GRANADOS BENJAMIN / Buts

Informations

M. GRANADOS BENJAMIN N° licence : 165164 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 10 07/03/2020 N2 / Poule C Grenoble Elite 5 - 8 Varces N2 14'36
Journée 5 30/11/2019 N2 / Poule C Voreppe N2 3 - 6 Varces N2 48'48
Journée 5 30/11/2019 N2 / Poule C Voreppe N2 3 - 6 Varces N2 13'15
Journée 4 23/11/2019 N2 / Poule C Varces N2 7 - 6 Thyez N2 23'55
Journée 2 12/10/2019 N2 / Poule C Villard Bonnot N2 2 - 7 Varces N2 13'05
Journée 2 16/06/2019 N3 / Finale - Varces Varces N2 3 - 3 Nice Riviera N2 21'37
Journée 1 15/06/2019 N3 / Finale - Varces Varces N2 5 - 2 Evretz 17'44
Journée 2 26/05/2019 N3 / 1/2 Finale / S10 - Clermont-ferrand Varces N2 9 - 0 Clermont 10'28
Journée 2 26/05/2019 N3 / 1/2 Finale / S10 - Clermont-ferrand Varces N2 10 - 3 Rochefort 8'16
Journée 1 11/05/2019 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S2 Varces Varces N3 B 12 - 2 Limoges N3 23'24
Journée 1 11/05/2019 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S2 Varces Varces N3 B 12 - 2 Limoges N3 9'03
Journée 8 27/04/2019 N3 / Poule B Valence N3 3 - 5 Varces N3 B 49'00
Journée 12 23/03/2019 N3 / Poule B Varces N3 B 7 - 2 Varces N3 24'36
Journée 11 09/03/2019 N3 / Poule B Aix en Provence N3 3 - 3 Varces N3 B 48'15
Journée 11 09/03/2019 N3 / Poule B Aix en Provence N3 3 - 3 Varces N3 B 17'06
Journée 9 09/02/2019 N3 / Poule B Montchavin N3 0 - 13 Varces N3 B 49'58
Journée 9 09/02/2019 N3 / Poule B Montchavin N3 0 - 13 Varces N3 B 28'33
Journée 8 02/02/2019 N3 / Poule B Aix en Provence N3 4 - 5 Varces N3 1'46
Journée 5 15/12/2018 N3 / Poule B Varces N3 B 7 - 1 Varces N3 3'53
Journée 3 08/12/2018 Coupe de France Masculine Varces N2 5 - 1 Montpellier N2 22'22
Journée 3 08/12/2018 Coupe de France Masculine Varces N2 5 - 1 Montpellier N2 19'57
Journée 4 25/11/2018 N3 / Poule B Varces N3 B 14 - 2 Aix en Provence N3 48'28
Journée 4 25/11/2018 N3 / Poule B Varces N3 B 14 - 2 Aix en Provence N3 42'22
Journée 4 25/11/2018 N3 / Poule B Varces N3 B 14 - 2 Aix en Provence N3 28'24
Journée 4 25/11/2018 N3 / Poule B Varces N3 B 14 - 2 Aix en Provence N3 22'37
Journée 2 27/10/2018 Coupe de France Masculine Varces N2 9 - 3 Lyon N3 2'54
Journée 2 20/10/2018 N3 / Poule B Varces N3 B 14 - 1 Montchavin N3 49'39
Journée 2 20/10/2018 N3 / Poule B Varces N3 B 14 - 1 Montchavin N3 34'46
Journée 2 20/10/2018 N3 / Poule B Varces N3 B 14 - 1 Montchavin N3 4'12
Journée 13 18/03/2017 N2 / Poule B Varces N2 7 - 6 Thyez N3 7'17
Journée 5 12/11/2016 N2 / Poule B Saint Bonnet N2 3 - 4 Varces N2 21'07
1/64 finale 05/11/2016 Coupe de France Hommes Varces N2 4 - 4 Saint Bonnet N2 24'19
Journée 1 08/10/2016 N2 / Poule B Varces N2 17 - 1 Nîmes 29'23
Journée 1 08/10/2016 N2 / Poule B Varces N2 17 - 1 Nîmes 26'27
Journée 14 16/04/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Besançon N3 6 - 3 Grenoble B 10'53
Journée 11 13/02/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Nîmes 3 - 5 Grenoble B 26'52
Journée 8 16/01/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Grenoble B 7 - 6 Valence N3 29'27
Journée 8 16/01/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Grenoble B 7 - 6 Valence N3 8'47
Journée 4 31/10/2015 N2 / Poule B - SE Grenoble B 5 - 6 Nîmes 5'11
Journée 1 03/10/2015 N2 / Poule B - SE Valence N3 2 - 8 Grenoble B 43'39
Journée 3 12/04/2015 Finale Excellence Junior La Teste 2 - 3 Grenoble 19'50
Journée 3 12/04/2015 Finale Excellence Junior La Teste 2 - 3 Grenoble 8'10
Journée 3 05/04/2015 Junior Phase 2 / Excellence Sud Grenoble 2 - 5 La Teste 33'07
Journée 3 05/04/2015 Junior Phase 2 / Excellence Sud Grenoble 2 - 5 La Teste 1'36
Journée 13 08/03/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Saint Bonnet N2 5 - 6 Grenoble Elite 27'36
Journée 13 08/03/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Saint Bonnet N2 5 - 6 Grenoble Elite 6'43
Journée 12 28/02/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Grenoble Elite 4 - 7 Marcy 28'17
Journée 12 28/02/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Grenoble Elite 4 - 7 Marcy 2'41
Journée 1 25/01/2015 Junior Phase 2 / Excellence Sud Grenoble 4 - 2 Aubagne 18'55
Journée 9 17/01/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Grenoble Elite 6 - 3 Thyez N3 38'29
Journée 5 14/12/2014 Junior Phase 1 / Poule B Grenoble 7 - 0 Montpellier 39'40
Journée 5 14/12/2014 Junior Phase 1 / Poule B Grenoble 7 - 0 Montpellier 31'41
Journée 5 14/12/2014 Junior Phase 1 / Poule B Grenoble 4 - 3 Villard Bonnot 19'43
Journée 5 14/12/2014 Junior Phase 1 / Poule B Grenoble 7 - 0 Montpellier 17'29
Journée 3 09/11/2014 Junior Phase 1 / Poule B Grenoble 6 - 0 Aubagne 1'20
Journée 4 08/11/2014 N2 / N2 poule B Grenoble Elite 10 - 3 Villard Bonnot N3 15'29
Journée 2 02/11/2014 Junior Phase 1 / Poule B Aubagne 2 - 5 Grenoble 37'58
Journée 3 25/10/2014 N2 / N2 poule B Grenoble Elite 3 - 4 Voreppe N2 35'52
Journée 1 19/10/2014 Junior Phase 1 / Poule B Grenoble 5 - 8 Nice 32'27
Journée 1 19/10/2014 Junior Phase 1 / Poule B Grenoble 5 - 8 Nice 18'47
Journée 1 19/10/2014 Junior Phase 1 / Poule B Grenoble 5 - 8 Nice 14'09
Journée 1 19/10/2014 Junior Phase 1 / Poule B Montpellier 2 - 6 Grenoble 13'43
Journée 2 18/10/2014 N2 / N2 poule B Valence N3 2 - 7 Grenoble Elite 25'23
Journée 2 18/10/2014 N2 / N2 poule B Valence N3 2 - 7 Grenoble Elite 11'05
Journée 1 04/10/2014 N2 / N2 poule B Grenoble Elite 5 - 6 Seynod N3 35'16
Journée 4 06/04/2014 Elite Sud Grenoble 7 - 2 Angers 38'24
Journée 4 06/04/2014 Elite Sud Grenoble 7 - 2 Angers 22'27
Journée 13 29/03/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule D Grenoble B 6 - 5 Seynod N3 3'05
Journée 11 15/02/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule D Grenoble B 6 - 5 Besançon N3 31'40
Journée 2 09/02/2014 Elite Sud Nice 8 - 2 Grenoble 25'48
Journée 9 01/02/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule D Grenoble B 9 - 3 Valence N3 41'50
Journée 8 18/01/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule D Grenoble B 0 - 5 Saint Bonnet N2 48'31
Journée 8 18/01/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule D Grenoble B 0 - 5 Saint Bonnet N2 44'36
Journée 7 11/01/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule D Grenoble B 0 - 5 Chambéry PN 32'35
Journée 5 15/12/2013 Junior Phase 1 / Poule B ENTENTE VILLARD-GRANDS LYNX 3 - 4 Grenoble 37'42
Journée 5 15/12/2013 Junior Phase 1 / Poule B ENTENTE AUBAGNE CAVAILLON 0 - 5 Grenoble 35'51
Journée 5 15/12/2013 Junior Phase 1 / Poule B ENTENTE AUBAGNE CAVAILLON 0 - 5 Grenoble 33'52
Journée 5 15/12/2013 Junior Phase 1 / Poule B ENTENTE VILLARD-GRANDS LYNX 3 - 4 Grenoble 11'35
Journée 4 01/12/2013 Junior Phase 1 / Poule B Grenoble 4 - 2 ENTENTE VILLARD-GRANDS LYNX 18'39
Journée 13 10/03/2013 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule C Valence N3 6 - 3 Grenoble B 29'26
Journée 13 10/03/2013 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule C Valence N3 6 - 3 Grenoble B 1'47
Journée 1 07/10/2012 Championnat de France Poule 4 ENTENTE LES DAUPHINS 1 - 4 Grenoble 31'58
Journée 1 07/10/2012 Championnat de France Poule 4 Grenoble 3 - 6 Montchavin 13'40