BERTSCH REMI / Buts

Informations

M. BERTSCH REMI N° licence : 148283 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 11 05/02/2022 PN / IDF / Qualification Saint Gratien PN 4 - 7 Paris XIII PN 9'35
Journée 7 12/12/2021 PN / IDF / Qualification Paris XIII PN 11 - 2 Blanc Mesnil R 6'21
Journée 6 05/12/2021 PN / IDF / Qualification Paris XIII PN 10 - 5 Ris Orangis PN 8'59
Journée 1 20/09/2020 PN / Idf / Phase 1 Entente Fosses/Viarmes PN 15 - 4 Paris XIII PN 26'18
Journée 13 08/03/2020 PN / Idf / Phase 1 Livry Gargan PN 4 - 13 Paris XIII PN 34'14
Journée 13 08/03/2020 PN / Idf / Phase 1 Livry Gargan PN 4 - 13 Paris XIII PN 16'20
Journée 10 19/01/2020 PN / Idf / Phase 1 Paris XIII PN 10 - 5 Asnières PN 42'22
Journée 10 19/01/2020 PN / Idf / Phase 1 Paris XIII PN 10 - 5 Asnières PN 33'18
Journée 10 19/01/2020 PN / Idf / Phase 1 Paris XIII PN 10 - 5 Asnières PN 15'36
Journée 9 11/01/2020 PN / Idf / Phase 1 Garges PN 6 - 5 Paris XIII PN 31'06
Journée 5 03/11/2019 PN / Idf / Phase 1 Paris XIII PN 11 - 2 Livry Gargan PN 28'40
Journée 5 03/11/2019 PN / Idf / Phase 1 Paris XIII PN 11 - 2 Livry Gargan PN 14'41
Journée 2 29/09/2019 PN / Idf / Phase 1 Paris XIII PN 5 - 9 Garges PN 25'24
Journée 1 11/05/2019 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S8 Moreuil Moreuil N3 6 - 4 Paris XIII N3 32'13
Journée 14 21/04/2019 N3 / Poule F Paris XIII N3 11 - 4 Ris Orangis N3 47'29
Journée 14 21/04/2019 N3 / Poule F Paris XIII N3 11 - 4 Ris Orangis N3 6'58
Journée 12 24/03/2019 N3 / Poule F Paris XIII N3 8 - 0 Garges N3 17'12
Journée 12 24/03/2019 N3 / Poule F Paris XIII N3 8 - 0 Garges N3 6'32
Journée 11 16/03/2019 N3 / Poule F Dourdan N3 7 - 6 Paris XIII N3 18'16
Journée 10 24/02/2019 N3 / Poule F Paris XIII N3 6 - 4 Collegien N3 25'58
Journée 10 24/02/2019 N3 / Poule F Paris XIII N3 6 - 4 Collegien N3 7'45
Journée 8 03/02/2019 N3 / Poule F Paris XIII N3 9 - 5 Gennevilliers N3 20'16
Journée 8 03/02/2019 N3 / Poule F Paris XIII N3 9 - 5 Gennevilliers N3 18'19
Journée 14 21/04/2018 N3 / Poule C Tours apaches 8 - 5 Paris XIII Elite 36'15
Journée 13 14/04/2018 N3 / Poule C Evretz N3 4 - 8 Paris XIII Elite 30'47
Journée 4 26/11/2017 N3 / Poule C Paris XIII Elite 9 - 1 Vierzon Elite 22'48
Journée 1 16/04/2017 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S1 Montchavin Montchavin N3 5 - 3 Paris XIII N3 10'33
Journée 6 14/01/2017 N3 / Poule B Ris Orangis N3 2 - 6 Paris XIII Elite 13'36
Journée 5 04/12/2016 N3 / Poule B Paris XIII Elite 11 - 3 Vierzon Elite 47'07
Journée 3 13/11/2016 N3 / Poule B St Jean de la Ruelle N3 3 - 6 Paris XIII Elite 41'31
Journée 3 13/11/2016 N3 / Poule B St Jean de la Ruelle N3 3 - 6 Paris XIII Elite 28'39
Journée 1 09/10/2016 N3 / Poule B Paris XIII Elite 2 - 1 Ris Orangis N3 39'10
Journée 1 02/05/2015 N3 / 1/4 PO N3 / S8 - Collegien Rezé N3 4 - 5 Rennes EC N3 29'14
Journée 1 12/10/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule E Bordeaux Chartrons 4 - 15 Rezé N3 47'32
Journée 13 30/03/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule E La Chapelle N1 2 - 7 Rezé 13'29
Journée 11 01/03/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule E Angers 2 7 - 11 Rezé 39'06
Journée 9 01/02/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule E Rezé 8 - 0 Tours N3 apaches 43'05
Journée 2 28/09/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule E Tours N3 apaches 2 - 3 Rezé 54'08
Journée 1 22/09/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule E Rezé 6 - 4 Evretz N3 33'25
Journée 1 20/04/2013 Nationale 3 / Playoffs N3 / Groupe F Pamiers N3 1 - 1 Rezé N3 35'27
Journée 9 26/01/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule G Rezé N3 6 - 3 Saint Médard N3 32'57
Journée 8 13/01/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule G Rochefort N3 6 - 4 Rezé N3 47'26
Journée 4 28/10/2012 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule G Cholet N1 12 - 2 Rezé N3 15'14
Journée 11 25/02/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Ouest Rezé N3 3 - 5 Anglet N2 1'17
Journée 9 28/01/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Ouest Rezé N3 4 - 5 La Roche/Yon 17'48
Journée 9 28/01/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Ouest Rezé N3 4 - 5 La Roche/Yon 2'17
Journée 6 10/12/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Ouest Rezé N3 5 - 5 Tarbes/Pau PN 0'27
Journée 5 19/11/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Ouest Saint Médard N1 8 - 3 Rezé N3 32'19
Journée 14 02/04/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule B - Sud Ouest Pessac N2 9 - 6 Rezé N3 39'49
Journée 14 02/04/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule B - Sud Ouest Pessac N2 9 - 6 Rezé N3 4'45
Journée 11 05/03/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule B - Sud Ouest Anglet N2 1 - 3 Rezé N3 48'52
Journée 10 26/02/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule B - Sud Ouest Rezé N3 5 - 6 ANGERS 37'59
Journée 10 26/02/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule B - Sud Ouest Rezé N3 5 - 6 ANGERS 29'00
Journée 10 26/02/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule B - Sud Ouest Rezé N3 5 - 6 ANGERS 16'09
Journée 7 15/01/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule B - Sud Ouest Rezé N3 4 - 9 Pessac N2 25'18
Journée 7 15/01/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule B - Sud Ouest Rezé N3 4 - 9 Pessac N2 15'03
Journée 7 15/01/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule B - Sud Ouest Rezé N3 4 - 9 Pessac N2 9'45
Journée 4 06/11/2010 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule B - Sud Ouest Rezé N3 2 - 2 Anglet N2 4'35
Journée 3 17/10/2010 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule B - Sud Ouest ANGERS 8 - 5 Rezé N3 39'49
Journée 3 17/10/2010 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule B - Sud Ouest ANGERS 8 - 5 Rezé N3 24'51
Journée 2 02/10/2010 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule B - Sud Ouest Rezé N3 5 - 6 Saint Médard N1 10'28
Journée 11 13/02/2010 Nationale 2 / Poule C Nantes ASTA N3 7 - 8 Rochefort N3 36'15
Journée 11 13/02/2010 Nationale 2 / Poule C Nantes ASTA N3 7 - 8 Rochefort N3 23'39
Journée 10 06/02/2010 Nationale 2 / Poule C Rezé N3 3 - 3 Nantes ASTA N3 41'37
Journée 9 16/01/2010 Nationale 2 / Poule C Pessac N2 5 - 6 Nantes ASTA N3 13'14