GRISARD MAXIME / Buts

Informations

M. GRISARD MAXIME N° licence : 135674 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 2 03/10/2020 N3 / Poule C Tarbes/Pau N3 6 - 3 Colomiers N3 B 21'30
Journée 10 22/02/2020 N3 / Poule C Colomiers N3 B 9 - 2 Toulouse N3 B 20'02
Journée 9 15/02/2020 N3 / Poule C Blagnac N3 1 - 20 Colomiers N3 B 37'44
Journée 9 15/02/2020 N3 / Poule C Blagnac N3 1 - 20 Colomiers N3 B 34'41
Journée 9 15/02/2020 N3 / Poule C Blagnac N3 1 - 20 Colomiers N3 B 29'39
Journée 9 15/02/2020 N3 / Poule C Blagnac N3 1 - 20 Colomiers N3 B 24'45
Journée 9 15/02/2020 N3 / Poule C Blagnac N3 1 - 20 Colomiers N3 B 15'02
Journée 9 15/02/2020 N3 / Poule C Blagnac N3 1 - 20 Colomiers N3 B 0'43
Journée 8 01/02/2020 N3 / Poule C Colomiers N3 B 6 - 1 Toulouse N3 A 11'16
Journée 7 11/01/2020 N3 / Poule C Colomiers N3 B 8 - 4 Saint Orens N3 24'24
Journée 6 21/12/2019 N3 / Poule C Tarbes/Pau N3 9 - 6 Colomiers N3 B 43'20
Journée 5 30/11/2019 N3 / Poule C Colomiers N3 B 14 - 1 Colomiers N3 A 25'56
Journée 5 30/11/2019 N3 / Poule C Colomiers N3 B 14 - 1 Colomiers N3 A 24'23
Journée 5 30/11/2019 N3 / Poule C Colomiers N3 B 14 - 1 Colomiers N3 A 20'42
Journée 5 30/11/2019 N3 / Poule C Colomiers N3 B 14 - 1 Colomiers N3 A 18'07
Journée 5 30/11/2019 N3 / Poule C Colomiers N3 B 14 - 1 Colomiers N3 A 2'49
Journée 4 23/11/2019 N3 / Poule C Colomiers N3 B 8 - 1 Pamiers N3 16'17
Journée 2 12/10/2019 N3 / Poule C Colomiers N3 B 23 - 1 Blagnac N3 45'22
Journée 2 12/10/2019 N3 / Poule C Colomiers N3 B 23 - 1 Blagnac N3 17'40
Journée 2 12/10/2019 N3 / Poule C Colomiers N3 B 23 - 1 Blagnac N3 13'13
Journée 2 12/10/2019 N3 / Poule C Colomiers N3 B 23 - 1 Blagnac N3 3'26
Journée 1 22/09/2019 N3 / Poule C Toulouse N3 A 1 - 9 Colomiers N3 B 43'24
Journée 1 22/09/2019 N3 / Poule C Toulouse N3 A 1 - 9 Colomiers N3 B 41'44
Journée 1 22/09/2019 N3 / Poule C Toulouse N3 A 1 - 9 Colomiers N3 B 25'31
Journée 1 22/09/2019 N3 / Poule C Toulouse N3 A 1 - 9 Colomiers N3 B 24'35
Journée 1 22/09/2019 N3 / Poule C Toulouse N3 A 1 - 9 Colomiers N3 B 3'57
Journée 13 06/04/2019 N2 / Poule D Colomiers 5 - 6 Saint Médard N1 38'10
Journée 12 24/03/2019 N2 / Poule D Colomiers 7 - 9 Anglet R 44'47
Journée 7 05/01/2019 N2 / Poule D Colomiers 6 - 9 Pessac N2 31'35
Journée 7 05/01/2019 N2 / Poule D Colomiers 6 - 9 Pessac N2 28'45
Journée 6 02/12/2018 N2 / Poule D Saint Médard N1 4 - 5 Colomiers 16'16
Journée 6 02/12/2018 N2 / Poule D Saint Médard N1 4 - 5 Colomiers 5'53
Journée 4 24/11/2018 N3 / Poule C Colomiers N3 A 5 - 3 Toulouse N3 A 34'58
Journée 11 17/03/2018 N2 / Poule C Colomiers N3 A 5 - 6 La Teste N2 17'56
Journée 10 10/03/2018 N2 / Poule C Pessac N2 7 - 6 Colomiers N3 A 38'41
Journée 10 10/03/2018 N2 / Poule C Pessac N2 7 - 6 Colomiers N3 A 38'06
Journée 8 10/02/2018 N3 / Poule G Blagnac N3 6 - 9 Colomiers N3 A 41'01
Journée 8 10/02/2018 N3 / Poule G Blagnac N3 6 - 9 Colomiers N3 A 40'15
Journée 8 10/02/2018 N3 / Poule G Blagnac N3 6 - 9 Colomiers N3 A 3'39
Journée 4 25/11/2017 N3 / Poule G Tarbes/Pau N3 9 - 3 Colomiers N3 A 5'05
Journée 1 05/11/2017 PN / Occitanie Colomiers PN 6 - 14 Tarbes/Pau PN 35'47
Journée 1 05/11/2017 PN / Occitanie Colomiers PN 6 - 14 Tarbes/Pau PN 30'59
Journée 1 05/11/2017 PN / Occitanie Colomiers PN 6 - 14 Tarbes/Pau PN 25'56
Journée 1 05/11/2017 PN / Occitanie Valence d'Agen PN 10 - 3 Colomiers PN 10'45
Journée 1 05/11/2017 PN / Occitanie Colomiers PN 6 - 14 Tarbes/Pau PN 2'09
Journée 1 30/09/2017 N2 / Poule C Colomiers N3 A 5 - 6 Montpellier N2 49'10
Journée 13 18/03/2017 N2 / Poule C Colomiers N3 A 2 - 18 La Teste N2 7'45
Journée 12 11/03/2017 N2 / Poule C Colomiers N3 A 7 - 11 Angers N3 40'38
Journée 12 11/03/2017 N2 / Poule C Colomiers N3 A 7 - 11 Angers N3 20'38
Journée 6 26/11/2016 N2 / Poule C La Teste N2 10 - 5 Colomiers N3 A 29'38
Journée 5 12/11/2016 N2 / Poule C Angers N3 12 - 3 Colomiers N3 A 31'56
1/64 finale 06/11/2016 Coupe de France Hommes Pamiers N3 1 - 7 Colomiers N3 A 4'37
Journée 3 23/10/2016 N2 / Poule C Cholet N1 9 - 4 Colomiers N3 A 27'43
Journée 1 01/10/2016 N2 / Poule C Toulouse N3 A 7 - 2 Colomiers N3 A 28'23
Journée 1 01/10/2016 N2 / Poule C Toulouse N3 A 7 - 2 Colomiers N3 A 10'12
Journée 12 27/02/2016 N1 / Poule B TOULOUSE N1 9 - 2 MONTPELLIER N1 21'54
Journée 12 27/02/2016 N1 / Poule B TOULOUSE N1 9 - 2 MONTPELLIER N1 13'24
Journée 3 14/02/2016 Elite A Toulouse 4 - 5 Grenoble 3'05
Journée 3 14/02/2016 Elite A Toulouse 4 - 5 Grenoble 0'43
Journée 2 24/01/2016 Elite A Montchavin 20 - 6 Toulouse 32'16
Journée 2 24/01/2016 Elite A Montchavin 20 - 6 Toulouse 31'39
Journée 2 24/01/2016 Elite A Toulouse 5 - 6 Bordeaux 30'32
Journée 2 24/01/2016 Elite A Toulouse 5 - 6 Bordeaux 7'12
Journée 2 24/01/2016 Elite A Toulouse 5 - 6 Bordeaux 6'34
Journée 2 24/01/2016 Elite A Toulouse 5 - 6 Bordeaux 1'11
Journée 1 08/11/2015 Poule B - SO Toulouse 5 - 2 Bordeaux 3'10
Journée 1 08/11/2015 Poule B - SO Toulouse 5 - 2 Bordeaux 1'42
Journée 4 31/10/2015 N1 / Poule B TOULOUSE N1 6 - 5 BORDEAUX ELITE 5'13
Journée 3 05/04/2015 Junior Phase 2 / Excellence Sud La Teste 5 - 3 Toulouse 20'17
Journée 2 02/11/2014 Junior Phase 1 / Poule C La Teste 4 - 5 Toulouse 16'45
Journée 2 09/02/2014 Excellence Sud ENTENTE TOULOUS-ST ORENS-COLOMIERS 5 - 4 Saint Médard 34'53
Journée 2 09/02/2014 Excellence Sud ENTENTE TOULOUS-ST ORENS-COLOMIERS 3 - 2 ENTENTE AUBAGNE CAVAILLON 33'55
Journée 3 25/01/2014 Championnat de France / Cadet Zone 4 Entente Castelginest/Pamiers 5 - 7 Toulouse 1 39'58
Journée 2 12/01/2014 Championnat de France / Cadet Zone 4 Toulouse 1 4 - 7 Saint Orens 22'17
Journée 2 12/01/2014 Championnat de France / Cadet Zone 4 Toulouse 1 4 - 7 Saint Orens 20'43
Journée 2 12/01/2014 Championnat de France / Cadet Zone 4 Toulouse 1 4 - 7 Saint Orens 8'05
Journée 4 01/12/2013 Junior Phase 1 / Poule C ENTENTE ANGLET-BORDEAUX 1 - 1 ENTENTE TOULOUS-ST ORENS-COLOMIERS 28'00
Journée 4 01/12/2013 Junior Phase 1 / Poule C Angers 7 - 4 ENTENTE TOULOUS-ST ORENS-COLOMIERS 0'20