CAILLIERET CORENTIN / Pénalités

Informations

M. CAILLIERET CORENTIN N° licence : 148237 Catégorie : SE

Pénalités

Journée Date Compétition Match Pénalité Temps
Journée 8 23/02/2020 PN / La Reunion Saint Gilles 2 4 - 5 Saint Paul PN (0'00) 31'37
Journée 8 23/02/2020 PN / La Reunion Saint Gilles 2 4 - 5 Saint Paul PN (5'00) 31'37
Journée 8 23/02/2020 PN / La Reunion Saint Gilles 2 4 - 5 Saint Paul PN (2'00) 22'18
Journée 7 16/02/2020 PN / La Reunion Saint Paul PN 5 - 11 Saint Gilles 1 (10'00) 30'58
Journée 7 16/02/2020 PN / La Reunion Saint Paul PN 5 - 11 Saint Gilles 1 (2'00) 30'58
Journée 7 16/02/2020 PN / La Reunion Saint Paul PN 5 - 11 Saint Gilles 1 (2'00) 24'58
Journée 7 16/02/2020 PN / La Reunion Saint Paul PN 5 - 11 Saint Gilles 1 (2'00) 9'49
Journée 6 09/02/2020 PN / La Reunion Saint Paul PN 12 - 3 Saint Denis 1 (10'00) 40'15
Journée 6 09/02/2020 PN / La Reunion Saint Paul PN 12 - 3 Saint Denis 1 (2'00) 40'15
Journée 6 09/02/2020 PN / La Reunion Saint Paul PN 12 - 3 Saint Denis 1 (2'00) 11'25
Journée 6 09/02/2020 PN / La Reunion Saint Paul PN 12 - 3 Saint Denis 1 (2'00) 9'17
Journée 3 17/11/2019 PN / La Reunion Saint Paul PN 10 - 6 Saint Gilles 2 (2'00) 24'54
Journée 3 17/11/2019 PN / La Reunion Saint Paul PN 10 - 6 Saint Gilles 2 (2'00) 8'01
Journée 2 03/11/2019 PN / La Reunion Saint Gilles 1 11 - 1 Saint Paul PN (2'00) 31'14
Journée 1 06/10/2019 PN / La Reunion Saint Denis 1 5 - 0 Saint Paul PN (2'00) 49'56
Journée 1 06/10/2019 PN / La Reunion Saint Denis 1 5 - 0 Saint Paul PN (2'00) 21'28
Journée 14 13/04/2019 N2 / Poule A Cherbourg 6 - 4 Caen (2'00) 27'25
Journée 14 13/04/2019 N2 / Poule A Cherbourg 6 - 4 Caen (2'00) 23'23
Journée 13 06/04/2019 N2 / Poule A Caen 2 - 5 Viry (2'00) 11'24
Journée 12 16/03/2019 N2 / Poule A ANGERS 8 - 3 Caen (2'00) 27'20
Journée 11 23/02/2019 N2 / Poule A Bourges 8 - 7 Caen (2'00) 46'52
Journée 11 23/02/2019 N2 / Poule A Bourges 8 - 7 Caen (2'00) 28'17
Journée 14 21/04/2018 N3 / Poule B Aubergenville N3 3 - 8 Cergy Pontoise N3 (2'00) 20'48
Journée 14 21/04/2018 N3 / Poule B Aubergenville N3 3 - 8 Cergy Pontoise N3 (2'00) 13'02
Journée 10 03/03/2018 N3 / Poule B Aubergenville N3 8 - 3 Garges N3 (10'00) 30'08
Journée 10 03/03/2018 N3 / Poule B Aubergenville N3 8 - 3 Garges N3 (2'00) 30'08
Journée 10 03/03/2018 N3 / Poule B Aubergenville N3 8 - 3 Garges N3 (2'00) 23'31
Journée 10 03/03/2018 N3 / Poule B Aubergenville N3 8 - 3 Garges N3 (2'00) 10'02
Journée 9 17/02/2018 N3 / Poule B Aubergenville N3 8 - 3 Petit Quevilly N3 (2'00) 10'43
Journée 5 09/12/2017 N3 / Poule B Rouen 9 - 4 Aubergenville N3 (2'00) 47'17
Journée 5 09/12/2017 N3 / Poule B Rouen 9 - 4 Aubergenville N3 (2'00) 27'37
Journée 4 26/11/2017 N3 / Poule B Gennevilliers N3 7 - 6 Aubergenville N3 (2'00) 37'50
Journée 4 26/11/2017 N3 / Poule B Gennevilliers N3 7 - 6 Aubergenville N3 (2'00) 21'44
Journée 3 04/11/2017 N3 / Poule B Garges N3 6 - 5 Aubergenville N3 (2'00) 24'20
Journée 1 21/10/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/64 Aubergenville N3 9 - 13 Antony (2'00) 22'04
Journée 1 30/09/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/128 Aubergenville N3 7 - 5 Gennevilliers N3 (10'00) 39'21
Journée 1 23/04/2017 N2 / Play-offs / 1/4 Finale / S1 - Besançon Aubergenville N3 3 - 7 Varces (2'00) 19'15
Journée 1 23/04/2017 N2 / Play-offs / 1/4 Finale / S1 - Besançon Aubergenville N3 3 - 7 Varces (2'00) 10'03
Journée 11 18/02/2017 N2 / Poule D Camon N3 A 10 - 11 Aubergenville N3 (2'00) 37'55
Journée 11 18/02/2017 N2 / Poule D Camon N3 A 10 - 11 Aubergenville N3 (2'00) 35'08
Journée 10 11/02/2017 N2 / Poule D Aubergenville N3 5 - 6 Lille N3 (2'00) 21'22
1/64 finale 05/11/2016 Coupe de France Hommes Antony 2 - 5 Aubergenville N3 (2'00) 37'40
Journée 3 22/10/2016 N2 / Poule D Lille N3 2 - 3 Aubergenville N3 (2'00) 7'17
Journée 1 08/10/2016 N2 / Poule D Paris XIII 3 - 7 Aubergenville N3 (2'00) 23'35
Journée 2 24/04/2016 N2 / 1/4 Playoffs N2 / S3-Anglet Saint Bonnet 2 - 7 Aubergenville N3 (10'00) 26'24
Journée 2 24/04/2016 N2 / 1/4 Playoffs N2 / S3-Anglet Saint Bonnet 2 - 7 Aubergenville N3 (2'00) 26'24
Journée 2 24/04/2016 N2 / 1/4 Playoffs N2 / S3-Anglet Saint Bonnet 2 - 7 Aubergenville N3 (2'00) 10'25
Journée 2 24/04/2016 N2 / 1/4 Playoffs N2 / S3-Anglet Saint Bonnet 2 - 7 Aubergenville N3 (2'00) 7'07
Journée 1 23/04/2016 N2 / 1/4 Playoffs N2 / S3-Anglet Aubergenville N3 6 - 3 Troyes N3 (2'00) 38'14
Journée 14 02/04/2016 N2 / Poule D - NO Aubergenville N3 6 - 5 Paris XIII N3 (2'00) 20'48
Journée 13 12/03/2016 N2 / Poule D - NO Saint Gratien L 9 - 11 Aubergenville N3 (2'00) 31'48
Journée 11 13/02/2016 N2 / Poule D - NO Aubergenville N3 10 - 5 ANGERS (2'00) 43'43
Journée 9 23/01/2016 N2 / Poule D - NO Aubergenville N3 4 - 6 Pont de Metz (2'00) 29'24
Journée 9 23/01/2016 N2 / Poule D - NO Aubergenville N3 4 - 6 Pont de Metz (2'00) 7'38
Journée 8 16/01/2016 N2 / Poule D - NO Amiens N3 6 - 8 Aubergenville N3 (2'00) 17'25
Journée 7 12/12/2015 N2 / Poule D - NO Paris XIII N3 1 - 4 Aubergenville N3 (2'00) 7'43
Journée 3 24/10/2015 N2 / Poule D - NO Aubergenville N3 6 - 3 Evretz N3 (2'00) 48'31
Journée 13 15/03/2015 N2 / N2 poule D Asnières 5 - 8 Aubergenville N3 (2'00) 49'56
Journée 11 14/02/2015 N2 / N2 poule D Evretz N3 6 - 2 Aubergenville N3 (2'00) 32'22
Journée 10 31/01/2015 N2 / N2 poule D Aubergenville N3 12 - 8 Saint Gratien L (2'00) 49'26
Journée 10 31/01/2015 N2 / N2 poule D Aubergenville N3 12 - 8 Saint Gratien L (2'00) 21'37
Journée 6 29/11/2014 N2 / N2 poule D Aubergenville N3 11 - 6 Asnières (2'00) 5'39
Journée 4 01/11/2014 N2 / N2 poule D Aubergenville N3 6 - 4 Evretz N3 (10'00) 47'11
Journée 3 25/10/2014 N2 / N2 poule D Saint Gratien L 4 - 12 Aubergenville N3 (10'00) 31'35
Journée 3 25/10/2014 N2 / N2 poule D Saint Gratien L 4 - 12 Aubergenville N3 (2'00) 31'35
Journée 3 25/10/2014 N2 / N2 poule D Saint Gratien L 4 - 12 Aubergenville N3 (2'00) 16'43
Journée 3 25/10/2014 N2 / N2 poule D Saint Gratien L 4 - 12 Aubergenville N3 (2'00) 6'32
Journée 2 18/10/2014 N2 / N2 poule D Aubergenville N3 5 - 0 Villeneuve (2'00) 48'19
Journée 1 26/04/2014 N3 / 1/4 PO série 6 Aubergenville N3 4 - 3 Rouen R 2 (2'00) 30'03
Journée 12 15/03/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F Aubergenville N3 4 - 6 Tours (10'00) 29'44
Journée 12 15/03/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F Aubergenville N3 4 - 6 Tours (2'00) 28'09
Journée 7 11/01/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F Aubergenville N3 3 - 4 Paris XIII R2 (2'00) 16'14
Journée 7 11/01/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F Aubergenville N3 3 - 4 Paris XIII R2 (2'00) 10'15
Journée 2 28/09/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule F Aubergenville N3 5 - 1 St Jean de la Ruelle N3 (2'00) 35'31
Journée 14 31/03/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule A Elancourt PN 6 - 3 Aubergenville N3 (2'00) 49'43
Journée 14 31/03/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule A Elancourt PN 6 - 3 Aubergenville N3 (10'00) 31'52
Journée 13 24/03/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule A Les Ulis PN 8 - 9 Aubergenville N3 (10'00) 24'16
Journée 11 24/02/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule A Aubergenville N3 9 - 1 Saint Gratien PN (2'00) 32'16
Journée 9 27/01/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule A Rouen R 2 8 - 9 Aubergenville N3 (2'00) 19'10
Journée 6 02/12/2012 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule A Aubergenville N3 6 - 3 Les Ulis PN (2'00) 46'46
Journée 6 02/12/2012 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule A Aubergenville N3 6 - 3 Les Ulis PN (2'00) 24'55
Journée 2 07/10/2012 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule A Aubergenville N3 10 - 4 Rouen R 2 (2'00) 17'06
Journée 2 07/10/2012 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule A Aubergenville N3 10 - 4 Rouen R 2 (2'00) 1'46