LOCATELLI CHRISTOPHE / Buts

Informations

M. LOCATELLI CHRISTOPHE N° licence : 153327 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 1 19/09/2020 N2 / Poule C Voreppe N2 8 - 1 Nice Riviera N2 28'42
Journée 7 25/01/2020 N2 / Poule C Saint Bonnet N2 6 - 7 Voreppe N2 40'39
Journée 7 25/01/2020 N2 / Poule C Saint Bonnet N2 6 - 7 Voreppe N2 31'48
Journée 5 05/01/2020 PN / Aura Lyon PN 8 - 3 Voreppe PN 30'32
Journée 5 05/01/2020 PN / Aura Lyon PN 8 - 3 Voreppe PN 18'01
Journée 5 05/01/2020 PN / Aura Valence PN 2 - 4 Voreppe PN 12'43
Journée 5 05/01/2020 PN / Aura Lyon PN 8 - 3 Voreppe PN 7'00
Journée 14 20/04/2019 N2 / Poule C Grenoble Elite 3 - 5 Voreppe N2 21'36
Journée 8 09/02/2019 N2 / Poule C Voreppe N2 8 - 2 Thyez N2 13'56
Journée 7 02/02/2019 N2 / Poule C Voreppe N2 5 - 3 Grenoble Elite 48'09
Journée 3 08/12/2018 Coupe de France Masculine Nice Riviera N2 10 - 3 Voreppe N2 40'31
Journée 4 24/11/2018 N2 / Poule C Voreppe N2 6 - 4 Villard Bonnot N2 32'15
Journée 1 29/09/2018 N2 / Poule C Thyez N2 7 - 6 Voreppe N2 43'19
Journée 1 29/09/2018 N2 / Poule C Thyez N2 7 - 6 Voreppe N2 33'50
Journée 6 04/02/2018 PN / AURA Voreppe PN 5 - 0 Saint Julien PN 33'34
Journée 6 04/02/2018 PN / AURA Bourg en Bresse PN 0 - 4 Voreppe PN 7'05
Journée 5 21/01/2018 PN / AURA Voreppe PN 2 - 3 Marcy PN 25'12
Journée 2 07/10/2017 N2 / Poule D Villard Bonnot N3 5 - 7 Voreppe N2 5'38
Journée 1 30/09/2017 N2 / Poule D Saint Bonnet N2 3 - 1 Voreppe N2 38'10
Journée 13 18/03/2017 N2 / Poule B Voreppe N2 3 - 0 Montpellier N2 15'08
Journée 12 11/03/2017 N2 / Poule B Voreppe N2 7 - 6 Villard Bonnot N3 5'25
Journée 8 07/01/2017 N2 / Poule B Voreppe N2 13 - 2 Nîmes 31'05
Journée 8 07/01/2017 N2 / Poule B Voreppe N2 13 - 2 Nîmes 27'34
Journée 8 07/01/2017 N2 / Poule B Voreppe N2 13 - 2 Nîmes 22'39
Journée 8 07/01/2017 N2 / Poule B Voreppe N2 13 - 2 Nîmes 6'28
Journée 7 03/12/2016 N2 / Poule B Montpellier N2 6 - 3 Voreppe N2 14'42
Journée 5 12/11/2016 N2 / Poule B Villard Bonnot N3 7 - 8 Voreppe N2 4'49
Journée 4 29/10/2016 N2 / Poule B Voreppe N2 5 - 6 Grenoble Elite 39'02
Journée 2 15/10/2016 N2 / Poule B Nîmes 5 - 6 Voreppe N2 5'16
Journée 14 16/04/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Voreppe N2 12 - 3 Thyez N3 26'53
Journée 12 27/02/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Voreppe N2 6 - 4 Nîmes 29'38
Journée 10 06/02/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Voreppe N2 9 - 5 Saint Bonnet N2 49'14
Journée 9 23/01/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Valence N3 4 - 5 Voreppe N2 23'45
Journée 5 09/01/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Nîmes 4 - 5 Voreppe N2 49'11
Journée 5 09/01/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Nîmes 4 - 5 Voreppe N2 27'32
Journée 7 12/12/2015 N2 / Poule B - SE Thyez N3 5 - 6 Voreppe N2 33'39
1/32 finale 22/11/2015 Coupe de France Hommes Varces N2 6 - 4 Voreppe N2 43'49
Journée 3 25/10/2015 N2 / Poule B - SE Saint Bonnet N2 5 - 3 Voreppe N2 31'43
Journée 2 18/10/2015 N2 / Poule B - SE Voreppe N2 11 - 3 Valence N3 23'36
Journée 2 18/10/2015 N2 / Poule B - SE Voreppe N2 11 - 3 Valence N3 4'11
Journée 2 19/04/2015 N2 / 1/4 PO N2 / S1 - Besançon Besançon N3 5 - 3 Voreppe N2 26'53
Journée 11 07/02/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Voreppe N2 8 - 2 Marcy 45'22
Journée 9 17/01/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Voreppe N2 14 - 1 Villard Bonnot N3 48'48
1/32 finale 13/12/2014 Coupe de France H Voreppe N2 5 - 6 Nice 23'17
Journée 7 06/12/2014 N2 / N2 poule B Thyez N3 4 - 8 Voreppe N2 38'45
Journée 7 06/12/2014 N2 / N2 poule B Thyez N3 4 - 8 Voreppe N2 23'08
Journée 7 06/12/2014 N2 / N2 poule B Thyez N3 4 - 8 Voreppe N2 1'43
Journée 5 16/11/2014 N2 / N2 poule B Villard Bonnot N3 0 - 2 Voreppe N2 6'49
Journée 4 01/11/2014 N2 / N2 poule B Seynod N3 6 - 5 Voreppe N2 29'23
Journée 2 19/10/2014 N2 / N2 poule B Marcy 6 - 10 Voreppe N2 29'21
Journée 2 19/10/2014 N2 / N2 poule B Marcy 6 - 10 Voreppe N2 10'36
Journée 1 11/10/2014 N2 / N2 poule B Voreppe N2 8 - 0 Saint Bonnet N2 38'26
Journée 1 11/10/2014 N2 / N2 poule B Voreppe N2 8 - 0 Saint Bonnet N2 15'33
Journée 14 29/03/2014 N1 / Championnat N1 poule A Voreppe N2 6 - 9 Montpellier N2 36'58
Journée 14 29/03/2014 N1 / Championnat N1 poule A Voreppe N2 6 - 9 Montpellier N2 34'39
Journée 12 01/03/2014 N1 / Championnat N1 poule A Voreppe N2 3 - 4 Lyon N3 33'59
Journée 8 11/01/2014 N1 / Championnat N1 poule A Epernay PN 1 6 - 2 Voreppe N2 35'31
1/32 finale 16/11/2013 Coupe de France Seynod N3 9 - 7 Voreppe N2 24'34
Journée 3 19/10/2013 N1 / Championnat N1 poule A Lyon N3 5 - 3 Voreppe N2 27'54
Journée 10 02/02/2013 Nationale 1 / Championnat de France Poule B Voreppe N2 5 - 6 Nice 24'48
1/32 finale 25/11/2012 Coupe de France Masculine Saint Bonnet N2 7 - 5 Voreppe N2 36'09
Journée 6 28/01/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule D - Sud Est Voreppe N2 8 - 3 Nice 3'29
1/32 finale 27/11/2011 Coupe de France Masculine Voreppe N2 11 - 3 Besançon N3 8'41
Journée 4 12/11/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule D - Sud Est Voreppe N2 10 - 5 Montchavin 32'17
Journée 3 22/10/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule D - Sud Est Voreppe N2 6 - 0 Villard Bonnot N3 26'53