HERAUT MAXIME / Buts

Informations

M. HERAUT MAXIME N° licence : 165595 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 14 07/03/2020 Ligue Elite EPERNAY ELITE 5 - 3 PARIS XIII ELITE 15'09
1/16 finale 07/12/2019 Coupe de France Ris Orangis N1 3 - 7 Paris XIII Elite 20'32
Journée 4 06/01/2019 Coupe de France Masculine Garges Elite 6 - 3 Paris XIII Elite 44'25
Journée 2 13/10/2018 Ligue Elite / Championnat Elite PARIS XIII ELITE 6 - 3 GARGES ELITE 27'23
Journée 2 13/10/2018 Ligue Elite / Championnat Elite PARIS XIII ELITE 6 - 3 GARGES ELITE 14'18
Journée 13 03/02/2018 Ligue Elite / Championnat Elite GRENOBLE ELITE 2 - 3 PARIS XIII ELITE 46'41
Journée 13 03/02/2018 Ligue Elite / Championnat Elite GRENOBLE ELITE 2 - 3 PARIS XIII ELITE 34'59
Journée 11 13/01/2018 Ligue Elite / Championnat Elite GARGES ELITE 3 - 2 PARIS XIII ELITE 13'24
1/16 finale 16/12/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/16 Antony N2 1 - 12 Paris XIII Elite 36'08
1/16 finale 16/12/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/16 Antony N2 1 - 12 Paris XIII Elite 19'12
1/16 finale 16/12/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/16 Antony N2 1 - 12 Paris XIII Elite 1'44
Journée 1 29/04/2017 Ligue Elite / Play-offs / 1/4 Finale PARIS XIII ELITE 5 - 6 GRENOBLE ELITE 34'08
Journée 1 29/04/2017 Ligue Elite / Play-offs / 1/4 Finale PARIS XIII ELITE 5 - 6 GRENOBLE ELITE 30'43
Journée 1 29/04/2017 Ligue Elite / Play-offs / 1/4 Finale PARIS XIII ELITE 5 - 6 GRENOBLE ELITE 29'38
Journée 18 15/04/2017 Ligue Elite / Championnat Elite PARIS XIII ELITE 4 - 5 RETHEL ELITE 27'05
Journée 18 15/04/2017 Ligue Elite / Championnat Elite PARIS XIII ELITE 4 - 5 RETHEL ELITE 23'17
Journée 1 12/02/2017 Junior Excellence / Poule A - Sud Bordeaux 1 - 13 Collegien 39'27
Journée 1 12/02/2017 Junior Excellence / Poule A - Sud Varces 5 - 4 Collegien 15'16
Journée 1 12/02/2017 Junior Excellence / Poule A - Sud Bordeaux 1 - 13 Collegien 6'35
1/16 finale 10/12/2016 Coupe de France Hommes Viry N2 2 - 9 Paris XIII Elite 19'02
1/16 finale 10/12/2016 Coupe de France Hommes Viry N2 2 - 9 Paris XIII Elite 15'29
Journée 2 22/05/2016 N2 / Finale N2 / S7 - Anglet Saint Médard N1 8 - 1 La Teste N2 29'26
Journée 2 08/05/2016 N2 / 1/2 Playoffs N2 / S6 - Asnières Cholet N1 3 - 5 Saint Médard N1 10'22
Journée 1 07/05/2016 N2 / 1/2 Playoffs N2 / S6 - Asnières Saint Médard N1 4 - 2 Aubergenville N3 20'29
Journée 1 07/05/2016 N2 / 1/2 Playoffs N2 / S6 - Asnières Saint Médard N1 4 - 2 Aubergenville N3 3'04
Journée 2 23/04/2016 N2 / 1/4 Playoffs N2 / S4-Besancon Collegien N3 3 - 3 Saint Médard N1 28'58
Journée 12 28/02/2016 N2 / Poule C - SO Cholet N1 6 - 6 Saint Médard N1 9'30
Journée 10 06/02/2016 N2 / Poule C - SO Colomiers N3 A 4 - 9 Saint Médard N1 34'35
1/8 finale 30/01/2016 Coupe de France Hommes Caen Elite 4 - 2 Saint Médard N1 1'17
1/16 finale 20/12/2015 Coupe de France Hommes Saint Médard N1 9 - 2 La Teste N2 26'52
Journée 6 05/12/2015 N2 / Poule C - SO Saint Médard N1 9 - 2 Pessac N2 3'21
1/32 finale 22/11/2015 Coupe de France Hommes Pornichet N3 8 - 25 Saint Médard N1 43'04
1/32 finale 22/11/2015 Coupe de France Hommes Pornichet N3 8 - 25 Saint Médard N1 35'42
1/32 finale 22/11/2015 Coupe de France Hommes Pornichet N3 8 - 25 Saint Médard N1 33'15
1/32 finale 22/11/2015 Coupe de France Hommes Pornichet N3 8 - 25 Saint Médard N1 21'52
1/32 finale 22/11/2015 Coupe de France Hommes Pornichet N3 8 - 25 Saint Médard N1 19'41
1/32 finale 22/11/2015 Coupe de France Hommes Pornichet N3 8 - 25 Saint Médard N1 18'36
Journée 3 24/10/2015 N3 / Poule E - SO Rezé N3 5 - 0 Saint Médard R 47'20
Journée 3 24/10/2015 N3 / Poule E - SO Rezé N3 5 - 0 Saint Médard R 46'25
Journée 3 24/10/2015 N3 / Poule E - SO Rezé N3 5 - 0 Saint Médard R 44'03
Journée 3 24/10/2015 N3 / Poule E - SO Rezé N3 5 - 0 Saint Médard R 21'00
Journée 3 24/10/2015 N3 / Poule E - SO Rezé N3 5 - 0 Saint Médard R 7'22
Journée 1 18/04/2015 N2 / 1/4 PO N2 / S1 - Besançon Besançon N3 4 - 3 Saint Médard N1 25'12
Journée 7 20/12/2014 N2 / N2 poule C Colomiers N3 A 6 - 4 Saint Médard N1 48'02
Journée 3 30/11/2014 Junior Phase 1 / Poule C Toulouse 1 - 10 Saint Médard 38'59
Journée 3 30/11/2014 Junior Phase 1 / Poule C Toulouse 1 - 10 Saint Médard 35'59
Journée 3 30/11/2014 Junior Phase 1 / Poule C Anglet 4 - 4 Saint Médard 2'29
Journée 5 15/11/2014 N2 / N2 poule C Saint Médard N1 7 - 8 Anglet R 22'51
Journée 1 19/10/2014 Junior Phase 1 / Poule C Anglet 4 - 3 Saint Médard 2'59
Journée 3 15/06/2014 Championnat de France / Finale Saint Médard 1 5 - 8 ENTENTE CAEN DONNAY 32'34
Journée 3 15/06/2014 Championnat de France / Finale ENTENTE CAEN DONNAY 9 - 6 Saint Médard 1 12'28
Journée 3 15/06/2014 Championnat de France / Finale ENTENTE CAEN DONNAY 9 - 6 Saint Médard 1 2'56
Journée 2 14/06/2014 Championnat de France / Finale Reims RHR 2 - 6 Saint Médard 1 36'16
Journée 2 14/06/2014 Championnat de France / Finale Reims RHR 2 - 6 Saint Médard 1 32'58
Journée 2 14/06/2014 Championnat de France / Finale Reims RHR 2 - 6 Saint Médard 1 20'12
Journée 2 14/06/2014 Championnat de France / Finale Grenoble 1 1 - 3 Saint Médard 1 2'11
Journée 1 13/06/2014 Championnat de France / Finale Saint Médard 1 3 - 6 Angers 23'36
Journée 2 18/05/2014 Championnat de France / 1/2 finale Poule 1 : Grenoble Saint Médard 1 18 - 0 ENTENTE TROYES CHEVALIERS RIDERS 37'59
Journée 2 18/05/2014 Championnat de France / 1/2 finale Poule 1 : Grenoble Tours 0 - 6 Saint Médard 1 33'52
Journée 2 18/05/2014 Championnat de France / 1/2 finale Poule 1 : Grenoble Saint Médard 1 18 - 0 ENTENTE TROYES CHEVALIERS RIDERS 32'41
Journée 2 18/05/2014 Championnat de France / 1/2 finale Poule 1 : Grenoble Saint Médard 1 18 - 0 ENTENTE TROYES CHEVALIERS RIDERS 19'39
Journée 2 18/05/2014 Championnat de France / 1/2 finale Poule 1 : Grenoble Tours 0 - 6 Saint Médard 1 14'42
Journée 2 18/05/2014 Championnat de France / 1/2 finale Poule 1 : Grenoble Saint Médard 1 18 - 0 ENTENTE TROYES CHEVALIERS RIDERS 0'13
Journée 1 17/05/2014 Championnat de France / 1/2 finale Poule 1 : Grenoble Juvigny 0 - 19 Saint Médard 1 37'42
Journée 1 17/05/2014 Championnat de France / 1/2 finale Poule 1 : Grenoble Juvigny 0 - 19 Saint Médard 1 36'50
Journée 1 17/05/2014 Championnat de France / 1/2 finale Poule 1 : Grenoble Juvigny 0 - 19 Saint Médard 1 33'44
Journée 1 17/05/2014 Championnat de France / 1/2 finale Poule 1 : Grenoble Juvigny 0 - 19 Saint Médard 1 32'01
Journée 1 17/05/2014 Championnat de France / 1/2 finale Poule 1 : Grenoble Juvigny 0 - 19 Saint Médard 1 30'07
Journée 1 17/05/2014 Championnat de France / 1/2 finale Poule 1 : Grenoble Juvigny 0 - 19 Saint Médard 1 29'25
Journée 3 11/05/2014 Finales Excellence Saint Médard 3 - 2 ENTENTE CAEN DONNAY 17'55
Journée 2 10/05/2014 Finales Excellence ENTENTE VILLARD-GRANDS LYNX 5 - 2 Saint Médard 33'25
Journée 2 10/05/2014 Finales Excellence ENTENTE VILLARD-GRANDS LYNX 5 - 2 Saint Médard 1'31
Journée 2 27/04/2014 N3 / 1/4 PO série 4 Saint Médard N3 2 - 2 Lyon 36'57
Journée 4 06/04/2014 Excellence Sud ENTENTE VILLARD-GRANDS LYNX 3 - 5 Saint Médard 3'37
Journée 4 06/04/2014 Excellence Sud ENTENTE AUBAGNE CAVAILLON 4 - 4 Saint Médard 1'20
Journée 13 29/03/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule D Saint Médard N3 9 - 6 Bordeaux Chartrons 48'48
Journée 13 29/03/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule D Saint Médard N3 9 - 6 Bordeaux Chartrons 26'06
Journée 13 29/03/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule D Saint Médard N3 9 - 6 Bordeaux Chartrons 1'20
Journée 12 16/03/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule D Bordeaux R 4 - 8 Saint Médard N3 41'14
Journée 12 16/03/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule D Bordeaux R 4 - 8 Saint Médard N3 10'30
Journée 4 02/02/2014 Championnat de France / Cadet Zone 4 Saint Médard 1 15 - 1 Toulouse 1 29'30
Journée 4 02/02/2014 Championnat de France / Cadet Zone 4 Saint Médard 1 15 - 1 Toulouse 1 28'48
Journée 4 02/02/2014 Championnat de France / Cadet Zone 4 Saint Orens 2 - 12 Saint Médard 1 27'13
Journée 4 02/02/2014 Championnat de France / Cadet Zone 4 Saint Médard 1 15 - 1 Toulouse 1 24'20
Journée 4 02/02/2014 Championnat de France / Cadet Zone 4 Saint Médard 1 15 - 1 Toulouse 1 23'33
Journée 4 02/02/2014 Championnat de France / Cadet Zone 4 Saint Orens 2 - 12 Saint Médard 1 14'38
Journée 3 25/01/2014 Championnat de France / Cadet Zone 4 Saint Médard 1 7 - 1 Saint Orens 21'54
Journée 3 25/01/2014 Championnat de France / Cadet Zone 4 Saint Médard 1 7 - 1 Saint Orens 5'14
Journée 8 19/01/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule D Castelginest 0 - 5 Saint Médard N3 33'14
Journée 1 24/11/2013 Championnat de France / Cadet Zone 4 Saint Médard 1 23 - 0 Entente Castelginest/Pamiers 27'39
Journée 1 24/11/2013 Championnat de France / Cadet Zone 4 Saint Médard 1 23 - 0 Entente Castelginest/Pamiers 25'35
Journée 1 24/11/2013 Championnat de France / Cadet Zone 4 Saint Médard 1 23 - 0 Entente Castelginest/Pamiers 22'26
Journée 1 24/11/2013 Championnat de France / Cadet Zone 4 Saint Médard 1 23 - 0 Entente Castelginest/Pamiers 13'02
Journée 1 24/11/2013 Championnat de France / Cadet Zone 4 Saint Médard 1 23 - 0 Entente Castelginest/Pamiers 11'52
Journée 1 24/11/2013 Championnat de France / Cadet Zone 4 Saint Médard 1 23 - 0 Entente Castelginest/Pamiers 11'34
Journée 1 24/11/2013 Championnat de France / Cadet Zone 4 Saint Médard 1 23 - 0 Entente Castelginest/Pamiers 8'52
Journée 1 24/11/2013 Championnat de France / Cadet Zone 4 Saint Médard 1 23 - 0 Entente Castelginest/Pamiers 8'16