TOULOUSE FLORIAN / Buts

Informations

M. TOULOUSE FLORIAN N° licence : 146337 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 17 13/04/2019 Ligue Elite / Championnat Elite ANGLET ELITE 7 - 6 CAEN ELITE 11'55
Journée 6 03/03/2019 Coupe de France Masculine Anglet R 7 - 4 Toulouse N1 10'37
Journée 5 20/01/2019 Coupe de France Masculine Anglet R 13 - 2 Saint Médard N1 44'52
Journée 4 22/12/2018 Coupe de France Masculine Rochefort 2 - 7 Anglet R 44'31
Journée 6 17/11/2018 Ligue Elite / Championnat Elite EPERNAY ELITE 6 - 5 ANGLET ELITE 6'44
Journée 4 27/10/2018 Ligue Elite / Championnat Elite ANGLET ELITE 9 - 4 GARGES ELITE 42'39
Journée 4 27/10/2018 Ligue Elite / Championnat Elite ANGLET ELITE 9 - 4 GARGES ELITE 15'26
Journée 2 13/10/2018 Ligue Elite / Championnat Elite BORDEAUX ELITE 4 - 3 ANGLET ELITE 14'34
Journée 2 19/05/2018 N1 / Finale ANGLET ELITE 17 - 6 BESANCON N1 23'22
Journée 1 12/05/2018 N1 / Finale BESANCON N1 3 - 10 ANGLET ELITE 13'27
Journée 2 05/05/2018 N1 / 1/2 ANGLET ELITE 7 - 1 VIERZON N1 46'59
Journée 2 05/05/2018 N1 / 1/2 ANGLET ELITE 7 - 1 VIERZON N1 36'19
Journée 2 14/04/2018 N1 / 1/4 ANGLET ELITE 4 - 3 MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 19'37
Journée 13 10/03/2018 N1 / Poule B ANGLET ELITE 9 - 6 VIERZON N1 22'03
Journée 12 17/02/2018 N1 / Poule B AUBAGNE N1 1 - 10 ANGLET ELITE 9'34
Journée 7 10/02/2018 N1 / Poule B ANGLET ELITE 5 - 6 TOULOUSE N1 44'40
Journée 11 03/02/2018 N1 / Poule B LA CHAPELLE N1 3 - 4 ANGLET ELITE 21'55
Journée 10 13/01/2018 N1 / Poule B ANGLET ELITE 9 - 3 RENNES N1 19'17
Journée 9 06/01/2018 N1 / Poule B SAINT MEDARD N1 3 - 9 ANGLET ELITE 39'15
Journée 9 06/01/2018 N1 / Poule B SAINT MEDARD N1 3 - 9 ANGLET ELITE 15'15
Journée 8 09/12/2017 N1 / Poule B ANGLET ELITE 8 - 1 TOURS N1 19'34
Journée 22 18/11/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/32 Anglet R 7 - 2 Tours N1 apaches 5'26
Journée 5 11/11/2017 N1 / Poule B ANGLET ELITE 18 - 6 AUBAGNE N1 48'49
Journée 5 11/11/2017 N1 / Poule B ANGLET ELITE 18 - 6 AUBAGNE N1 46'48
Journée 5 11/11/2017 N1 / Poule B ANGLET ELITE 18 - 6 AUBAGNE N1 31'35
Journée 2 21/10/2017 N1 / Poule B ANGLET ELITE 7 - 2 SAINT MEDARD N1 49'12
Journée 1 14/10/2017 N1 / Poule B TOURS N1 2 - 9 ANGLET ELITE 31'38
Journée 1 14/10/2017 N1 / Poule B TOURS N1 2 - 9 ANGLET ELITE 24'30
Journée 1 14/10/2017 N1 / Poule B TOURS N1 2 - 9 ANGLET ELITE 21'15
Journée 2 22/04/2017 N1 / Play-offs N1 / 1/4 Finale VIERZON N1 17 - 4 TARBES N1 36'43
Journée 1 15/04/2017 N1 / Play-offs N1 / 1/4 Finale TARBES N1 5 - 7 VIERZON N1 22'07
Journée 10 04/02/2017 N1 / Poule A VILLENEUVE ELITE 9 - 4 TARBES N1 41'30
Journée 10 04/02/2017 N1 / Poule A VILLENEUVE ELITE 9 - 4 TARBES N1 23'23
Journée 9 14/01/2017 N1 / Poule A TARBES N1 7 - 1 MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 45'52
Journée 9 14/01/2017 N1 / Poule A TARBES N1 7 - 1 MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 24'53
Journée 9 14/01/2017 N1 / Poule A TARBES N1 7 - 1 MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 3'02
Journée 6 26/11/2016 N1 / Poule A TARBES N1 6 - 2 ANGLET ELITE 36'22
1/32 finale 19/11/2016 Coupe de France Hommes Thonon N3 7 - 19 Tarbes/Pau N3 46'51
1/32 finale 19/11/2016 Coupe de France Hommes Thonon N3 7 - 19 Tarbes/Pau N3 10'08
Journée 2 08/10/2016 N1 / Poule A MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 1 - 3 TARBES N1 22'29
Journée 9 23/01/2016 N2 / Poule C - SO Pessac N2 2 - 16 Anglet R 9'52
Journée 8 16/01/2016 N2 / Poule C - SO Anglet R 13 - 3 La Rochelle N3 43'00
Journée 8 16/01/2016 N2 / Poule C - SO Anglet R 13 - 3 La Rochelle N3 26'25
Journée 5 09/01/2016 N2 / Poule C - SO Toulouse N1 2 - 14 Anglet R 47'17
Journée 5 09/01/2016 N2 / Poule C - SO Toulouse N1 2 - 14 Anglet R 23'02
Journée 5 09/01/2016 N2 / Poule C - SO Toulouse N1 2 - 14 Anglet R 11'17
Journée 3 24/10/2015 N2 / Poule C - SO Anglet R 9 - 2 La Teste N2 18'26
Journée 2 17/10/2015 N2 / Poule C - SO La Rochelle N3 3 - 8 Anglet R 40'22
Journée 1 03/10/2015 N2 / Poule C - SO Anglet R 13 - 0 Pessac N2 28'24
Journée 2 16/05/2015 N2 / 1/2 PO N2 / S5 - Colomiers ANGLET 2 - 5 Tarbes/Pau PN 30'45
Journée 1 16/05/2015 N2 / 1/2 PO N2 / S5 - Colomiers Asnières N2 7 - 2 ANGLET 20'53
Journée 2 16/05/2015 N2 / 1/2 PO N2 / S5 - Colomiers ANGLET 7 - 4 Colomiers N3 A 4'16
Journée 1 16/05/2015 N2 / 1/2 PO N2 / S5 - Colomiers Asnières N2 7 - 2 ANGLET 1'13
Journée 2 19/04/2015 N2 / 1/4 PO N2 / S2 - Angers Anglet N2 5 - 0 ANGERS 12'52
Journée 1 18/04/2015 N2 / 1/4 PO N2 / S2 - Angers Paris XIII N3 4 - 2 Anglet N2 11'15
Journée 1 18/04/2015 N2 / 1/4 PO N2 / S2 - Angers Paris XIII N3 4 - 2 Anglet N2 7'36
Journée 14 28/03/2015 N2 / N2 poule C Tarbes/Pau PN 11 - 4 Anglet R 34'26
Journée 13 08/03/2015 N2 / N2 poule C Cholet N1 2 - 8 Anglet R 45'32
Journée 13 08/03/2015 N2 / N2 poule C Cholet N1 2 - 8 Anglet R 41'30
Journée 13 08/03/2015 N2 / N2 poule C Cholet N1 2 - 8 Anglet R 23'30
Journée 14 14/02/2015 Ligue Elite / Championnat Elite ANGLET ELITE 5 - 4 AMIENS ELITE 36'16
Journée 9 17/01/2015 N2 / N2 poule C Anglet R 8 - 2 Pessac N2 36'11
Journée 9 17/01/2015 N2 / N2 poule C Anglet R 8 - 2 Pessac N2 11'26
Journée 8 10/01/2015 N2 / N2 poule C Colomiers N3 A 8 - 6 Anglet R 27'44
Journée 8 10/01/2015 N2 / N2 poule C Colomiers N3 A 8 - 6 Anglet R 16'28
Journée 7 06/12/2014 N2 / N2 poule C Anglet R 6 - 4 La Rochelle N3 24'59
Journée 7 06/12/2014 N2 / N2 poule C Anglet R 6 - 4 La Rochelle N3 20'17
Journée 2 12/10/2014 N2 / N2 poule C Anglet R 12 - 2 Colomiers N3 A 42'15
Journée 2 12/10/2014 N2 / N2 poule C Anglet R 12 - 2 Colomiers N3 A 21'56
Journée 2 12/10/2014 N2 / N2 poule C Anglet R 12 - 2 Colomiers N3 A 4'27
Journée 2 04/05/2014 N2 / 1/4 PO serie 2 Anglet N2 3 - 5 ANGERS 38'56
Journée 1 03/05/2014 N2 / 1/4 PO serie 2 Anglet N2 9 - 7 Saint Gratien L 6'20
Journée 14 13/04/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule A Anglet N2 10 - 4 Colomiers N3 A 31'52
Journée 14 13/04/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule A Anglet N2 10 - 4 Colomiers N3 A 11'51
Journée 12 08/03/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule A Anglet N2 9 - 3 Pessac N2 43'47
Journée 12 08/03/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule A Anglet N2 9 - 3 Pessac N2 1'40
Journée 11 01/03/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule A Anglet N2 8 - 2 La Teste N2 26'53
Journée 11 01/03/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule A Anglet N2 8 - 2 La Teste N2 1'53
Journée 10 08/02/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule A Saint Médard N1 3 - 4 Anglet N2 21'11
Journée 9 02/02/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule A Toulouse N1 4 - 5 Anglet N2 50'15
Journée 8 26/01/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule A Anglet N2 7 - 3 Tarbes/Pau PN 49'29
Journée 8 26/01/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule A Anglet N2 7 - 3 Tarbes/Pau PN 21'17
Journée 7 18/01/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule A Colomiers N3 A 6 - 5 Anglet N2 23'35
Journée 6 07/12/2013 N2 / Championnat N2 poule A Anglet N2 4 - 3 La Rochelle N3 21'35
Journée 6 07/12/2013 N2 / Championnat N2 poule A Anglet N2 4 - 3 La Rochelle N3 1'30
Journée 5 23/11/2013 N2 / Championnat N2 poule A Pessac N2 3 - 5 Anglet N2 22'56
Journée 5 23/11/2013 N2 / Championnat N2 poule A Pessac N2 3 - 5 Anglet N2 20'55
Journée 5 23/11/2013 N2 / Championnat N2 poule A Pessac N2 3 - 5 Anglet N2 0'57
Journée 4 09/11/2013 N2 / Championnat N2 poule A La Teste N2 5 - 4 Anglet N2 42'22
Journée 4 09/11/2013 N2 / Championnat N2 poule A La Teste N2 5 - 4 Anglet N2 8'10
Journée 3 12/10/2013 N2 / Championnat N2 poule A Anglet N2 7 - 3 Saint Médard N1 26'24
Journée 3 12/10/2013 N2 / Championnat N2 poule A Anglet N2 7 - 3 Saint Médard N1 2'43
Journée 2 05/10/2013 N2 / Championnat N2 poule A Anglet N2 7 - 1 Toulouse N1 15'24
Journée 1 12/05/2013 Nationale 2 / Playoffs N2 / 1/2 finale serie 5 Chambéry PN 6 - 7 Anglet N2 30'50
Journée 1 12/05/2013 Nationale 2 / Playoffs N2 / 1/2 finale serie 5 Villard Bonnot N3 6 - 2 Anglet N2 8'00
Journée 1 28/04/2013 Nationale 2 / Playoffs N2 / 1/4 finale serie 4 Anglet N2 4 - 3 Paris XIII N3 35'17
Journée 1 28/04/2013 Nationale 2 / Playoffs N2 / 1/4 finale serie 4 Anglet N2 7 - 10 Montchavin 29'23
Journée 1 28/04/2013 Nationale 2 / Playoffs N2 / 1/4 finale serie 4 Anglet N2 4 - 3 Paris XIII N3 22'07
Journée 1 28/04/2013 Nationale 2 / Playoffs N2 / 1/4 finale serie 4 Anglet N2 7 - 10 Montchavin 9'10
Journée 1 27/04/2013 Nationale 2 / Playoffs N2 / 1/4 finale serie 4 Rouen N3 0 - 4 Anglet N2 11'53
Journée 13 23/03/2013 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule D Anglet N2 5 - 1 Saint Médard N1 43'41
Journée 13 23/03/2013 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule D Anglet N2 5 - 1 Saint Médard N1 43'01
Journée 13 23/03/2013 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule D Anglet N2 5 - 1 Saint Médard N1 10'10
Journée 10 03/02/2013 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule D Toulouse N1 3 - 10 Anglet N2 40'00
Journée 10 03/02/2013 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule D Toulouse N1 3 - 10 Anglet N2 36'47
Journée 10 03/02/2013 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule D Toulouse N1 3 - 10 Anglet N2 15'46
Journée 10 03/02/2013 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule D Toulouse N1 3 - 10 Anglet N2 1'42
Journée 4 27/10/2012 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule D Anglet N2 9 - 3 Colomiers N3 A 48'02
Journée 4 27/10/2012 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule D Anglet N2 9 - 3 Colomiers N3 A 37'25
Journée 4 27/10/2012 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule D Anglet N2 9 - 3 Colomiers N3 A 24'42
Journée 3 20/10/2012 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule D Anglet N2 9 - 6 Toulouse N1 15'55
Journée 3 20/10/2012 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule D Anglet N2 9 - 6 Toulouse N1 3'18
Journée 2 06/10/2012 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule D Anglet N2 8 - 2 Bordeaux R 35'50
Journée 1 29/09/2012 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule D Anglet N2 7 - 4 Clermont PN 35'38
1/4 finale 28/04/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 Lambersart 6 - 5 Anglet N2 19'06
1/4 finale 28/04/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 Lambersart 6 - 5 Anglet N2 9'29
Journée 4 05/11/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Ouest Anglet N2 10 - 2 Rezé N3 17'24
Journée 4 05/11/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Ouest Anglet N2 10 - 2 Rezé N3 16'28
Journée 1 02/10/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Ouest Saint Médard N1 0 - 3 Anglet N2 37'06
Journée 4 17/04/2011 Junior / Ligue Junior / Elite Sud Grenoble 2 - 4 Anglet 8'18
Journée 3 03/04/2011 Junior / Ligue Junior / Elite Sud Bordeaux 3 - 4 Anglet 23'33
Journée 14 02/04/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule B - Sud Ouest Anglet N2 4 - 4 ANGERS 2'41
Journée 13 26/03/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule B - Sud Ouest Saint Médard N1 4 - 5 Anglet N2 39'24
Journée 2 06/03/2011 Junior / Ligue Junior / Elite Sud Anglet 5 - 4 Grenoble 35'59
Journée 10 26/02/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule B - Sud Ouest Pessac N2 4 - 6 Anglet N2 42'22
Journée 8 29/01/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule B - Sud Ouest Rochefort N3 1 - 6 Anglet N2 21'41
Journée 1 18/09/2010 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule B - Sud Ouest Anglet N2 10 - 1 Rochefort N3 3'55
Journée 11 13/02/2010 Nationale 2 / Poule C Rennes EC N3 3 - 10 Anglet N2 47'01
Journée 11 13/02/2010 Nationale 2 / Poule C Rennes EC N3 3 - 10 Anglet N2 33'05
Journée 10 06/02/2010 Nationale 2 / Poule C Pessac N2 5 - 9 Anglet N2 17'41
Journée 9 16/01/2010 Nationale 2 / Poule C Anglet N2 18 - 0 Rochefort N3 48'45
Journée 9 16/01/2010 Nationale 2 / Poule C Anglet N2 18 - 0 Rochefort N3 41'11
Journée 9 16/01/2010 Nationale 2 / Poule C Anglet N2 18 - 0 Rochefort N3 32'02