LEDON TANGUY / Buts

Informations

M. LEDON TANGUY N° licence : 180494 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 14 07/03/2020 Ligue Elite VIERZON ELITE 4 - 9 RETHEL ELITE 42'31
Journée 2 03/03/2019 Phase 2 - N1 - Poule B Vierzon 1 - 1 Grenoble 37'21
Journée 2 03/03/2019 Phase 2 - N1 - Poule B Angers 5 - 2 Vierzon 0'12
Journée 12 09/02/2019 N1 / Poule B SEYNOD N1 5 - 6 VIERZON N1 7'47
Journée 9 05/01/2019 N1 / Poule B RENNES N1 1 - 25 VIERZON N1 37'29
Journée 3 08/12/2018 Coupe de France Masculine Vierzon Elite 12 - 4 La Chapelle N1 37'57
Journée 3 08/12/2018 Coupe de France Masculine Vierzon Elite 12 - 4 La Chapelle N1 16'54
Journée 3 25/11/2018 Phase 1 - poule C Saint Médard 1 - 5 Vierzon 38'58
Journée 3 25/11/2018 Phase 1 - poule C Saint Médard 1 - 5 Vierzon 24'20
Journée 3 25/11/2018 Phase 1 - poule C Saint Médard 1 - 5 Vierzon 20'23
Journée 2 28/10/2018 Phase 1 - poule C Toulouse 1 - 4 Vierzon 25'43
Journée 2 29/04/2018 PN / 1/2 / st Jean de la Ruelle Chalon PN 3 - 7 St Jean de la Ruelle 30'40
Journée 1 28/04/2018 PN / 1/2 / st Jean de la Ruelle St Jean de la Ruelle 2 - 6 Marcy PN 9'42
Journée 7 15/04/2018 PN / Centre St Jean de la Ruelle 7 - 5 Evretz PN 37'30
Journée 7 15/04/2018 PN / Centre St Jean de la Ruelle 11 - 4 St Jean de la Ruelle PN 25'07
Journée 7 15/04/2018 PN / Centre St Jean de la Ruelle 11 - 4 St Jean de la Ruelle PN 21'42
Journée 7 15/04/2018 PN / Centre St Jean de la Ruelle 11 - 4 St Jean de la Ruelle PN 17'47
Journée 7 15/04/2018 PN / Centre St Jean de la Ruelle 7 - 5 Evretz PN 17'01
Journée 8 01/04/2018 PN / Centre St Jean de la Ruelle 18 - 1 Bourges PN 31'30
Journée 8 01/04/2018 PN / Centre St Jean de la Ruelle 18 - 1 Bourges PN 24'54
Journée 8 01/04/2018 PN / Centre St Jean de la Ruelle 18 - 1 Bourges PN 16'36
Journée 3 17/12/2017 PN / Centre Evretz PN 1 - 8 St Jean de la Ruelle 26'48
Journée 6 19/03/2017 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Ouest Brest 2 - 20 Malestroit 2 16'51
Journée 6 19/03/2017 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Ouest Brest 2 - 20 Malestroit 2 10'57
Journée 6 19/03/2017 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Ouest Brest 2 - 20 Malestroit 2 2'46
Journée 7 12/03/2017 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Ouest Pluvigner 4 - 12 Malestroit 2 21'32
Journée 7 12/03/2017 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Ouest Malestroit 2 17 - 8 Brest RHCR 9'57
Journée 7 12/03/2017 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Ouest Pluvigner 4 - 12 Malestroit 2 8'00
Journée 7 12/03/2017 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Ouest Pluvigner 4 - 12 Malestroit 2 7'35
Journée 7 12/03/2017 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Ouest Pluvigner 4 - 12 Malestroit 2 4'49
Journée 7 12/03/2017 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Ouest Malestroit 2 17 - 8 Brest RHCR 4'28
Journée 4 22/01/2017 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Ouest Malestroit 2 15 - 7 Pluvigner 33'37
Journée 4 22/01/2017 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Ouest Malestroit 2 15 - 7 Pluvigner 22'43
Journée 4 22/01/2017 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Ouest Damgan 1 - 8 Malestroit 2 14'22
Journée 4 22/01/2017 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Ouest Damgan 1 - 8 Malestroit 2 12'51
Journée 4 22/01/2017 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Ouest Malestroit 2 15 - 7 Pluvigner 3'54
Journée 4 22/01/2017 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Ouest Malestroit 2 15 - 7 Pluvigner 3'19
Journée 2 11/12/2016 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Ouest Fougères 0 - 19 Malestroit 2 36'29
Journée 2 11/12/2016 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Ouest Malestroit 2 14 - 5 Brest 36'12
Journée 2 11/12/2016 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Ouest Fougères 0 - 19 Malestroit 2 31'51
Journée 2 11/12/2016 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Ouest Malestroit 2 14 - 5 Brest 31'03
Journée 2 11/12/2016 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Ouest Malestroit 2 14 - 5 Brest 26'32
Journée 2 11/12/2016 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Ouest Fougères 0 - 19 Malestroit 2 20'46
Journée 2 11/12/2016 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Ouest Fougères 0 - 19 Malestroit 2 20'18
Journée 2 11/12/2016 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Ouest Malestroit 2 14 - 5 Brest 17'35
Journée 2 11/12/2016 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Ouest Fougères 0 - 19 Malestroit 2 11'30
Journée 2 11/12/2016 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Ouest Malestroit 2 14 - 5 Brest 1'43
Journée 2 11/12/2016 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Ouest Malestroit 2 14 - 5 Brest 1'11
Journée 1 06/11/2016 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Ouest Brest RHCR 1 - 15 Malestroit 2 38'14
Journée 1 06/11/2016 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Ouest Brest RHCR 1 - 15 Malestroit 2 35'50
Journée 1 06/11/2016 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Ouest Malestroit 2 21 - 2 Fougères 31'45
Journée 1 06/11/2016 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Ouest Brest RHCR 1 - 15 Malestroit 2 28'12
Journée 1 06/11/2016 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Ouest Brest RHCR 1 - 15 Malestroit 2 27'34
Journée 1 06/11/2016 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Ouest Malestroit 2 21 - 2 Fougères 23'06
Journée 1 06/11/2016 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Ouest Brest RHCR 1 - 15 Malestroit 2 18'13
Journée 1 06/11/2016 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Ouest Malestroit 2 21 - 2 Fougères 8'16
Journée 1 06/11/2016 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Ouest Malestroit 2 21 - 2 Fougères 7'40
Journée 1 06/11/2016 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Ouest Brest RHCR 1 - 15 Malestroit 2 5'40
Journée 1 06/11/2016 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Ouest Malestroit 2 21 - 2 Fougères 4'15
Journée 1 06/11/2016 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Ouest Malestroit 2 21 - 2 Fougères 2'52
Journée 1 06/11/2016 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Ouest Brest RHCR 1 - 15 Malestroit 2 0'59
Journée 1 06/11/2016 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Ouest Malestroit 2 21 - 2 Fougères 0'52
Journée 1 06/11/2016 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Ouest Malestroit 2 21 - 2 Fougères 0'15
Journée 2 15/05/2016 1/2 Finale Cadet / Tours Reims RHR 7 - 4 Vierzon 22'08
Journée 1 14/05/2016 1/2 Finale Cadet / Tours Vierzon 6 - 7 Angers 34'54
Journée 1 14/05/2016 1/2 Finale Cadet / Tours Vierzon 6 - 7 Angers 19'54
Journée 1 14/05/2016 1/2 Finale Cadet / Tours Vierzon 3 - 1 Tours 7'38
Journée 1 14/05/2016 1/2 Finale Cadet / Tours Asnieres 4 - 5 Vierzon 5'08
Journée 7 13/03/2016 cadet zone 1 / Cadet Z1 poule A Collegien 1 - 4 Vierzon 22'17
Journée 6 31/01/2016 cadet zone 1 / Cadet Z1 poule A Viarmes-cobra 1 - 14 Vierzon 16'01
Journée 4 06/12/2015 cadet zone 1 / Cadet Z1 poule A Asnieres 1 - 7 Vierzon 15'36
Journée 4 06/12/2015 cadet zone 1 / Cadet Z1 poule A Asnieres 1 - 7 Vierzon 7'52
Journée 1 11/10/2015 cadet zone 1 / Cadet Z1 poule A Paris / Blanc Mesnil / Collegien 4 - 1 Vierzon 33'52
Journée 3 07/06/2015 Finale - Vierzon Vierzon 6 - 4 Grenoble A 33'18
Journée 3 07/06/2015 Finale - Vierzon Reims RHR 4 - 5 Vierzon 31'26
Journée 3 07/06/2015 Finale - Vierzon Reims RHR 4 - 5 Vierzon 13'56
Journée 3 07/06/2015 Finale - Vierzon Vierzon 6 - 4 Grenoble A 3'15
Journée 2 06/06/2015 Finale - Vierzon Vierzon 1 - 4 Reims RHR 13'22
Journée 1 05/06/2015 Finale - Vierzon Vierzon 10 - 3 Angers 1 25'19
Journée 1 05/06/2015 Finale - Vierzon Vierzon 10 - 3 Angers 1 22'20
Journée 1 05/06/2015 Finale - Vierzon Vierzon 10 - 3 Angers 1 16'27
Journée 2 24/05/2015 1/2 finale / 1/2 Varces Pont de Metz 6 - 2 Vierzon 24'02
Journée 2 24/05/2015 1/2 finale / 1/2 Varces Varces 0 - 3 Vierzon 19'49
Journée 2 24/05/2015 1/2 finale / 1/2 Varces Pont de Metz 6 - 2 Vierzon 15'05
Journée 1 23/05/2015 1/2 finale / 1/2 Varces Vierzon 5 - 2 Bouaye 29'03
Journée 1 23/05/2015 1/2 finale / 1/2 Varces Vierzon 5 - 2 Bouaye 26'24
Journée 1 23/05/2015 1/2 finale / 1/2 Varces Vierzon 5 - 2 Aubagne 14'35
Journée 1 23/05/2015 1/2 finale / 1/2 Varces Vierzon 5 - 2 Aubagne 11'11
Journée 1 16/05/2015 1/2 finale / 1/2 Nantes Montpellier 6 - 4 Vierzon 24'55
Journée 1 16/05/2015 1/2 finale / 1/2 Nantes Montpellier 6 - 4 Vierzon 3'16
Journée 5 15/03/2015 Cadet Zone 5 Vierzon 5 - 2 Chateaubriant 14'35
Journée 4 01/02/2015 Cadet Zone 5 Chateaubriant 0 - 4 Vierzon 16'37
Journée 4 01/02/2015 Cadet Zone 5 Vierzon 4 - 1 La Chapelle 16'36
Journée 1 23/11/2014 Cadet Zone 5 Bouaye 2 - 2 Vierzon 19'54