DALBES BENOIT / Buts

Informations

M. DALBES BENOIT N° licence : 16464 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 11 07/03/2020 N3 / Poule C Pamiers N3 0 - 5 Colomiers N3 B 21'39
Journée 9 15/02/2020 N3 / Poule C Blagnac N3 1 - 20 Colomiers N3 B 47'37
Journée 2 12/10/2019 N3 / Poule C Colomiers N3 B 23 - 1 Blagnac N3 41'27
Journée 2 12/10/2019 N3 / Poule C Colomiers N3 B 23 - 1 Blagnac N3 15'29
Journée 12 24/03/2019 N2 / Poule D Colomiers 7 - 9 Anglet R 39'18
Journée 9 09/02/2019 N2 / Poule D Colomiers 4 - 7 La Teste N2 9'17
Journée 7 05/01/2019 N2 / Poule D Colomiers 6 - 9 Pessac N2 44'57
Journée 11 17/03/2018 N2 / Poule C Colomiers N3 A 5 - 6 La Teste N2 21'05
Journée 4 11/11/2017 N2 / Poule C La Teste N2 10 - 2 Colomiers N3 A 16'20
Journée 14 08/04/2017 N2 / Poule C Pessac N2 13 - 5 Colomiers N3 A 21'48
Journée 12 11/03/2017 N2 / Poule C Colomiers N3 A 7 - 11 Angers N3 32'31
Journée 11 18/02/2017 N2 / Poule C Nantes ASTA N3 5 - 3 Colomiers N3 A 40'46
Journée 8 17/01/2016 N2 / Poule C - SO Cholet N1 5 - 3 Colomiers N3 A 33'46
Journée 7 12/12/2015 N2 / Poule C - SO Pessac N2 2 - 9 Colomiers N3 A 46'06
Journée 7 12/12/2015 N2 / Poule C - SO Pessac N2 2 - 9 Colomiers N3 A 28'23
Journée 4 31/10/2015 N2 / Poule C - SO Colomiers N3 A 4 - 8 Anglet R 13'04
Journée 1 03/10/2015 N2 / Poule C - SO Toulouse N1 4 - 5 Colomiers N3 A 41'01
Journée 1 03/10/2015 N2 / Poule C - SO Toulouse N1 4 - 5 Colomiers N3 A 12'11
Journée 2 03/05/2015 N3 / 1/4 PO N3 / S3 - Nimes Nîmes 7 - 3 Colomiers N3 A 32'13
Journée 2 03/05/2015 N3 / 1/4 PO N3 / S3 - Nimes Colomiers N3 A 4 - 6 Moreuil N3 19'59
Journée 2 03/05/2015 N3 / 1/4 PO N3 / S3 - Nimes Colomiers N3 A 4 - 6 Moreuil N3 7'41
Journée 1 02/05/2015 N3 / 1/4 PO N3 / S3 - Nimes Colomiers N3 A 2 - 4 Reims RRCC 7'38
Journée 14 04/04/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule D Colomiers N3 A 9 - 4 Castelginest 48'16
Journée 14 04/04/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule D Colomiers N3 A 9 - 4 Castelginest 43'10
Journée 14 04/04/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule D Colomiers N3 A 9 - 4 Castelginest 40'35
Journée 14 04/04/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule D Colomiers N3 A 9 - 4 Castelginest 39'23
Journée 14 04/04/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule D Colomiers N3 A 9 - 4 Castelginest 33'02
Journée 3 01/11/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule D Colomiers N3 A 7 - 4 Pamiers N3 24'55
Journée 1 11/10/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule D Colomiers N3 A 13 - 4 Bassan N3 32'06
Journée 3 09/06/2014 Pré-national / Finale Saint Denis 5 - 4 Colomiers 10'48
Journée 2 08/06/2014 Pré-national / Finale Nancy 3 - 3 Colomiers 12'25
Journée 2 13/04/2014 Pré-national / 1/2 finale Poule 2 : Tours Colomiers 8 - 2 Angoulême 16'47
Journée 2 13/04/2014 Pré-national / 1/2 finale Poule 2 : Tours Colomiers 4 - 6 Anglet PN 15'41
Journée 3 20/10/2012 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule D Anglet N2 9 - 6 Toulouse N1 42'50