CHALOPIN BENOIT / Matchs

Informations

M. CHALOPIN BENOIT N° licence : 126935 Catégorie : SE

Matchs

Journée Date Compétition Match Buts Pénalités
Journée 2 23/02/2020 N2A Cherbourg 3 - 6 Bordeaux 0 0'00
Journée 2 23/02/2020 N2A Rouen 5 - 1 Bordeaux 0 0'00
Journée 10 22/02/2020 N2 / Poule D Bordeaux 3 - 1 Toulouse 0 0'00
Journée 3 16/02/2020 U17 Nouvelle Aquitaine / Phase 2 Poule Haute Bordeaux 1 6 - 1 Rochefort 0 0'00
Journée 3 16/02/2020 U17 Nouvelle Aquitaine / Phase 2 Poule Haute Saint Médard 1 4 - 1 Bordeaux 1 0 0'00
Journée 9 15/02/2020 N2 / Poule D Bordeaux 12 - 4 Pessac 1 2'00
Journée 2 09/02/2020 U17 Nouvelle Aquitaine / Phase 2 Poule Haute Bordeaux 1 2 - 3 Anglet 0 0'00
Journée 2 09/02/2020 U17 Nouvelle Aquitaine / Phase 2 Poule Haute Rochefort 1 - 4 Bordeaux 1 0 0'00
Journée 1 02/02/2020 N2A Bordeaux 11 - 1 ENTENTE PLUVIGNER/RENNES TA 0 0'00
Journée 1 02/02/2020 N2A Bordeaux 5 - 1 Nantes ASTA 0 0'00
Journée 8 01/02/2020 N2 / Poule D Anglet 6 - 1 Bordeaux 0 0'00
Journée 1 19/01/2020 U17 Nouvelle Aquitaine / Phase 2 Poule Haute Bordeaux 1 2 - 2 Anglet 0 0'00
Journée 1 19/01/2020 U17 Nouvelle Aquitaine / Phase 2 Poule Haute Saint Médard 1 3 - 1 Bordeaux 1 0 0'00
Journée 6 12/01/2020 Poule B Bordeaux 1 - 1 Toulouse 0 0'00
Journée 6 12/01/2020 Poule B Bordeaux 5 - 0 Saint Médard 2 0 0'00
Journée 7 11/01/2020 N2 / Poule D Bordeaux 7 - 2 La Teste 0 2'00
Journée 2 08/01/2020 U17 Nouvelle Aquitaine / Phase 1 Saint Médard 2 1 - 12 Bordeaux 1 0 0'00
Journée 3 05/01/2020 U17 Nouvelle Aquitaine / Phase 1 Bordeaux 1 2 - 1 Rochefort 0 0'00
Journée 3 05/01/2020 U17 Nouvelle Aquitaine / Phase 1 La Rochelle 0 - 20 Bordeaux 1 0 0'00
Journée 6 21/12/2019 N2 / Poule D Montpellier 4 - 6 Bordeaux 0 2'00
Journée 4 15/12/2019 PN / Nouvelle Aquitaine La Teste PN 5 - 0 Bordeaux PN 0 0'00
Journée 4 15/12/2019 PN / Nouvelle Aquitaine Bordeaux PN 0 - 5 Perigueux PN 0 0'00
Journée 5 30/11/2019 N2 / Poule D Bordeaux 4 - 3 Bourges 0 0'00
Journée 4 24/11/2019 Poule B Bordeaux 6 - 4 Anglet 0 0'00
Journée 4 24/11/2019 Poule B Bordeaux 5 - 5 ENTENTE ST ORENS COLOMIERS 0 0'00
Journée 1 17/11/2019 U17 Nouvelle Aquitaine / Phase 1 Bordeaux 2 0 - 11 Saint Médard 1 0 0'00
Journée 1 17/11/2019 U17 Nouvelle Aquitaine / Phase 1 Anglet 7 - 1 Bordeaux 2 0 0'00
Journée 4 09/11/2019 N2 / Poule D Bordeaux 7 - 6 Saint Médard 0 0'00
Journée 3 02/11/2019 N2 / Poule D Toulouse 1 - 5 Bordeaux 0 2'00
Journée 3 27/10/2019 Poule B Anglet 4 - 2 Bordeaux 0 0'00
Journée 3 27/10/2019 Poule B ENTENTE ST ORENS COLOMIERS 3 - 7 Bordeaux 0 0'00
Journée 2 13/10/2019 Poule B Saint Médard 2 3 - 5 Bordeaux 0 0'00
Journée 2 13/10/2019 Poule B Toulouse 6 - 2 Bordeaux 0 0'00
Journée 1 06/10/2019 U13 Nouvelle Aquitaine Bordeaux 3 - 5 ENTENTE PESSAC/LA TESTE 0 0'00
Journée 1 06/10/2019 U13 Nouvelle Aquitaine Anglet 14 - 0 Bordeaux 0 0'00
Journée 1 29/09/2019 Poule B Saint Médard 1 4 - 3 Bordeaux 0 0'00
Journée 1 29/09/2019 Poule B Bordeaux 7 - 1 Rochefort 0 0'00
Journée 2 28/09/2019 N2 / Poule D Pessac 5 - 4 Bordeaux 0 0'00
Journée 1 21/09/2019 N2 / Poule D Bordeaux 4 - 9 Anglet 1 2'00