PHILIP GUILLAUME / Buts

Informations

M. PHILIP GUILLAUME N° licence : 179526 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 5 30/11/2019 N2 / Poule C Nice Riviera N2 5 - 10 Saint Bonnet N2 49'49
Journée 2 05/10/2019 N2 / Poule C Thyez N2 9 - 6 Saint Bonnet N2 9'52
Journée 11 09/03/2019 N2 / Poule C Saint Bonnet N2 6 - 5 Grand Lemps N2 39'47
Journée 11 09/03/2019 N2 / Poule C Saint Bonnet N2 6 - 5 Grand Lemps N2 7'49
Journée 12 02/03/2019 N2 / Poule C Lyon N3 4 - 5 Saint Bonnet N2 29'07
Journée 9 16/02/2019 N2 / Poule C Saint Bonnet N2 3 - 4 Voreppe N2 30'22
Journée 9 16/02/2019 N2 / Poule C Saint Bonnet N2 3 - 4 Voreppe N2 14'00
Journée 7 02/02/2019 N2 / Poule C Saint Bonnet N2 1 - 2 Thyez N2 26'39
Journée 7 09/12/2018 PN / Paca Saint Bonnet PN 5 - 8 Briançon PN 20'42
Journée 4 18/11/2018 PN / Paca Nice Riviera R 5 - 21 Saint Bonnet PN 21'25
Journée 4 18/11/2018 PN / Paca Nice Riviera R 5 - 21 Saint Bonnet PN 17'16
Journée 4 18/11/2018 PN / Paca Nice Riviera R 5 - 21 Saint Bonnet PN 3'29
Journée 3 10/11/2018 N2 / Poule C Saint Bonnet N2 5 - 4 Aubagne N1 26'04
Journée 2 27/10/2018 Coupe de France Masculine Saint Bonnet N2 2 - 5 Aubagne N1 34'04
Journée 10 17/02/2018 N2 / Poule D Saint Bonnet N2 2 - 6 Grand Lemps N2 25'20
Journée 4 25/11/2017 N2 / Poule D Saint Bonnet N2 3 - 1 Montchavin N3 36'27
Journée 1 21/10/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/64 Nice 9 - 4 Saint Bonnet N2 21'25
Journée 1 30/09/2017 N2 / Poule D Saint Bonnet N2 3 - 1 Voreppe N2 14'02
Journée 1 23/04/2017 N2 / Play-offs / 1/4 Finale / S3 - Pont de Metz Viry N2 9 - 5 Saint Bonnet N2 28'30
Journée 14 08/04/2017 N2 / Poule B Saint Bonnet N2 7 - 6 Thyez N3 32'19
Journée 13 18/03/2017 N2 / Poule B Nîmes 6 - 5 Saint Bonnet N2 29'27
Journée 10 04/02/2017 N2 / Poule B Saint Bonnet N2 9 - 5 Montpellier N2 49'07
Journée 10 04/02/2017 N2 / Poule B Saint Bonnet N2 9 - 5 Montpellier N2 3'47
Journée 10 04/02/2017 N2 / Poule B Saint Bonnet N2 9 - 5 Montpellier N2 2'52
Journée 9 28/01/2017 N2 / Poule B Saint Bonnet N2 9 - 4 Voreppe N2 25'35
1/16 finale 10/12/2016 Coupe de France Hommes Saint Bonnet N2 2 - 6 Lyon N3 9'34
Journée 6 26/11/2016 N2 / Poule B Montpellier N2 3 - 5 Saint Bonnet N2 21'27
1/32 finale 20/11/2016 Coupe de France Hommes Marcy 0 - 16 Saint Bonnet N2 31'33
1/32 finale 20/11/2016 Coupe de France Hommes Marcy 0 - 16 Saint Bonnet N2 28'41
1/32 finale 20/11/2016 Coupe de France Hommes Marcy 0 - 16 Saint Bonnet N2 27'21
1/32 finale 20/11/2016 Coupe de France Hommes Marcy 0 - 16 Saint Bonnet N2 26'33
1/32 finale 20/11/2016 Coupe de France Hommes Marcy 0 - 16 Saint Bonnet N2 18'16
Journée 5 12/11/2016 N2 / Poule B Saint Bonnet N2 3 - 4 Varces N2 43'48
1/64 finale 05/11/2016 Coupe de France Hommes Varces N2 4 - 4 Saint Bonnet N2 55'00
Journée 4 29/10/2016 N2 / Poule B Villard Bonnot N3 7 - 5 Saint Bonnet N2 1'23
Journée 3 22/10/2016 N2 / Poule B Thyez N3 5 - 8 Saint Bonnet N2 22'58
Journée 3 22/10/2016 N2 / Poule B Thyez N3 5 - 8 Saint Bonnet N2 22'37
Journée 2 24/04/2016 N2 / 1/4 Playoffs N2 / S3-Anglet Troyes N3 5 - 8 Saint Bonnet N2 39'27
Journée 2 24/04/2016 N2 / 1/4 Playoffs N2 / S3-Anglet Saint Bonnet N2 2 - 7 Aubergenville N3 7'07
Journée 13 19/03/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Thyez N3 4 - 8 Saint Bonnet N2 38'45
Journée 11 14/02/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Saint Bonnet N2 5 - 6 Besançon N3 27'56
Journée 11 14/02/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Saint Bonnet N2 5 - 6 Besançon N3 7'54
Journée 8 16/01/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Nîmes 5 - 2 Saint Bonnet N2 27'40
Journée 5 09/01/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Saint Bonnet N2 6 - 2 Valence N3 28'33
Journée 7 19/12/2015 N2 / Poule B - SE Marcy 3 - 3 Saint Bonnet N2 7'50
Journée 6 06/12/2015 N2 / Poule B - SE Saint Bonnet N2 7 - 1 Thyez N3 2'46
Journée 3 25/10/2015 N2 / Poule B - SE Saint Bonnet N2 5 - 3 Voreppe N2 23'46
Journée 3 25/10/2015 N2 / Poule B - SE Saint Bonnet N2 5 - 3 Voreppe N2 13'42
Journée 2 17/10/2015 N2 / Poule B - SE Grenoble B 3 - 4 Saint Bonnet N2 22'30
Journée 2 17/10/2015 N2 / Poule B - SE Grenoble B 3 - 4 Saint Bonnet N2 8'28
Journée 1 04/10/2015 N2 / Poule B - SE Saint Bonnet N2 5 - 3 Nîmes 1'12
Journée 8 05/04/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Saint Bonnet N2 7 - 0 Voreppe N2 20'58
Journée 8 05/04/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Saint Bonnet N2 7 - 0 Voreppe N2 12'42
Journée 14 29/03/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Saint Bonnet N2 8 - 1 Villard Bonnot N3 38'37
Journée 14 29/03/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Saint Bonnet N2 8 - 1 Villard Bonnot N3 37'00
Journée 11 08/02/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Saint Bonnet N2 6 - 1 Thyez N3 8'30
Journée 10 31/01/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Valence N3 3 - 6 Saint Bonnet N2 39'55
Journée 7 07/12/2014 N2 / N2 poule B Saint Bonnet N2 6 - 7 Seynod N3 1'48
Journée 6 29/11/2014 N2 / N2 poule B Grenoble Elite 5 - 2 Saint Bonnet N2 26'46
Journée 5 16/11/2014 N2 / N2 poule B Marcy 4 - 7 Saint Bonnet N2 43'49
Journée 14 05/04/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule D Valence N3 2 - 3 Saint Bonnet N2 30'16
Journée 8 18/01/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule D Grenoble B 0 - 5 Saint Bonnet N2 31'42
Journée 7 12/01/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule D Saint Bonnet N2 8 - 3 Valence N3 17'30
Journée 7 12/01/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule D Saint Bonnet N2 8 - 3 Valence N3 1'55
Journée 5 23/11/2013 N2 / Championnat N2 poule D Saint Bonnet N2 3 - 7 Seynod N3 32'25
Journée 4 09/11/2013 N2 / Championnat N2 poule D Clermont PN 2 - 7 Saint Bonnet N2 36'58
Journée 4 09/11/2013 N2 / Championnat N2 poule D Clermont PN 2 - 7 Saint Bonnet N2 8'43
1/64 finale 27/10/2013 Coupe de France Saint Bonnet N2 5 - 9 Valence N3 8'54
Journée 2 06/10/2013 N2 / Championnat N2 poule D Marcy N3 5 - 4 Saint Bonnet N2 38'30
Journée 1 12/05/2013 Nationale 2 / plateau de maintien Saint Bonnet N2 3 - 8 Reims RHR N3 29'39
Journée 1 12/05/2013 Nationale 2 / plateau de maintien Saint Bonnet N2 3 - 8 Reims RHR N3 9'07
Journée 9 19/01/2013 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule C Montchavin 14 - 5 Saint Bonnet N2 23'02
Journée 9 19/01/2013 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule C Montchavin 14 - 5 Saint Bonnet N2 20'35
Journée 9 19/01/2013 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule C Montchavin 14 - 5 Saint Bonnet N2 1'38
Journée 6 18/11/2012 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule C Saint Bonnet N2 5 - 7 Marcy N3 36'25
Journée 4 27/10/2012 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule C Saint Bonnet N2 7 - 8 Chambéry PN 9'01
Journée 3 20/10/2012 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule C Grenoble B 10 - 4 Saint Bonnet N2 17'57
Journée 20 07/04/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 Marcy N3 8 - 7 Saint Bonnet N2 34'07
Journée 14 25/03/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule D - Sud Est Saint Bonnet N2 7 - 4 Voreppe N2 5'20
Journée 10 19/02/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule D - Sud Est Saint Bonnet N2 1 - 3 Grenoble B 11'17
1/64 finale 30/10/2011 Coupe de France Masculine Saint Bonnet N2 11 - 4 Gap PN 5'30
1/64 finale 30/10/2011 Coupe de France Masculine Saint Bonnet N2 11 - 4 Gap PN 4'14
Journée 2 09/10/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule D - Sud Est Saint Bonnet N2 6 - 5 Valence N3 23'15