DURAND ETIENNE / Buts

Informations

M. DURAND ETIENNE N° licence : 165853 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 14 09/03/2019 N1 / Poule A BESANCON N1 10 - 7 MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 20'45
Journée 13 16/02/2019 N1 / Poule A MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 7 - 1 RIS ORANGIS N1 29'57
Journée 12 09/02/2019 N1 / Poule A AMIENS N1 15 - 5 MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 36'53
Journée 12 09/02/2019 N1 / Poule A AMIENS N1 15 - 5 MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 26'27
Journée 4 22/12/2018 Coupe de France Masculine Maisons Laffitte N3 11 - 3 Rouen N1 19'09
Journée 4 22/12/2018 Coupe de France Masculine Maisons Laffitte N3 11 - 3 Rouen N1 4'38
Journée 4 27/10/2018 N1 / Poule A MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 8 - 3 PONT DE METZ N1 6'21
Journée 2 21/10/2018 Phase 1 - poule B Rouen 4 - 4 ENTENTE MAISONS-LAFITTE-GARGES 23'10
Journée 1 06/10/2018 N1 / Poule A MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 2 - 3 REIMS N1 43'34
Journée 1 06/10/2018 N1 / Poule A MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 2 - 3 REIMS N1 41'00
Journée 1 26/05/2018 Ligue Elite / Barrage VILLENEUVE ELITE 5 - 2 BESANCON N1 14'44
Journée 17 31/03/2018 Ligue Elite / Championnat Elite VILLENEUVE ELITE 3 - 1 GRENOBLE ELITE 46'38
Journée 17 31/03/2018 Ligue Elite / Championnat Elite VILLENEUVE ELITE 3 - 1 GRENOBLE ELITE 31'16
Journée 7 11/03/2018 Phase 2 / Elite B Villeneuve 4 - 3 Collegien 33'35
Journée 7 11/03/2018 Phase 2 / Elite B Reims RHR 1 - 6 Villeneuve 15'57
Journée 5 07/01/2018 Phase 1 / Poule A Caen 3 - 3 Villeneuve 23'52
Journée 4 17/12/2017 Phase 1 / Poule A Villeneuve 3 - 4 Pont de Metz 30'47
Journée 3 26/11/2017 Phase 1 / Poule A Villeneuve 6 - 2 Rouen 33'32
Journée 2 21/10/2017 Ligue Elite / Championnat Elite AMIENS ELITE 1 - 12 VILLENEUVE ELITE 24'09
Journée 1 08/10/2017 Phase 1 / Poule A Maisons-Lafitte 3 - 7 Villeneuve 23'53
Journée 1 29/04/2017 N1 / Play-offs N1 / 1/2 Finale ANGLET ELITE 6 - 6 VILLENEUVE ELITE 2'30
Journée 2 22/04/2017 N1 / Play-offs N1 / 1/4 Finale VILLENEUVE ELITE 5 - 4 SEYNOD N1 11'48
Journée 1 15/04/2017 N1 / Play-offs N1 / 1/4 Finale SEYNOD N1 5 - 9 VILLENEUVE ELITE 42'44
Journée 1 15/04/2017 N1 / Play-offs N1 / 1/4 Finale SEYNOD N1 5 - 9 VILLENEUVE ELITE 37'14
Journée 4 12/03/2017 Junior Elite / Poule B - Nord Villeneuve 7 - 3 Angers 18'40
Journée 4 12/03/2017 Junior Elite / Poule B - Nord Villeneuve 7 - 3 Angers 1'40
Journée 5 11/12/2016 Junior Phase 1 / Poule D - NO Angers 3 - 6 Villeneuve 23'01
Journée 5 11/12/2016 Junior Phase 1 / Poule D - NO Angers 3 - 6 Villeneuve 15'21
Journée 5 11/12/2016 Junior Phase 1 / Poule D - NO Angers 3 - 6 Villeneuve 10'04
Journée 1 16/10/2016 Junior Phase 1 / Poule D - NO Rouen 2 - 14 Villeneuve 18'21
Journée 1 16/10/2016 Junior Phase 1 / Poule D - NO Rouen 2 - 14 Villeneuve 2'16
Journée 2 26/03/2016 Finale Elite Junior Montchavin 5 - 2 Villeneuve 2'32
Journée 9 16/01/2016 N1 / Poule A VILLARD BONNOT N1 3 - 4 MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 54'12
Journée 3 20/12/2015 Poule D - NO Villeneuve 14 - 0 Rouen 16'59
Journée 6 19/12/2015 Regional / IDF / IDF regio poule B Maisons-Lafitte PN 0 - 5 Elancourt R 40'17
Journée 3 17/10/2015 N1 / Poule A MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 5 - 0 MOREUIL N1 17'09
Journée 2 30/05/2015 Finale - Montchavin Asnieres 4 - 6 Anglet 32'00
Journée 2 30/05/2015 Finale - Montchavin Asnieres 4 - 6 Anglet 8'29
Journée 1 16/05/2015 1/2 finale / 1/2 Collégien Reims RRCC 4 - 8 Asnieres 29'43
Journée 1 16/05/2015 1/2 finale / 1/2 Collégien Asnieres 7 - 3 Saint Orens 8'00
Journée 1 16/05/2015 1/2 finale / 1/2 Collégien Asnieres 5 - 5 Varces 5'44
Journée 1 10/04/2015 Finale Excellence Junior Epernay 1 - 2 Maisons-Lafitte 37'09
Journée 4 22/03/2015 Junior Phase 2 / Excellence Nord Maisons-Lafitte 8 - 1 Reims RHR 39'59
Journée 4 22/03/2015 Junior Phase 2 / Excellence Nord Pont de Metz 4 - 14 Maisons-Lafitte 23'51
Journée 4 22/03/2015 Junior Phase 2 / Excellence Nord Pont de Metz 4 - 14 Maisons-Lafitte 2'17
Journée 3 08/02/2015 Junior Phase 2 / Excellence Nord Maisons-Lafitte 8 - 2 Pont de Metz 38'13
Journée 1 11/01/2015 Junior Phase 2 / Excellence Nord Epernay 4 - 5 Maisons-Lafitte 4'02
Journée 2 04/01/2015 Cadet Zone 1 Pont de Metz 3 - 4 Asnieres 25'36
Journée 2 04/01/2015 Cadet Zone 1 Pont de Metz 3 - 4 Asnieres 14'46
Journée 4 30/11/2014 Junior Phase 1 / Poule A Maisons-Lafitte 13 - 1 Pont de Metz 37'37
Journée 1 23/11/2014 Cadet Zone 1 Amiens 0 - 10 Asnieres 26'59
Journée 1 23/11/2014 Cadet Zone 1 Amiens 0 - 10 Asnieres 0'07
Journée 3 23/03/2014 Elite Nord ENTENTE MAISONS-LAFFITTE 9 - 1 Reims RHR 30'54
Journée 4 15/12/2013 Junior Phase 1 / Poule D ENTENTE MAISONS-LAFFITTE 8 - 3 Rouen 15'08
Journée 4 15/12/2013 Junior Phase 1 / Poule D ENTENTE MAISONS-LAFFITTE 8 - 3 Rouen 1'48