N3 4 - 10 Aubergenville N3 24'51
Préliminaire 05/10/2019 Coupe de France Aubergenville 7 - 4 Gennevilliers 46'20
Préliminaire 05/10/2019 Coupe de France Aubergenville 7 - 4 Gennevilliers 24'59
Journée 1 22/09/2019 N3 / Poule F Paris XIII N3 3 - 8 Aubergenville N3 34'12
Journée 1 22/09/2019 N3 / Poule F Paris XIII N3 3 - 8 Aubergenville N3 19'28
Journée 14 20/04/2019 N3 / Poule G Aubergenville N3 7 - 6 Flamanville N3 43'00
Journée 14 20/04/2019 N3 / Poule G Aubergenville N3 7 - 6 Flamanville N3 28'48
Journée 13 06/04/2019 N3 / Poule G Juvigny N3 4 - 7 Aubergenville N3 14'43
Journée 11 09/03/2019 N3 / Poule G Aubergenville N3 8 - 7 Donnay N3 43'26
Journée 11 09/03/2019 N3 / Poule G Aubergenville N3 8 - 7 Donnay N3 2'19
Journée 11 09/03/2019 N3 / Poule G Aubergenville N3 8 - 7 Donnay N3 0'07
Journée 10 23/02/2019 N3 / Poule G Aubergenville N3 5 - 7 Rennes EC L 40'12
Journée 10 23/02/2019 N3 / Poule G Aubergenville N3 5 - 7 Rennes EC L 20'57
Journée 9 09/02/2019 N3 / Poule G Aubergenville N3 3 - 5 Cergy Pontoise N3 45'06
Journée 9 09/02/2019 N3 / Poule G Aubergenville N3 3 - 5 Cergy Pontoise N3 15'35
Journée 8 02/02/2019 N3 / Poule G Aubergenville N3 6 - 10 Petit Quevilly N3 42'48
Journée 8 02/02/2019 N3 / Poule G Aubergenville N3 6 - 10 Petit Quevilly N3 38'05
Journée 8 02/02/2019 N3 / Poule G Aubergenville N3 6 - 10 Petit Quevilly N3 19'30
Journée 7 12/01/2019 N3 / Poule G Flamanville N3 8 - 5 Aubergenville N3 40'02
Journée 5 15/12/2018 N3 / Poule G Rouen N3 5 - 4 Aubergenville N3 12'25
Journée 3 03/11/2018 N3 / Poule G Rennes EC L 10 - 4 Aubergenville N3 37'25
Journée 1 30/09/2018 N3 / Poule G Petit Quevilly N3 3 - 4 Aubergenville N3 49'46
Journée 14 21/04/2018 N3 / Poule B Aubergenville N3 3 - 8 Cergy Pontoise N3 43'12
Journée 14 21/04/2018 N3 / Poule B Aubergenville N3 3 - 8 Cergy Pontoise N3 5'05
Journée 10 03/03/2018 N3 / Poule B Aubergenville N3 8 - 3 Garges N3 34'58
Journée 10 03/03/2018 N3 / Poule B Aubergenville N3 8 - 3 Garges N3 17'47
Journée 9 17/02/2018 N3 / Poule B Aubergenville N3 8 - 3 Petit Quevilly N3 3'27
Journée 9 17/02/2018 N3 / Poule B Aubergenville N3 8 - 3 Petit Quevilly N3 2'30
Journée 7 27/01/2018 N3 / Poule B Cergy Pontoise N3 8 - 3 Aubergenville N3 30'51
Journée 6 06/01/2018 N3 / Poule B Aubergenville N3 4 - 8 Donnay N3 37'51
Journée 6 06/01/2018 N3 / Poule B Aubergenville N3 4 - 8 Donnay N3 28'29
Journée 5 09/12/2017 N3 / Poule B Rouen N1 9 - 4 Aubergenville N3 14'56
Journée 4 26/11/2017 N3 / Poule B Gennevilliers N3 7 - 6 Aubergenville N3 9'15
Journée 3 04/11/2017 N3 / Poule B Garges N3 6 - 5 Aubergenville N3 48'52
Journée 3 04/11/2017 N3 / Poule B Garges N3 6 - 5 Aubergenville N3 34'33
Journée 1 04/06/2017 Régional / IDF / PLAY OFF REGION Aubergenville R 3 - 2 Viarmes-Cobra 8'43
Journée 1 04/06/2017 Régional / IDF / PLAY OFF REGION Aubergenville R 3 - 2 Viarmes-Cobra 4'17
Journée 1 03/06/2017 Régional / IDF / PLAY OFF REGION Aubergenville R 8 - 4 Livry Gargan R 19'20
Journée 1 03/06/2017 Régional / IDF / PLAY OFF REGION Aubergenville R 8 - 4 Livry Gargan R 5'00
Journée 1 28/05/2017 Régional / IDF / PLAY OFF REGION Livry Gargan R 3 - 5 Aubergenville R 24'07
Journée 1 28/05/2017 Régional / IDF / PLAY OFF REGION Livry Gargan R 3 - 5 Aubergenville R 20'04
Journée 13 29/04/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Aubergenville R 5 - 4 COEGF R 49'22
Journée 13 29/04/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Aubergenville R 5 - 4 COEGF R 32'31
Journée 10 19/03/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Paris XIII R 3 - 5 Aubergenville R 31'36
Journée 10 19/03/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Paris XIII R 3 - 5 Aubergenville R 2'37
Journée 12 11/03/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Aubergenville R 6 - 2 Cergy R 2'57
Journée 9 04/03/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Aubergenville R 11 - 3 Saint Germain R 35'45
Journée 9 04/03/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Aubergenville R 11 - 3 Saint Germain R 29'11
Journée 9 04/03/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Aubergenville R 11 - 3 Saint Germain R 18'08
Journée 9 04/03/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Aubergenville R 11 - 3 Saint Germain R 7'17
Journée 9 04/03/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Aubergenville R 11 - 3 Saint Germain R 4'26
Journée 8 25/02/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Aubergenville R 10 - 5 Antony N2 38'09
Journée 8 25/02/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Aubergenville R 10 - 5 Antony N2 5'09
Journée 7 28/01/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A COEGF R 2 - 9 Aubergenville R 37'45
Journée 7 28/01/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A COEGF R 2 - 9 Aubergenville R 7'50
Journée 7 28/01/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A COEGF R 2 - 9 Aubergenville R 5'30
Journée 7 28/01/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A COEGF R 2 - 9 Aubergenville R 2'58
Journée 7 28/01/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A COEGF R 2 - 9 Aubergenville R 0'49
Journée 6 14/01/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Aubergenville R 5 - 0 Dourdan R 49'31
Journée 6 14/01/2017 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Aubergenville R 5 - 0 Dourdan R 6'27
Journée 4 03/12/2016 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Aubergenville R 13 - 3 Blanc Mesnil R 39'14
Journée 4 03/12/2016 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Aubergenville R 13 - 3 Blanc Mesnil R 37'36
Journée 4 03/12/2016 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Aubergenville R 13 - 3 Blanc Mesnil R 29'11
Journée 4 03/12/2016 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Aubergenville R 13 - 3 Blanc Mesnil R 24'29
Journée 3 20/11/2016 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Saint Germain R 6 - 4 Aubergenville R 35'53
Journée 2 23/10/2016 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Antony N2 4 - 13 Aubergenville R 33'04
Journée 2 23/10/2016 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Antony N2 4 - 13 Aubergenville R 14'15
Journée 1 15/10/2016 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Aubergenville R 9 - 4 Paris XIII R 44'00
Journée 1 15/10/2016 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Aubergenville R 9 - 4 Paris XIII R 25'18
Journée 1 15/10/2016 Régional / IDF / IDF Poule A Aubergenville R 9 - 4 Paris XIII R 21'46
Journée 1 29/05/2016 Regional / IDF / playoffs / Play off 1/4 Gennevilliers R1 9 - 8 Aubergenville R 47'21
Journée 1 29/05/2016 Regional / IDF / playoffs / Play off 1/4 Gennevilliers R1 9 - 8 Aubergenville R 17'37
Journée 14 02/04/2016 Regional / IDF / IDF regio poule B Aubergenville R 2 - 5 Ris Orangis PN 25'38
Journée 14 02/04/2016 Regional / IDF / IDF regio poule B Aubergenville R 2 - 5 Ris Orangis PN 2'23
Journée 11 06/03/2016 Regional / IDF / IDF regio poule B montreuil R 3 - 11 Aubergenville R 32'45
Journée 11 06/03/2016 Regional / IDF / IDF regio poule B montreuil R 3 - 11 Aubergenville R 25'30
Journée 11 06/03/2016 Regional / IDF / IDF regio poule B montreuil R 3 - 11 Aubergenville R 24'10
Journée 11 06/03/2016 Regional / IDF / IDF regio poule B montreuil R 3 - 11 Aubergenville R 9'30
Journée 11 06/03/2016 Regional / IDF / IDF regio poule B montreuil R 3 - 11 Aubergenville R 3'15
Journée 12 13/02/2016 Regional / IDF / IDF regio poule B Aubergenville R 2 - 0 Collegien R 18'22
Journée 4 23/01/2016 Regional / IDF / IDF regio poule B Aubergenville R 6 - 5 montreuil R 7'56
Journée 4 23/01/2016 Regional / IDF / IDF regio poule B Aubergenville R 6 - 5 montreuil R 3'20
Journée 8 17/01/2016 Regional / IDF / IDF regio poule B Elancourt R 7 - 4 Aubergenville R 36'14
Journée 8 17/01/2016 Regional / IDF / IDF regio poule B Elancourt R 7 - 4 Aubergenville R 29'06
Journée 5 29/11/2015 Regional / IDF / IDF regio poule B Collegien R 6 - 7 Aubergenville R 8'03
Journée 3 07/11/2015 Regional / IDF / IDF regio poule B Aubergenville R 9 - 8 Maisons-Lafitte PN 48'07
Journée 3 07/11/2015 Regional / IDF / IDF regio poule B Aubergenville R 9 - 8 Maisons-Lafitte PN 47'24
Journée 3 07/11/2015 Regional / IDF / IDF regio poule B Aubergenville R 9 - 8 Maisons-Lafitte PN 31'07
Journée 3 07/11/2015 Regional / IDF / IDF regio poule B Aubergenville R 9 - 8 Maisons-Lafitte PN 16'40
Journée 1 17/10/2015 Regional / IDF / IDF regio poule B Aubergenville R 5 - 4 Elancourt R 42'30
Journée 9 17/01/2015 N2 / N2 poule D Aubergenville N3 11 - 6 Gennevilliers N3 49'33
Journée 6 29/11/2014 N2 / N2 poule D Aubergenville N3 11 - 6 Asnières N2 19'33
Journée 5 15/11/2014 N2 / N2 poule D Rouen N1 8 - 7 Aubergenville N3 34'45
Journée 2 11/05/2014 N3 / 1/2 finale - Collegien - S12 Aubergenville N3 5 - 7 Collegien N3 2'38
Journée 2 27/04/2014 N3 / 1/4 PO série 6 Aubergenville N3 6 - 3 Rochefort N3 36'50
Journée 1 26/04/2014 N3 / 1/4 PO série 6 Aubergenville N3 4 - 3 Rouen R 2 26'04
Journée 1 26/04/2014 N3 / 1/4 PO série 6 Aubergenville N3 4 - 3 Rouen R 2 3'35
Journée 11 02/03/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F Gennevilliers 4 - 10 Aubergenville N3 44'46
Journée 11 02/03/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F Gennevilliers 4 - 10 Aubergenville N3 32'49
Journée 9 02/02/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F St Jean de la Ruelle N3 5 - 14 Aubergenville N3 44'53
Journée 9 02/02/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F St Jean de la Ruelle N3 5 - 14 Aubergenville N3 40'03
Journée 9 02/02/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F St Jean de la Ruelle N3 5 - 14 Aubergenville N3 22'09
Journée 8 18/01/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F Aubergenville N3 9 - 3 Vierzon N3 22'07
Journée 5 23/11/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F Tours apaches 3 - 8 Aubergenville N3 11'15
Journée 5 23/11/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F Tours apaches 3 - 8 Aubergenville N3 0'38
Journée 4 09/11/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F Aubergenville N3 11 - 5 Gennevilliers 37'09
Journée 4 09/11/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F Aubergenville N3 11 - 5 Gennevilliers 29'45
Journée 3 19/10/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F Collegien N3 7 - 8 Aubergenville N3 33'42
Journée 2 28/09/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F Aubergenville N3 5 - 1 St Jean de la Ruelle N3 16'27
Journée 2 28/09/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F Aubergenville N3 5 - 1 St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0'51
Journée 1 21/09/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F Vierzon N3 2 - 7 Aubergenville N3 25'19
Journée 1 21/09/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F Vierzon N3 2 - 7 Aubergenville N3 0'11
Journée 1 21/04/2013 Nationale 3 / Playoffs N3 / Groupe B Dijon 4 - 9 Aubergenville N3 37'07
Journée 1 21/04/2013 Nationale 3 / Playoffs N3 / Groupe B Dijon 4 - 9 Aubergenville N3 22'30
Journée 12 07/04/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule A Aubergenville N3 4 - 2 Camon N3 A 47'41
Journée 13 24/03/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule A Les Ulis PN 8 - 9 Aubergenville N3 33'18
Journée 13 24/03/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule A Les Ulis PN 8 - 9 Aubergenville N3 13'46
Journée 11 24/02/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule A Aubergenville N3 9 - 1 Saint Gratien PN 31'09
Journée 11 24/02/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule A Aubergenville N3 9 - 1 Saint Gratien PN 19'22
Journée 9 27/01/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule A Rouen R 2 8 - 9 Aubergenville N3 40'23
Journée 9 27/01/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule A Rouen R 2 8 - 9 Aubergenville N3 5'47
Journée 7 16/12/2012 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule A Aubergenville N3 7 - 5 Elancourt PN 26'15
Journée 6 02/12/2012 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule A Aubergenville N3 6 - 3 Les Ulis PN 28'32
Journée 5 17/11/2012 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule A Camon N3 A 8 - 4 Aubergenville N3 0'24
Préliminaire 13/10/2012 Coupe de France Masculine Evretz N3 8 - 4 Aubergenville N3 25'35
Journée 2 07/10/2012 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule A Aubergenville N3 10 - 4 Rouen R 2 7'43
Journée 2 07/10/2012 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule A Aubergenville N3 10 - 4 Rouen R 2 4'40
Journée 1 30/09/2012 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule A Aubergenville N3 6 - 2 Pont de Metz R 28'41
Journée 14 25/03/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Viry 1 - 7 Aubergenville N3 29'24
Journée 14 25/03/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Viry 1 - 7 Aubergenville N3 26'25
Journée 13 11/03/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Aubergenville N3 4 - 5 Elancourt PN 35'34
Journée 12 25/02/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Collegien N3 20 - 5 Aubergenville N3 30'42
Journée 12 25/02/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Collegien N3 20 - 5 Aubergenville N3 5'48
Journée 11 11/02/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Paris XIII R2 9 - 5 Aubergenville N3 46'58
Journée 10 29/01/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Aubergenville N3 13 - 1 Troyes 30'58
Journée 10 29/01/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Aubergenville N3 13 - 1 Troyes 30'36
Journée 10 29/01/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Aubergenville N3 13 - 1 Troyes 7'24
Journée 10 29/01/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Aubergenville N3 13 - 1 Troyes 4'50
Journée 9 14/01/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Maisons-Lafitte PN 3 - 5 Aubergenville N3 42'29
Journée 9 14/01/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Maisons-Lafitte PN 3 - 5 Aubergenville N3 11'45
Journée 8 18/12/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Aubergenville N3 4 - 2 Villeneuve N3 48'52
Journée 8 18/12/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Aubergenville N3 4 - 2 Villeneuve N3 35'20
Journée 7 11/12/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Aubergenville N3 7 - 0 Viry 42'08
Journée 7 11/12/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Aubergenville N3 7 - 0 Viry 36'32
Journée 5 20/11/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Aubergenville N3 5 - 2 Collegien N3 15'16
Journée 4 06/11/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Aubergenville N3 3 - 6 Paris XIII R2 37'43
Préliminaire 09/10/2011 Coupe de France Masculine Aubergenville N3 5 - 1 Collegien N3 2'51