PIVRON KELIANN / Buts

Informations

M. PIVRON KELIANN N° licence : 176914 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 2 24/10/2021 PN / Paca Ajaccio RHCP PN 2 - 7 Saint Bonnet PN 27'42
Journée 2 24/10/2021 PN / Paca Saint Bonnet PN 5 - 5 Nice Riviera PN 15'03
Journée 2 24/10/2021 PN / Paca Saint Bonnet PN 5 - 5 Nice Riviera PN 14'34
Journée 2 24/10/2021 PN / Paca Ajaccio RHCP PN 2 - 7 Saint Bonnet PN 9'02
Journée 8 15/02/2020 N2 / Poule C Grenoble Elite 3 - 6 Saint Bonnet N2 49'46
Journée 7 25/01/2020 N2 / Poule C Saint Bonnet N2 6 - 7 Voreppe N2 19'44
Journée 5 30/11/2019 N2 / Poule C Nice Riviera N2 5 - 10 Saint Bonnet N2 49'22
Journée 5 30/11/2019 N2 / Poule C Nice Riviera N2 5 - 10 Saint Bonnet N2 48'16
Journée 2 05/10/2019 N2 / Poule C Thyez N2 9 - 6 Saint Bonnet N2 38'21
Journée 2 05/10/2019 N2 / Poule C Thyez N2 9 - 6 Saint Bonnet N2 10'57
Journée 9 24/03/2019 PN / Paca Airbus PN 1 - 8 Saint Bonnet PN 29'59
Journée 9 24/03/2019 PN / Paca Avignon PN 8 - 7 Saint Bonnet PN 29'42
Journée 9 24/03/2019 PN / Paca Avignon PN 8 - 7 Saint Bonnet PN 28'35
Journée 9 24/03/2019 PN / Paca Avignon PN 8 - 7 Saint Bonnet PN 26'11
Journée 9 24/03/2019 PN / Paca Avignon PN 8 - 7 Saint Bonnet PN 19'46
Journée 9 24/03/2019 PN / Paca Airbus PN 1 - 8 Saint Bonnet PN 15'03
Journée 9 24/03/2019 PN / Paca Airbus PN 1 - 8 Saint Bonnet PN 10'58
Journée 3 17/03/2019 Phase 2 - N2 - Poule B Toulouse 9 - 4 Saint Bonnet 27'48
Journée 3 17/03/2019 Phase 2 - N2 - Poule B Toulouse 9 - 4 Saint Bonnet 13'03
Journée 3 17/03/2019 Phase 2 - N2 - Poule B Toulouse 9 - 4 Saint Bonnet 7'29
Journée 2 03/03/2019 Phase 2 - N2 - Poule B Aubagne 9 - 2 Saint Bonnet 1'06
Journée 12 02/03/2019 N2 / Poule C Lyon N3 4 - 5 Saint Bonnet N2 37'10
Journée 8 09/02/2019 N2 / Poule C Grenoble Elite 2 - 3 Saint Bonnet N2 55'00
Journée 8 09/02/2019 N2 / Poule C Grenoble Elite 2 - 3 Saint Bonnet N2 10'09
Journée 8 09/02/2019 N2 / Poule C Grenoble Elite 2 - 3 Saint Bonnet N2 7'19
Journée 6 19/01/2019 N2 / Poule C Villard Bonnot N2 8 - 4 Saint Bonnet N2 21'35
Journée 4 16/12/2018 Phase 1 - poule D ENTENTEAUBAGNE-AIX EN PROVENCE 8 - 1 Saint Bonnet 14'52
Journée 4 16/12/2018 Phase 1 - poule D Saint Bonnet 1 - 10 ENTENTE MONTCHAVIN/GRAND LEMPS/LYON 2 7'53
Journée 7 09/12/2018 PN / Paca Saint Bonnet PN 5 - 8 Briançon PN 34'33
Journée 7 09/12/2018 PN / Paca Saint Bonnet PN 5 - 8 Briançon PN 26'20
Journée 7 09/12/2018 PN / Paca Saint Bonnet PN 8 - 1 Airbus PN 14'31
Journée 5 01/12/2018 N2 / Poule C Saint Bonnet N2 3 - 6 Lyon N3 24'24
Journée 3 25/11/2018 Phase 1 - poule D ENTENTEAUBAGNE-AIX EN PROVENCE 12 - 1 Saint Bonnet 11'54
Journée 4 18/11/2018 PN / Paca Nice Riviera R 5 - 21 Saint Bonnet PN 32'30
Journée 4 18/11/2018 PN / Paca Nice Riviera R 5 - 21 Saint Bonnet PN 24'29
Journée 4 18/11/2018 PN / Paca Nice Riviera R 5 - 21 Saint Bonnet PN 20'44
Journée 4 18/11/2018 PN / Paca Nice Riviera R 5 - 21 Saint Bonnet PN 16'14
Journée 4 18/11/2018 PN / Paca Nice Riviera R 5 - 21 Saint Bonnet PN 1'49
Journée 2 27/10/2018 Coupe de France Masculine Saint Bonnet N2 2 - 5 Aubagne N1 16'44
Journée 1 21/10/2018 Phase 1 - poule D Grenoble 19 - 2 Saint Bonnet 29'35
Journée 5 31/03/2018 N2 / Poule D Saint Bonnet N2 3 - 4 Grenoble Elite 33'09
Journée 5 31/03/2018 N2 / Poule D Saint Bonnet N2 3 - 4 Grenoble Elite 28'24
Journée 7 18/03/2018 Phase 2 / Excellence A Saint Bonnet 5 - 3 Montchavin 1 38'56
Journée 7 18/03/2018 Phase 2 / Excellence A Saint Bonnet 5 - 3 Montchavin 1 19'19
Journée 7 18/03/2018 Phase 2 / Excellence A Saint Bonnet 5 - 3 Montchavin 1 16'14
Journée 3 26/11/2017 Phase 1 / Poule C Saint Bonnet 3 - 6 Montchavin 1 25'53
Journée 2 29/10/2017 Phase 1 / Poule C Montchavin 1 0 - 5 Saint Bonnet 0'00
Journée 2 29/10/2017 Phase 1 / Poule C Montchavin 1 0 - 5 Saint Bonnet 0'00
Journée 2 29/10/2017 Phase 1 / Poule C Montchavin 1 0 - 5 Saint Bonnet 0'00
Journée 2 29/10/2017 Phase 1 / Poule C Montchavin 1 0 - 5 Saint Bonnet 0'00
Journée 2 29/10/2017 Phase 1 / Poule C Montchavin 1 0 - 5 Saint Bonnet 0'00
Journée 3 28/10/2017 N2 / Poule D Grand Lemps N2 5 - 6 Saint Bonnet N2 34'07
Journée 1 22/10/2017 Phase 1 / Poule C Saint Bonnet 4 - 11 Montchavin 2 8'23
Journée 2 26/03/2017 Cadet Zone 4 / Finale de zone Saint Bonnet 4 - 5 Aubagne 33'00
Journée 2 26/03/2017 Cadet Zone 4 / Finale de zone St Sulpice 5 - 7 Saint Bonnet 32'56
Journée 2 26/03/2017 Cadet Zone 4 / Finale de zone Saint Bonnet 4 - 5 Aubagne 31'56
Journée 2 26/03/2017 Cadet Zone 4 / Finale de zone St Sulpice 5 - 7 Saint Bonnet 29'38
Journée 2 26/03/2017 Cadet Zone 4 / Finale de zone St Sulpice 5 - 7 Saint Bonnet 27'40
Journée 2 26/03/2017 Cadet Zone 4 / Finale de zone Saint Bonnet 4 - 5 Aubagne 25'35
Journée 2 26/03/2017 Cadet Zone 4 / Finale de zone St Sulpice 5 - 7 Saint Bonnet 21'26
Journée 2 26/03/2017 Cadet Zone 4 / Finale de zone St Sulpice 5 - 7 Saint Bonnet 13'08
Journée 1 25/03/2017 Cadet Zone 4 / Finale de zone Saint Bonnet 4 - 14 Nîmes 39'18
Journée 1 25/03/2017 Cadet Zone 4 / Finale de zone Toulouse 1 4 - 7 Saint Bonnet 25'20
Journée 1 25/03/2017 Cadet Zone 4 / Finale de zone Toulouse 1 4 - 7 Saint Bonnet 21'43
Journée 1 25/03/2017 Cadet Zone 4 / Finale de zone Saint Bonnet 3 - 14 Toulouse 2 19'30
Journée 1 25/03/2017 Cadet Zone 4 / Finale de zone Toulouse 1 4 - 7 Saint Bonnet 2'21
Journée 5 12/03/2017 Cadet Zone 4 / Poule Est Alès 1 - 5 Saint Bonnet 19'22
Journée 5 12/03/2017 Cadet Zone 4 / Poule Est Alès 1 - 5 Saint Bonnet 16'51
Journée 3 26/02/2017 Cadet Zone 4 / Poule Est Saint Bonnet 11 - 2 Alès 37'02
Journée 3 26/02/2017 Cadet Zone 4 / Poule Est Saint Bonnet 6 - 5 Aix en Provence 35'13
Journée 3 26/02/2017 Cadet Zone 4 / Poule Est Saint Bonnet 11 - 2 Alès 32'30
Journée 3 26/02/2017 Cadet Zone 4 / Poule Est Saint Bonnet 6 - 5 Aix en Provence 29'11
Journée 3 26/02/2017 Cadet Zone 4 / Poule Est Saint Bonnet 6 - 5 Aix en Provence 11'31
Journée 11 18/02/2017 N2 / Poule B Saint Bonnet N2 7 - 4 Villard Bonnot N3 35'07
Journée 10 04/02/2017 N2 / Poule B Saint Bonnet N2 9 - 5 Montpellier N2 8'23
Journée 9 28/01/2017 N2 / Poule B Saint Bonnet N2 9 - 4 Voreppe N2 46'08
Journée 2 04/12/2016 Cadet Zone 4 / Poule Est Aix en Provence 4 - 7 Saint Bonnet 6'19
Journée 4 07/02/2016 Cadet Zone 4 / PACA/LR Aix en Provence 6 - 4 Saint Bonnet 24'24
Journée 3 31/01/2016 Cadet Zone 4 / PACA/LR Saint Bonnet 4 - 9 Aix en Provence 34'38
Journée 3 31/01/2016 Cadet Zone 4 / PACA/LR Bassan 10 - 3 Saint Bonnet 22'30
Journée 3 31/01/2016 Cadet Zone 4 / PACA/LR Saint Bonnet 4 - 9 Aix en Provence 22'25
Journée 3 31/01/2016 Cadet Zone 4 / PACA/LR Bassan 10 - 3 Saint Bonnet 16'54
Journée 1 06/12/2015 Cadet Zone 4 / PACA/LR Briançon 4 - 3 Saint Bonnet 10'27