UGUEN FLORENT / Pénalités

Informations

M. UGUEN FLORENT N° licence : 14100 Catégorie : SE

Pénalités

Journée Date Compétition Match Pénalité Temps
Journée 14 21/04/2018 N2 / Poule A Cherbourg N1 18 - 3 Antony N2 (10'00) 14'51
Journée 14 21/04/2018 N2 / Poule A Cherbourg N1 18 - 3 Antony N2 (2'00) 3'02
Journée 10 04/03/2018 N2 / Poule A Cholet N1 9 - 3 Antony N2 (2'00) 19'55
1/16 finale 16/12/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/16 Antony N2 1 - 12 Paris XIII Elite (2'00) 38'10
1/16 finale 16/12/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/16 Antony N2 1 - 12 Paris XIII Elite (2'00) 26'19
Journée 4 18/11/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/32 Antony N2 6 - 5 Rouen N1 (2'00) 20'43
Journée 4 18/11/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/32 Antony N2 6 - 5 Rouen N1 (2'00) 13'57
Journée 2 07/10/2017 N2 / Poule A Nantes ASTA N3 4 - 3 Antony N2 (2'00) 16'37
Journée 1 30/04/2017 N3 / 1/2 Finale / S9 Grand Lemps Antony N2 3 - 10 Cherbourg N1 (2'00) 20'00
Journée 1 30/04/2017 N3 / 1/2 Finale / S9 Grand Lemps Antony N2 3 - 10 Cherbourg N1 (2'00) 20'00
Journée 1 30/04/2017 N3 / 1/2 Finale / S9 Grand Lemps Antony N2 3 - 10 Cherbourg N1 (2'00) 4'34
Journée 1 30/04/2017 N3 / 1/2 Finale / S9 Grand Lemps Antony N2 3 - 10 Cherbourg N1 (2'00) 2'10
Journée 1 15/04/2017 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S2 Antony Antony N2 8 - 5 Evretz N3 (2'00) 9'14
Journée 8 11/02/2017 N3 / Poule B Antony N2 7 - 1 Vierzon Elite (2'00) 39'50
Journée 8 11/02/2017 N3 / Poule B Antony N2 7 - 1 Vierzon Elite (2'00) 5'39
Journée 5 03/12/2016 N3 / Poule B Antony N2 7 - 2 Collegien N3 (2'00) 42'09
1/64 finale 05/11/2016 Coupe de France Hommes Antony N2 2 - 5 Aubergenville N3 (2'00) 47'17
Journée 2 08/05/2016 N3 / 1/2 playoffs N3 / S9 Briancon Briançon 7 - 3 Antony N2 (2'00) 2'02
Journée 2 24/04/2016 N3 / 1/4 Playoffs N3 / S4 Antony Anglet N2 2 - 3 Antony N2 (2'00) 38'50
Journée 2 24/04/2016 N3 / 1/4 Playoffs N3 / S4 Antony Anglet N2 2 - 3 Antony N2 (2'00) 12'32
Journée 9 07/02/2016 N3 / Poule A - NE Antony N2 4 - 5 Gennevilliers (2'00) 12'30
Journée 2 27/04/2014 N3 / 1/4 PO série 2 Villard Bonnot PN 5 - 3 Pamiers N3 (2'00) 23'55
Journée 10 08/02/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule D Pamiers N3 7 - 2 Bordeaux R (2'00) 46'14
Journée 8 19/01/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule D Pessac PN 8 - 6 Pamiers N3 (2'00) 45'22
Préliminaire 13/10/2013 Coupe de France Castelginest 4 - 5 Pamiers N3 (2'00) 34'52
Journée 1 14/10/2012 Pré-National / PAYS DE LA LOIRE Salomon Nantes PN 2 - 11 Pornichet N3 (2'00) 33'18
Journée 12 26/02/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule E Salomon Nantes N3 4 - 6 Evretz N3 (2'00) 17'44
Journée 11 12/02/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule E Angers 2 9 - 3 Salomon Nantes N3 (2'00) 30'00
Journée 11 12/02/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule E Angers 2 9 - 3 Salomon Nantes N3 (2'00) 20'00
Journée 4 22/01/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule E Salomon Nantes N3 2 - 4 Angers 2 (2'00) 30'02
Journée 8 18/12/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule E Salomon Nantes N3 0 - 7 Tours (10'00) 32'30
Journée 2 06/11/2011 Championnat Régional / Régional Pays de Loire Le Mans 3 - 8 Salomon Nantes (2'00) 18'13
Journée 4 14/11/2010 Ch N3 Poule 6 Nantes ASTA PN 3 - 8 Salomon Nantes N3 (2'00) 7'06